2021 FPR Russia Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-05-19, Russia-VLA, Suzdal

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Marina Mikova Russia F 19~ Classic 94 92.7 132.2 82.6 198.4 413.3 58.57
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Svetlana Verigina Russia F 21 Classic 103 102.1 248 178.5 314.1 740.7 94.45
2 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 22~ Classic 103 102.8 253.5 148.8 297.6 699.9 88.67
3 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 18~ Classic 103 102.3 214.9 143.3 314.1 672.4 85.64
4 Kristina Okorokova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 103.3 242.5 143.3 270 655.8 82.73
5 Yuliya Ksenzova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 103.1 253.5 154.3 237 644.8 81.43
6 Darya Rusova Russia F 21~ Classic 103 101.3 187.4 104.7 259 551.1 70.90
7 Ekaterina Belova Russia F 20~ Classic 103 102.8 203.9 121.2 225.9 551.1 69.82
8 Alina Fazullina Russia F 18~ Classic 103 103.1 176.3 132.2 220.4 529.1 66.81
DQ Elena Shumskaya Russia F 20~ Classic 103 102.8 214.9 121.2
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Valeriya Lescheva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.6 286.6 248 281.1 815.7 94.13
2 Diana Gorodchikova Russia F 18~ Classic 114 114.5 286.6 148.8 352.7 788.1 90.35
3 Valentina Khudyakova Russia F 22~ Classic 114 113.3 275.5 170.8 330.7 777.1 89.91
4 Anastasiya Obedkova Russia F 18~ Classic 114 114.6 275.5 143.3 292.1 711 81.43
5 Oksana Ilina Russia F 22~ Classic 114 111.5 225.9 154.3 286.6 666.9 78.23
6 Polina Grosheva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 112.6 231.5 143.3 242.5 617.3 71.78
7 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113.9 220.4 143.3 231.5 595.2 68.52
DQ Diana Sautieva Russia F 18~ Classic 114 113.8 209.4 242.5
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 124.7 297.6 198.4 330.7 826.7 88.43
2 Elizaveta Pechenkina Russia F 20~ Classic 125 122.7 281.1 159.8 358.2 799.1 86.60
3 Darya Morozova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 120.1 264.5 159.8 308.6 733 80.75
4 Darya Nekhtsa Russia F 20~ Classic 125 124.9 248 159.8 308.6 716.5 76.59
5 Vasilina Medvedeva Russia F 22~ Classic 125 123.1 253.5 159.8 286.6 699.9 75.64
6 Larisa Sokolova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 123.4 242.5 143.3 275.5 661.4 71.32
DQ Ekaterina Kozelkova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125.1 281.1 248
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Darya Vorobyeva Russia F 19~ Classic 138 138.3 363.7 187.4 385.8 936.9 93.22
2 Valeriya Goreeva Russia F 21~ Classic 138 138.7 292.1 154.3 374.8 821.2 81.54
3 Katerina Malkova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 138 308.6 198.4 308.6 815.7 81.28
4 Sofya Kiryukhina Russia F 21~ Classic 138 135.4 297.6 148.8 358.2 804.7 81.17
5 Lada Bessonova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 137.4 275.5 176.3 330.7 782.6 78.19
6 Aliya Baymukhametova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 137.2 297.6 176.3 286.6 760.6 76.07
7 Anastasiya Bogatenkova Russia F 23 Classic 138 136.8 308.6 170.8 275.5 755 75.68
8 Yuliya Vasilyeva Russia F 20~ Classic 138 136.4 259 165.3 270 694.4 69.71
9 Anna Belskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 138 133.8 275.5 132.2 248 655.8 66.71
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 21~ Classic 158 158.7 347.2 198.4 330.7 876.3 80.49
2 Arina Drozdova Russia F 18~ Classic 158 157 259 176.3 392.4 827.8 76.45
3 Anna Novikova Russia F 21~ Classic 158 149.1 259 176.3 303.1 738.5 70.18
4 Olga Ilina Russia F 20~ Classic 158 149.4 264.5 143.3 242.5 650.3 61.72
DQ Svetlana Saburova Russia F 20~ Classic 158 150.4 198.4 308.6
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Eskova Russia F 22~ Classic 185 165 374.8 198.4 358.2 931.4 83.91
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Classic 185 164.5 347.2 209.4 347.2 903.9 81.53
3 Anastasiya Veber Russia F 20~ Classic 185 170.3 330.7 176.3 319.6 826.7 73.38
4 Alisa Zakharova Russia F 19~ Classic 185 182.2 308.6 159.8 358.2 826.7 71.28
5 Yuliya Novikova #4 Russia F 19~ Classic 185 177.3 325.1 170.8 275.5 771.6 67.27
6 Darya Papina Russia F 18~ Classic 185 182.9 275.5 143.3 341.7 760.6 65.46
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 21~ Classic 185+ 257.5 352.7 187.4 363.7 903.9 70.62
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Evgeniya Maksimova Russia F 25~ Classic 103 102.9 276.6 143.3 303.1 723.1 91.50
2 Mariia Zabelina Russia F 23~ Classic 103 103.4 253.5 148.8 319.6 722 90.98
3 Anna Klisch Russia F 31~ Classic 103 101.8 237 148.8 330.7 716.5 91.66
4 Alisa Zhilkina Russia F 25~ Classic 103 101.9 248 165.3 292.1 705.4 90.15
5 Marina Kotelnikova Russia F 29~ Classic 103 103.4 220.4 187.4 275.5 683.4 86.11
6 Mariya Osipova Russia F 28~ Classic 103 102.4 237 132.2 275.5 644.8 82.04
7 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 23~ Classic 103 102 231.5 126.7 264.5 622.8 79.50
8 Anzhelika Nazarova Russia F 29~ Classic 103 101.5 203.9 93.7 275.5 573.2 73.57
9 Irina Guzenkova Russia F 31~ Classic 103 101.8 198.4 104.7 264.5 567.7 72.62
10 Anastasiya Tikhomirova Russia F 23~ Classic 103 100.7 176.3 126.7 248 551.1 71.29
11 Yuliya Noskova Russia F 27~ Classic 103 102.9 176.3 126.7 209.4 512.5 64.86
12 Anastasiya Verkhorubova Russia F 27~ Classic 103 100.4 165.3 104.7 231.5 501.5 65.10
DQ Inna Babenko Ukraine F 45~ Classic 103 101.4
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 19~ Classic 114 114.2 319.6 198.4 352.7 870.8 100.07
2 Natalia Salnikova Russia F 34~ Classic 114 114.1 297.6 198.4 319.6 815.7 93.82
3 Tatyana Ovchinnikova #4 Russia F 31 Classic 114 111.4 292.1 187.4 319.6 799.1 93.83
4 Elena Zabelina Russia F 37 Classic 114 113.2 275.5 198.4 297.6 771.6 89.35
5 Marina Gayduchenok Russia F 36~ Classic 114 114.2 237 159.8 347.2 744 85.50
