2021 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Govenor's Cup

2021-11-05, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Kristina Salnikova F 20~ Classic 103 101.1 154.3 66.1 132.2 352.7 45.46
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Darya Kudryavtseva F 26~ Classic 114 111.3 176.3 104.7 220.4 501.5 58.94
2 Diana Zabelina F 18~ Classic 114 113.5 192.9 115.7 181.8 490.5 56.65
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Marina Kobzova F 37~ Classic 125 125.6 259 154.3 281.1 694.4 73.91
2 Tatyana Grishina F 17~ Classic 125 125.6 253.5 121.2 275.5 650.3 69.20
3 Elena Galybina F 33~ Classic 125 125.3 209.4 110.2 220.4 540.1 57.59
4 Marina Staritsyna F 23~ Classic 125 125.6 187.4 99.2 220.4 507 53.95
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Anna Artyukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 138 132 275.5 154.3 319.6 749.5 76.96
2 Marina Kasatkina F 36~ Classic 138 136.9 264.5 132.2 286.6 683.4 68.46
3 Ekaterina Lyapina Russia F 27 Classic 138 127.9 220.4 104.7 281.1 606.2 63.66
4 Ekaterina Nevskaya F 34~ Classic 138 134 209.4 121.2 231.5 562.1 57.12
5 Olga Budaragina F 40~ Classic 138 132.6 132.2 93.7 192.9 418.8 42.87
Women Classic 152 Open
1 Elena Blinova USSR F 35~ Classic 152 150 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 57.42
2 Darya Bofonova F 29~ Classic 152 144.5 137.8 93.7 176.3 407.8 39.48
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Lyudmila Meller Russia F 39~ Classic 185 180.9 330.7 165.3 396.8 892.8 77.21
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Matvey Zhigalin M 15~ Classic 130 129.6 231.5 165.3 330.7 727.5 54.72
2 Ivan Zimin M 20~ Classic 130 124.5 231.5 132.2 314.1 677.9 52.09
3 Evgeniy Vorobev Russia M 18~ Classic 130 123.6 220.4 198.4 242.5 661.4 51.02
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 19~ Classic 145 143.8 352.7 259 407.8 1019.6 72.53
2 Aleksey Ryakhovskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 145 141.6 330.7 259 347.2 936.9 67.20
3 Artem Panov M 19~ Classic 145 144.9 297.6 198.4 374.8 870.8 61.70
4 Maksim Melichaev M 17~ Classic 145 143.2 286.6 248 330.7 865.3 61.71
5 Maksim Molchanov M 17~ Classic 145 143.9 297.6 209.4 330.7 837.7 59.57
6 Maksim Osipov M 15~ Classic 145 132.4 286.6 159.8 358.2 804.7 59.83
7 Vyacheslav Rachev M 18~ Classic 145 140.2 292.1 203.9 308.6 804.7 58.03
8 Andrey Turov M 27~ Classic 145 142.8 275.5 181.8 308.6 766.1 54.70
9 Artem Mitin M 15~ Classic 145 131.9 176.3 143.3 237 556.6 41.46
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Andrey Ushanov M 20~ Classic 163 160.7 363.7 275.5 440.9 1080.2 72.50
2 Andrey Sukhov M 18~ Classic 163 160.2 363.7 253.5 440.9 1058.2 71.12
3 Daniil Kozlenko M 15~ Classic 163 162.1 352.7 203.9 374.8 931.4 62.22
4 Ivan Akatov M 17~ Classic 163 159.6 308.6 237 352.7 898.3 60.51
5 Danila Sukharev M 16~ Classic 163 161.7 308.6 176.3 336.2 821.2 54.94
