2021 FPR President of the SFNOP Bench Press Cup

2021-04-16, Russia-NIZ, Nizhny Novgorod

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Menchikova F 18~ Classic 125 124.8 132.2 132.2 53.62
2 Irina Latysheva F 18~ Classic 125 120.5 99.2 99.2 41.31
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Mochalova F 21~ Classic 138 129.2 66.1 66.1 26.16
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Lidiya Medvedeva F 46~ Classic 125 124 159.8 159.8 65.08
2 Natalya Mochalova F 39~ Classic 125 124.7 126.7 126.7 51.40
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Classic 138 136 121.2 121.2 46.45
2 Ekaterina Vetrova F 39~ Classic 138 130.4 99.2 99.2 39.00
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Natalya Dryakhlova F 47~ Classic 152 141.2 104.7 104.7 39.28
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Nazarenkova F 52~ Classic 125 122.6 121.2 121.2 49.79
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Larisa Magazing Russia F 55~ Classic 138 136.4 121.2 121.2 46.36
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 26~ Classic 103 103.6 104.7 104.7 50.34
2 Anastasiya Korotkova F 25~ Classic 103 98.2 77.1 77.1 39.55
3 Yuliya Makarova Russia F 31~ Classic 103 101.9 77.1 77.1 37.82
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Lepeshkina F 38~ Classic 114 112.7 132.2 132.2 58.34
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Viktorova Russia F 37~ Classic 125 124.2 137.8 137.8 56.06
2 Alena Simagina F 33~ Classic 125 125 88.1 88.1 35.70
3 Ekaterina Makarenko F 39~ Classic 125 121.4 77.1 77.1 31.93
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Margarita Savina Russia F 30~ Classic 138 136.3 159.8 159.8 61.14
2 Ekaterina Marchenko Russia F 34 Classic 138 133.5 154.3 154.3 59.79
3 Marina Kasatkina F 36~ Classic 138 138.1 137.8 137.8 52.32
4 Elena Galybina F 33~ Classic 138 136.1 115.7 115.7 44.32
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Kaleriya Bylinina Russia F 35~ Classic 152 149.8 220.4 220.4 80.29
2 Izolda Lazareva F 27~ Classic 152 150.2 110.2 110.2 40.09
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Zinaida Ursaki Russia F 32~ Classic 167 167.5 231.5 231.5 80.65
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Alekseeva Russia F 27~ Classic 185 183.6 225.9 225.9 76.63
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elizaveta Bykova Russia F 16~ Classic 152 142.9 93.7 93.7 34.91
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Vorobev Russia M 18~ Classic 130 124.2 176.3 176.3 49.52
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Ryakhovskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 145 138.7 270 270 71.31
2 Sergey Busygin M 20~ Classic 145 141.8 176.3 176.3 46.01
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kharchenko M 21~ Classic 163 161.7 264.5 264.5 64.30
2 Ivan Korotin Russia M 18~ Classic 163 150.8 231.5 231.5 58.41
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladimir Marlynov M 18~ Classic 183 171.4 253.5 253.5 59.75
2 Maksim Shelepov M 18~ Classic 183 175.8 187.4 187.4 43.58
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Leonid Staroverov M 21~ Classic 205 200.4 308.6 308.6 67.17
2 Georgiy Paradeev M 22~ Classic 205 191.4 264.5 264.5 58.90
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gleb Medvedev M 22~ Classic 231 213.8 352.7 352.7 74.37
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Trushin M 18~ Classic 264 239.1 275.5 275.5 55.15
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anton Girnik Russia M 42 Classic 183 177.2 303.1 303.1 70.21
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Roman Strelov M 46~ Classic 205 203.3 336.2 336.2 72.64
2 Aleksey Grachev #1 Russia M 44~ Classic 205 193.5 325.1 325.1 72.01
3 Vyacheslav Basov M 40~ Classic 205 204.1 319.6 319.6 68.94
4 Andrey Kondrushin Russia M 44~ Classic 205 201.7 297.6 297.6 64.56
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Vinogradov Russia M 41~ Classic 231 230.6 413.3 413.3 84.10
2 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 42~ Classic 231 227 374.8 374.8 76.80
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Pyatakov M 45~ Classic 264 262 418.8 418.8 80.49
2 Aleksey Truntaev M 40~ Classic 264 241.6 358.2 358.2 71.35
3 Egor Kunov M 41~ Classic 264 238.5 319.6 319.6 64.04