6 Anna Komlaeva Russia F 41~ Classic 114 112.8 253.5 159.8 319.6 733 85.10
7 Kseniya Almasova Russia F 29 Classic 114 114.5 275.5 137.8 308.6 722 82.76
8 Olga Sizikova Russia F 27~ Classic 114 114.2 225.9 170.8 286.6 683.4 78.54
9 Stefaniya Dashevskaya Russia F 24~ Classic 114 114.1 231.5 143.3 286.6 661.4 76.07
10 Elena Volkova Russia F 31~ Classic 114 109.1 231.5 132.2 275.5 639.3 76.51
11 Aleksandra Efimova Russia F 31~ Classic 114 113.7 231.5 148.8 259 639.3 73.72
12 Ekaterina Sheluchenko Russia F 24~ Classic 114 113.5 242.5 126.7 253.5 622.8 71.93
13 Nadezhda Grekova Ukraine F 34~ Classic 114 112.6 181.8 110.2 297.6 589.7 68.58
14 Viktoriya Zimina Russia F 26~ Classic 114 112.7 209.4 132.2 242.5 584.2 67.88
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Inna Filimonova #1 Russia F 45 Classic 125 124.9 380.3 176.3 391.3 948 101.33
2 Olga Golubeva Russia F 50~ Classic 125 124.2 308.6 231.5 402.3 942.4 101.15
3 Anna Ryzhkova Russia F 34~ Classic 125 125 325.1 203.9 374.8 903.9 96.55
4 Alena Zubova Russia F 23~ Classic 125 125.5 341.7 170.8 363.7 876.3 93.30
5 Irina Poletaeva Russia F 38~ Classic 125 123.8 292.1 220.4 341.7 854.3 91.94
6 Yuliya Khodneva Russia F 23~ Classic 125 125.3 297.6 187.4 341.7 826.7 88.14
7 Irina Zemtsova Russia F 39~ Classic 125 120.7 270 159.8 325.1 755 82.88
8 Elena Kosikhina Russia F 33~ Classic 125 121.4 264.5 132.2 319.6 716.5 78.25
9 Yuliya Martynenko Russia F 38~ Classic 125 124.5 264.5 154.3 297.6 716.5 76.74
10 Polina Medvedeva Russia F 25 Classic 125 125 275.5 143.3 297.6 716.5 76.54
11 Nino Sukhova Russia F 35~ Classic 125 122.4 259 126.7 319.6 705.4 76.55
12 Natalya Rodicheva Russia F 45~ Classic 125 125 253.5 121.2 308.6 683.4 73.00
13 Oksana Yastrebkova Russia F 30 Classic 125 123.1 264.5 126.7 270 661.4 71.47
14 Anastasiya Koshechkina Ukraine F 27~ Classic 125 121.8 237 132.2 281.1 650.3 70.87
15 Anna Goryacheva Russia F 32~ Classic 125 125.6 237 126.7 286.6 650.3 69.20
16 Elena Boldysh Russia F 39~ Classic 125 125.6 203.9 143.3 297.6 644.8 68.61
17 Mariya Panova Russia F 29~ Classic 125 120.7 242.5 132.2 264.5 639.3 70.17
DQ Ekaterina Marchenko Russia F 34 Classic 125 125.1 220.4 154.3
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Galina Abramova Russia F 31 Classic 138 136.5 330.7 170.8 440.9 942.4 94.56
2 Ekaterina Efimova Russia F 38~ Classic 138 137.3 352.7 209.4 352.7 914.9 91.46
3 Yuliya Vavilova Russia F 41~ Classic 138 136.4 330.7 187.4 374.8 892.8 89.63
4 Elena Lutsenko Russia F 57 Classic 138 138.9 297.6 225.9 330.7 854.3 84.78
5 Yekateryna Prokopova Ukraine F 26~ Classic 138 136.7 308.6 203.9 330.7 843.2 84.56
6 Nadezhda Davydova Russia F 31~ Classic 138 138.1 297.6 203.9 330.7 832.2 82.89
7 Kseniya Mokhova Russia F 34~ Classic 138 134.1 308.6 176.3 330.7 815.7 82.83
8 Viktoriya Kolesnikova Russia F 24~ Classic 138 134.6 281.1 198.4 319.6 799.1 80.97
9 Evgeniya Kosova Russia F 36~ Classic 138 134.9 275.5 165.3 336.2 777.1 78.61
10 Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia F 38~ Classic 138 137.3 248 165.3 347.2 760.6 76.03
11 Antonina Zhukova Russia F 23~ Classic 138 135.1 292.1 132.2 330.7 755 76.29
12 Kseniya Perevozova Russia F 23~ Classic 138 135.1 308.6 154.3 286.6 749.5 75.74
13 Mariya Filippova Russia F 28~ Classic 138 138.3 264.5 170.8 314.1 749.5 74.58
14 Kseniya Demchinskaya Russia F 24 Classic 138 138.9 259 170.8 303.1 733 72.75
15 Natalya Mukhomor Russia F 36 Classic 138 136.3 253.5 165.3 297.6 716.5 71.97
16 Margarita Leonova Russia F 25~ Classic 138 138.4 253.5 121.2 253.5 628.3 62.48
DQ Dina Batalova Russia F 28~ Classic 138 135.1 209.4 330.7
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Yuliya Pogodina Russia F 23~ Classic 158 149.9 352.7 220.4 446.4 1019.6 96.61
2 Yuliya Zaytseva Russia F 33~ Classic 158 157 347.2 253.5 418.8 1019.6 94.17
3 Yuliya Kamorina Russia F 33~ Classic 158 157.6 336.2 231.5 352.7 920.4 84.85
4 Marina Gnusaryova Russia F 27~ Classic 158 155.1 330.7 170.8 385.8 887.3 82.51
5 Lyubov Vanyukhina Russia F 29 Classic 158 156.1 319.6 176.3 358.2 854.3 79.16
6 Ekaterina Rusina Russia F 37~ Classic 158 156.8 308.6 198.4 330.7 837.7 77.43
7 Olesya Pugach Russia F 37~ Classic 158 155.3 297.6 165.3 341.7 804.7 74.76
8 Aleksandra Budnik Russia F 31~ Classic 158 155.4 308.6 176.3 319.6 804.7 74.74
9 Margarita Guzarevich Russia F 23~ Classic 158 147.5 292.1 176.3 308.6 777.1 74.33
10 Kseniya Morozova Russia F 32~ Classic 158 155.6 264.5 187.4 308.6 760.6 70.59
11 Olga Melnikova Russia F 42~ Classic 158 154 242.5 170.8 341.7 755 70.48
12 Sakhayana Zakharova Russia F 25 Classic 158 158.6 264.5 148.8 275.5 688.9 63.30
DQ Amaliya Kazak Russia F 25~ Classic 158 158.7
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Angelina Elovikova Russia F 27~ Classic 185 170.1 462.9 253.5 529.1 1245.6 110.62
2 Anna Dymina Russia F 31~ Classic 185 171.8 380.3 209.4 440.9 1030.6 91.10
3 Zinaida Ursaki Russia F 32~ Classic 185 167.5 407.8 220.4 369.2 997.6 89.21
4 Yuliya Shutova Russia F 34 Classic 185 174.8 374.8 203.9 374.8 953.5 83.64
5 Lyudmila Meller Russia F 39~ Classic 185 181.5 330.7 176.3 407.8 914.9 78.99
6 Anastasiya Melnikova #1 Russia F 24~ Classic 185 182.6 385.8 198.4 330.7 914.9 78.80
7 Anna Teslina Russia F 21~ Classic 185 164.1 363.7 170.8 374.8 909.4 82.13
8 Yuliya Gorelova Russia F 33~ Classic 185 183.2 319.6 187.4 396.8 903.9 77.76
9 Ekaterina Kopeyka Russia F 23~ Classic 185 183.9 319.6 165.3 319.6 804.7 69.11
10 Svetlana Buryan Russia F 50 Classic 185 184.2 286.6 148.8 352.7 788.1 67.66
11 Olga Avdonina Russia F 44~ Classic 185 177.2 286.6 170.8 319.6 777.1 67.77
DQ Anna Morozova Russia F 33~ Classic 185 165.1 319.6
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 20~ Classic 185+ 318.8 573.2 330.7 486.1 1390 105.51
2 Olga Kuzmina Russia F 19~ Classic 185+ 321.5 518.1 275.5 451.9 1245.6 94.47
