2021 FPR St. Petersburg Powerlifting Championships

2021-12-18, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Veronika Gak F 20~ Equipped 125 124.7 154.3 99.2 181.8 435.4 38.04
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Sofya Kiryukhina Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 138.9 352.7 165.3 392.4 910.5 74.56
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Alena Dunaeva F 18~ Equipped 185 174.6 275.5 170.8 286.6 733 53.57
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 14~ Equipped 185+ 212.3 418.8 286.6 418.8 1124.3 76.39
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Kseniya Ilina F 21~ Equipped 103 102.6 253.5 176.3 286.6 716.5 71.72
2 Ulyana Aleksandrova Russia F 29~ Equipped 103 102.9 253.5 165.3 264.5 683.4 68.26
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Mariya Seliverstova F 32~ Equipped 125 125.6 143.3 99.2 198.4 440.9 38.34
2 Lerika Andrievskaya F 28~ Equipped 125 124 132.2 77.1 176.3 385.8 33.82
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Yuliya Khodneva Russia F 23~ Equipped 138 135.9 314.1 198.4 369.2 881.8 73.12
2 Elena Gvozdeva F 33~ Equipped 138 133.9 187.4 110.2 237 534.6 44.71
Women Equipped 152 Open
2 Galina Gorbenko F 29~ Equipped 152 140.8 237 137.8 297.6 672.4 54.63
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Olga Melnikova Russia F 42~ Equipped 167 160.2 281.1 187.4 358.2 826.7 62.82
1 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 34~ Equipped 167 156.5 286.6 203.9 374.8 865.3 66.51
Women Equipped 185 Open
2 Kseniya Tsvetkova F 25~ Equipped 185 178.9 220.4 143.3 264.5 628.3 45.45
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 14~ Equipped 185+ 212.3 451.9 286.6 442 1180.5 80.21
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Petrova Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 93.3 220.4 110.2 231.5 562.1 60.73
2 Kira Ignateva F 10~ Equipped 94 87.3 88.1 60.6 154.3 303.1 34.65
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Dmitrieva F 13~ Equipped 103 95.7 121.2 77.1 165.3 363.7 38.46
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Violetta Kovalenkova F 14~ Equipped 114 111.8 121.2 77.1 143.3 341.7 32.12
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 14~ Equipped 125 121.8 187.4 137.8 275.5 600.7 53.27
2 Anastasiya Orlova F 14~ Equipped 125 124.2 154.3 88.1 187.4 429.9 37.65
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Shlenskaya F 16~ Equipped 138 137.5 220.4 104.7 225.9 551.1 45.38
2 Elizaveta Shirshova F 17~ Equipped 138 134.6 220.4 99.2 209.4 529.1 44.12
DQ Valeriya Begunova F 15~ Equipped 138 138.6
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Voronina F 13~ Equipped 167 153.7 110.2 66.1 132.2 308.6 23.93
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Benke F 13~ Equipped 185 171 165.3 99.2 203.9 468.4 34.54
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 14~ Equipped 185+ 212.3 418.8 286.6 418.8 1124.3 76.39
2 Ilona Aks F 14~ Equipped 185+ 193.1 154.3 110.2 253.5 518.1 36.37
3 Darya Peradze F 14~ Equipped 185+ 217.9 143.3 132.2 198.4 474 31.94
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Anisimov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 176.1 242.5 203.9 330.7 777.1 41.64
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Anatoliy Shakhov Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 198.4 396.8 220.4 440.9 1058.2 52.97
2 Nikita Mokretsov M 19~ Equipped 205 202.5 330.7 209.4 407.8 948 46.94
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2
