2005 IPF World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2005-09-07, USA-ID, Fort Wayne

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 97 Juniors
1 Rika Miura Japan F 23 Equipped 97 96.1 286.6 203.9 314.1 804.7 517.07
2 Tatyana Koroleva Russia F 18~ Equipped 97 96.2 314.1 137.8 330.7 782.6 502.67
3 Erin Dickey USA F 21 Equipped 97 96.3 259 159.8 275.5 694.4 445.56
Women Equipped 105 Juniors
1 Taisiya Kuznetsova Ukraine F 19 Equipped 105 105.7 314.1 187.4 336.2 837.7 503.67
2 Ashley Matherne USA F 22 Equipped 105 105.7 297.6 203.9 314.1 815.7 490.34
3 Tomoe Nishikawa Japan F 21~ Equipped 105 104.9 264.5 132.2 319.6 716.5 433.08
4 Carola Lindström Sweden F 22~ Equipped 105 102.2 242.5 121.2 270 633.8 390.48
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Anna Ryzhkova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.6 402.3 220.4 385.8 1008.6 574.34
2 Ashley Awalt USA F 21~ Equipped 114 114 352.7 248 352.7 953.5 541.34
3 Hanna Rantala Finland F 22~ Equipped 114 114.3 336.2 231.5 347.2 914.9 518.43
4 Vanessa Vautier France F 21~ Equipped 114 113.8 325.1 181.8 325.1 832.2 473.28
5 Naho Machida Japan F 21~ Equipped 114 113.5 286.6 148.8 330.7 766.1 436.58
6 Marietta Leah USA F 19~ Equipped 114 114.1 325.1 154.3 286.6 766.1 434.82
7 Minako Kaneda Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 111.9 242.5 176.3 308.6 727.5 418.90
8 Susse Hougaard Denmark F 20~ Equipped 114 113.3 253.5 176.3 297.6 727.5 415.09
Women Equipped 123 Juniors
1 Kira Pavlovskaya Russia F 21~ Equipped 123 123.2 391.3 237 396.8 1025.1 547.97
2 Eleonora Makhpirova Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 123 121.6 374.8 187.4 336.2 898.3 485.11
3 Christin Toepler Germany F 22 Equipped 123 122 314.1 181.8 308.6 804.7 433.47
4 Cécile Courqueux France F 21~ Equipped 123 121.4 319.6 132.2 341.7 793.6 429.11
DD Anna Shulga Russia F 21~ Equipped 123 122.1 402.3 214.9 402.3
Women Equipped 132 Juniors
1 Anastasia Yakovleva Russia F 21~ Equipped 132 132.2 440.9 259 424.4 1124.3 568.81
2 Olga Ustinova Russia F 20~ Equipped 132 131.4 424.4 220.4 385.8 1030.6 523.78
3 Carly Nogle USA F 19 Equipped 132 132.2 363.7 214.9 407.8 986.5 499.17
4 Evgenia Vasilyeva Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 132 130.7 391.3 176.3 396.8 964.5 492.16
5 Paola Piccolo Yamila Argentina F 19~ Equipped 132 130.8 391.3 192.9 380.3 964.5 492.03
6 Joanna Janzén Sweden F 22~ Equipped 132 129.4 253.5 132.2 319.6 705.4 362.84
7 Mami Kamada Japan F 19~ Equipped 132 126.3 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 352.47
Women Equipped 148 Juniors
1 Yulia Medvedeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 148 144.1 429.9 308.6 402.3 1140.9 540.64
2 Yuliya Goryachun Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 148 147.4 418.8 242.5 418.8 1080.2 503.38
3 Natali Burlakova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 148 146.9 418.8 242.5 396.8 1058.2 494.45
4 Takami Furuhashi Japan F 20~ Equipped 148 137.3 198.4 137.8 231.5 567.7 278.87
DQ Lise Ejlertsen Denmark F 22~ Equipped 148 146.7 330.7