3 Maryana Bondar Russia F 33~ Classic 185+ 259.6 374.8 237 341.7 953.5 74.38
DQ Evgeniya Yudakova Russia F 37~ Classic 185+ 193.4 198.4 396.8
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Roza Kozlovskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.1 165.3 110.2 242.5 518.1 72.13
2 Ralina Galiullina Russia F 17~ Classic 94 93.3 148.8 104.7 220.4 474 66.62
3 Diana Anerkhanova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 93 159.8 93.7 209.4 462.9 65.33
4 Diana Petrova Russia F 16~ Classic 94 92.2 159.8 82.6 203.9 446.4 63.61
5 Ekaterina Shamakhanova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.4 159.8 88.1 187.4 435.4 60.38
6 Anastasiya Bykova Russia F 16~ Classic 94 93.8 159.8 99.2 170.8 429.9 60.09
7 Yana Korenchenko Russia F 16~ Classic 94 94.2 143.3 77.1 159.8 380.3 52.88
8 Alina Gaskarova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 92.8 137.8 77.1 159.8 374.8 53.03
9 Alina Belova Russia F 14~ Classic 94 94.8 121.2 77.1 176.3 374.8 51.77
10 Anastasiya Lazareva Russia F 13~ Classic 94 93.4 121.2 66.1 154.3 341.7 47.96
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 17~ Classic 103 102.9 231.5 165.3 297.6 694.4 87.88
2 Sofya Akopyan Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.6 181.8 121.2 281.1 584.2 73.46
3 Alina Lebedeva Russia F 16~ Classic 103 102.3 209.4 126.7 242.5 578.7 73.71
4 Kseniya Uryutina Russia F 15~ Classic 103 100.4 154.3 132.2 242.5 529.1 68.68
5 Yana Menshikova Russia F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 203.9 99.2 220.4 523.6 65.84
6 Alina Egorova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 100.3 165.3 110.2 209.4 485 63.02
DQ Anastasiya Nikitina Russia F 13~ Classic 103 103.5 231.5
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariya Kurkova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 111.7 253.5 143.3 281.1 677.9 79.38
2 Polina Bagautdinova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112.2 220.4 137.8 275.5 633.8 73.96
3 Anastasiya Belonogova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 114.4 237 121.2 264.5 622.8 71.45
4 Viktoriya Shkarina Russia F 15~ Classic 114 112.2 237 115.7 264.5 617.3 72.03
5 Anastasiya Isaeva Russia F 14~ Classic 114 112.3 198.4 137.8 253.5 589.7 68.76
6 Alina Sevostyanova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.7 225.9 110.2 253.5 589.7 68.00
7 Gulnaz Gabzalilova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 114.6 209.4 104.7 259 573.2 65.65
8 Natalya Turyeva Russia F 17~ Classic 114 110.2 203.9 99.2 259 562.1 66.66
9 Viktoriya Nesterova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 113.1 198.4 93.7 237 529.1 61.32
10 Kseniya Shumova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 112.4 187.4 132.2 198.4 518.1 60.35
11 Valeriya Spichak Russia F 16~ Classic 114 109.2 192.9 104.7 203.9 501.5 59.96
12 Darya Gvozdeva Russia F 17~ Classic 114 108.1 192.9 93.7 198.4 485 58.53
13 Alyona Bieva Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112.2 176.3 93.7 198.4 468.4 54.67
14 Zlata Danilova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 113.8 143.3 93.7 198.4 435.4 50.16
DQ Darya Shargorodskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 114 112.7 132.2 231.5
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Pavlova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 124.9 270 165.3 352.7 788.1 84.25
2 Veronika Pavlenko Russia F 17~ Classic 125 124.6 309.7 159.8 297.6 767.2 82.12
3 Arina Demidova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 125.6 253.5 231.5 264.5 749.5 79.75
4 Polina Zhabina Russia F 17 Classic 125 124 275.5 192.9 264.5 733 78.78
5 Avgustina Pivneva Russia F 16~ Classic 125 124.7 248 143.3 292.1 683.4 73.10
6 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 17~ Classic 125 123.3 231.5 165.3 264.5 661.4 71.37
7 Alina Afonina Russia F 14~ Classic 125 124.4 198.4 132.2 242.5 573.2 61.44
8 Anastasiya Smirnova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 119.3 187.4 132.2 220.4 540.1 59.81
9 Elizaveta Schipanova Russia F 13~ Classic 125 119.3 187.4 110.2 242.5 540.1 59.81
10 Varvara Sklyanina Russia F 17~ Classic 125 115.9 165.3 104.7 187.4 457.4 51.89
DQ Elena Baranova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 123.2 220.4 126.7
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 136.7 275.5 198.4 342.8 816.8 81.91
2 Marina Syuzeva Russia F 16~ Classic 138 135.4 330.7 143.3 308.6 782.6 78.95
3 Mayya Filimonova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 129.4 308.6 148.8 297.6 755 78.63
4 Olesya Shimanchuk Russia F 15~ Classic 138 136 270 159.8 308.6 738.5 74.30
5 Ekaterina Chinaeva Russia F 17~ Classic 138 137.6 220.4 165.3 220.4 606.2 60.51
6 Diana Zelenova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 136.3 220.4 115.7 253.5 589.7 59.23
7 Kseniya Gancho Russia F 14~ Classic 138 126.6 209.4 104.7 248 562.1 59.46
8 Yuliya Dulina Russia F 15~ Classic 138 137 192.9 126.7 237 556.6 55.73
9 Kseniya Tomilina Russia F 15~ Classic 138 131.7 198.4 115.7 225.9 540.1 55.54
10 Elena Mishurina Russia F 15~ Classic 138 127.1 198.4 104.7 231.5 534.6 56.40
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Bardova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 144.3 385.8 187.4 418.8 992 96.13
2 Darya Tugasheva Russia F 17~ Classic 158 156.5 253.5 143.3 286.6 683.4 63.23
3 Svetlana Chesnokova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 144.6 242.5 148.8 242.5 633.8 61.33
4 Anna Perminova Ukraine F 16~ Classic 158 156.5 231.5 126.7 248 606.2 56.10
5 Angelina Shmonova Russia F 15~ Classic 158 155.7 242.5 121.2 220.4 584.2 54.20
6 Elizaveta Bikineeva Russia F 14~ Classic 158 154.5 176.3 88.1 242.5 507 47.24
7 Sofya Berezova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 142.5 154.3 93.7 170.8 418.8 40.90
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Volvenkina Russia F 17~ Classic 185 159.6 297.6 170.8 319.6 788.1 72.19
