2021 FPR Tatarstan Bench Press Championships

2021-05-29, Russia-TA, Kazan

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Elizaveta Petrova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 100.9 77.1 77.1 38.23
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Belova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 110 121.2 121.2 54.72
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Lavrentyeva Russia F 21~ Classic 125 118.1 181.8 181.8 76.94
2 Anastasiya Zakirova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 117 148.8 148.8 63.45
3 Aliya Valieva Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125.2 126.7 126.7 51.27
4 Natalya Polievtova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 77.1 77.1 31.13
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Latypova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 136.1 170.8 170.8 65.42
2 Aysylu Sharafullina Russia F 19~ Classic 138 130.5 121.2 121.2 47.66
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Tatyana Krechetova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 102.7 88.1 88.1 42.81
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Alina Chikunova Russia F 26~ Classic 114 113.1 115.7 115.7 50.88
2 Ekaterina Dyuzhina Russia F 19~ Classic 114 112.1 110.2 110.2 48.85
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Gayduchenok Russia F 36~ Classic 125 116.8 165.3 165.3 70.61
2 Anastasiya Kulcha Russia F 26~ Classic 125 125.6 104.7 104.7 42.24
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Kotkova Russia F 46~ Classic 138 125.8 225.9 225.9 91.04
2 Taisiya Gulyako Russia F 35~ Classic 138 135.9 143.3 143.3 54.92
3 Liliya Khusnutdinova Russia F 24~ Classic 138 132.8 82.6 82.6 32.13
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Yuryeva Russia F 46~ Classic 152 151.9 104.7 104.7 37.90
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Larina Russia F 50~ Classic 167 167.5 198.4 198.4 69.13
2 Gulnar Nasibullina Russia F 51~ Classic 167 156.6 165.3 165.3 59.07
3 Alina Bayramova Russia F 29~ Classic 167 166 154.3 154.3 53.94
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Elvira Vodovatova Russia F 32~ Classic 185 183.4 159.8 159.8 54.22
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ralina Galiullina Russia F 17~ Classic 94 94.4 110.2 110.2 59.58
2 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 94.5 82.6 82.6 44.60
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adelina Akhmetzyanova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 104 66.1 66.1 31.64
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Akhmetshina Russia F 14~ Classic 125 114.8 66.1 66.1 28.67
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Budrin Russia M 21~ Classic 130 129.2 209.4 209.4 57.54
2 Ruslan Ivanov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 126.3 176.3 176.3 49.07
3 Ilsur Shakirov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 125.4 170.8 170.8 47.72
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dilshat Allambergenov Russia M 22~ Classic 145 141.4 231.5 231.5 60.49
2 Nikita Nikonov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 142.8 214.9 214.9 55.86
3 Ilnaz Karimov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 144.8 214.9 214.9 55.44
4 Vladislav Matveev Russia M 19~ Classic 145 134.9 187.4 187.4 50.26
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ildar Arslanov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 163.1 220.4 220.4 53.33
2 Amir Gibadullin Russia M 19~ Classic 163 159.1 165.3 165.3 40.53
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Samir Abdullaev Russia M 18~ Classic 183 169.1 275.5 275.5 65.41
2 Aleksandr Vasilyev Russia M 22~ Classic 183 172.6 270 270 63.41
3 Farkhat Mirdanov Russia M 20~ Classic 183 178.9 264.5 264.5 60.98
4 Dan Ziganshin Russia M 17~ Classic 183 181.2 253.5 253.5 58.05
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Stanislav Karapaev Russia M 18~ Classic 205 184.1 198.4 198.4 45.07
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Timur Mulyukov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 238.9 198.4 198.4 39.71
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kryukov Russia M 45~ Classic 264 244.6 380.3 380.3 75.32
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nestor Bartia Russia M 56~ Classic 205 202.7 264.5 264.5 57.25
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Shamil Khabibrakhmanov Russia M 56~ Classic 231 216.7 363.7 363.7 76.21
2 Pavel Zinkevich Russia M 56~ Classic 231 221.3 325.1 325.1 67.45
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Rashit Nasibullin Russia M 54~ Classic 264 249.9 374.8 374.8 73.53