Women Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Yulia Goman Russia F 20~ Equipped 165 157.9 507 286.6 507 1300.7 577.85
2 Kimmie Everett USA F 21~ Equipped 165 165.3 407.8 237 413.3 1058.2 456.31
3 Stephanie Lefevre France F 21~ Equipped 165 157.8 358.2 209.4 347.2 914.9 406.57
Women Equipped 181 Juniors
1 Lacy Picou USA F 22~ Equipped 181 167.8 369.2 192.9 347.2 909.4 388.47
2 Yuka Asai Japan F 21~ Equipped 181 181.5 352.7 237 286.6 876.3 358.10
DD Alexandra Murashova Russia F 22~ Equipped 181 177 567.7 314.1 534.6
Women Equipped 198 Juniors
1 Valeriya Kholodova Russia F 21~ Equipped 198 193.4 573.2 352.7 496 1421.9 563.43
2 Anna Śliwińska Poland F 22~ Equipped 198 195.8 496 330.7 440.9 1267.6 499.59
3 Yuliya Stesenko Uzbekistan F 20 Equipped 198 193 418.8 231.5 429.9 1080.2 428.40
Women Equipped 198+ Juniors
1 Viktoriya Olenytsya Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 198+ 269.9 551.1 396.8 512.5 1460.5 527.88
2 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 21~ Equipped 198+ 266.5 551.1 336.2 429.9 1317.2 477.17
3 Sarah Greenup USA F 22~ Equipped 198+ 237.5 529.1 314.1 440.9 1284.2 475.76
4 Jamie Johnson #4 USA F 22~ Equipped 198+ 236.4 462.9 308.6 446.4 1218 451.72
Women Equipped 97 Sub-Juniors
1 Alexandra Pinzhenina Russia F 16~ Equipped 97 96.9 275.5 154.3 242.5 672.4 429.53
2 Alyssa Gordova USA F 17~ Equipped 97 95 253.5 99.2 270 622.8 403.23
3 Jenna Jaynes USA F 16~ Equipped 97 93.7 214.9 132.2 259 606.2 396.06
Women Equipped 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Kolisnikova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 105 104.2 253.5 115.7 303.1 672.4 408.56
2 Inessa Dik Russia F 14~ Equipped 105 104.8 264.5 148.8 259 672.4 406.87
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Caitlin Miller #2 USA F 15 Equipped 114 114.5 341.7 159.8 374.8 876.3 495.83
2 Yu Inoue Japan F 16~ Equipped 114 109.7 275.5 165.3 264.5 705.4 412.58
DQ Irina Sergeeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 143.3 297.6
Women Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors
1 Katie Van Dusen USA F 16~ Equipped 123 121 325.1 170.8 330.7 826.7 448.14
2 Nataliya Davidova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 123 123 330.7 192.9 292.1 815.7 436.38
3 Manami Kohasni Japan F 17~ Equipped 123 121.8 242.5 143.3 220.4 606.2 326.96
Women Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors
1 Yulia Lukina Russia F 16~ Equipped 132 131.2 385.8 253.5 363.7 1003.1 510.44
Women Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Bedoidze Russia F 17~ Equipped 148 147.2 385.8 198.4 407.8 992 462.74
2 Rhaea Stinn Canada F 16~ Equipped 148 146.7 358.2 203.9 380.3 942.4 440.66
3 Molly Dennany USA F 18 Equipped 148 148.6 341.7 231.5 369.2 942.4 436.73
4 Natasha Armstrong New Zealand F 15~ Equipped 148 148.7 286.6 159.8 325.1 771.6 357.29
5 Yuka Kuroyanagi Japan F 17~ Equipped 148 133.3 264.5 176.3 308.6 749.5 376.64
6 Chantel de Wet South Africa F 16~ Equipped 148 139.7 253.5 110.2 275.5 639.3 310.04
