2021 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Powerlifting Cup

2021-09-10, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Lyubov Tarasova F 15~ Classic 103 100.8 165.3 104.7 209.4 479.5 61.94
2 Yuliya Makarova Russia F 31~ Classic 103 102.4 104.7 71.6 126.7 303.1 38.56
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Nina Potanina F 28~ Classic 114 114.6 220.4 110.2 286.6 617.3 70.70
2 Marina Shakhova F 34~ Classic 114 112.3 143.3 99.2 187.4 429.9 50.13
3 Elena Vikulova F 36~ Classic 114 111.4 121.2 88.1 187.4 396.8 46.60
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Ekaterina Marchenko Russia F 35 Classic 125 125.6 237 176.3 319.6 733 77.99
2 Darya Loktionova Russia F 34~ Classic 125 121.6 237 115.7 292.1 644.8 70.36
3 Ekaterina Lyapina Russia F 27 Classic 125 123.7 237 115.7 292.1 644.8 69.43
4 Tatyana Grishina F 17~ Classic 125 124.4 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 68.51
5 Anastasiya Smirnova F 26~ Classic 125 125.4 198.4 115.7 237 551.1 58.72
6 Darya Kudryavtseva F 26~ Classic 125 115.5 176.3 110.2 209.4 496 56.43
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Marina Kasatkina F 36~ Classic 138 136.9 253.5 132.2 281.1 666.9 66.80
2 Alyona Semiglazova F 22~ Classic 138 136.1 259 132.2 270 661.4 66.50
3 Irina Medvedeva Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 138 137.3 237 148.8 270 655.8 65.56
4 Kseniya Soloveva F 20~ Classic 138 138.9 231.5 154.3 270 655.8 65.09
5 Evgeniya Ekaterinina F 32~ Classic 138 138.5 242.5 132.2 231.5 606.2 60.26
6 Elena Galybina F 33~ Classic 138 134.6 214.9 110.2 264.5 589.7 59.75
7 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Classic 138 131.4 181.8 126.7 242.5 551.1 56.75
8 Olga Budaragina F 40~ Classic 138 131.7 121.2 99.2 181.8 402.3 41.38
Women Classic 152 Open
4 Izolda Lazareva F 27~ Classic 152 151.2 209.4 110.2 242.5 562.1 53.00
Women Classic 167 Open
1 Mariya Kuznetsova Russia F 28~ Classic 167 158.7 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 64.80
2 Gulnara Katunova F 43~ Classic 167 154.3 237 143.3 281.1 661.4 61.66
3 Elena Blinova USSR F 35~ Classic 167 155.9 203.9 121.2 248 573.2 53.14
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Lyudmila Meller Russia F 39~ Classic 185 170.4 314.1 170.8 396.8 881.8 78.24
2 Anastasiya Bushuykina F 33~ Classic 185 184.6 192.9 126.7 242.5 562.1 48.21
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Anna Suvorova F 31~ Classic 185+ 203.9 270 159.8 270 699.9 57.94
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Matvey Zhigalin M 15~ Classic 130 127.5 220.4 165.3 286.6 672.4 51.00
2 Maksim Osipov M 15~ Classic 130 128.5 220.4 154.3 286.6 661.4 49.96
3 Artem Ivanov #13 M 15~ Classic 130 127.2 176.3 154.3 242.5 573.2 43.54
4 Artem Mitin M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 176.3 137.8 231.5 545.6 41.33
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Rasul Agamagomedov Russia M 30~ Classic 145 145.2 374.8 253.5 451.9 1080.2 76.44
2 Yaroslav Komarov M 17~ Classic 145 139.7 385.8 214.9 369.2 970 70.07
3 Danila Chernyshkov M 18~ Classic 145 144.4 341.7 209.4 396.8 948 67.30
4 Evgeniy Aryukhov M 25~ Classic 145 140.6 286.6 198.4 330.7 815.7 58.72
5 Artem Panov M 17~ Classic 145 142.8 286.6 176.3 352.7 815.7 58.24
6 Aleksandr Bagiev M 32~ Classic 145 143.9 297.6 198.4 319.6 815.7 58.00
7 Kirill Okhlopkov M 14~ Classic 145 136.3 187.4 126.7 242.5 556.6 40.74
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Daniil Medzhidov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 161.5 451.9 264.5 501.5 1218 81.54
2 Anton Skvortsov M 26~ Classic 163 157.8 369.2 253.5 490.5 1113.3 75.42
3 Danila Serov M 18~ Classic 163 159.7 352.7 237 507 1096.8 73.85
4 Ivan Kharchenko M 21~ Classic 163 160.9 424.4 264.5 407.8 1096.8 73.56