2 Yana Grigoryan Russia F 16~ Classic 185 168 281.1 159.8 297.6 738.5 65.97
3 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 15~ Classic 185 183.1 286.6 176.3 275.5 738.5 63.55
4 Anastasiya Tkachuk Russia F 17~ Classic 185 168.3 270 115.7 297.6 683.4 60.99
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Medvedkova Russia F 13~ Classic 185+ 249 242.5 143.3 264.5 650.3 51.14
2 Darya Mikhaylova #2 Russia F 13~ Classic 185+ 187.2 220.4 115.7 237 573.2 48.89
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Matvey Popov Russia M 18~ Classic 116 115.6 319.6 209.4 352.7 881.8 70.51
2 Egor Nosach Russia M 18~ Classic 116 113.9 319.6 181.8 341.7 843.2 67.95
3 Roman Ivanushkin Russia M 19~ Classic 116 114.1 297.6 192.9 319.6 810.2 65.25
4 Daniil Melnikov Russia M 22~ Classic 116 112.4 198.4 187.4 253.5 639.3 51.90
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 127.4 418.8 320.7 474 1213.6 92.10
2 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 22~ Classic 130 129.2 385.8 253.5 435.4 1074.7 80.96
3 Yaroslav Elfimov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 128.3 380.3 270 418.8 1069.2 80.84
4 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 18~ Classic 130 129.8 325.1 275.5 358.2 959 72.05
5 Ivan Khlon Russia M 22~ Classic 130 128.4 308.6 231.5 374.8 914.9 69.14
6 Mikhail Zagaynov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 128.9 281.1 214.9 363.7 859.8 64.83
DQ Daniil Kurilskiy Ukraine M 18~ Classic 130 128.1
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Egor Khutorov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 145.1 418.8 314.1 462.9 1196 84.67
2 Roman Saburov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 142.8 413.3 286.6 479.5 1179.4 84.21
3 Nikolay Putintsev Russia M 19~ Classic 145 145.1 385.8 259 523.6 1168.4 82.72
4 Dmitriy Lagutin Russia M 20~ Classic 145 142.9 396.8 259 507 1162.9 83.00
5 Artur Mansurov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 143.8 424.4 275.5 429.9 1129.8 80.38
6 Ivan Semenov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 138.1 407.8 248 385.8 1041.6 75.72
7 Daniil Terekhov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 142.2 336.2 220.4 380.3 936.9 67.06
8 Nikolay Erekhinskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 145 143.9 341.7 231.5 330.7 903.9 64.27
9 Yaroslav Kondrashin Russia M 19~ Classic 145 140.1 314.1 225.9 341.7 881.8 63.62
10 Kirill Stetsenko Russia M 18~ Classic 145 145.4 132.2 132.2 132.2 396.8 28.07
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 22~ Classic 163 161.3 562.1 431 507 1500.2 100.47
2 Dmitriy Stepanov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 161.8 512.5 319.6 529.1 1361.3 91.04
3 Maksim Vyborov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 158.4 540.1 308.6 479.5 1328.3 89.82
4 Vadim Kichuk Russia M 22 Classic 163 159.7 451.9 347.2 529.1 1328.3 89.43
5 Aleksey Popov #8 Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.7 485 297.6 512.5 1295.2 86.65
6 Ivan Brazhnikov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 161.6 462.9 270 551.1 1284.2 85.94
7 Vladimir Burnashov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 159.4 462.9 253.5 540.1 1256.6 84.70
8 Daniil Mullin Russia M 19~ Classic 163 160.7 424.4 341.7 468.4 1234.6 82.86
9 Ivan Vasilyev Russia M 20~ Classic 163 162.6 451.9 308.6 474 1234.6 82.36
10 Arsen Edaryan Russia M 19~ Classic 163 159.1 418.8 314.1 462.9 1196 80.67
11 Ilya Dolgov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 159.4 352.7 286.6 418.8 1058.2 71.33
12 Pavel Losev Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.3 369.2 286.6 363.7 1019.6 68.28
13 Elbrus Bayramov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 159.9 358.2 253.5 402.3 1014.1 68.23
14 Nikita Derbedenev Russia M 19~ Classic 163 153 347.2 259 374.8 981 67.56
15 Dmitriy Trukhin Russia M 19~ Classic 163 159.2 336.2 231.5 407.8 975.5 65.78
DQ Evgeniy Shabanov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 161.3 435.4 336.2
DQ Denis Stolnikov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 154.8
DQ Ruslan Kostylev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 159.8
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Anatoliy Bannov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 180.7 529.1 358.2 540.1 1427.5 90.18
2 Oleg Shiryaev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 182.7 496 369.2 534.6 1399.9 87.95
3 Vladislav Pravdin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 181.7 507 308.6 578.7 1394.4 87.85
4 Denis Kvitko Russia M 21~ Classic 183 180.7 474 363.7 551.1 1388.9 87.75
5 Sergey Malgin Russia M 22~ Classic 183 180.5 462.9 369.2 551.1 1383.4 87.45
6 Kirill Kalinin Russia M 22~ Classic 183 178.4 479.5 319.6 545.6 1344.8 85.52
7 Dmitriy Voloboev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 181.5 485 336.2 523.6 1344.8 84.78
8 Dmitriy Tyrinov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 182.1 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 84.65
9 Dmitriy Martynenko Russia M 18~ Classic 183 178.8 507 330.7 462.9 1300.7 82.64
10 Aleksandr Morozov Russia M 20~ Classic 183 169.9 462.9 275.5 507 1245.6 81.21
11 Aleksey Shurygin Russia M 20~ Classic 183 180.2 402.3 286.6 440.9 1129.8 71.49
12 Egor Ananichev Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.1 407.8 264.5 440.9 1113.3 70.27
DQ Vladislav Bezverkhiy Ukraine M 20~ Classic 183 182
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Denis Tumanov Russia M 22 Classic 205 200.7 551.1 396.8 595.2 1543.2 92.53
2 Ilya Moshkin Russia M 20~ Classic 205 203.7 573.2 391.3 551.1 1515.6 90.22
3 Vyacheslav Luchinin Russia M 19~ Classic 205 203.5 562.1 391.3 551.1 1504.6 89.62
4 Pavel Kalmykov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 201.6 485 341.7 606.2 1433 85.74