1 Sergey Stulov M 49~ Equipped 163 161.5 242.5 165.3 286.6 694.4 39.30
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2
1 Sergey Nikifortsev M 57~ Equipped 205 188.6 297.6 192.9 308.6 799.1 41.14
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4
1 Anatoliy Patrino Russia M 72~ Equipped 205 184.2 275.5 198.4 308.6 782.6 40.84
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Sergey Ageychenkov M 24~ Equipped 145 141.8 253.5 192.9 352.7 799.1 49.45
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Sergey Vinogradov Russia M 24~ Equipped 163 156.3 474 220.4 407.8 1102.3 63.74
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Aleksey Sidorov Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 199.8 766.1 534.6 639.3 1940 96.73
2 Sergey Sokolov #2 M 27~ Equipped 205 204.6 628.3 684.5 545.6 1858.5 91.52
3 Aleksey Lupulenko Russia M 33~ Equipped 205 202.6 716.5 479.5 606.2 1802.2 89.21
4 Anvar Bagmanov Russia M 32~ Equipped 205 196.1 716.5 462.9 617.3 1796.7 90.51
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Vladimir Dergunov Russia M 30 Equipped 231 230.1 800.2 567.7 727.5 2095.5 97.41
2 Dinislam Kerimov M 29~ Equipped 231 225.4 639.3 391.3 600.7 1631.4 76.57
3 Vladimir Plastinin M 30~ Equipped 231 231.5 529.1 352.7 468.4 1350.3 62.61
4 Aleksey Veselov Russia M 32~ Equipped 231 213.2 429.9 369.2 512.5 1311.7 63.25
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Denis Vikulev M 35~ Equipped 264 248.1 705.4 507 716.5 1929 86.77
2 Kirill Zheleznyy Russia M 36~ Equipped 264 250.2 666.9 518.1 540.1 1725.1 77.32
3 Pavel Bulygin Russia M 37~ Equipped 264 244 644.8 407.8 611.7 1664.5 75.39
4 Igor Frolov Russia M 34~ Equipped 264 246.4 562.1 451.9 551.1 1565.2 70.60
5 Sergey Nikeshin Russia M 62~ Equipped 264 241.6 418.8 292.1 451.9 1162.9 52.90
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Aleksandr Mokeev Russia M 39~ Equipped 264+ 324.7 810.2 639.3 595.2 2044.8 83.74
2 Dmitriy Kozlov #1 Russia M 39~ Equipped 264+ 381.6 683.4 462.9 529.1 1675.5 65.97
3 Gleb Grishin M 17~ Equipped 264+ 327.5 617.3 462.9 485 1565.2 63.95
Men Equipped 163 Teen 17-18
1 Luka Mamamtavrishvili M 18 Equipped 163 159.2 264.5 220.4 308.6 793.6 45.32
Men Equipped 183 Teen 17-18
1 Nikita Protsenko M 18 Equipped 183 175.6 396.8 248 429.9 1074.7 57.69
2 Egor Makaev M 16~ Equipped 183 181.2 319.6 231.5 385.8 936.9 49.36
3 Viktor Kolesnikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 169.7 242.5 220.4 264.5 727.5 39.88
Men Equipped 116 Teen Under 17
1 Dmitriy Kolobov Russia M 10~ Equipped 116 74.3 110.2 66.1 165.3 341.7
2 Stanislav Alekseev Russia M 7~ Equipped 116 74.5 77.1 66.1 132.2 275.5
DQ Maksim Boryshnev M 7~ Equipped 116 83.7
Men Equipped 130 Teen Under 17
1 Stepan Mikheev M 13~ Equipped 130 120.8 308.6 170.8 330.7 810.2 56.75
Men Equipped 145 Teen Under 17
1 Rakhat Almukhambetov M 12~ Equipped 145 131.8 154.3 121.2 192.9 468.4 30.63
2 Svyatoslav Stulov M 12~ Equipped 145 131 121.2 88.1 187.4 396.8 26.06
Men Equipped 163 Teen Under 17
1 Mikhail Dryupin M 13~ Equipped 163 152 181.8 132.2 286.6 600.7 35.40
DQ Konstantin Chubarov M 14~ Equipped 163 160.9 209.4
Men Equipped 205 Teen Under 17
1 Vitaliy Stepchuk M 13~ Equipped 205 183.5 187.4 93.7 209.4 490.5 25.65
DQ Ivan Shchurinov M 15~ Equipped 205 189.6
Men Equipped 231 Teen Under 17
1 Egor Sergeev M 15~ Equipped 231 223.5 286.6 231.5 341.7 859.8 40.51
Men Equipped 264+ Teen Under 17
1 Pavel Tikhomirov M 14~ Equipped 264+ 268 319.6 231.5 286.6 837.7 36.54
DQ Vladimir Nesterov Russia M 13~ Equipped 264+ 277.7 275.5 154.3