2021 FPR Siberian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2021-04-09, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yana Lukoshkova F 18~ Classic 103 97.4 66.1 66.1 34.28
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Belskaya F 18~ Classic 125 120.7 143.3 143.3 59.58
2 Darya Simonenko F 20~ Classic 125 124.3 99.2 99.2 40.34
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Veber Russia F 20~ Classic 167 163.1 181.8 181.8 63.96
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Dyachkova F 17~ Classic 103 102.9 132.2 132.2 64.09
2 Olesya Nikiforova F 14~ Classic 103 98.9 104.7 104.7 53.23
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Zhabina Russia F 17 Classic 125 124 187.4 187.4 76.30
2 Anastasiya Kekeeva F 16~ Classic 125 117.9 77.1 77.1 32.70
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Ilyuchenko F 17~ Classic 138 136.5 110.2 110.2 42.13
2 Kristina Vakker F 16~ Classic 138 134.4 71.6 71.6 27.64
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Churalyova F 17~ Classic 152 149.2 82.6 82.6 30.16
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Oblomov M 19~ Classic 130 124.7 159.8 159.8 44.77
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matvey Chechyota M 18~ Classic 145 143.9 209.4 209.4 54.20
2 Denis Mysnikov M 18~ Classic 145 136.9 181.8 181.8 48.39
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Dyachkov M 18~ Classic 163 162.2 319.6 319.6 77.55
2 Evgeniy Ivlev M 18~ Classic 163 148.1 220.4 220.4 56.17
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Galimon Russia M 21 Classic 183 182.1 402.3 402.3 91.90
2 Kirill Melnikov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 174 281.1 281.1 65.72
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artyom Barabash M 22~ Classic 205 202.6 407.8 407.8 88.29
2 Vladislav Bliznets M 22~ Classic 205 192.6 330.7 330.7 73.39
3 Andrey Trushnin M 18~ Classic 205 200.8 297.6 297.6 64.70
4 Pavel Tarasov M 18~ Classic 205 200.9 231.5 231.5 50.31
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belenkiy Russia M 18~ Classic 231 215.9 220.4 220.4 46.27
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Ryabikov M 21 Classic 264 263.5 418.8 418.8 80.29
2 Aleksandr Gavrilov M 18~ Classic 264 249.5 181.8 181.8 35.70
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Pindus M 18~ Classic 264+ 308.1 275.5 275.5 49.57
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shnayder M 14 Classic 105 104.8 110.2 110.2 34.08
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rodion Kompas M 14~ Classic 116 106 187.4 187.4 57.55
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kanin M 17~ Classic 130 128.3 187.4 187.4 51.67
2 Arseniy Zhukov M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 181.8 181.8 49.97
3 Dmitriy Aleksandrov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 130 154.3 154.3 42.24
4 Oleg Sivtsov M 14 Classic 130 121 137.8 137.8 39.26
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Yanin M 17 Classic 145 138.6 203.9 203.9 53.87
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Matvey Grokhotov M 17~ Classic 163 152.1 187.4 187.4 47.06
2 Ivan Gogolev M 17~ Classic 163 160.6 187.4 187.4 45.71
3 Aleksey Elymov M 17~ Classic 163 147.6 181.8 181.8 46.43
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 179.1 352.7 352.7 81.25
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kulikov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 203 292.1 292.1 63.16
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Kornilov M 16~ Classic 264 238.3 242.5 242.5 48.60
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Gorin M 17~ Classic 264+ 266.3 303.1 303.1 57.84