2021 FPR Krasnoyarsk Krai Classic Bench Press Championships

2021-04-22, Russia-KYA, Krasnoyarsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Angelina Kryachkova Russia F 28~ Classic 103 102.3 110.2 110.2 53.78
2 Aleksandra Ivacheva Russia F 35 Classic 103 94.5 93.7 93.7 50.54
3 Diana Novikova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 103.6 88.1 88.1 42.39
4 Anastasiya Gataulina Russia F 14~ Classic 103 96.2 82.6 82.6 43.55
5 Olesya Bobrovskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 103 101.2 82.6 82.6 40.85
6 Oksana Zuborenko Russia F 16~ Classic 103 103.5 82.6 82.6 39.79
7 Anastasiya Moltyanskaya Russia F 16~ Classic 103 99.8 77.1 77.1 38.74
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Urenko Russia F 18~ Classic 114 112.6 126.7 126.7 55.93
2 Anastasiya Plenkina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113.4 115.7 115.7 50.74
3 Svetlana Kovalenko Russia F 42~ Classic 114 111.8 110.2 110.2 48.94
4 Kristina Nekos Russia F 15~ Classic 114 113.5 82.6 82.6 36.21
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Alena Zubova Russia F 23~ Classic 125 125.6 165.3 165.3 66.70
2 Inna Boykova Russia F 53 Classic 125 125 154.3 154.3 62.49
3 Polina Avtomeenko Russia F 24~ Classic 125 123.9 143.3 143.3 58.41
4 Darya Okulova Russia F 28~ Classic 125 120.2 137.8 137.8 57.46
5 Ekaterina Lisovskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 125 121.1 104.7 104.7 43.42
6 Anastasiya Novitskaya Russia F 34~ Classic 125 122.8 99.2 99.2 40.71
7 Kseniya Baranova Russia F 31~ Classic 125 124.2 93.7 93.7 38.11
8 Yuliya Lopatina Russia F 24~ Classic 125 122.5 88.1 88.1 36.23
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Mezhova Russia F 27~ Classic 138 138.2 176.3 176.3 66.94
2 Yuliya Zhavoronkova Russia F 24~ Classic 138 132.9 165.3 165.3 64.23
3 Anastasiya Cherepanova Russia F 23~ Classic 138 127.8 148.8 148.8 59.30
4 Aleksandra Postnikova Russia F 18~ Classic 138 137.5 132.2 132.2 50.34
5 Ekaterina Boykova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 127.5 126.7 126.7 50.61
6 Nina Litvinova Russia F 39~ Classic 138 132.4 99.2 99.2 38.64
7 Ekaterina Istratova Russia F 35~ Classic 138 136.9 99.2 99.2 37.86
8 Anna Kuznetsova Russia F 18~ Classic 138 131.7 66.1 66.1 25.84
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Nailya Kashapova Russia F 21~ Classic 152 146.5 176.3 176.3 64.92
2 Natalya Shmyatkova Russia F 24 Classic 152 140.3 137.8 137.8 51.86
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
3 Anna Mironova Russia F 17~ Classic 167 154.1 132.2 132.2 47.58
4 Taisiya Smirnykh Russia F 16~ Classic 167 154.7 132.2 132.2 47.49
5 Diana Gerasimova Russia F 21~ Classic 167 157.7 104.7 104.7 37.30
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Merri Aslanyan Russia F 29~ Classic 185 180.3 154.3 154.3 52.58
2 Anait Aleksanyan Russia F 17~ Classic 185 179.6 137.8 137.8 47.00
3 Irina Larionova Russia F 36~ Classic 185 176.1 132.2 132.2 45.37
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Yudintseva Russia F 48~ Classic 185+ 202.2 198.4 198.4 65.88
2 Zhanna Spinova Russia F 25~ Classic 185+ 233.5 176.3 176.3 57.37
3 Yana Spinova Russia F 25 Classic 185+ 247.2 176.3 176.3 57.07
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 18~ Classic 130 130 264.5 264.5 72.41
2 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 19~ Classic 130 130 242.5 242.5 66.37
3 Vladimir Plekhov Russia M 23~ Classic 130 129.6 231.5 231.5 63.48
4 Valeriy Bochkarev Russia M 18 Classic 130 130 231.5 231.5 63.36
5 Roman Ivanushkin Russia M 19~ Classic 130 116 192.9 192.9 56.28
6 Daniil Logunov Russia M 19~ Classic 130 127.9 159.8 159.8 44.14
7 Vasiliy Arefyev Russia M 16~ Classic 130 127.4 148.8 148.8 41.20
8 Ilya Ivanov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 127.4 126.7 126.7 35.10
9 Vladislav Leonovich Russia M 15~ Classic 130 86.6 99.2 99.2 34.19