5 Andrey Sukhov M 18~ Classic 163 156.5 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 69.00
6 Roman Bolotnov M 30 Classic 163 148.7 347.2 253.5 402.3 1003.1 70.12
7 Sergey Alyasev M 28~ Classic 163 161.2 336.2 248 330.7 914.9 61.29
8 Anatoliy Shokhin Russia M 27 Classic 163 158.7 286.6 237 363.7 887.3 59.94
9 Daniil Kozlenko M 15~ Classic 163 162.4 325.1 181.8 352.7 859.8 57.38
10 Ivan Akatov M 17~ Classic 163 154.9 275.5 225.9 330.7 832.2 56.92
11 Ilya Zaytsev M 15~ Classic 163 151.8 264.5 170.8 308.6 744 51.45
12 Danila Sukharev M 16~ Classic 163 156.1 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 48.07
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Mikhail Shmagin Russia M 45~ Classic 183 182.9 507 281.1 518.1 1306.2 82.02
2 Vitaliy Miridonov M 36 Classic 183 181.1 429.9 330.7 485 1245.6 78.62
3 Mikhail Pinakov M 33~ Classic 183 182.8 418.8 264.5 440.9 1124.3 70.62
4 Vladislav Vasilev M 28~ Classic 183 182.9 380.3 275.5 457.4 1113.3 69.91
5 Nikita Volgapkin M 20~ Classic 183 182.9 407.8 259 435.4 1102.3 69.21
6 David Glivinskiy M 24~ Classic 183 182.9 374.8 275.5 429.9 1080.2 67.83
7 Vladimir Kortikov M 44~ Classic 183 178.8 341.7 231.5 352.7 925.9 58.83
8 Evgeniy Berezin M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 336.2 187.4 402.3 925.9 58.51
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Dmitriy Antonov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 203 507 358.2 589.7 1455 86.75
2 Sergey Suchkov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 204.7 462.9 336.2 622.8 1421.9 84.45
3 Artem Ryabov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 190.4 518.1 341.7 518.1 1377.9 84.79
4 Vadim Shabalkin M 23~ Classic 205 203.3 518.1 286.6 562.1 1366.8 81.43
5 Mikhail Kocheshkov M 26~ Classic 205 205 440.9 275.5 529.1 1245.6 73.91
6 Nikolay Arefev M 33~ Classic 205 199.3 429.9 352.7 440.9 1223.5 73.62
7 Viktor Epifanov M 35~ Classic 205 202 396.8 286.6 496 1179.4 70.49
8 Kirill Karpov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 194.4 396.8 292.1 440.9 1129.8 68.82
9 Aleksey Medvedev Russia M 31~ Classic 205 203.5 385.8 264.5 440.9 1091.3 65.00
10 Daniil Volkov M 19~ Classic 205 196.9 374.8 270 418.8 1063.7 64.37
11 Ilya Akatov M 16~ Classic 205 199.9 341.7 203.9 402.3 948 56.95
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Evgeniy Lukin Russia M 33~ Classic 231 227.8 540.1 418.8 567.7 1526.7 86.13
2 Oleg Titov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 231.5 529.1 352.7 595.2 1477.1 82.72
3 Aleksandr Maslov M 21~ Classic 231 229.2 485 336.2 622.8 1444 81.23
4 Valeriy Nikiforov M 35~ Classic 231 215.4 540.1 363.7 534.6 1438.5 83.35
5 Boris Bagaev M 29~ Classic 231 222.6 534.6 330.7 507 1372.3 78.27
6 Roman Vasilev Russia M 37~ Classic 231 212.8 435.4 270 518.1 1223.5 71.30
7 Aleksandr Sherstnev Russia M 34~ Classic 231 230 462.9 253.5 485 1201.5 67.48
8 Dmitriy Zarubin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 213 385.8 220.4 451.9 1058.2 61.63
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Nikolay Shanin Russia M 31 Classic 264 264.4 606.2 490.5 595.2 1692 89.23
2 Aleksey Lokhanin M 18~ Classic 264 259 485 341.7 562.1 1388.9 73.91
3 Andrey Baburin M 38~ Classic 264 240.5 396.8 303.1 440.9 1140.9 62.77
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Aleksey Dronov Russia M 25 Classic 264+ 359.3 617.3 347.2 529.1 1493.6 69.75
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 231.5 639.3 474 573.2 1686.5 78.19
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Nikolay Shanin Russia M 31 Equipped 264 264.5 705.4 672.4 639.3 2017.2 88.43
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Maksim Argudyaev Russia M 37~ Equipped 264+ 345.9 771.6 595.2 694.4 2061.3 83.01