2021 FPR Voronezh Oblast Cup

2021-12-18, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Alina Voykina Russia F 23~ Classic 103 103.5 187.4 110.2 209.4 507 63.82
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Yuliya Bavykina Russia F 31~ Classic 125 124.7 176.3 110.2 198.4 485 51.88
2 Irina Lopatina Russia F 15~ Classic 125 123.9 121.2 88.1 198.4 407.8 43.86
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Oksana Suchkova Russia F 27~ Classic 138 136.2 341.7 198.4 336.2 876.3 88.07
Women Classic 152 Open
1 Anastasiya Shmorgun Russia F 18~ Classic 152 150.2 220.4 132.2 253.5 606.2 57.37
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Zhyrgalbek Shayymbekov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 130 264.5 181.8 330.7 777.1 58.33
2 Viktor Ionov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 126 259 192.9 308.6 760.6 58.07
3 Kirill Budaev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 242.5 154.3 308.6 705.4 53.44
4 Dmitriy Konarev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 104.8 176.3 110.2 253.5 540.1 45.53
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Nikolay Zhuzhukin Russia M 24~ Classic 145 143 330.7 198.4 330.7 859.8 61.34
2 Islam Magomedov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 138.5 231.5 154.3 292.1 677.9 49.19
DQ Sergey Glukhov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 138.5 303.1
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Aleksey Ovcharenko Russia M 23~ Classic 163 163.1 374.8 275.5 440.9 1091.3 72.67
2 Ruslan Cherenkov Russia M 28~ Classic 163 160.9 374.8 253.5 385.8 1014.1 68.01
3 Andrey Galkin Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162.4 319.6 231.5 413.3 964.5 64.36
4 Vasiliy Sprynchane Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162.3 330.7 259 369.2 959 64.02
5 Artem Levin Russia M 27~ Classic 163 163.1 308.6 220.4 424.4 953.5 63.50
6 Danila Obermeyster Russia M 19~ Classic 163 154.5 281.1 248 396.8 925.9 63.43
7 Aleksandr Kosmatykh Russia M 22 Classic 163 163.1 308.6 242.5 363.7 914.9 60.93
8 Vitaliy Korostelev Russia M 19~ Classic 163 161.1 319.6 231.5 352.7 903.9 60.58
9 Yaroslav Uvarov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 148.2 198.4 165.3 253.5 617.3 43.22
10 Vladislav Bondarev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 152.1 198.4 132.2 275.5 606.2 41.88
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Dmitriy Petkov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 179 369.2 297.6 512.5 1179.4 74.89
2 Sergey Gribovskiy Russia M 20~ Classic 183 178.1 396.8 275.5 474 1146.4 72.97
3 Dmitriy Ratushenko Russia M 19~ Classic 183 171.7 308.6 264.5 446.4 1019.6 66.12
4 Aleksandr Bystryakov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.4 374.8 253.5 391.3 1019.6 64.30
5 Viktor Lipkin Russia M 20~ Classic 183 179.6 341.7 275.5 385.8 1003.1 63.57
6 Valeriy Babkin Russia M 15~ Classic 183 178.5 374.8 220.4 330.7 925.9 58.86
7 Evgeniy Kokorin Russia M 32~ Classic 183 179.4 319.6 242.5 363.7 925.9 58.72
8 Anton Roschupkin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 169.4 270 198.4 336.2 804.7 52.55
9 Kirill Novik Russia M 16~ Classic 183 169.4 264.5 165.3 352.7 782.6 51.11
DQ Vladimir Gapeshko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182.3 325.1
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Dmitriy Dolmatov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 200.9 551.1 363.7 584.2 1499.1 89.84
2 Anton Syadro Russia M 28 Classic 205 203.7 518.1 385.8 573.2 1477.1 87.93
3 Anri Aliogly Russia M 22~ Classic 205 201.9 507 319.6 529.1 1355.8 81.05
4 Ivan Glushkin Russia M 32~ Classic 205 205 440.9 396.8 507 1344.8 79.80
5 Yaroslav Shapovalov Russia M 28 Classic 205 202.6 440.9 308.6 474 1223.5 73.03
6 Nikita Shmorgun Russia M 20~ Classic 205 203.1 407.8 297.6 490.5 1196 71.29
7 Vladislav Lobenko Russia M 20~ Classic 205 203.8 380.3 297.6 512.5 1190.5 70.85
8 Egor Khabarov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 199.4 374.8 297.6 485 1157.4 69.62
9 Maksim Popov #20 Russia M 22~ Classic 205 202.1 385.8 286.6 418.8 1091.3 65.20
10 Aleksandr Zlobin Russia M 16~ Classic 205 200.6 319.6 187.4 407.8 914.9 54.87
11 Arkadiy Bryzhakhin Russia M 14~ Classic 205 185.2 275.5 181.8 319.6 777.1 48.50
12 Mikhail Okunev Russia M 14~ Classic 205 196.7 231.5 132.2 248 611.7 37.04
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Vladislav Shandr Russia M 25 Classic 231 211.8 396.8 352.7 507 1256.6 73.39
2 Aleksey Merenkov Russia M 29~ Classic 231 218.2 407.8 308.6 485 1201.5 69.18
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Vadim Chirkov Russia M 29~ Classic 264 242.7 490.5 374.8 595.2 1460.5 80.03
2 Igor Golikov Russia M 40~ Classic 264 236.2 418.8 347.2 529.1 1295.2 71.86
3 Aleksey Klushin Russia M 53~ Classic 264 244.7 303.1 253.5 385.8 942.4 51.45
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 287.7 440.9 286.6 440.9 1168.4 59.45
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Gavrikov Russia M 23~ Classic 130 119 137.8 137.8 39.63
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Chursanov Russia M 24 Classic 145 142.4 358.2 358.2 93.26
2 Aleksandr Shpilyov Russia M 34~ Classic 145 137.1 209.4 209.4 55.67
3 Denis Mizyuk Russia M 18~ Classic 145 142.8 203.9 203.9 53.00
4 Maksim Mitkin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 136.9 187.4 187.4 49.85
5 Denis Kornev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 142.8 187.4 187.4 48.70
6 Vadim Voytov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 133.1 176.3 176.3 47.65
7 Aleksandr Gorbunov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 135.8 165.3 165.3 44.18
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Artem Pavlov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 154.3 264.5 264.5 65.93
2 Vladislav Fatyukhin Russia M 15~ Classic 163 158.5 187.4 187.4 46.03
3 Andrey Pchelnikov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.9 176.3 176.3 43.12
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Shulgin Russia M 24 Classic 183 173.5 303.1 303.1 70.99
2 Mikhail Ponomarev Russia M 36~ Classic 183 178.1 253.5 253.5 58.57
3 Anton Ryazantsev Russia M 16~ Classic 183 167.7 187.4 187.4 44.66
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vadim Mandrovskiy Russia M 25~ Classic 205 198.2 435.4 435.4 95.28
2 Maksim Lazarenko Russia M 14~ Classic 205 188.7 198.4 198.4 44.50
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Zhuravel Russia M 51~ Classic 231 218.1 336.2 336.2 70.21
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Yuri Belyaev Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 289.4 435.4 435.4 80.26
2 Vladimir Lazarenko Russia M 41~ Classic 264+ 296.7 286.6 286.6 52.31
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
DQ Demuri Khelaya Russia M 36~ Equipped 231 228.8