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kachaev Russia M 42~ Classic 145 145.2 286.6 286.6 73.80
2 Evgeniy Ivashkin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.6 275.5 275.5 71.40
3 Vladimir Kazarin Russia M 32~ Classic 145 144.8 270 270 69.66
4 Kirill Ponartsev Russia M 18~ Classic 145 140.2 220.4 220.4 57.88
5 Egor Fedoreev Russia M 18~ Classic 145 145 203.9 203.9 52.55
6 Rustam Aliev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 198.4 198.4 51.05
7 Aleksandr Lisovtsev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 143.5 187.4 187.4 48.58
8 Nikita Zhirov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 143.6 176.3 176.3 45.70
9 Egor Tolstikov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144 176.3 176.3 45.62
10 Ivan Volodin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 170.8 170.8 44.22
11 Danila Bolotov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.7 154.3 154.3 40.12
12 Egor Aleksandrenko Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144 132.2 132.2 34.22
12 Andrey Chernyy Russia M 16~ Classic 145 139.2 115.7 115.7 30.51
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ilya Popov Russia M 24~ Classic 163 162.9 352.7 352.7 85.39
2 Mikhail Yushkevich Russia M 27~ Classic 163 157.8 308.6 308.6 75.99
3 Daniil Karpinskiy Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.6 275.5 275.5 67.22
4 Ruslan Guseynov Russia M 29~ Classic 163 161.2 275.5 275.5 67.07
5 Konstantin Anikushkin Russia M 19~ Classic 163 162.8 270 270 65.40
6 Aleksey Kushnir Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.2 253.5 253.5 61.71
7 Maksim Akopkhoyan Russia M 20~ Classic 163 163.1 253.5 253.5 61.33
8 Danil Zaytsev Russia M 19~ Classic 163 157.8 242.5 242.5 59.70
9 Yaroslav Timofeev Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.7 231.5 231.5 56.08
10 Aleksandr Alekseev Russia M 29~ Classic 163 162.1 220.4 220.4 53.50
11 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159.6 214.9 214.9 52.61
12 Evgeniy Larikhin Russia M 19~ Classic 163 160.8 203.9 203.9 49.71
13 Vladislav Mityukhin Russia M 23~ Classic 163 161.5 170.8 170.8 41.56
14 Vadim Shkredov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 154.4 165.3 165.3 41.19
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Shaprun Russia M 31~ Classic 183 178 358.2 358.2 82.79
2 Roman Poltavets Russia M 34~ Classic 183 180.2 319.6 319.6 73.40
3 Sergey Noschik Russia M 41~ Classic 183 171.5 308.6 308.6 72.72
4 Pavel Kotskiy Russia M 20~ Classic 183 180.2 308.6 308.6 70.87
5 Ilya Zaloznov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 173.6 303.1 303.1 70.97
6 Andrey Gerasimov Russia M 40~ Classic 183 179.6 297.6 297.6 68.45
7 Sergey Smirnov Russia M 26~ Classic 183 180.5 297.6 297.6 68.28
8 Vladislav Pravdin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 181 297.6 297.6 68.19
9 Nikita Filippov Russia M 30~ Classic 183 181.7 297.6 297.6 68.04
10 Anton Komarov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 182.8 292.1 292.1 66.57
11 Maksim Anisimov Russia M 36~ Classic 183 182.9 275.5 275.5 62.79
12 Denis Grinchenko Russia M 41~ Classic 183 174.5 264.5 264.5 61.77
13 Maksim Vasilyev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 179.8 264.5 264.5 60.82
14 Aydar Vildarov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 182.1 264.5 264.5 60.42
15 Egor Morozov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 172.6 253.5 253.5 59.53
16 Viktor Mezentsev Russia M 19~ Classic 183 173.8 253.5 253.5 59.32
17 Dmitry Kovalev Russia M 44~ Classic 183 177.1 253.5 253.5 58.74
18 Egor Zagaryuk Russia M 25~ Classic 183 169.5 242.5 242.5 57.48
19 Konstantin Filimonov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 175.1 220.4 220.4 51.38
20 Egor Voronov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 175.7 220.4 220.4 51.29
21 Aydyn Aliev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 163.7 209.4 209.4 50.57
22 Danil Sheremetyev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 170.5 209.4 209.4 49.49
