2021 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-02-28, Russia-IRK, Tulun

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Olesya Nikiforova F 14~ Classic 94 94.8 176.3 104.7 187.4 468.4 64.71
2 Elena Avsievich F 13~ Classic 94 69.6 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9
3 Anastasiya Ivanova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 93.7 159.8 88.1 192.9 440.9 61.72
4 Arina Skibina F 15~ Classic 94 94.8 110.2 66.1 132.2 308.6 42.63
5 Sofya Ivanova F 12~ Classic 94 79.1 88.1 66.1 143.3 297.6 51.87
6 Karina Zakirova F 16~ Classic 94 92.6 82.6 55.1 88.1 225.9 32.07
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Lidiya Surenkova F 17~ Classic 103 102.5 137.8 93.7 198.4 429.9 54.63
2 Kseniya Samsonova F 16~ Classic 103 100.5 137.8 88.1 181.8 407.8 52.88
3 Valeriya Kuznetsova F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 137.8 81.5 170.8 390.2 49.06
4 Karina Tyukavina F 13~ Classic 103 102.6 137.8 71.6 170.8 380.3 48.27
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Kristina Danilina F 14~ Classic 114 112.2 165.3 77.1 192.9 435.4 50.81
1 Darya Shargorodskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 114 114.6 220.4 143.3 248 611.7 70.07
2 Vlada Volkova F Classic 114 114.2 93.7 77.1 209.4 380.3 43.70
3 Valeriya Gorbunova F 17~ Classic 114 112.4 121.2 93.7 148.8 363.7 42.37
4 Zlata Repkina F 15~ Classic 114 112.8 110.2 71.6 170.8 352.7 40.95
5 Irina Kozhevnikova F 16~ Classic 114 112 121.2 60.6 154.3 336.2 39.30
6 Vyacheslava Panova F 15~ Classic 114 110 104.7 66.1 143.3 314.1 37.32
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Sukhovinskaya F 17~ Classic 125 125.4 286.6 176.3 286.6 749.5 79.86
2 Sofya Tarasova F 15~ Classic 125 123.4 198.4 88.1 248 534.6 57.65
3 Anna Artemeva F 14~ Classic 125 123.6 198.4 110.2 214.9 523.6 56.39
4 Anna Makarova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 123.6 170.8 88.1 203.9 462.9 49.86
5 Alina Shtyk F 15~ Classic 125 124.3 154.3 93.7 198.4 446.4 47.88
6 Olga Milykh F 13~ Classic 125 119 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 45.27
7 Kira Kuleshova F 13~ Classic 125 125.6 115.7 77.1 187.4 380.3 40.46
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Dana Pukhova F 15~ Classic 138 134.2 203.9 121.2 286.6 611.7 62.09
2 Natalya Tkachyova F 14~ Classic 138 129.4 187.4 132.2 220.4 540.1 56.24
3 Lyubov Chernykh F 17~ Classic 138 132.2 159.8 126.7 220.4 507 51.99
4 Evelina Mikheeva F 16~ Classic 138 134.4 198.4 88.1 198.4 485 49.17
5 Svetlana Savilova F 15~ Classic 138 128.3 170.8 93.7 176.3 440.9 46.20
Women Classic 138+ Sub-Juniors
1 Violetta Bareysha F 16~ Classic 138+ 141.1 225.9 148.8 286.6 661.4 64.98
2 Anastasiya Simakova F 13~ Classic 138+ 160.9 154.3 77.1 187.4 418.8 38.20
3 Mariya Alekseeva F 15~ Classic 138+ 158.7 154.3 71.6 176.3 402.3 36.96
Men Classic 145 Open
DQ Oleg Martynenko Russia M 19~ Classic 145 145.5 205 347.2
Men Classic 183 Open
G Dmitriy Martynenko Russia M 18~ Classic 183 182.5 485 319.6 485 1289.7 81.08
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Shevtsov Russia M 14~ Classic 94 94.3 121.2 93.7 209.4 424.4 37.85
2 Aleksandr Chemeris Russia M 12~ Classic 94 90.4 148.8 88.1 176.3 413.3 37.73
3 Danil Khodyrev M 12~ Classic 94 84.2 137.8 71.6 165.3 374.8 35.52
4 Evgeniy Kazakov Russia M 13~ Classic 94 61.7 99.2 71.6 154.3 325.1
5 Mikhail Dudenkov M 11~ Classic 94 92.1 82.6 71.6 154.3 308.6 27.88
