2021 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2021-02-19, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Diana Zabelina F 18~ Classic 103 103.4 176.3 99.2 165.3 440.9 55.51
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Alena Menchikova F 18~ Classic 125 120.9 192.9 126.7 242.5 562.1 61.61
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 18~ Classic 185 180.3 270 121.2 259 650.3 56.31
Women Classic 125 Masters 1
1 Natalya Mochalova F 39~ Classic 125 124.7 209.4 110.2 242.5 562.1 60.15
Women Classic 138 Masters 1
1 Natalya Skrypnik F 44 Classic 138 125.8 231.5 104.7 275.5 611.7 65.01
2 Oksana Surtaeva F 43 Classic 138 136.8 165.3 104.7 237 507 50.82
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
1 Larisa Magazing Russia F 55~ Classic 138 135.5 154.3 115.7 220.4 490.5 49.45
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia F 31~ Classic 103 103.3 187.4 82.6 187.4 457.4 57.69
2 Marina Shakhova F 34~ Classic 103 102.4 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 50.48
3 Olesya Sinoedova F 19~ Classic 103 100.6 110.2 66.1 143.3 319.6 41.41
4 Viktoriya Ofitserova F 15~ Classic 103 102.5 99.2 55.1 143.3 297.6 37.81
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Nina Potanina F 28~ Classic 114 111.1 198.4 99.2 264.5 562.1 66.18
2 Mayya Mokrova F 36~ Classic 114 113.2 209.4 104.7 242.5 556.6 64.47
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Inna Filimonova #1 Russia F 44 Classic 125 125.3 352.7 181.8 385.8 920.4 98.11
2 Marina Kobzova F 37~ Classic 125 124.5 248 154.3 259 661.4 70.84
3 Ekaterina Lyapina F 27 Classic 125 124.5 203.9 104.7 264.5 573.2 61.41
4 Anna Golyshkova F 26~ Classic 125 121.1 220.4 99.2 220.4 540.1 59.11
5 Elena Nazarenkova F 52~ Classic 125 122.3 176.3 121.2 220.4 518.1 56.26
6 Anastasiya Smirnova F 26~ Classic 125 124.1 176.3 99.2 198.4 474 50.91
7 Marina Staritsyna F 23~ Classic 125 120.1 176.3 93.7 181.8 451.9 49.79
8 Olga Krid F 28~ Classic 125 122.6 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 48.98
9 Irina Latysheva F 18~ Classic 125 121 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 44.68
DQ Ekaterina Nevskaya F 34~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Ekaterina Marchenko Russia F 34 Classic 138 131.8 220.4 154.3 297.6 672.4 69.10
2 Marina Kasatkina F 36~ Classic 138 134.4 242.5 137.8 264.5 644.8 65.37
3 Nataliya Frolova F 38~ Classic 138 132.8 198.4 121.2 237 556.6 56.91
4 Irina Medvedeva Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 138 132.1 181.8 121.2 237 540.1 55.42
5 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Classic 138 130 176.3 115.7 220.4 512.5 53.19
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Kseniya Morozova Russia F 32~ Classic 158 158 253.5 187.4 297.6 738.5 67.98
2 Alfiya Khabibulina F 27~ Classic 158 157 220.4 126.7 253.5 600.7 55.48
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Zinaida Ursaki Russia F 32~ Classic 185 170.3 402.3 220.4 396.8 1019.6 90.50
2 Lyudmila Meller Russia F 39~ Classic 185 177.1 314.1 170.8 341.7 826.7 72.11
3 Olga Avdonina Russia F 44~ Classic 185 177.7 308.6 170.8 314.1 793.6 69.14
4 Lyubov Nikulina F 33~ Classic 185 181.1 225.9 110.2 242.5 578.7 50.02
