2021 FPR Yevgeniy Mikryukov Memorial Bench Press Meet

2021-07-03, Russia-TA, Naberezhnye Chelny

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tatyana Sidneva Russia F 45~ Classic 152 139.5 170.8 170.8 64.50
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Kudryavtseva Russia F 27~ Classic 103 103.6 159.8 159.8 76.84
2 Elizaveta Petrova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 100.8 82.6 82.6 41.00
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Belova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 109.1 121.2 121.2 55.14
2 Alina Chikunova Russia F 26~ Classic 114 113.8 115.7 115.7 50.59
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Lavrentyeva Russia F 21~ Classic 125 118.4 176.3 176.3 74.45
2 Olga Viktorova Russia F 37~ Classic 125 125 132.2 132.2 53.55
3 Zarina Tsallagova Russia F 37~ Classic 125 122.7 99.2 99.2 40.72
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Aygul Gafiyatullina Russia F 25~ Classic 138 134.3 165.3 165.3 63.81
2 Taisiya Gulyako Russia F 35~ Classic 138 132.6 148.8 148.8 57.90
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Alina Latypova Russia F 20~ Classic 152 143.9 170.8 170.8 63.44
2 Alena Shafigullina Russia F 49~ Classic 152 149.9 165.3 165.3 60.20
3 Sofya Sokolova Russia F 18~ Classic 152 144 110.2 110.2 40.91
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Gulnar Nasibullina Russia F 51~ Classic 167 163.4 176.3 176.3 61.98
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
2 Elvira Vodovatova Russia F 32~ Classic 185 182.1 159.8 159.8 54.32
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Andrey Ens Russia M 40~ Classic 183 166.5 237 237 56.70
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anton Tikhonov Russia M 42~ Classic 231 231.1 518.1 518.1 105.29
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
2 Andrey Pavlov #8 Russia M 52~ Classic 183 176.6 286.6 286.6 66.51
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Stanislav Solovyev Russia M 50~ Classic 205 199.6 314.1 314.1 68.50
3 Viktor Smolkov Russia M 55 Classic 205 203.5 292.1 292.1 63.10
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Mironov Russia M 62~ Classic 231 230.3 347.2 347.2 70.68
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
2 Ilshat Kamaliev Russia M 60~ Classic 264 251.2 286.6 286.6 56.09
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shevchenko #4 Russia M 70~ Classic 231 224.4 286.6 286.6 59.06
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Ramazan Akbarov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 128.2 209.4 209.4 57.78
2 Kirill Rodnov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 130 159.8 159.8 43.75
3 Denis Podonitsyn Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.4 154.3 154.3 42.36
DQ Ildar Garipov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.7
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Georgiy Rolik Russia M 19~ Classic 145 144.3 242.5 242.5 62.68
2 Rustam Aipov Russia M 28~ Classic 145 141.1 220.4 220.4 57.66
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Kotelnikov Russia M 39~ Classic 163 162 303.1 303.1 73.59
2 Marat Gizatullin Russia M 34~ Classic 163 155.2 286.6 286.6 71.20
3 Valentin Chernikov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 154.4 275.5 275.5 68.65
4 Samir Abdullaev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 160.9 248 248 60.43
5 Aleksandr Kreshkov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 150.4 209.4 209.4 52.91
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Egor Chirkov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 178.5 352.7 352.7 81.38
2 Anvar Saliev Russia M 35~ Classic 183 182.2 352.7 352.7 80.54
3 Evgeniy Donaurov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 179.8 308.6 308.6 70.96
4 Aleksey Zheludkov Russia M 30~ Classic 183 181.2 297.6 297.6 68.15
5 Stepan Meleshin Russia M 31~ Classic 183 173.7 281.1 281.1 65.78
6 Nikita Puzyrkov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 176.6 242.5 242.5 56.27
7 Eldar Salikhov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 164.4 220.4 220.4 53.10
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bukhanov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 199.9 385.8 385.8 84.06
2 Valentin Kalinin #2 Russia M 19~ Classic 205 193 341.7 341.7 75.78
3 Dmitriy Antonov Russia M 26~ Classic 205 191.5 330.7 330.7 73.61
4 Kirill Kozhushnyy Russia M 16~ Classic 205 200.4 308.6 308.6 67.17
5 Pavel Karanaev Russia M 28 Classic 205 203 308.6 308.6 66.74
6 Radik Ibragimov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 196.2 297.6 297.6 65.46
7 Dmitriy Pachuk Russia M 29~ Classic 205 199.5 225.9 225.9 49.29
8 Pavel Gulyako Russia M 35~ Classic 205 190.9 209.4 209.4 46.70
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 41~ Classic 231 219.1 429.9 429.9 89.59
2 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 230.3 407.8 407.8 83.02
3 Evgeniy Yurov Russia M 36~ Classic 231 225.5 385.8 385.8 79.32
4 Albert Khatmullin Russia M 16~ Classic 231 226.6 319.6 319.6 65.57
5 Vladimir Krasilnikov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 213.2 292.1 292.1 61.68
6 Yuriy Lovtsov Russia M 23~ Classic 231 205.4 264.5 264.5 56.87
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Algis Neknedavichus Russia M 43~ Classic 264 253.2 418.8 418.8 81.70
2 Artem Sinaev Russia M 28~ Classic 264 238.7 308.6 308.6 61.80
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Danil Volkov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 145.1 474 474 93.50
2 Andrey Budrin Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 135.7 209.4 209.4 44.50
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Moiseev Russia M 42~ Equipped 163 162.1 352.7 352.7 62.64
2 Oleg Vinogradov Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 159.2 308.6 308.6 55.67
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Rail Akbarov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 182 485 485 78.61
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Salavat Masyagutov Russia M 29 Equipped 205 205 507 507 76.08
2 Timur Akhmetov Russia M 34~ Equipped 205 183.3 363.7 363.7 58.65
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Osipov Russia M 39~ Equipped 231 228.1 418.8 418.8 59.40