6 Ilya Kalinkin M 10~ Classic 94 76 104.7 71.6 121.2 297.6
7 Viktor Semyonov M 11~ Classic 94 91.5 82.6 66.1 88.1 237 21.49
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Zubov M 12~ Classic 105 105.3 209.4 159.8 231.5 600.7 50.50
2 Artem Daveyan M 17~ Classic 105 95.4 181.8 126.7 225.9 534.6 47.39
3 Ilya Borodin M 13~ Classic 105 102.9 143.3 99.2 192.9 435.4 37.06
4 Danil Kuznetsov M 12~ Classic 105 99.8 132.2 104.7 187.4 424.4 36.72
5 Dmitriy Skobelev M 12~ Classic 105 105.8 137.8 93.7 192.9 424.4 35.59
6 Anton Egorov Russia M 12~ Classic 105 103.6 148.8 99.2 165.3 413.3 35.06
7 Timur Voroshilov M 12~ Classic 105 105.3 121.2 88.1 187.4 396.8 33.36
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Postnikov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.7 297.6 176.3 297.6 771.6 61.66
2 Yuriy Kashubin M 15~ Classic 116 115.3 220.4 143.3 308.6 672.4 53.85
3 Aleksey Rusanenko M 17~ Classic 116 116.8 237 143.3 253.5 633.8 50.39
4 Danil Minakov M 17~ Classic 116 111.7 231.5 132.2 264.5 628.3 51.16
5 Sergey Morozov M 14~ Classic 116 114.4 192.9 126.7 286.6 606.2 48.75
6 Stepan Grishin M 17~ Classic 116 115.7 187.4 121.2 286.6 595.2 47.57
7 Artem Kurzybov M 12~ Classic 116 116.1 231.5 148.8 209.4 589.7 47.03
8 Sergey Shumatbaev M 15~ Classic 116 115.9 220.4 115.7 248 584.2 46.64
9 Andrey Avsievich M 14~ Classic 116 108 176.3 121.2 275.5 573.2 47.54
10 Denis Gorbunov M 15~ Classic 116 111.3 176.3 110.2 242.5 529.1 43.17
11 Danil Semyonov M 17~ Classic 116 116.8 187.4 121.2 220.4 529.1 42.07
12 Konstantin Inev M 16~ Classic 116 112.4 159.8 99.2 253.5 512.5 41.61
13 Pavel Kuznetsov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 110.4 159.8 88.1 214.9 462.9 37.94
14 Dmitriy Onuchin M 13~ Classic 116 110 154.3 99.2 203.9 457.4 37.57
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 128.9 380.3 225.9 380.3 986.5 74.41
2 Vladislav Garshin Russia M 15~ Classic 130 124.5 308.6 154.3 369.2 832.2 63.93
3 Pavel Loshchilov M 15~ Classic 130 128.1 275.5 176.3 347.2 799.1 60.48
4 Ivan Borodin M 17~ Classic 130 130 286.6 165.3 330.7 782.6 58.74
5 Ruslan Nasonov M 17~ Classic 130 129.4 220.4 198.4 330.7 749.5 56.41
6 Vladislav Dobretskiy M 14~ Classic 130 124.5 286.6 154.3 259 699.9 53.77
7 Dmitriy Derbak M 15~ Classic 130 125 231.5 143.3 325.1 699.9 53.67
8 Pyotr Kulakov M 16~ Classic 130 127.6 220.4 159.8 286.6 666.9 50.56
9 Daniil Shakhabudinov M 17~ Classic 130 123 220.4 165.3 275.5 661.4 51.15
10 Mikhail Oleynikov M 15~ Classic 130 130 209.4 132.2 308.6 650.3 48.81
11 Vladislav Bibishev M 14~ Classic 130 128.6 253.5 132.2 242.5 628.3 47.44
12 Mikhail Chaykin M 16~ Classic 130 127.4 203.9 143.3 264.5 611.7 46.43
13 Vadim Shevchenko Russia M 13~ Classic 130 123 231.5 121.2 242.5 595.2 46.03
14 Daniil Pytlev M 16~ Classic 130 125 231.5 132.2 231.5 595.2 45.64
15 Aleksandr Bychko M 14~ Classic 130 130 187.4 132.2 187.4 507 38.06
16 Konstantin Ilyutchenko M 14~ Classic 130 122.7 159.8 99.2 220.4 479.5 37.14
17 Gleb Piskunov M 14~ Classic 130 130 170.8 93.7 203.9 468.4 35.16
18 Ilya Samoylenko Russia M 12~ Classic 130 127.8 121.2 77.1 165.3 363.7 27.55
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Igor Muntyan M 17~ Classic 145 135.9 352.7 231.5 352.7 936.9 68.69
1 Mikhail Sterlikov M 16~ Classic 145 143.8 308.6 170.8 358.2 837.7 59.60
2 Vladislav Shilyaev M 16~ Classic 145 142.2 308.6 231.5 396.8 936.9 67.06
