2021 FPR Champions League

2021-12-24, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Olesya Boronkina F 37~ Classic 103 103.6 187.4 121.2 253.5 562.1 70.69
2 Kristina Salnikova F 20~ Classic 103 102.9 159.8 82.6 198.4 440.9 55.79
3 Yuliya Makarova Russia F 31~ Classic 103 102.1 110.2 77.1 132.2 319.6 40.79
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Viktoriya Shkarina Russia F 15~ Classic 114 112.9 242.5 126.7 297.6 666.9 77.36
2 Yuliya Kornilova F 31~ Classic 114 111.1 187.4 115.7 275.5 578.7 68.10
3 Kseniya Kitaeva F 25~ Classic 114 113.2 159.8 104.7 220.4 485 56.17
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Yuliya Dubinina Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125.6 259 154.3 297.6 711 75.65
2 Ekaterina Lyapina Russia F 27 Classic 125 123.2 242.5 110.2 286.6 639.3 69.02
3 Irina Medvedeva Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 125 124.9 214.9 126.7 231.5 573.2 61.25
4 Anastasiya Smirnova F 26~ Classic 125 125.1 209.4 121.2 231.5 562.1 59.99
5 Elena Ratova F 36~ Classic 125 114.8 176.3 93.7 214.9 485 55.46
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Kseniya Bogdasarova Russia F 25 Classic 138 130.3 248 159.8 319.6 727.5 75.39
2 Marina Kasatkina F 36~ Classic 138 137.6 259 137.8 275.5 672.4 67.11
3 Olesya Mochalova F 31~ Classic 138 134.7 225.9 104.7 297.6 628.3 63.63
4 Evgeniya Bremzen F 32~ Classic 138 137 242.5 110.2 275.5 628.3 62.91
5 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Classic 138 137.3 198.4 132.2 259 589.7 58.95
6 Aleksandra Zaytseva F 33~ Classic 138 138.9 225.9 110.2 220.4 556.6 55.24
Women Classic 152 Open
1 Elena Petushkova Russia F 48~ Classic 152 143.2 242.5 159.8 275.5 677.9 66.00
2 Elena Blinova USSR F 35~ Classic 152 150.1 209.4 132.2 264.5 606.2 57.39
Women Classic 167 Open
1 Ekaterina Rusina Russia F 37~ Classic 167 159.7 341.7 209.4 358.2 909.4 83.26
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Viktoriya Belyaeva Russia F 32~ Classic 185+ 209.4 275.5 176.3 275.5 727.5 59.72
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Oleg Golubev Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.3 319.6 231.5 314.1 865.3 65.42
2 Ivan Zimin M 20~ Classic 130 124.3 242.5 143.3 319.6 705.4 54.26
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Aleksandr Utkin Russia M 14~ Classic 145 140 380.3 248 451.9 1080.2 77.96
2 Pavel Balandin M 26~ Classic 145 144.9 330.7 264.5 418.8 1014.1 71.85
3 Maksim Timofeev Russia M 14~ Classic 145 144 325.1 231.5 363.7 920.4 65.42
4 Artem Panov M 19~ Classic 145 143.9 297.6 198.4 396.8 892.8 63.49
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Andrey Kotylyov M 20~ Classic 163 163 446.4 259 507 1212.5 80.77
2 Anatoliy Ulyanov M 18~ Classic 163 152.5 418.8 308.6 413.3 1140.9 78.68
3 Yaroslav Smirnov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.7 396.8 242.5 451.9 1091.3 73.00
4 Nikolay Erekhinskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 163 160.6 374.8 270 369.2 1014.1 68.08
5 Dmitriy Basalaev M 19~ Classic 163 158.9 275.5 231.5 374.8 881.8 59.52
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Andrey Mochalov Russia M 46~ Classic 183 182.2 496 242.5 617.3 1355.8 85.31
2 Ilya Panov M 22~ Classic 183 182.9 385.8 297.6 446.4 1129.8 70.94
3 Sergey Vilkov M 44~ Classic 183 182.7 330.7 231.5 418.8 981 61.64
4 Vladimir Kortikov M 44~ Classic 183 180.4 352.7 237 341.7 931.4 58.90
DQ Viktor Epifanov M 35~ Classic 183 179.5
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Kirill Elyutin M 36~ Classic 205 197.9 556.6 369.2 573.2 1499.1 90.50
2 Artem Ryabov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 192.4 540.1 347.2 540.1 1427.5 87.39
3 Nikolay Murakhin M 25~ Classic 205 201.2 418.8 308.6 589.7 1317.2 78.87
4 Evgeniy Sesorov M 27~ Classic 205 200.7 485 352.7 474 1311.7 78.65
5 Vasiliy Zhuravlev M 21~ Classic 205 198.9 462.9 286.6 440.9 1190.5 71.69
6 Aleksey Grachev #1 Russia M 44~ Classic 205 191.5 352.7 314.1 418.8 1085.7 66.62
7 Ivan Karpunin M 43~ Classic 205 200.4 380.3 286.6 385.8 1052.7 63.17
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Nikita Nor Russia M 25 Classic 231 230.5 512.5 407.8 606.2 1526.7 85.67
2 Egor Inyukin M 18~ Classic 231 226.9 507 336.2 551.1 1394.4 78.81
3 Andrey Kuzmichev #3 M 21~ Classic 231 223.1 440.9 347.2 540.1 1328.3 75.68
4 Aleksey Zimenkov M 39~ Classic 231 213.2 485 297.6 529.1 1311.7 76.38
5 Dmitriy Kazakov M 47~ Classic 231 216.7 462.9 297.6 474 1234.6 71.32
6 Aleksey Chervyakov M 43~ Classic 231 218.2 270 253.5 341.7 865.3 49.82
DQ Viktor Yurlov M 31~ Classic 231 228 650.3 352.7
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Vladimir Panov M 43~ Classic 264 248.8 551.1 341.7 639.3 1532.2 83.02
2 Sergey Meshcheryakov Russia M 31~ Classic 264 249.4 545.6 363.7 589.7 1499.1 81.13
3 Aleksey Zharikov Russia M 25~ Classic 264 233 462.9 358.2 485 1306.2 72.93
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Nikolay Kundin M 32~ Classic 264+ 286.3 562.1 369.2 666.9 1598.3 81.48
2 Aleksandr Rostunov Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 266.6 462.9 396.8 551.1 1410.9 74.14