2021 FPR Stavropol Krai Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2021-03-12, Russia-STA, Mikhailovsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Ivanets F 10~ Classic 94 91.2 77.1 44.1 110.2 231.5 33.41
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Bulgakova F 15~ Classic 114 113.3 99.2 55.1 88.1 242.5 28.06
1 Anna Lisovskaya F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 121.2 55.1 132.2 308.6 35.35
1 Ramina Gochiyaeva F 14~ Classic 114 109.5 104.7 66.1 176.3 347.2 41.40
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Koshelev M 12~ Classic 116 104.7 165.3 99.2 180.7 445.3 37.56
1 Matvey Borisov M 10~ Classic 116 75.8 99.2 60.6 137.8 297.6
1 Roman Trubitsin M 11~ Classic 116 91.9 121.2 66.1 148.8 336.2 30.41
1 Nikita Ermatov M 12~ Classic 116 85.7 99.2 77.1 143.3 319.6 30.01
1 Ilya Vasilenko Russia M 15~ Classic 116 113.9 176.3 148.8 308.6 633.8 51.07
1 Demyan Dementeev M 9~ Classic 116 74.9 110.2 55.1 143.3 308.6
1 Anatoliy Lapach M 12~ Classic 116 111.7 110.2 77.1 159.8 347.2 28.28
1 Aleksey Pakhomov Russia M 9~ Classic 116 56.2 66.1 60.6 121.2 248
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Balakshin M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 253.5 192.9 308.6 755 57.20
2 Daniil Simakov M 16~ Classic 130 120.3 242.5 154.3 264.5 661.4 51.75
3 Kirill Frizin M 15~ Classic 130 130 225.9 132.2 286.6 644.8 48.40
4 Vladimir Ovchinnikov M 13~ Classic 130 126.1 132.2 104.7 209.4 446.4 34.07
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Mayatskiy M 17~ Classic 145 132.7 264.5 231.5 374.8 870.8 64.66
2 Aleksandr Khokhulin M 13~ Classic 145 145.5 176.3 132.2 209.4 518.1 36.63
3 Daniil Nazykov M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 220.4 187.4 264.5 672.4 47.54
4 Aleksandr Nefedkov M 16 Classic 145 143.3 242.5 187.4 242.5 672.4 47.93
5 Nikita Bragin M 15~ Classic 145 141.3 209.4 148.8 264.5 622.8 44.72
6 Aleksey Lebedev M 13~ Classic 145 142.8 198.4 99.2 253.5 551.1 39.35
6 Aleksey Kovalenko Russia M 12~ Classic 145 145.5 132.2 88.1 165.3 385.8 27.28
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Akishin M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 199.5 143.3 259 601.8 40.80
2 Pavel Litvinenko Russia M 16~ Classic 163 157.6 286.6 242.5 330.7 859.8 58.29
3 Ilya Mineev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 154.7 209.4 187.4 325.1 722 49.42
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Nazin M 13~ Classic 183 181.6 121.2 88.1 176.3 385.8 24.31
2 Ilya Bychkov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 179.9 319.6 192.9 413.3 925.9 58.64
3 Nikita Pokhomov M 15~ Classic 183 170.6 297.6 203.9 286.6 788.1 51.28
3 Viktor Savchenko M 16~ Classic 183 174.4 308.6 165.3 308.6 782.6 50.36
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Datsko Russia M 18 Classic 205 183.2 474 319.6 529.1 1322.7 83.01
1 Ivan Kotelevskiy M 15~ Classic 205 190.2 253.5 225.9 363.7 843.2 51.92
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Matvey Skachkov M 17~ Classic 231 231.5 242.5 198.4 275.5 716.5 40.13
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Dotsenko Russia M 11~ Classic 264 261.4 93.7 209.4 275.5 578.7 30.67
1 Maksim Panesenko M 15~ Classic 264 235.6 220.4 187.4 286.6 694.4 38.57