3 Anton Pakushin M 16~ Classic 145 143.5 319.6 181.8 413.3 914.9 65.16
4 Egor Tishchenko M 16~ Classic 145 142.8 325.1 209.4 369.2 903.9 64.54
5 Mikhail Shimokhin M 16~ Classic 145 144.1 308.6 159.8 396.8 865.3 61.48
6 Rodion Gonenko M 16~ Classic 145 141.3 308.6 209.4 341.7 859.8 61.74
7 Aleksey Lyubimov M 15~ Classic 145 139.7 275.5 176.3 402.3 854.3 61.71
8 Yaroslav Trifachev M 16~ Classic 145 141.5 319.6 187.4 330.7 837.7 60.11
10 Saveliy Morozov M 16~ Classic 145 142.7 286.6 154.3 374.8 815.7 58.26
11 Vladislav Mikhlin M 16~ Classic 145 141.5 275.5 187.4 330.7 793.6 56.95
12 Aleksandr Klimov Ukraine M 17~ Classic 145 134.9 220.4 187.4 330.7 738.5 54.36
13 Pavel Kolkin M 13~ Classic 145 139.7 220.4 154.3 308.6 683.4 49.37
14 Dmitriy Katsapov M 13~ Classic 145 134.9 209.4 143.3 198.4 551.1 40.57
15 Ilya Moiseenko M 15~ Classic 145 138.4 187.4 137.8 198.4 523.6 38.01
16 Daniil Antonenko M 14~ Classic 145 144.5 198.4 121.2 198.4 518.1 36.77
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Timoshchuk M 17~ Classic 163 160.8 308.6 231.5 418.8 959 64.34
2 Stanislav Rudykh M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 314.1 187.4 418.8 920.4 61.64
3 Aleksey Mukovnin M 16~ Classic 163 158 308.6 220.4 385.8 914.9 61.94
4 Stepan Ulyanich M 15~ Classic 163 162.7 259 187.4 363.7 810.2 54.03
5 Dmitriy Bagaudinov M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 275.5 187.4 319.6 782.6 52.12
6 Maksim Firsov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 153.2 242.5 165.3 319.6 727.5 50.06
7 Nikita Tatarnikov M 16~ Classic 163 155.1 264.5 154.3 297.6 716.5 48.99
8 Danil Beznosov M 17~ Classic 163 158.6 220.4 187.4 308.6 716.5 48.42
9 Ilya Ananyonok M 16~ Classic 163 144.3 203.9 148.8 209.4 562.1 39.93
10 Konstantin Belkovich M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 154.3 132.2 176.3 462.9 31.39
DQ Danil Gorkunov M 17~ Classic 163 151.6
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Petrov M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 418.8 297.6 518.1 1234.6 77.52
2 Anton Tselovalnikov M 16~ Classic 183 178.9 363.7 237 429.9 1030.6 65.46
3 Grigoriy Kochetkov M 16~ Classic 183 179.1 330.7 220.4 374.8 925.9 58.77
4 Nurlan Gasimov M 16~ Classic 183 174.7 363.7 170.8 374.8 909.4 58.46
5 Nikolay Pryadkin M 14~ Classic 183 180.9 286.6 176.3 325.1 788.1 49.78
6 Semyon Kharlamov M 15~ Classic 183 179.9 286.6 170.8 286.6 744 47.12
7 Anatoliy Plyushchikov M 13~ Classic 183 182.9 198.4 115.7 220.4 534.6 33.57
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Akhmetov M 16~ Classic 205 191.5 429.9 319.6 496 1245.6 76.43
2 Vitaliy Khoroshikh M 17~ Classic 205 186.8 374.8 231.5 402.3 1008.6 62.67
3 Edgar Kostikyan M 17~ Classic 205 202 308.6 220.4 385.8 914.9 54.68
4 Viktor Zaychenko M 14~ Classic 205 189.5 347.2 176.3 330.7 854.3 52.71
5 Viktor Kirvyakov M 15~ Classic 205 202.2 176.3 132.2 220.4 529.1 31.61
6 Roman Mikhal M 13~ Classic 205 196.4 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 30.73
Men Classic 205+ Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Meshkauskas Russia M 15~ Classic 205+ 280.6 451.9 330.7 407.8 1190.5 61.20
2 Evgeniy Izmaylov M 16~ Classic 205+ 235.6 396.8 225.9 440.9 1063.7 59.08
3 Evgeniy Biryukov M 17~ Classic 205+ 213 330.7 264.5 440.9 1036.1 60.35
4 Aleksandr Emshanin M 17~ Classic 205+ 257.4 297.6 165.3 330.7 793.6 42.36
5 Mikhail Gorbunov M 13~ Classic 205+ 227.7 154.3 110.2 198.4 462.9 26.13