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maksim Mochalov Russia M 41~ Classic 264+ 276.5 308.6 308.6 57.97
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Starokozhev M 56~ Classic 163 162.4 237 237 57.45
2 Sergey Levin Russia M 52~ Classic 163 162.8 187.4 187.4 45.38
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andrey Pavlov #13 Russia M 52~ Classic 183 177.4 264.5 264.5 61.23
2 Dmitriy Evlashev Russia M 54 Classic 183 180.3 242.5 242.5 55.67
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Orlov Russia M 51~ Classic 205 186.9 203.9 203.9 45.96
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Simankov Russia M 53~ Classic 264+ 279.1 407.8 407.8 76.31
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Marinin M 62~ Classic 183 174.1 270 270 63.12
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Krestyanov M 61~ Classic 205 199.9 220.4 220.4 48.03
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Shchelokov M 27~ Classic 145 143.7 181.8 181.8 47.11
2 Andrey Krupin M 26~ Classic 145 143.9 176.3 176.3 45.64
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Nosov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 153.8 336.2 336.2 83.91
2 Dmitriy Shishov Russia M 33~ Classic 163 162.4 336.2 336.2 81.50
3 Anton Kozlov Ukraine M 30~ Classic 163 162.8 292.1 292.1 70.74
4 Maksim Ignatev M 29~ Classic 163 158.1 286.6 286.6 70.48
5 Aleksey Vokhmintsev M 23~ Classic 163 161.2 264.5 264.5 64.39
6 Dmitriy Anikin Russia M 31~ Classic 163 158.6 259 259 63.61
7 Anton Karpov Russia M 32~ Classic 163 156.8 242.5 242.5 59.91
8 Dmitriy Kuntenkov M 33~ Classic 163 153.5 198.4 198.4 49.58
9 Viktor Shatin M 23~ Classic 163 155.8 198.4 198.4 49.18
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Barinov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 181.4 407.8 407.8 93.33
2 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 54~ Classic 183 181 380.3 380.3 87.13
3 Anton Shein M 36~ Classic 183 182.5 352.7 352.7 80.47
4 Vitaliy Miridonov M 36 Classic 183 181.3 319.6 319.6 73.17
5 Denis Tikhomirov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 180.7 264.5 264.5 60.65
6 Maksim Koptev M 32~ Classic 183 178 231.5 231.5 53.49
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Nikitin Russia M 37~ Classic 205 189 363.7 363.7 81.51
2 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 36~ Classic 205 202.3 352.7 352.7 76.40
3 Dmitriy Trushkov Belarus M 38~ Classic 205 203.6 319.6 319.6 69.03
4 Dmitriy Ivkov M 31 Classic 205 198.1 308.6 308.6 67.56
5 Aleksey Kuznetsov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 203.6 308.6 308.6 66.65
6 Andrey Valeev M 36~ Classic 205 194.5 242.5 242.5 53.56
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sukhanov Russia M 41~ Classic 231 224.6 490.5 490.5 101.03
2 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 41~ Classic 231 228.3 462.9 462.9 94.64
3 Dmitriy Solnyshkin Russia M 33~ Classic 231 228.8 358.2 358.2 73.15
4 Artem Zaynurov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 228 352.7 352.7 72.14
5 Nikolay Murakhin M 25~ Classic 231 213.4 308.6 308.6 65.14
6 Aleksandr Voronin Russia M 35~ Classic 231 207.2 286.6 286.6 61.36
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Shevlyakov Russia M 30~ Classic 264 236.2 385.8 385.8 77.63
2 Dmitriy Valagura M 35~ Classic 264 254.2 330.7 330.7 64.39
DQ Aleksey Zharikov Russia M 25~ Classic 264 253.5
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Yagunov M 44~ Classic 264+ 287.7 457.4 457.4 84.53
2 Algis Neknedavichyus Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 266.5 451.9 451.9 86.21
3 Aleksandr Rostunov Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 270.9 396.8 396.8 75.17
4 Sergey Romanov M 28~ Classic 264+ 288.2 385.8 385.8 71.24
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Grachev Russia M 15~ Classic 116 116 143.3 143.3 41.82
2 Arseniy Yakovlev M 13~ Classic 116 113.4 137.8 137.8 40.73
3 Timur Abdurakhmanov M 15~ Classic 116 113.6 126.7 126.7 37.43
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Onichev M 15~ Classic 130 128.3 132.2 132.2 36.48
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Melichaev M 17~ Classic 145 140.6 242.5 242.5 63.56
2 Yaroslav Komarov M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 231.5 231.5 59.56