Women Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors
1 Tetyana Skrypka Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 165 155.5 485 330.7 468.4 1284.2 576.34
2 Ekaterina Sadokhina Russia F 16~ Equipped 165 161.3 440.9 308.6 440.9 1190.5 521.36
3 Ayako Nishida Japan F 17~ Equipped 165 157.3 341.7 165.3 358.2 865.3 385.32
4 Yuri Takayama Japan F 16~ Equipped 165 150.5 220.4 88.1 220.4 529.1 242.93
Women Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgenia Kolodko Russia F 14~ Equipped 181 176 451.9 187.4 407.8 1047.2 435.11
2 Devan Doan USA F 17~ Equipped 181 175.9 341.7 303.1 352.7 997.6 414.59
3 Monica Millet USA F 18 Equipped 181 180.6 363.7 181.8 380.3 925.9 379.32
4 Jazminde Traeger Australia F 17~ Equipped 181 166.2 352.7 198.4 330.7 881.8 379.00
Women Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors
1 Bonica Brown USA F 17 Equipped 198 194.2 474 270 440.9 1184.9 468.67
Women Equipped 198+ Sub-Juniors
1 Amber Heard USA F 17~ Equipped 198+ 307 440.9 214.9 374.8 1030.6 363.88
2 Tamara Walter USA F 18 Equipped 198+ 296 402.3 192.9 369.2 964.5 342.86
3 Marina Dzhavikhishvili Russia F 16~ Equipped 198+ 245.9 363.7 209.4 352.7 925.9 340.50
Men Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Evgeniy Karimov Russia M 21~ Equipped 114 113.9 374.8 286.6 396.8 1058.2 473.98
2 David Summers USA M Equipped 114 112.5 352.7 209.4 374.8 936.9 425.15
3 Hisayuki Takase Japan M 20~ Equipped 114 114.5 308.6 214.9 286.6 810.2 360.84
Men Equipped 123 Juniors
1 Jeremy Scruggs USA M 21 Equipped 123 122.5 462.9 286.6 518.1 1267.6 527.14
2 Tomasz Zambrzycki Poland M 19~ Equipped 123 123.2 451.9 237 418.8 1107.8 458.25
3 Mike Haffenbrack USA M 20~ Equipped 123 122 429.9 253.5 418.8 1102.3 460.51
Men Equipped 132 Juniors
1 Yoshihiro Sato Japan M 22~ Equipped 132 131.1 462.9 352.7 474 1289.7 503.01
2 Michael Kuhns USA M 19 Equipped 132 129.3 512.5 363.7 396.8 1273.1 502.76
3 Rémi Bhang France M 20~ Equipped 132 131.8 485 253.5 507 1245.6 483.27
4 Dominik Golak Poland M 22~ Equipped 132 128.7 474 303.1 462.9 1240.1 491.89
5 Marvin Merizalde Olivera Ecuador M 21~ Equipped 132 125.7 462.9 253.5 479.5 1196 485.05
6 Jaroslaw Skaba Poland M 22~ Equipped 132 128.7 418.8 231.5 424.4 1074.7 426.31
Men Equipped 148 Juniors
1 Caleb Williams #1 USA M 20~ Equipped 148 147.9 644.8 391.3 578.7 1614.9 567.61
2 Tomasz Jarosiewicz Poland M 22~ Equipped 148 148.7 562.1 385.8 556.6 1504.6 526.53
3 Takashi Kanazawa Japan M 22~ Equipped 148 148 507 440.9 501.5 1449.5 509.12
4 Antoni Mastrolorenzo France M 23 Equipped 148 146.5 556.6 325.1 529.1 1410.9 499.55
5 Arkadiusz Kaminski Poland M 22~ Equipped 148 147.8 507 286.6 529.1 1322.7 465.05
6 Akitaka Himei Japan M 22~ Equipped 148 148.7 407.8 242.5 479.5 1129.8 395.24
Men Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Vitaliy Kireev Russia M 19~ Equipped 165 165 628.3 440.9 639.3 1708.5 552.85
2 Bartłomiej Szymkowiak Poland M 20~ Equipped 165 164.8 650.3 297.6 578.7 1526.7 494.46
3 David Hammers USA M 22 Equipped 165 165.3 562.1 391.3 573.2 1526.7 493.45