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andrey Marfin Russia M 60~ Classic 183 176.8 253.5 253.5 58.79
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Mironov Russia M 62~ Classic 231 229.1 358.2 358.2 73.10
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Zinkov #1 Russia M 70~ Classic 163 147.7 209.4 209.4 53.44
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
2 Aleksandr Shevchenko #4 Russia M 70~ Classic 231 224 286.6 286.6 59.11
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Petr Izergin Russia M 31~ Classic 130 122.5 143.3 143.3 40.55
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Ayrat Zakiev Russia M 39~ Classic 145 144.7 413.3 413.3 106.66
2 David Sakanyan Russia M 29~ Classic 145 132.8 154.3 154.3 41.75
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ruslan Mingazov Russia M 31~ Classic 163 162.9 308.6 308.6 74.72
2 Ildar Shariyazdanov Russia M 25 Classic 163 163.1 308.6 308.6 74.66
3 Marat Gizzatullin Russia M 34~ Classic 163 160.8 292.1 292.1 71.20
4 Rustem Kadyrov Russia M 36~ Classic 163 159.6 264.5 264.5 64.75
5 Vladimir Kamashev Russia M 33~ Classic 163 161.1 248 248 60.39
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Ivanov Russia M 29~ Classic 183 180.5 380.3 380.3 87.24
2 Petr Kalinin Russia M 26~ Classic 183 181.3 363.7 363.7 83.27
3 Anvar Saliev Russia M 36~ Classic 183 182.2 363.7 363.7 83.06
4 Valentin Kalinin #2 Russia M 19~ Classic 183 176.6 330.7 330.7 76.74
5 Timur Akhmetov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 179.2 319.6 319.6 73.61
6 Evgeniy Donaurov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 180.7 303.1 303.1 69.50
7 Stepan Mileshin Russia M 31~ Classic 183 172.5 286.6 286.6 67.32
8 Aleksey Ignatyev Russia M 30~ Classic 183 181.5 231.5 231.5 52.95
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bukhanov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 201.4 391.3 391.3 84.96
2 Ruslan Gumerov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 204.1 369.2 369.2 79.64
3 Maksim Lavrenyuk Russia M 32~ Classic 205 198.1 363.7 363.7 79.63
4 Sergey Ulyanov Russia M 34~ Classic 205 204.8 363.7 363.7 78.32
5 Dmitriy Gunichev Russia M 25 Classic 205 201.8 352.7 352.7 76.50
6 Viktor Smolkov Russia M 55 Classic 205 202.8 292.1 292.1 63.20
7 Kirill Asadullin Russia M 25~ Classic 205 198.9 242.5 242.5 52.97
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Yurov Russia M 36~ Classic 231 229 396.8 396.8 80.99
2 Igor Bagrov Russia M 38~ Classic 231 216.3 385.8 385.8 80.89
3 Vladimir Krasilnikov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 213.3 303.1 303.1 63.99
4 Nikita Gribov Russia M 29~ Classic 231 228.6 292.1 292.1 59.67
5 Yuriy Lovtsov Russia M 23~ Classic 231 210 264.5 264.5 56.27
DQ Anas Nuriev Russia M 47 Classic 231 228.8
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Rinat Khaziev Russia M 36~ Classic 264 254.6 385.8 385.8 75.06
2 Anton Tikhonov Russia M 42~ Classic 264 235 374.8 374.8 75.59
3 Igor Vasilyev Russia M 28~ Classic 264 264.3 363.7 363.7 69.64
4 Vitaliy Balashov Russia M 32~ Classic 264 234.5 352.7 352.7 71.21
5 Artem Sinaev Russia M 28~ Classic 264 242 319.6 319.6 63.61
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Vasilyev Russia M 31~ Classic 264+ 303.3 231.5 231.5 41.89
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Robert Sharafiev Russia M 17~ Classic 116 114.4 154.3 154.3 45.39
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ramazan Akbarov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 125.6 225.9 225.9 63.05
2 Ildar Garipov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 126.3 209.4 209.4 58.27
3 Yaroslav Kozlov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 127.8 154.3 154.3 42.64
4 Egor Matveev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 122.1 132.2 132.2 37.50
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Artur Khalyapov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.7 231.5 231.5 59.73
2 Egor Kuznetsov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 144.6 198.4 198.4 51.22
3 Salavat Kupaev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 138 176.3 176.3 46.71
4 Ruslan Gaynutdinov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143 159.8 159.8 41.50
5 Nikita Maksimov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 138.9 132.2 132.2 34.91
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Gunov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.1 203.9 203.9 49.65
2 Konstantin Pristov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 149.7 198.4 198.4 50.27
3 Masrur Dusmatov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 155.8 187.4 187.4 46.45
4 Ralel Usmanov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 156.9 176.3 176.3 43.55
