2021 FPR Siberian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2021-04-09, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Inna Seredenko Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 103.6 148.8 148.8 51.12
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Osipova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.9 242.5 242.5 76.64
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Zhdanova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.6 198.4 198.4 58.11
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Shutova F 18~ Equipped 138 138.2 203.9 203.9 55.99
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Suvorina F 17~ Equipped 94 93.3 132.2 132.2 50.47
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Khodus F 17~ Equipped 114 113.7 126.7 126.7 40.10
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Pogrebnaya F 17~ Equipped 125 123 143.3 143.3 42.63
2 Liliya Suvorina F 16~ Equipped 125 120 88.1 88.1 26.73
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137 187.4 187.4 51.74
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Lukyanenko F 14~ Equipped 158 149.3 110.2 110.2 28.90
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Stepanenko Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 120.9 253.5 253.5 62.39
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Eduard Golnev M 21~ Equipped 145 141.8 352.7 352.7 71.30
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladimir Bitkov M 21~ Equipped 163 162 330.7 330.7 58.76
2 Rafael Dzhabbarov M 20~ Equipped 163 159.8 308.6 308.6 55.50
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Nosonov M 16~ Equipped 116 97.3 248 248 88.77
1 Aleksandr Shnayder M 14 Equipped 116 104.8 110.2 110.2 34.12
1 Nikolay Sokolov #5 M 16~ Equipped 116 116.2 176.3 176.3 45.99
2 Semen Plottsev M 15~ Equipped 116 116.4 176.3 176.3 45.88
3 Egor Yurkov M 16~ Equipped 116 113.4 126.7 126.7 34.33
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sokolov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 127.4 209.4 209.4 48.02
2 Arseniy Zhukov M 17~ Equipped 130 129.1 203.9 203.9 46.01
3 Danila Ponomarev M 14~ Equipped 130 120.9 132.2 132.2 32.57
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Vasilev M 15~ Equipped 145 144.6 237 237 46.94
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikolay Kharitonov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 153.3 198.4 198.4 37.07
2 Aleksey Elymov M 17~ Equipped 163 147.6 176.3 176.3 34.21
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yakov Rechkunov M 16~ Equipped 231 226.6 297.6 297.6 42.34
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Ivlev Belarus M 13~ Equipped 264+ 283 220.4 220.4 28.78