4 Tomoyuki Hibino Japan M 20~ Equipped 165 163.9 485 297.6 562.1 1344.8 437.28
5 Yuki Sato Japan M 21~ Equipped 165 164.4 440.9 451.9 440.9 1333.8 432.83
6 Daniel Young #4 Canada M 18~ Equipped 165 163.7 529.1 308.6 485 1322.7 430.52
7 Hector David Samayoa Guatemala M 20~ Equipped 165 163.3 451.9 308.6 507 1267.6 413.17
8 Hugo Rolando Herrera Guatemala M 22~ Equipped 165 149.4 358.2 220.4 396.8 975.5 340.01
Men Equipped 181 Juniors
1 Alexey Ernandes-Ortega Russia M 20~ Equipped 181 180.6 749.5 507 650.3 1907 581.89
2 Dmitriy Zinovyev Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 181 180.7 633.8 462.9 639.3 1736.1 529.52
3 Marcel Lindholm Finland M 22~ Equipped 181 180.9 650.3 396.8 666.9 1714.1 522.57
4 André Hentschel Germany M 20 Equipped 181 180.8 606.2 457.4 562.1 1625.9 495.72
5 David Öhman Sweden M 22~ Equipped 181 178.5 507 440.9 551.1 1499.1 460.76
6 Henrik Skov Nielsen Denmark M 20~ Equipped 181 181.4 628.3 330.7 523.6 1482.6 451.17
7 Toru Miyake Japan M 19~ Equipped 181 168.7 523.6 474 479.5 1477.1 470.81
8 Boyd Lyon Canada M 22~ Equipped 181 173.7 567.7 352.7 540.1 1460.5 456.67
9 Yuki Fukushima Japan M 18~ Equipped 181 169.5 507 418.8 462.9 1388.9 441.38
10 Ernesto Reyes Samuy Guatemala M 20~ Equipped 181 180.1 462.9 297.6 567.7 1328.3 406.03
Men Equipped 198 Juniors
1 Vadim Zamornikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 198 198.3 771.6 496 793.6 2061.3 597.07
2 Michał Tatarynowicz Poland M 22~ Equipped 198 196.7 661.4 429.9 672.4 1763.7 512.91
3 Pawel Krasowski Poland M 19~ Equipped 198 197 661.4 407.8 666.9 1736.1 504.52
4 Francesco Virzi Germany M 22 Equipped 198 197 677.9 451.9 600.7 1730.6 502.92
5 Michael Cambel USA M 22~ Equipped 198 196.7 622.8 418.8 655.8 1697.5 493.65
6 Tomáš Urban Czechia M 19~ Equipped 198 196.3 650.3 418.8 622.8 1692 492.62
7 Mikael Mäkinen Finland M 22~ Equipped 198 197.5 639.3 402.3 617.3 1658.9 481.43
8 Toshiteru Okamura Japan M 21~ Equipped 198 183.8 551.1 451.9 644.8 1647.9 497.61
9 Nicolai Dahlin Denmark M 19~ Equipped 198 197.7 628.3 396.8 622.8 1647.9 478.07
10 Ilya Chichinin Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 198 195.6 595.2 402.3 595.2 1592.8 464.63
11 Eban Traeger Australia M 20~ Equipped 198 197.3 617.3 352.7 617.3 1587.3 460.93
12 Stephane Hergott France M 22~ Equipped 198 198 545.6 451.9 507 1504.6 436.12
13 Daniel Back Sweden M 20~ Equipped 198 190.1 540.1 341.7 551.1 1433 424.46
Men Equipped 220 Juniors
1 Andreas Hjelmtveit Norway M 21~ Equipped 220 219.6 771.6 457.4 771.6 2000.7 553.12
2 Mykhaylo Artsymovych Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 220 217.8 804.7 485 683.4 1973.1 547.36
3 Jeremy Hartman USA M 22 Equipped 220 216.1 683.4 440.9 716.5 1840.8 512.35
4 Yasuaki Shibata Japan M 21~ Equipped 220 218.6 628.3 413.3 606.2 1647.9 456.45
5 Scott Hastings Canada M 22~ Equipped 220 219.9 650.3 446.4 529.1 1625.9 449.23
6 Leander Jacobs South Africa M 22~ Equipped 220 207.9 606.2 440.9 573.2 1620.4 458.65
7 Magnus Önerud Sweden M 19 Equipped 220 214 595.2 385.8 617.3 1598.3 446.70