5 Aleksandr Barkov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 202.3 529.1 319.6 573.2 1421.9 84.92
6 Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 20~ Classic 205 189.5 479.5 369.2 540.1 1388.9 85.69
7 Dmitriy Konnov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 201.6 485 319.6 573.2 1377.9 82.44
8 Dmitriy Pashigrev Russia M 22~ Classic 205 203.7 440.9 380.3 540.1 1361.3 81.04
9 Magerram Magerramov #2 Russia M 19~ Classic 205 200 485 341.7 507 1333.8 80.10
10 Anton Larionov Russia M 19~ Classic 205 186.7 451.9 286.6 490.5 1229 76.39
11 Maksim Nefedov Russia M 20~ Classic 205 201.6 407.8 297.6 462.9 1168.4 69.91
12 Ilya Yunichev Russia M 19~ Classic 205 201.9 385.8 286.6 485 1157.4 69.19
DQ Danis Papikyan Russia M 18~ Classic 205 200.6 551.1 374.8
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Mikhail Deryugin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 228.8 611.7 429.9 595.2 1636.9 92.17
2 Aleksey Kosyanov Russia M 23 Classic 231 227.7 573.2 418.8 595.2 1587.3 89.57
3 Timofey Kuzmin Russia M 18~ Classic 231 227.7 584.2 319.6 661.4 1565.2 88.33
4 Kirill Mogilnikov Russia M 22~ Classic 231 217.1 578.7 363.7 595.2 1537.7 88.75
5 Aleksandr Dubasov Russia M 18~ Classic 231 227.5 540.1 429.9 485 1455 82.15
6 Andrey Osipov Russia M 21~ Classic 231 219 474 319.6 496 1289.7 74.13
7 Artem Burdukovskiy Russia M 19~ Classic 231 214 440.9 286.6 529.1 1256.6 73.03
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Kuzmin Russia M 22~ Classic 264 263 661.4 385.8 727.5 1774.7 93.82
2 Valentin Seroshtanov Ukraine M 22~ Classic 264 249.1 573.2 363.7 584.2 1521.2 82.37
3 Nikita Morozov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 241.5 490.5 363.7 573.2 1427.5 78.39
4 Pavel Sakharov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 248.6 396.8 308.6 462.9 1168.4 63.32
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Bogdan Prokopyev Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 286.9 756.2 451.9 677.9 1886 96.07
2 Kirill Chernyaev Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 273.3 650.3 474 661.4 1785.7 92.83
3 Pavel Leonov Russia M 21~ Classic 264+ 279.1 496 275.5 551.1 1322.7 68.16
4 Danila Kozlov Russia M 18~ Classic 264+ 264.7 496 242.5 540.1 1278.6 67.40
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Sergey Fedosienko Russia M 38 Classic 130 129.2 474 330.7 562.1 1366.8 102.97
2 Evgeniy Mukhomedyanov Russia M 39~ Classic 130 129.2 474 286.6 485 1245.6 93.83
3 Sergey Novikov #1 Russia M 27~ Classic 130 128.2 385.8 259 451.9 1096.8 82.97
4 Anton Tovstyga Ukraine M 25~ Classic 130 129 347.2 225.9 440.9 1014.1 76.43
5 Aleksey Petukhov #7 Russia M 32~ Classic 130 129.5 352.7 231.5 429.9 1014.1 76.29
6 Rustam Sadretdinov Russia M 39~ Classic 130 128.7 308.6 231.5 440.9 981 74.04
7 Dmitriy Gonchar Russia M 26~ Classic 130 127.7 308.6 270 374.8 953.5 72.26
8 Anton Petukhov #1 Russia M 32~ Classic 130 128.8 341.7 231.5 341.7 914.9 69.02
9 Aldar Dambiev Russia M 26~ Classic 130 127.8 308.6 231.5 363.7 903.9 68.47
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Sergey Gladkikh Russia M 31~ Classic 145 144.6 551.1 352.7 611.7 1515.6 107.52
2 Ilya Marichev Russia M 19~ Classic 145 144.9 518.1 325.1 622.8 1466 103.87
3 Sergey Skochek Russia M 37~ Classic 145 144.6 435.4 369.2 518.1 1322.7 93.83
4 Sergey Bachylo Russia M 23~ Classic 145 144.7 474 264.5 540.1 1278.6 90.67
5 Semen Bogdan Russia M 25~ Classic 145 143.7 418.8 308.6 540.1 1267.6 90.21
6 Andrey Shvankov Russia M 34~ Classic 145 144.8 440.9 319.6 490.5 1251.1 88.68
7 Vladimir Talankin Russia M 35~ Classic 145 145.2 396.8 297.6 545.6 1240.1 87.76
8 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 27~ Classic 145 144.5 440.9 286.6 507 1234.6 87.61
9 Artem Nekrasov Russia M 27~ Classic 145 144.4 407.8 275.5 518.1 1201.5 85.30
10 Nikolay Yakimov Russia M 35~ Classic 145 144.7 385.8 242.5 496 1124.3 79.72
11 Denis Gromov Russia M 36~ Classic 145 144.7 385.8 253.5 451.9 1091.3 77.38
12 Rasul Agamagomedov Russia M 30~ Classic 145 144.9 363.7 259 440.9 1063.7 75.37
13 Yuriy Igushev Russia M 33~ Classic 145 142.8 363.7 270 396.8 1030.6 73.59
DQ Alexander Kolbin Russia M 33~ Classic 145 144.6 474 330.7
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Sergey Negara Russia M 42~ Classic 163 162.6 507 347.2 600.7 1455 97.06
2 Vyacheslav Sirotin Russia M 33~ Classic 163 160.9 485 325.1 584.2 1394.4 93.52
3 Aleksey Egorov Russia M 28~ Classic 163 160.6 512.5 341.7 534.6 1388.9 93.25
4 Sergey Tarasov #1 Russia M 26~ Classic 163 154.7 485 303.1 551.1 1339.3 91.67
5 Maksim Svinarev Russia M 26~ Classic 163 162.9 474 363.7 501.5 1339.3 89.25
6 Nikolay Godopeter Russia M 31~ Classic 163 162.9 429.9 286.6 551.1 1267.6 84.47
7 Aleksandr Fadeev Russia M 30~ Classic 163 158.6 440.9 308.6 507 1256.6 84.91
8 Konstantin Vorobyev Russia M 32~ Classic 163 160.6 424.4 281.1 529.1 1234.6 82.89
9 Andrey Kotylev Russia M 20~ Classic 163 161.5 457.4 275.5 501.5 1234.6 82.65
10 Andrey Martynyuk Russia M 25~ Classic 163 159.5 391.3 275.5 540.1 1207 81.33
11 Sergey Bultukov Russia M 29~ Classic 163 160.6 440.9 275.5 485 1201.5 80.67
12 Sergey Korchin Russia M 18~ Classic 163 160.7 451.9 264.5 485 1201.5 80.64
13 Aleksey Churakov Russia M 29~ Classic 163 162.2 424.4 303.1 474 1201.5 80.24
14 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 23~ Classic 163 160 424.4 248 496 1168.4 78.59
15 Vyacheslav Solomon Russia M 29~ Classic 163 155.2 391.3 297.6 440.9 1129.8 77.22
16 Yakov Prokopyev Russia M 24~ Classic 163 161.2 374.8 286.6 462.9 1124.3 75.32
17 Nikita Maksimov Russia M 30~ Classic 163 154.6 385.8 275.5 451.9 1113.3 76.23
18 Daniil Logvinov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 161.3 385.8 314.1 396.8 1096.8 73.45
DQ Ruben Davidyan Russia M 29 Classic 163 158.7 474 507
DQ Dmitriy Zalevskiy Russia M 23~ Classic 163 159.5
