2021 FPR Volga Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-12-01, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Vladislava Zhuravlyova F 16~ Classic 94 89 115.7 66.1 165.3 347.2 51.65
2 Viktoriya Timofeeva F 16~ Classic 94 85.3 99.2 55.1 154.3 308.6 48.46
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Darya Rusova Russia F 21~ Classic 103 102.3 187.4 99.2 270 556.6 70.90
1 Lyubov Tarasova F 15~ Classic 103 100.6 176.3 110.2 248 534.6 69.22
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Anzhela Nurieva F 15~ Classic 114 112.4 209.4 104.7 275.5 589.7 68.72
1 Olga Lavrenteva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 111.7 248 176.3 275.5 699.9 81.96
2 Polina Grosheva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113 248 154.3 248 650.3 75.40
3 Romana Zhikina F 22~ Classic 114 114.4 220.4 104.7 253.5 578.7 66.39
4 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 114.6 214.9 132.2 203.9 551.1 63.13
5 Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia F 22~ Classic 114 111.3 187.4 121.2 170.8 479.5 56.37
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Gorshkova F 15~ Classic 125 124.6 220.4 121.2 286.6 628.3 67.26
2 Polina Belova F 17~ Classic 125 123.2 203.9 132.2 203.9 540.1 58.31
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Ilina Sabitova F 13~ Classic 138 133.2 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 52.85
1 Alyona Semiglazova F 22~ Classic 138 136.1 264.5 137.8 270 672.4 67.61
2 Kseniya Soloveva F 20~ Classic 138 138.1 231.5 154.3 253.5 639.3 63.68
2 Svetlana Bogatova F 17~ Classic 138 126.2 192.9 99.2 176.3 468.4 49.66
3 Kristina Shiryova F 18~ Classic 138 132.1 220.4 132.2 264.5 617.3 63.34
Women Classic 167 Juniors
1 Kseniya Syatchikhina Russia F 13~ Classic 167 158.1 242.5 110.2 292.1 644.8 59.34
2 Lyudmila Yuzupkina F 15~ Classic 167 155.6 253.5 110.2 264.5 628.3 58.31
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Volegova F 13~ Classic 185 180.5 275.5 132.2 270 677.9 58.66
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Maksim Shironin M 17~ Classic 130 128.9 270 187.4 308.6 766.1 57.78
1 Vadim Mikhaylov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 129 336.2 253.5 391.3 981 73.96
2 Nikolay Mochalov M 16~ Classic 130 129.9 242.5 181.8 330.7 755 56.72
3 Matvey Zhigalin M 15~ Classic 130 128.3 248 176.3 308.6 733 55.42
4 Mikhail Zhbanov M 15~ Classic 130 128.7 286.6 137.8 297.6 722 54.50
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Artur Mansurov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 144.1 429.9 286.6 435.4 1151.9 81.84
1 Artem Dakhno Russia M 17 Classic 145 143.7 385.8 231.5 424.4 1041.6 74.13
2 Yaroslav Komarov M 17~ Classic 145 143.9 402.3 231.5 407.8 1041.6 74.07
2 Andrey Budrin Russia M 21~ Classic 145 139.3 352.7 225.9 418.8 997.6 72.18
3 Ivan Ivanov #37 M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 336.2 214.9 396.8 948 67.41
3 Daniil Chernyshkov M 18~ Classic 145 143.2 352.7 209.4 413.3 975.5 69.57
4 Oleg Pronin M 16~ Classic 145 141.1 352.7 192.9 374.8 920.4 66.15
4 Nikita Nikonov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 141.4 319.6 214.9 413.3 948 68.05
5 Maksim Molchanov M 17~ Classic 145 144.6 286.6 209.4 352.7 848.7 60.21
5 Arslan Muslimov M 22~ Classic 145 143.7 330.7 220.4 385.8 936.9 66.68
6 Vladislav Khachatryan M 21~ Classic 145 143.2 308.6 203.9 385.8 898.3 64.06
7 Almaz Zakirov M 20~ Classic 145 143.4 319.6 220.4 297.6 837.7 59.69
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Ruslan Lyosin M 20~ Classic 163 159.2 374.8 281.1 518.1 1173.9 79.16
1 Dmitriy Ivenskikh Russia M 15~ Classic 163 162.3 374.8 270 374.8 1019.6 68.07
2 Arslan Yalalov M 16~ Classic 163 152.2 330.7 209.4 380.3 920.4 63.55
2 Anton Grigorev M 18~ Classic 163 159 407.8 270 490.5 1168.4 78.84
3 Egor Silkin M 16~ Classic 163 157.5 363.7 192.9 358.2 914.9 62.05
3 Vyacheslav Ryabov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 161.9 407.8 242.5 485 1135.3 75.90
4 Danila Serov M 18~ Classic 163 160.8 369.2 237 507 1113.3 74.69
5 Ivan Kharchenko M 21~ Classic 163 162.7 396.8 275.5 418.8 1091.3 72.77
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Artem Belyakov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 175.2 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 76.40
1 Stepan Narozhnyy M 15~ Classic 183 177.4 363.7 330.7 424.4 1118.8 71.35
2 Nikita Lebedev Russia M 16~ Classic 183 181.1 385.8 286.6 429.9 1102.3 69.57
2 Viktor Balashov M 18~ Classic 183 174.6 374.8 264.5 440.9 1080.2 69.46
3 Roman Dedaev M 18 Classic 183 171.4 341.7 297.6 396.8 1036.1 67.26
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Vladislav Podolskiy M 17~ Classic 205 199 380.3 308.6 440.9 1129.8 68.02
2 Nikolay Shishkavtsev M 14~ Classic 205 204 352.7 220.4 374.8 948 56.39
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Emil Ganeev M 20~ Classic 231 212.8 424.4 319.6 462.9 1207 70.34
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Syatchikhin Russia M 16~ Classic 264 251.5 507 286.6 551.1 1344.8 72.51
1 Aleksandr Vinyukov Russia M 21~ Classic 264 237.1 507 314.1 567.7 1388.9 76.92
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Maksim Kolesnikov M 16~ Classic 264+ 310.7 407.8 303.1 424.4 1135.3 55.99