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Anastasiya Bushuykina F 33~ Classic 185+ 201.6 198.4 126.7 248 573.2 47.62
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Blokhina F 15~ Classic 114 114.6 154.3 93.7 143.3 391.3 44.82
2 Anastasiya Mokhova F 14~ Classic 114 110.5 110.2 60.6 148.8 319.6 37.82
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Mayya Filimonova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 125.5 292.1 148.8 286.6 727.5 77.47
2 Polina Belova F 17~ Classic 125 122.4 198.4 132.2 203.9 534.6 58.04
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Grishina F 17~ Classic 138 134.1 231.5 99.2 253.5 584.2 59.32
2 Polina Smolina F 17~ Classic 138 136.9 176.3 99.2 198.4 474 47.48
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Vorobeva F 15~ Classic 158 157.8 143.3 88.1 165.3 396.8 36.55
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Artem Chaprasov M 19~ Classic 116 114.2 220.4 159.8 292.1 672.4 54.11
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 19~ Classic 145 144.5 363.7 248 429.9 1041.6 73.92
2 Sergey Busygin M 20~ Classic 145 144.3 281.1 176.3 319.6 777.1 55.19
3 Ziyadin Agamagomedov M 18~ Classic 145 140.8 237 170.8 330.7 738.5 53.12
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Daniil Medzhidov M 22~ Classic 163 158.9 402.3 253.5 457.4 1113.3 75.15
2 Danila Serov M 18~ Classic 163 160.1 369.2 220.4 496 1085.7 73.00
3 Andrey Sukhov M 18~ Classic 163 153.8 325.1 209.4 352.7 887.3 60.92
4 Dmitriy Gorshkov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 159.8 308.6 198.4 319.6 826.7 55.64
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Sergey Korchin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 167.3 451.9 270 462.9 1184.9 77.88
2 Nikita Lazarev M 18~ Classic 183 176.7 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 70.45
3 Roman Makarov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 179.3 352.7 253.5 352.7 959 60.83
4 Daniil Blinov M 19~ Classic 183 169.9 253.5 181.8 303.1 738.5 48.15
5 Egor Marey M 18~ Classic 183 169.3 264.5 187.4 275.5 727.5 47.53
6 Aleksey Baranov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 178 275.5 143.3 308.6 727.5 46.32
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Kirill Komissarov M 21~ Classic 205 191.4 407.8 275.5 507 1190.5 73.07
2 Vasiliy Zhuravlev M 21~ Classic 205 199.9 440.9 275.5 440.9 1157.4 69.53
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Maslov M 21~ Classic 231 227.5 518.1 347.2 633.8 1499.1 84.64
2 Daniil Spitsyn M 19~ Classic 231 221.5 286.6 176.3 374.8 837.7 47.89
Men Classic 264 Juniors
DQ Aleksey Lokhanin M 18~ Classic 264 250.6
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Mikhail Shmagin Russia M 45~ Classic 183 177.4 457.4 275.5 485 1218 77.68
2 Vladimir Kortikov M 44~ Classic 183 180.5 330.7 231.5 363.7 925.9 58.53
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Ivan Karpunin M 43~ Classic 205 202.5 396.8 286.6 424.4 1107.8 66.14
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Smirnov M 46~ Classic 231 221.4 418.8 264.5 485 1168.4 66.81
2 Yuriy Astafev M 41~ Classic 231 230.3 418.8 220.4 440.9 1080.2 60.63
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Ivan Akatov M 17~ Classic 130 126.8 220.4 165.3 242.5 628.3 47.81