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Konstantin Dunin Russia M 24~ Classic 183 178.4 573.2 402.3 683.4 1658.9 105.49
2 Alexey Kuzmin Russia M 38~ Classic 183 180.1 584.2 407.8 639.3 1631.4 103.26
3 Semen Golovachuk Russia M 29 Classic 183 182 551.1 444.2 628.3 1623.7 102.23
4 Robert Barsegyan Russia M 23 Classic 183 181.1 573.2 407.8 639.3 1620.4 102.27
5 Andrey Kostenko Russia M 32~ Classic 183 178.5 595.2 363.7 633.8 1592.8 101.26
6 Ivan Davydov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 182.4 573.2 369.2 650.3 1592.8 100.17
7 Valeriy Tuktarov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 182 540.1 385.8 622.8 1548.7 97.51
8 Aleksandr Erivanov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 182 540.1 352.7 639.3 1532.2 96.47
9 Mikhail Kiselev Russia M 28~ Classic 183 180.5 496 341.7 661.4 1499.1 94.77
10 Pavel Kashin Russia M 30~ Classic 183 181.3 529.1 407.8 562.1 1499.1 94.56
11 Vyacheslav Nartaylakov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 181 556.6 385.8 551.1 1493.6 94.30
12 Denis Cheburashkin Russia M 26~ Classic 183 181.7 512.5 385.8 573.2 1471.6 92.71
13 Evgeniy Kanyukov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 182.4 507 341.7 573.2 1421.9 89.42
14 Dmitriy Trifanov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 179.6 474 385.8 529.1 1388.9 88.02
15 Denis Larionov Russia M 38~ Classic 183 181.5 496 352.7 540.1 1388.9 87.56
16 Evgeniy Korotchenkov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 182.3 496 380.3 507 1383.4 87.02
17 Evgeniy Panteleev Russia M 33~ Classic 183 181 485 319.6 562.1 1366.8 86.30
18 Artem Ryabov Russia M 35~ Classic 183 182.8 512.5 336.2 518.1 1366.8 85.85
19 Rinat Nikolaev Russia M 34~ Classic 183 181.7 507 319.6 529.1 1355.8 85.42
20 Andrey Matveev Russia M 28~ Classic 183 181.8 496 325.1 529.1 1350.3 85.05
21 Aleksandr Barinov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 179.6 474 385.8 485 1344.8 85.22
22 Vladislav Lisin Russia M 26~ Classic 183 179.6 479.5 336.2 529.1 1344.8 85.22
23 Andrey Lebedev Russia M 28~ Classic 183 179.8 496 308.6 540.1 1344.8 85.20
24 Aleksey Pribylnov Russia M 31 Classic 183 181.3 462.9 341.7 540.1 1344.8 84.83
25 Artem Belyakov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 182.1 462.9 319.6 562.1 1344.8 84.65
26 Sergey Zaytsev Russia M 34~ Classic 183 182.3 474 319.6 551.1 1344.8 84.59
27 Dmitriy Kushnir Russia M 31~ Classic 183 177.1 485 352.7 501.5 1339.3 85.49
28 Konstantin Ivanov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 182.9 435.4 292.1 551.1 1278.6 80.29
29 Svyatoslav Churey Russia M 29 Classic 183 181.2 462.9 336.2 474 1273.1 80.33
30 Mikhail Ivanov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 181.5 418.8 314.1 507 1240.1 78.18
31 Nikolay Pynzar Russia M 29~ Classic 183 182.2 424.4 314.1 496 1234.6 77.68
32 Maksim Mergasov Ukraine M 29 Classic 183 179.8 407.8 325.1 485 1218 77.17
33 Kirill Denisov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 180.5 391.3 308.6 490.5 1190.5 75.26
34 Ilya Usachev Russia M 35~ Classic 183 179.8 407.8 292.1 479.5 1179.4 74.72
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Aleksey Zinurov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 201.4 639.3 446.4 661.4 1747.1 104.59
2 Umar Atabiev Russia M 45~ Classic 205 200.6 650.3 413.3 639.3 1703 102.14
3 Aleksey Korchagin Russia M 42~ Classic 205 193.2 584.2 418.8 683.4 1686.5 103.04
4 Vladimir Karaman Russia M 40 Classic 205 202.3 595.2 407.8 683.4 1686.5 100.72
5 Aleksandr Rodionov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 203.7 573.2 435.4 661.4 1670 99.41
6 Ivan Redkin Russia M 31~ Classic 205 196.5 611.7 418.8 573.2 1603.8 97.17
7 Aleksandr Usynin Russia M 26 Classic 205 201.6 584.2 402.3 573.2 1559.7 93.32
8 Dmitriy Kashin Russia M 32~ Classic 205 204 578.7 385.8 584.2 1548.7 92.12
9 Aleksandr Zatula Russia M 35~ Classic 205 202.6 551.1 374.8 595.2 1521.2 90.79
10 Andrey Laykhinen Russia M 37~ Classic 205 196.4 507 424.4 573.2 1504.6 91.18
11 Aleksandr Savchenko Russia M 35~ Classic 205 200.8 540.1 385.8 573.2 1499.1 89.86
12 Roman Bychkov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 203.9 551.1 341.7 600.7 1493.6 88.86
13 Igor Voronov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 199.2 518.1 385.8 573.2 1477.1 88.90
14 Yuriy Gubanov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 202.3 540.1 369.2 562.1 1471.6 87.88
15 Andrey Filippov Russia M 25~ Classic 205 204 501.5 402.3 567.7 1471.6 87.53
16 Dmitriy Kadyntsev Russia M 29~ Classic 205 204.6 529.1 336.2 606.2 1471.6 87.41
17 Ilya Kuzminov Russia M 32 Classic 205 201.2 529.1 352.7 573.2 1455 87.12
18 Aleksandr Vasilevskiy Russia M 26~ Classic 205 203.5 518.1 380.3 556.6 1455 86.66
19 Egor Danko Russia M 35~ Classic 205 204.3 556.6 325.1 556.6 1438.5 85.50
20 Evgeniy Lukin Russia M 33~ Classic 205 203.6 518.1 396.8 518.1 1433 85.33
21 Dmitriy Dolmatov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 202.2 507 352.7 562.1 1421.9 84.94
22 Sergey Raznitsyn Russia M 32~ Classic 205 203.3 507 336.2 551.1 1394.4 83.07
23 Sergey Suchkov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 204.2 462.9 330.7 595.2 1388.9 82.57
24 Igor Antipin Russia M 29~ Classic 205 195.6 496 336.2 551.1 1383.4 84.00
25 Aleksandr Polozov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 203.8 485 374.8 501.5 1361.3 81.02
26 Aleksandr Levin Russia M 31~ Classic 205 197.2 474 303.1 540.1 1317.2 79.67
27 Ivan Moskalionov Russia M 23~ Classic 205 203.8 485 319.6 507 1311.7 78.06
28 Ivan Zhiltsov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 192.4 462.9 314.1 462.9 1240.1 75.92
DQ Dmitriy Yagonson Russia M 36~ Classic 205 204.7
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Levon Tavakalov Russia M 32~ Classic 231 230.3 683.4 501.5 799.1 1984.1 111.37
2 Timur Fedotov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 230.1 650.3 451.9 738.5 1840.8 103.37