5 Artem Khusenov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.1 154.3 154.3 37.57
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Pankratov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 214.9 214.9 49.29
2 Timerbulat Mukhutdinov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 169.9 198.4 198.4 46.97
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Kozhushnyy Russia M 16~ Classic 205 201.5 319.6 319.6 69.38
2 Adel Sibagatov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 200.3 253.5 253.5 55.19
3 Gabdulla Khaybullin Russia M 17~ Classic 205 198.1 248 248 54.29
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Albert Khatmullin Russia M 16~ Classic 231 228.1 297.6 297.6 60.85
2 Semen Balobanov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 217.6 198.4 198.4 41.49
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ralina Mukhamadeeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 102 143.3 143.3 49.93
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Aigul Sitdikova Russia F 31~ Equipped 125 115.9 253.5 253.5 78.95
2 Vasilisa Vorontsova Russia F 33~ Equipped 125 118.8 154.3 154.3 47.13
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Aygul Gafiyatullina Russia F 25~ Equipped 138 135.7 220.4 220.4 61.25
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Alena Shafigullina Russia F 49~ Equipped 167 154.2 264.5 264.5 68.16
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ildar Arslanov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 163.1 341.7 341.7 60.36
2 Aleksandr Kreshkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 152.6 297.6 297.6 55.84
3 Oleg Vinogradov Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 160.7 297.6 297.6 53.26
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniyar Gabdrakhimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 208.7 551.1 551.1 81.84
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Stanislav Solovyev Russia M 50~ Equipped 205 204.1 429.9 429.9 64.66
DQ Dinar Bariev Russia M 49 Equipped 205 205
DQ Leonid Gabdzhila Russia M 52~ Equipped 205 199.7
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eduard Abdyushev Russia M 66 Equipped 231 224.9 396.8 396.8 56.65
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Danil Volkov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 145.1 462.9 462.9 91.33
2 Miroslav Scherbyak Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144 297.6 297.6 59.18
3 Georgiy Rolik Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145.5 297.6 297.6 58.57
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Rafael Sadykov Russia M 26~ Equipped 163 162.6 540.1 540.1 95.69
2 Aleksey Paramonov Russia M 35~ Equipped 163 160.1 358.2 358.2 64.31
3 Sergey Moiseev Russia M 42~ Equipped 163 161.9 341.7 341.7 60.75
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Rail Akbarov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 181.3 501.5 501.5 81.50
2 Dmitriy Vlasov Russia M 32~ Equipped 183 182.7 451.9 451.9 73.03
3 Linar Safiullin Russia M 32~ Equipped 183 180.5 440.9 440.9 71.87
4 Timur Akhmetov Russia M 34~ Equipped 183 179.4 429.9 429.9 70.39
5 Dmitriy Burtasov Russia M 47~ Equipped 183 181.4 385.8 385.8 62.67
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Demushkin Russia M 48~ Equipped 205 204 507 507 76.29
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Roenko Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 230.1 738.5 738.5 104.30
2 Mikhail Oganyan Russia M 34~ Equipped 231 230.8 507 507 71.51
3 Ivan Osipov Russia M 39~ Equipped 231 224.4 451.9 451.9 64.60
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 232.6 683.4 683.4 96.05
2 Evgeniy Seryakov Russia M 34~ Equipped 264 258.8 628.3 628.3 84.50
3 Anton Tikhonov Russia M 42~ Equipped 264 233.4 529.1 529.1 74.23
DQ Evgeniy Sosyuk Russia M 43~ Equipped 264 237.2
DQ Timofey Mirkulov Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 244.2
DQ Konstantin Kraevskiy Russia M 41~ Equipped 264 240.5
DQ Aleksandr Fedorov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 240
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Pavel Mishukov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264+ 336.4 518.1 518.1 64.86
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Marat Zagidullin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 137.5 264.5 264.5 55.33
2 Artur Khalyapov Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 144.7 242.5 242.5 47.99
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anvar Galimov Russia M 14~ Equipped 163 154.1 154.3 154.3 28.70
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 18 Equipped 264+ 294.9 374.8 374.8 48.36