3 Ilya Grachev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 141.2 198.4 198.4 51.89
4 Vitaliy Moiseev M 17~ Classic 145 136.8 165.3 165.3 44.01
5 Ivan Sharnin M 16~ Classic 145 142.2 165.3 165.3 43.08
6 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 15~ Classic 145 140.4 148.8 148.8 39.04
7 Danila Kurylev M 17~ Classic 145 144.3 137.8 137.8 35.61
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Raskin M 16~ Classic 163 157.6 198.4 198.4 48.88
2 Daniil Kalugin M 15~ Classic 163 149.2 187.4 187.4 47.55
3 Egor Yurkin M 14~ Classic 163 157.7 154.3 154.3 38.01
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Lyapin M 17~ Classic 183 180.2 264.5 264.5 60.75
2 Dmitriy Shkurov M 17~ Classic 183 169.3 248 248 58.83
3 Ilya Suslov M 17~ Classic 183 178.9 209.4 209.4 48.27
4 Aleksey Yakubenok M 17~ Classic 183 169.5 192.9 192.9 45.73
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Vlasov M 17~ Classic 205 184.9 209.4 209.4 47.46
2 Kirill Koshelev M 16~ Classic 205 198.8 209.4 209.4 45.76
3 Kirill Kozlov Russia M 14~ Classic 205 193.2 126.7 126.7 28.09
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Timur Nabiev Russia M 17~ Classic 231 222.6 281.1 281.1 58.14
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Menchikova F 18~ Equipped 125 124.7 170.8 170.8 50.30
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Nazarenkova F 52~ Equipped 125 121.4 148.8 148.8 44.69
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Korotkova F 25~ Equipped 103 96.8 88.1 88.1 32.36
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
DQ Alena Simagina F 33~ Equipped 125 124.1
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 24~ Equipped 138 138.4 253.5 253.5 69.54
2 Margarita Savina Russia F 30~ Equipped 138 135.9 220.4 220.4 61.19
3 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Equipped 138 135.7 159.8 159.8 44.41
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Belova F 17~ Equipped 125 121.7 126.7 126.7 37.99
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Shabalin #2 Russia M 39~ Equipped 183 168.2 413.3 413.3 71.17
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Roman Strelov M 46~ Equipped 205 203.1 429.9 429.9 64.85
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andrey Sokolov M 40~ Equipped 231 226.5 529.1 529.1 75.29
2 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 42~ Equipped 231 227.3 468.4 468.4 66.55
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Konstantin Vymorkov Russia M 43~ Equipped 264+ 288.8 628.3 628.3 81.54
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Vokhmintsev M 23~ Equipped 163 162.7 319.6 319.6 56.60
2 Maksim Ignatev M 29~ Equipped 163 158.4 308.6 308.6 55.95
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 54~ Equipped 183 181.5 490.5 490.5 79.64
2 Dmitriy Babykin M 42~ Equipped 183 177.2 330.7 330.7 54.65
3 Denis Tikhomirov Russia M 28~ Equipped 183 179 330.7 330.7 54.24
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 36~ Equipped 205 203.3 474 474 71.45
2 Aleksandr Borovkov M 35~ Equipped 205 201.9 385.8 385.8 58.40
3 Gennadiy Golovkin Russia M 36 Equipped 205 202.7 380.3 380.3 57.44
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Khozov Russia M 50~ Equipped 231 231 562.1 562.1 79.25
2 Ruslan Ochilov M 30~ Equipped 231 218 485 485 70.35
3 Dmitriy Solnyshkin Russia M 33~ Equipped 231 230.7 440.9 440.9 62.20
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Shevlyakov Russia M 30~ Equipped 264 235.7 485 485 67.74
2 Nikita Maksimov Russia M 23~ Equipped 264 252.4 341.7 341.7 46.39
DQ Aleksandr Igoshin Russia M 39~ Equipped 264 260.7
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Grachev Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 112.8 154.3 154.3 42.15
2 Arseniy Yakovlev M 13~ Equipped 116 111.9 143.3 143.3 39.61
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vadim Dorozhko M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8 203.9 203.9 40.32
2 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 15~ Equipped 145 139.6 170.8 170.8 35.13
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Lyapin M 17~ Equipped 183 177.2 319.6 319.6 52.82
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Vlasov M 17~ Equipped 205 183.2 209.4 209.4 33.79
2 Kirill Kozlov Russia M 14~ Equipped 205 196.1 143.3 143.3 22.09