3 Konstantin Chekasin Russia M 28~ Classic 231 229.4 661.4 474 683.4 1818.8 102.29
4 Yaroslav Trubichkin Ukraine M 33 Classic 231 227.7 683.4 418.8 683.4 1785.7 100.77
5 Ernst Gross Russia M 33~ Classic 231 231.5 699.9 424.4 639.3 1763.7 98.77
6 Denis Grebnev Russia M 35 Classic 231 230 573.2 519.2 650.3 1742.7 97.88
7 Maksim Markov Russia M 35~ Classic 231 228.7 573.2 424.4 738.5 1736.1 97.77
8 Aleksandr Kadzaev Russia M 30~ Classic 231 230.6 617.3 369.2 694.4 1681 94.31
9 Leonid Korovin Russia M 43~ Classic 231 223.6 578.7 424.4 617.3 1620.4 92.22
10 Kirill Kuzin Russia M 25 Classic 231 219.5 584.2 402.3 595.2 1581.8 90.81
11 Evgeniy Monakhov Russia M 48 Classic 231 226.6 562.1 358.2 644.8 1565.2 88.53
12 Sergey Gornushkin Russia M 27~ Classic 231 230.8 584.2 385.8 595.2 1565.2 87.78
13 Aleksey Apostolov Russia M 34~ Classic 231 227.5 545.6 380.3 606.2 1532.2 86.50
14 Oleg Titov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 230.9 551.1 385.8 584.2 1521.2 85.28
15 Konstantin Lartsev Russia M 35~ Classic 231 220.3 551.1 352.7 584.2 1488.1 85.29
16 Maksim Kostenko Russia M 30~ Classic 231 210 567.7 308.6 595.2 1471.6 86.31
17 Roman Ladochkin Russia M 34~ Classic 231 227.7 534.6 396.8 540.1 1471.6 83.04
18 Evgeniy Vintsevich Ukraine M 40~ Classic 231 228.7 534.6 363.7 567.7 1466 82.56
19 Konstantin Tishkin Russia M 33~ Classic 231 230.9 529.1 352.7 551.1 1433 80.34
20 Igor Remishevskiy Russia M 41~ Classic 231 229.8 451.9 330.7 551.1 1333.8 74.95
21 Arutyun Karapetyan Russia M 32~ Classic 231 214.3 479.5 352.7 490.5 1322.7 76.83
DQ Pavel Ryzhov Russia M 25 Classic 231 229.8 507
DQ Evgeniy Zuev Russia M 35~ Classic 231 211.3
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Konstantin Musaev Russia M 23~ Classic 264 263.4 694.4 485 804.7 1984.1 104.81
2 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 29~ Classic 264 261.7 727.5 440.9 744 1912.5 101.33
3 Daniil Ermolaev Russia M 23~ Classic 264 255.5 755 446.4 705.4 1907 102.10
4 Sergey Shishkanov Russia M 35~ Classic 264 263.5 595.2 462.9 683.4 1741.6 91.99
5 Maksim Matros Russia M 28 Classic 264 246.1 584.2 396.8 694.4 1675.5 91.22
6 Sergey Tarakanov Russia M 27~ Classic 264 263.3 584.2 391.3 699.9 1675.5 88.52
7 Viktor Popov #4 Russia M 33~ Classic 264 251.5 606.2 358.2 688.9 1653.4 89.15
8 Mikhail Frolov Russia M 41~ Classic 264 264.4 617.3 418.8 617.3 1653.4 87.20
9 Viktor Zhurin Russia M 27 Classic 264 259.7 617.3 402.3 606.2 1625.9 86.43
10 Grigoriy Chuprov Russia M 35~ Classic 264 256.1 584.2 429.9 595.2 1609.3 86.07
11 Daniil Zagaynov Russia M 28~ Classic 264 258.8 551.1 391.3 578.7 1521.2 80.98
12 Mikhail Kuvshinov Russia M 31~ Classic 264 263.1 556.6 369.2 589.7 1515.6 80.11
13 Vladislav Akimov Russia M 24~ Classic 264 261.3 507 380.3 551.1 1438.5 76.26
DQ Aleksey Gorelov Russia M 39~ Classic 264 260 573.2
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Andrey Konovalov #1 Russia M 35 Classic 264+ 351.4 793.6 540.1 744 2077.8 97.81
2 Egor Rezepov Russia M 25~ Classic 264+ 349.7 688.9 396.8 744 1829.8 86.29
3 Vladimir Astratov Russia M 34~ Classic 264+ 351.9 639.3 374.8 716.5 1730.6 81.42
4 Maksim Chechuev Russia M 23~ Classic 264+ 283.9 622.8 336.2 562.1 1521.2 77.82
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Lipatov Russia M 16~ Classic 105 104.7 231.5 121.2 286.6 639.3 53.92
2 Vladimir Zhivodyorov Russia M 14~ Classic 105 98.7 192.9 121.2 231.5 545.6 47.49
3 Aleksandr Gantsevskiy Russia M 15~ Classic 105 102.8 170.8 132.2 110.2 413.3 35.20
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 16~ Classic 116 116.1 330.7 243.6 369.2 943.5 75.25
2 Vlas Filkov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.8 286.6 176.3 352.7 815.7 65.15
3 Daniil Postnikov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 114.2 314.1 181.8 281.1 777.1 62.55
4 Dmitriy Korablev Russia M 15~ Classic 116 114.2 242.5 187.4 319.6 749.5 60.34
5 Daniil Mitenkov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 114.9 281.1 165.3 303.1 749.5 60.12
6 Aleksandr Istratov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115.7 264.5 181.8 303.1 749.5 59.90
7 Daniil Bokov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 113.6 275.5 154.3 308.6 738.5 59.60
8 Nikita Podolyako Russia M 13~ Classic 116 115.8 248 159.8 292.1 699.9 55.91
9 Oleg Rybka Russia M 14~ Classic 116 113.3 242.5 148.8 297.6 688.9 55.69
10 Semen Semenov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.4 231.5 143.3 264.5 639.3 51.17
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Ved Buryanovskiy Russia M 14~ Classic 130 127.6 396.8 259 462.9 1118.8 84.83
2 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 129.8 391.3 225.9 374.8 992 74.53
3 Mark Mikityuk Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.9 319.6 181.8 424.4 925.9 69.82
4 Nikolay Gotrash Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.3 319.6 203.9 396.8 920.4 69.59
5 Vladislav Garshin Russia M 15~ Classic 130 125.4 325.1 176.3 396.8 898.3 68.75
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Leonid Koval Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.9 413.3 231.5 457.4 1102.3 78.10
2 Sergey Boyko Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145.4 341.7 253.5 507 1102.3 77.97
3 Ivan Grachev Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.6 396.8 231.5 446.4 1074.7 76.80
4 Dmitriy Drobin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.9 440.9 225.9 407.8 1074.7 76.70
5 Artem Bannikov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145 363.7 253.5 418.8 1036.1 73.38
6 Dmitriy Kolpakov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 139.3 380.3 259 391.3 1030.6 74.57
7 Aleksandr Utkin Russia M 14~ Classic 145 143.5 380.3 253.5 385.8 1019.6 72.62
8 Artem Dakhno Russia M 16 Classic 145 142.7 374.8 209.4 424.4 1008.6 72.04