6 Ilya Zaytsev M 15~ Classic 163 155.6 297.6 198.4 319.6 815.7 55.67
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Nikita Lazarev M 18~ Classic 183 182.7 440.9 286.6 496 1223.5 76.87
2 Mikhail Pinakov M 33~ Classic 183 181.3 440.9 286.6 451.9 1179.4 74.40
3 Kirill Timoshuk M 25~ Classic 183 182.3 385.8 286.6 462.9 1135.3 71.42
4 Ilya Panov M 22~ Classic 183 182.9 385.8 281.1 440.9 1107.8 69.56
5 Nikita Lyapin M 17~ Classic 183 179.5 363.7 270 363.7 997.6 63.24
6 Evgeniy Berezin M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 363.7 198.4 418.8 981 61.60
7 Sergey Vilkov M 44~ Classic 183 181.4 319.6 242.5 407.8 970 61.17
8 Anton Guskov M 27~ Classic 183 180.5 330.7 231.5 385.8 948 59.93
9 Evgeniy Solovev Russia M 23~ Classic 183 182.3 308.6 242.5 385.8 936.9 58.94
10 Zakhar Ryzhov M 18~ Classic 183 179.1 297.6 209.4 374.8 881.8 55.97
11 Roman Vedeneev M 30~ Classic 183 181.8 264.5 248 319.6 832.2 52.42
12 Aleksey Baranov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 178.9 325.1 165.3 330.7 821.2 52.16
13 Ilya Suslov M 17~ Classic 183 182.4 242.5 209.4 352.7 804.7 50.60
14 Vladislav Vlasov M 17~ Classic 183 179.6 242.5 220.4 330.7 793.6 50.30
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Artyom Vodeniktov M 26~ Classic 205 200.7 485 341.7 595.2 1421.9 85.26
2 Nikolay Arefev M 33~ Classic 205 202 451.9 358.2 462.9 1273.1 76.09
3 Viktor Epifanov M 35~ Classic 205 195.2 407.8 286.6 518.1 1212.5 73.71
4 Aleksandr Voronin Russia M 35~ Classic 205 200.1 418.8 297.6 485 1201.5 72.14
5 Aleksey Grachev #1 Russia M 44~ Classic 205 191.9 374.8 314.1 407.8 1096.8 67.24
6 Ivan Karpunin M 43~ Classic 205 203.2 363.7 281.1 407.8 1052.7 62.73
7 Aleksey Oskin M 27~ Classic 205 191.2 385.8 253.5 374.8 1014.1 62.28
8 Ilya Akatov M 16~ Classic 205 201.8 352.7 220.4 407.8 981 58.66
9 Andrey Lunin M 34~ Classic 205 194.3 308.6 264.5 374.8 948 57.76
10 Georgiy Paradeev M 22~ Classic 205 200.6 330.7 264.5 352.7 948 56.86
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Andrey Bulgar M 33 Classic 231 228.5 617.3 385.8 738.5 1741.6 98.13
2 Nikolay Khazov Russia M 26~ Classic 231 219.3 507 407.8 661.4 1576.3 90.54
3 Aleksandr Smirnov M 39~ Classic 231 228.7 507 330.7 606.2 1444 81.32
4 Mikhail Butenko M 33 Classic 231 226.2 462.9 396.8 507 1366.8 77.38
5 Andrey Kuzmichev #3 M 21~ Classic 231 221.8 418.8 330.7 540.1 1289.7 73.69
6 Salavat Nizamov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 212.4 440.9 303.1 512.5 1256.6 73.30
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Andrey Osipov Russia M 21~ Classic 264 241 551.1 374.8 551.1 1477.1 81.19
2 Nikita Maksimov Russia M 23~ Classic 264 261 485 314.1 523.6 1322.7 70.16
3 Vasiliy Lapshin M 27~ Classic 264 240.7 385.8 209.4 462.9 1058.2 58.20
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Nikolay Kundin M 32~ Classic 264+ 282.2 556.6 369.2 666.9 1592.8 81.70
2 Aleksey Dronov Russia M 25 Classic 264+ 355.2 600.7 352.7 540.1 1493.6 70.04