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Rasul Agamagomedov Russia M 30~ Classic 145 144.9 369.2 248 451.9 1069.2 75.76
2 Eduard Khubiev M 18~ Classic 145 142.8 336.2 237 363.7 936.9 66.90
3 Danila Chernyshkov M 18~ Classic 145 141.1 330.7 198.4 352.7 881.8 63.38
4 Andrey Shchelokov M 27~ Classic 145 143.9 248 176.3 314.1 738.5 52.52
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Artem Kotylyov M 19~ Classic 163 159.2 462.9 253.5 496 1212.5 81.76
2 Andrey Kotylyov M 20~ Classic 163 162.8 451.9 264.5 496 1212.5 80.83
3 Kirill Marakshin Russia M 32 Classic 163 161.2 369.2 248 468.4 1085.7 72.74
4 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 29~ Classic 163 162 363.7 264.5 457.4 1085.7 72.56
5 Ilya Zhukov M 21 Classic 163 151.8 352.7 231.5 429.9 1014.1 70.13
6 Anatoliy Shokhin Russia M 27 Classic 163 160.6 275.5 237 341.7 854.3 57.35
DQ Pavel Balandin M 26~ Classic 163 162.4 330.7
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Aleksandr Barinov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 180.3 462.9 396.8 556.6 1416.4 89.60
2 Vladislav Filatov M 23~ Classic 183 180.3 496 341.7 551.1 1388.9 87.85
3 Dmitriy Ladygin M 42~ Classic 183 181 496 325.1 551.1 1372.3 86.65
4 Evgeniy Sesorov M 27~ Classic 183 182 462.9 336.2 462.9 1262.1 79.47
5 Fedor Milashin Russia M 24 Classic 183 177.5 451.9 297.6 440.9 1190.5 75.89
6 Kirill Denisov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 178.4 396.8 308.6 485 1190.5 75.70
7 Andrey Trafimov Russia M 25~ Classic 183 181.3 418.8 314.1 451.9 1184.9 74.75
8 Aleksey Tagintsev M 37~ Classic 183 180.2 424.4 292.1 462.9 1179.4 74.63
9 Aleksandr Rusov M 24~ Classic 183 173.9 418.8 275.5 440.9 1135.3 73.15
10 Mikhail Pinakov M 33~ Classic 183 182.2 418.8 270 440.9 1129.8 71.10
11 Vitaliy Miridonov M 36 Classic 183 180 363.7 292.1 468.4 1124.3 71.19
12 Kirill Timoshuk M 25~ Classic 183 182.9 391.3 275.5 451.9 1118.8 70.25
13 Aleksey Makarov Russia M 26~ Classic 183 178.5 440.9 352.7 308.6 1102.3 70.07
14 Sergey Shtraub M 30~ Classic 183 180.6 380.3 297.6 424.4 1102.3 69.66
15 Samir Veremeenko M 19~ Classic 183 181.5 341.7 275.5 440.9 1058.2 66.71
16 David Glivinskiy M 24~ Classic 183 180.6 358.2 270 374.8 1003.1 63.39
17 Sergey Rukavishnikov Russia M 39~ Classic 183 170.6 330.7 253.5 385.8 970 63.11
18 Evgeniy Burmistrov Russia M 23~ Classic 183 180.7 374.8 242.5 352.7 970 61.28
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Roman Karavaev Russia M 38~ Classic 205 204.8 556.6 369.2 595.2 1521.2 90.31
2 Artem Ryabov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 193.2 523.6 358.2 529.1 1410.9 86.21
3 Sergey Mitrofanov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 203 485 374.8 551.1 1410.9 84.12
4 Evgeniy Kataev Russia M 35~ Classic 205 195.7 485 363.7 518.1 1366.8 82.97
5 Vadim Shabalkin M 23~ Classic 205 204.9 501.5 292.1 556.6 1350.3 80.15
6 Dmitriy Romantsov M 35~ Classic 205 204.3 474 281.1 540.1 1295.2 76.98
7 Anatoliy Surin M 35 Classic 205 200.8 457.4 264.5 529.1 1251.1 74.99
8 Artem Cherenkov M 21~ Classic 205 202.1 418.8 330.7 485 1234.6 73.77
9 Nikolay Sizov M 35~ Classic 205 202.5 424.4 336.2 462.9 1223.5 73.05
10 Dmitriy Zaichkin M 23~ Classic 205 203.2 413.3 319.6 490.5 1223.5 72.91