23 Platon Krizhus Russia M 16~ Classic 183 173.9 198.4 198.4 46.41
24 Aleksandr Igraev Russia M 16~ Classic 183 167.3 154.3 154.3 36.83
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Potekhin Russia M 31~ Classic 205 203 440.9 440.9 95.34
2 Konstantin Kuzmichev Russia M 32~ Classic 205 202.6 363.7 363.7 78.74
3 Aleksey Sladkov Russia M 34~ Classic 205 202.7 363.7 363.7 78.72
4 Aleksandr Konstantinov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 198.7 341.7 341.7 74.68
5 Nikita Varfolomeev Russia M 30~ Classic 205 201.9 341.7 341.7 74.09
6 Vasiliy Bolbas Russia M 50~ Classic 205 184.8 330.7 330.7 74.95
7 Andrey Bulaev Russia M 37~ Classic 205 198.7 330.7 330.7 72.27
8 Kirill Skvortsov Russia M 28~ Classic 205 197.6 319.6 319.6 70.05
9 Evgeniy Bunchuk Russia M 36~ Classic 205 203.2 308.6 308.6 66.70
10 Rodion Ernst Russia M 20 Classic 205 200.8 303.1 303.1 65.90
11 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 19~ Classic 205 204 303.1 303.1 65.39
12 Viktor Ivaschenko Russia M 32~ Classic 205 196.7 297.6 297.6 65.37
13 Aleksey Vorsin Russia M 28~ Classic 205 198.6 297.6 297.6 65.06
14 Viktor Tarakanov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 199.3 297.6 297.6 64.95
15 Evgeniy Odintsov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 201.4 297.6 297.6 64.62
16 Kirill Andriyanenko Russia M 18~ Classic 205 203.6 297.6 297.6 64.27
17 Aleksey Alekseev Russia M 43~ Classic 205 198.2 242.5 242.5 53.07
18 Sergey Ivanov Russia M 41~ Classic 205 201 242.5 242.5 52.69
19 Andrey Namestnikov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 199 231.5 231.5 50.55
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Roman Selivanov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 221.4 440.9 440.9 91.43
2 Marat Gafurov Russia M 31~ Classic 231 218.8 435.4 435.4 90.80
3 Dmitriy Chermenev Russia M 29~ Classic 231 213.7 396.8 396.8 83.69
4 Dmitriy Gerega Russia M 27~ Classic 231 224.9 374.8 374.8 77.14
5 Nikolay Koshelev Russia M 17~ Classic 231 227.6 363.7 363.7 74.46
6 Aleksandr Filippov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 214.6 336.2 336.2 70.76
7 Vadim Vishnyakov Russia M 35~ Classic 231 217.6 336.2 336.2 70.30
8 Mikhail Ardelan Russia M 39~ Classic 231 228.8 330.7 330.7 67.52
9 Valeriy Panchikhin Russia M 41~ Classic 231 210.9 286.6 286.6 60.82
10 Aleksey Zhuk Russia M 31~ Classic 231 225.1 275.5 275.5 56.71
11 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 21~ Classic 231 221.4 264.5 264.5 54.86
12 Ivan Zybrev Russia M 26~ Classic 231 224.3 242.5 242.5 49.98
13 Maksim Ivanov #26 Russia M 33~ Classic 231 225.9 231.5 231.5 47.55
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ravil Shiganutdinov Russia M 29 Classic 264 255.6 496 496 96.35
2 Anatoliy Pimenov Russia M 47~ Classic 264 263.2 485 485 93.01
3 Egor Kozlov Russia M 35~ Classic 264 245.8 462.9 462.9 91.49
4 Valeriy Utenkov Russia M 30~ Classic 264 253.6 446.4 446.4 87.01
5 Grigoriy Chuprov Russia M 35~ Classic 264 248.9 440.9 440.9 86.65
6 Artem Tretyakov Russia M 35~ Classic 264 251.3 418.8 418.8 81.97
7 Dmitriy Kucherov Russia M 26 Classic 264 242.1 407.8 407.8 81.14
8 Konstantin Khudonogov Russia M 38~ Classic 264 263 407.8 407.8 78.24
9 Sergey Gilek Russia M 43 Classic 264 258.6 402.3 402.3 77.75
10 Kirill Shumaylov Russia M 34~ Classic 264 256.3 385.8 385.8 74.85
11 Aleksey Schutskiy Russia M 38~ Classic 264 261.5 369.2 369.2 71.01
12 Zakhar Bazhenov Russia M 15~ Classic 264 236.2 115.7 115.7 23.29
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Dzyuba Russia M 30~ Classic 264+ 277 512.5 512.5 96.20
2 Aleksandr Shaykhadinov Russia M 41~ Classic 264+ 289.2 429.9 429.9 79.27
3 Igor Zamzhevskiy Russia M 23~ Classic 264+ 272.2 385.8 385.8 72.93
4 Vlad Remeskov Russia M 32~ Classic 264+ 282.5 358.2 358.2 66.69
5 Andrey Bizyukov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 266.3 264.5 264.5 50.48