9 Maksim Vranitsyn Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 347.2 209.4 451.9 1008.6 71.90
10 Kirill Kharlamkov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 139.7 374.8 231.5 352.7 959 69.27
11 Oleg Urzhumtsev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 141.5 341.7 253.5 358.2 953.5 68.42
12 Ramis Akhmatgaliev Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.4 292.1 220.4 429.9 942.4 67.15
13 Vadim Zelepukin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 141.7 308.6 248 380.3 936.9 67.17
14 Danila Glebov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 140.5 330.7 220.4 363.7 914.9 65.89
15 Aleksey Rybkin Russia M 17~ Classic 145 140.6 297.6 225.9 352.7 876.3 63.09
16 Dmitriy Kamushkin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 140.3 319.6 220.4 330.7 870.8 62.77
17 Kirill Demin Russia M 14~ Classic 145 143 319.6 187.4 341.7 848.7 60.55
18 Aleksandr Morozov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 143.8 297.6 181.8 308.6 788.1 56.07
DQ Roman Khvalybov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Belkin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.2 451.9 292.1 440.9 1184.9 79.64
2 Artem Arzanyaev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 160.9 402.3 270 485 1157.4 77.62
3 Aleksey Vokhrintsov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 160.7 396.8 248 468.4 1113.3 74.72
4 Aleksandr Pozhidaev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162 374.8 286.6 440.9 1102.3 73.66
5 Nikita Tretyakov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.5 385.8 237 391.3 1014.1 68.11
6 Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 160.2 369.2 220.4 396.8 986.5 66.31
7 Maksim Dorofeev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.3 330.7 237 369.2 936.9 62.75
8 Artem Ryzhov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 160.5 330.7 237 363.7 931.4 62.56
9 Nikita Novichenok Russia M 16~ Classic 163 147.7 297.6 231.5 341.7 870.8 61.09
10 Anatoliy Semibratov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 149.1 220.4 170.8 325.1 716.5 50.01
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Ponamarev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.3 512.5 325.1 628.3 1466 92.73
2 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 176.7 518.1 352.7 485 1355.8 86.66
3 Konstantin Syrovoy Russia M 17~ Classic 183 175.6 440.9 297.6 529.1 1267.6 81.28
4 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 180.7 462.9 275.5 529.1 1267.6 80.08
5 Egor Petrov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182.3 418.8 275.5 540.1 1234.6 77.66
6 Stanislav Rakovich Russia M 16~ Classic 183 177 446.4 297.6 485 1229 78.48
7 Artem Serikov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 181.2 451.9 286.6 479.5 1218 76.86
8 Ilya Sergeev Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.7 435.4 297.6 462.9 1196 75.14
9 Timofey Vlasov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 174.8 407.8 248 507 1162.9 74.73
10 Maksim Avdonin Russia M 15~ Classic 183 180.1 407.8 231.5 462.9 1102.3 69.77
11 Andrey Balov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182.3 391.3 220.4 429.9 1041.6 65.53
12 Danil Yurkov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 172.9 358.2 231.5 369.2 959 61.97
13 Dmitriy Kartsev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 179.2 352.7 203.9 363.7 920.4 58.40
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Arslan Bochkarev Russia M 15~ Classic 205 198.8 529.1 330.7 595.2 1455 87.65
2 Nikita Petrov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 201 507 375.9 529.1 1412 84.60
3 Matvey Kudashov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 202.3 512.5 303.1 529.1 1344.8 80.31
4 Leonid Zverevich Russia M 17~ Classic 205 200.9 496 275.5 507 1278.6 76.63
5 Kirill Sukhov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 183.7 418.8 297.6 440.9 1157.4 72.52
6 Sergey Kulikov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 195.7 380.3 248 474 1102.3 66.91
7 Matvey Makareykin Russia M 16~ Classic 205 200.5 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 66.13
8 Filipp Aksenov Russia M 17 Classic 205 199.3 363.7 314.1 407.8 1085.7 65.33
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Panfilov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 229.1 573.2 374.8 617.3 1565.2 88.07
2 Ivan Parshin Russia M 17~ Classic 231 230.6 580.9 281.1 612.9 1474.9 82.74
3 Ivan Eskov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 227.8 507 325.1 507 1339.3 75.56
4 Vitaliy Butakov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 222.7 429.9 264.5 440.9 1135.3 64.74
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Semen Sopin Russia M 16~ Classic 264 259.2 573.2 308.6 573.2 1455 77.41
2 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 17~ Classic 264 242.9 529.1 308.6 562.1 1399.9 76.67
3 Kirill Gaponov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 263 479.5 292.1 485 1256.6 66.43
4 Kirill Grischenko Russia M 15~ Classic 264 245.2 474 220.4 507 1201.5 65.52
5 Aleksey Akinin Russia M 17~ Classic 264 236.3 407.8 286.6 440.9 1135.3 62.98
6 Dmitriy Karpekin Russia M 16~ Classic 264 249.5 462.9 220.4 440.9 1124.3 60.84
7 Artem Sugak Russia M 15~ Classic 264 259.6 374.8 308.6 440.9 1124.3 59.78
8 Semen Manin Russia M 15~ Classic 264 245 374.8 231.5 418.8 1025.1 55.93
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Chekalov Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 330.2 639.3 374.8 545.6 1559.7 75.13
2 Dmitriy Bolgov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 313.5 573.2 396.8 551.1 1521.2 74.75
3 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 325.9 595.2 358.2 518.1 1471.6 71.23
4 Kirill Meshkauskas Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 284.7 507 358.2 457.4 1322.7 67.59
5 Nikita Palamarchuk Russia M 16~ Classic 264+ 279.7 418.8 231.5 462.9 1113.3 57.31