11 Mikhail Kocheshkov M 26~ Classic 205 203 424.4 275.5 490.5 1190.5 70.98
12 Andrey Kuzmichyov M 21~ Classic 205 202.1 374.8 292.1 474 1140.9 68.17
DQ Aleksey Agapov M 26~ Classic 205 198.1 396.8 286.6
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Aleksandr Gulyaev Russia M 40~ Classic 231 224.5 595.2 341.7 595.2 1532.2 87.04
2 Evgeniy Lukin Russia M 33~ Classic 231 217.3 534.6 402.3 540.1 1477.1 85.21
3 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 229.5 518.1 374.8 496 1388.9 78.10
4 Aleksey Truntaev M 40~ Classic 231 228.7 462.9 352.7 529.1 1344.8 75.74
5 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 42~ Classic 231 226.2 462.9 363.7 496 1322.7 74.88
6 Aleksandr Plaksin Russia M 33~ Classic 231 229.5 440.9 396.8 474 1311.7 73.76
7 Roman Vasilev Russia M 37~ Classic 231 226.4 468.4 281.1 540.1 1289.7 72.98
8 Aleksandr Smirnov M 39~ Classic 231 226.5 474 286.6 529.1 1289.7 72.96
9 Dmitriy Meshcheryakov M 24~ Classic 231 221.3 440.9 264.5 507 1212.5 69.35
10 Aleksey Gerasimov Russia M 26~ Classic 231 216.9 418.8 347.2 418.8 1184.9 68.43
11 Maksim Ignatov M 33~ Classic 231 215.6 264.5 220.4 286.6 771.6 44.69
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Dmitriy Yashurin Russia M 38~ Classic 264 249.9 551.1 396.8 617.3 1565.2 84.64
2 Sergey Meshcheryakov M 31~ Classic 264 257.5 556.6 341.7 562.1 1460.5 77.93
3 Vasiliy Lapshin M 27~ Classic 264 240.9 330.7 192.9 418.8 942.4 51.81
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Maksim Argudyaev Russia M 37~ Classic 264+ 342.2 639.3 429.9 717.6 1786.8 84.93
2 Maksim Reshetnikov Russia M 23~ Classic 264+ 340.9 595.2 418.8 639.3 1653.4 78.70
3 Aleksey Dronov Russia M 24 Classic 264+ 347 584.2 347.2 540.1 1471.6 69.59
4 Pavel Shcheglov Russia M 42~ Classic 264+ 286.7 485 418.8 551.1 1455 74.14
5 Maksim Mochalov Russia M 41~ Classic 264+ 278 507 308.6 551.1 1366.8 70.55
6 Maksim Verstakov M 25~ Classic 264+ 336.4 507 286.6 518.1 1311.7 62.74
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Kulkov M 16~ Classic 116 111 214.9 132.2 253.5 600.7 49.10
2 Ivan Grachev Russia M 15~ Classic 116 112.7 176.3 137.8 231.5 545.6 44.24
3 Ilya Orlov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 116.3 181.8 115.7 231.5 529.1 42.17
4 Kirill Klimov M 15~ Classic 116 114.8 181.8 126.7 214.9 523.6 42.02
5 Kirill Platonov M 15~ Classic 116 114.6 192.9 104.7 187.4 485 38.96
6 Egor Krupin M 15~ Classic 116 103.5 137.8 99.2 187.4 424.4 36.01
7 Timur Abdurkhmanov M 15~ Classic 116 115 143.3 110.2 154.3 407.8 32.70
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Lungu M 17~ Classic 130 127.5 253.5 154.3 286.6 694.4 52.68
2 Nikolay Voronov M 16~ Classic 130 124.9 220.4 154.3 297.6 672.4 51.57
3 Aleksandr Demidov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.4 231.5 176.3 264.5 672.4 50.60
4 Mikhail Munusov M 15~ Classic 130 126 225.9 154.3 248 628.3 47.96
5 Viktor Shchadnov M 14~ Classic 130 128.2 192.9 143.3 248 584.2 44.18
6 Daniil Voynov M 12~ Classic 130 127.1 187.4 115.7 220.4 523.6 39.79
7 Kirill Okhlopkov M 14~ Classic 130 127.7 154.3 110.2 203.9 468.4 35.51
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Panov M 17~ Classic 145 145.4 281.1 181.8 341.7 804.7 56.92
2 Maksim Molchanov M 17~ Classic 145 141.4 264.5 176.3 314.1 755 54.20
3 Nikita Maryshev M 17~ Classic 145 141 242.5 165.3 330.7 738.5 53.10
4 Ilya Monakhov M 14~ Classic 145 142.9 242.5 165.3 314.1 722 51.53
5 Denis Komissarov M 17~ Classic 145 143.9 220.4 143.3 358.2 722 51.34
6 Ilya Grachev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 137.8 275.5 192.9 248 716.5 52.15
7 Danila Kuryrev M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 220.4 137.8 292.1 650.3 45.99
8 Aleksey Dulche M 14~ Classic 145 136 192.9 154.3 242.5 589.7 43.22
9 Bogdan Kolganov M 17~ Classic 145 140.3 187.4 154.3 242.5 584.2 42.11
10 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 15~ Classic 145 139.8 176.3 143.3 231.5 551.1 39.79
11 Ruslan Onichev M 15~ Classic 145 131.2 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9 32.94
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Shkurov M 17~ Classic 163 162.7 308.6 242.5 446.4 997.6 66.52
2 Yaroslav Komarov M 17~ Classic 163 154.8 374.8 225.9 380.3 981 67.13
3 Evgeniy Berezin M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 325.1 187.4 363.7 876.3 58.36
4 Daniil Kozlenko M 15~ Classic 163 160.8 292.1 159.8 352.7 804.7 53.98
5 Petr Lavreshin M 16~ Classic 163 151.2 237 176.3 363.7 777.1 53.84
6 Daniil Raskin M 16~ Classic 163 155.5 264.5 176.3 308.6 749.5 51.17
7 Aleksey Maksimov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.3 220.4 154.3 253.5 628.3 42.08
8 Egor Kanatev M 14~ Classic 163 154.2 220.4 132.2 264.5 617.3 42.33
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Avdonin Russia M 15~ Classic 183 182.1 407.8 231.5 402.3 1041.6 65.57
2 Andrey Balov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 181.4 358.2 214.9 413.3 986.5 62.21
3 Sergey Barinov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.5 363.7 237 363.7 964.5 60.97
4 Egor Ivanov #9 M 17~ Classic 183 173.2 286.6 220.4 396.8 903.9 58.35
5 Nikita Lyapin M 17~ Classic 183 177.8 292.1 242.5 308.6 843.2 53.72
6 Kirill Kryazhev M 16~ Classic 183 172.5 297.6 203.9 325.1 826.7 53.49
7 Ivan Parodnya M 16~ Classic 183 171 286.6 209.4 308.6 804.7 52.29
8 Dmitriy Markov M 16~ Classic 183 172.6 281.1 170.8 325.1 777.1 50.26
9 Dmitriy Chernov M 17~ Classic 183 173 248 187.4 281.1 716.5 46.28
10 Daniil Rukavishnikov M 15~ Classic 183 167.5 242.5 132.2 275.5 650.3 42.72
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Uspenskiy M 17~ Classic 205 198.6 308.6 237 374.8 920.4 55.47
2 Dmitriy Troshin Russia M 15~ Classic 205 185.6 314.1 170.8 396.8 881.8 54.97
3 Vladislav Vlasov M 17~ Classic 205 190.1 275.5 209.4 374.8 859.8 52.95
4 Daniil Nabatov M 14~ Classic 205 198.6 165.3 104.7 231.5 501.5 30.23
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Monastyrskiy M 17~ Classic 231 212.5 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 59.14
2 Ilya Akatov M 16~ Classic 231 207.1 286.6 148.8 303.1 738.5 43.61
3 Anton Ulyanov M 17~ Classic 231 213.4 198.4 220.4 319.6 738.5 42.98
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniy Grachyov M 17~ Classic 264 243.8 286.6 253.5 308.6 848.7 46.41
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2
1 Yan Kuznetsov Russia M 53~ Equipped 231 229.6 573.2 496 529.1 1598.3 74.38