DD Arsen Abdulkarimov Russia M 22~ Equipped 220 207.9 826.7 518.1 711
Men Equipped 242 Juniors
1 Marat Chirkov Russia M 20~ Equipped 242 241.3 815.7 518.1 766.1 2099.9 561.41
2 Sergey Sosnovskiy Russia M 21~ Equipped 242 241.5 848.7 496 755 2099.9 561.25
3 John Brown #5 USA M 22~ Equipped 242 240.8 771.6 529.1 716.5 2017.2 539.63
4 Riku Rapelo Finland M 21~ Equipped 242 240.8 705.4 518.1 661.4 1884.9 504.23
5 Andreas Reiz Germany M 20~ Equipped 242 232.8 705.4 440.9 661.4 1807.8 488.98
6 John McDonald #2 Canada M 21~ Equipped 242 240 600.7 485 578.7 1664.5 445.72
Men Equipped 275 Juniors
1 Aleksey Pankov Russia M 21~ Equipped 275 272 837.7 512.5 804.7 2155 558.51
2 Anton Kibirev Russia M 22~ Equipped 275 268.1 859.8 540.1 749.5 2149.5 558.82
3 Michael Tuchscherer USA M 20 Equipped 275 265.1 749.5 573.2 688.9 2011.7 524.34
4 Sardor Tuychiyev Uzbekistan M 20~ Equipped 275 254.6 711 418.8 733 1862.9 490.40
5 Jaco Claasens Gert South Africa M 20~ Equipped 275 267.7 661.4 507 683.4 1851.8 481.64
6 Tomas Sundin Sweden M 22~ Equipped 275 264.2 661.4 507 639.3 1807.8 471.56
7 Jason Byrne #1 Canada M 20~ Equipped 275 259.4 661.4 490.5 650.3 1802.2 472.20
8 Gregory Young Canada M 23 Equipped 275 268.6 683.4 479.5 562.1 1725.1 448.32
9 Masaharu Indo Japan M 20~ Equipped 275 274.2 683.4 490.5 485 1658.9 429.24
DQ Joe Harrison Ube Alvaro Ecuador M 22~ Equipped 275 261
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors
1 Alexander Klyushev Russia M 21 Equipped 275+ 293.3 865.3 518.1 821.2 2204.6 563.32
2 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany M 21~ Equipped 275+ 303.3 799.1 589.7 733 2121.9 539.29
3 Josh Chovanec USA M 21~ Equipped 275+ 286.9 766.1 584.2 666.9 2017.2 517.40
4 Sigfús Þorgeir Fossdal Iceland M 22 Equipped 275+ 292.1 661.4 507 606.2 1774.7 453.79
5 Ronald Urias Marquez El Salvador M 22~ Equipped 275+ 337.4 672.4 540.1 551.1 1763.7 441.39
6 Ryan Fowler Canada M 22~ Equipped 275+ 285.7 589.7 474 562.1 1625.9 417.36
Men Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Alexander Kolbin Russia M 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 462.9 276.6 496 1234.6 549.63
2 Yasumasa Oishi Japan M 17~ Equipped 114 112.8 352.7 231.5 396.8 981 443.87
3 Ryan Bachorz USA M 17 Equipped 114 114.1 347.2 203.9 369.2 920.4 411.76
4 Yudai Tomita Japan M 17~ Equipped 114 113.3 264.5 198.4 330.7 793.6 357.38
Men Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors
1 Alexander Koval Russia M 16~ Equipped 123 122.7 407.8 248 429.9 1085.7 450.95
2 Aleksey Kim Uzbekistan M 17~ Equipped 123 122.6 440.9 176.3 435.4 1052.7 437.68
3 Tyler Baines USA M 17 Equipped 123 122.7 347.2 237 396.8 981 407.46
4 Jed Peisley Australia M 16~ Equipped 123 123 325.1 214.9 413.3 953.5 395.11
5 Jason Marentette Canada M 16~ Equipped 123 123.3 325.1 192.9 363.7 881.8 364.52
6 Shunsuke Hidawa Japan M 16~ Equipped 123 120.8 275.5 203.9 330.7 810.2 341.85
Men Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Krasilnikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 132 131.9 595.2 358.2 534.6 1488.1 577.19
2 Arthur Mashinskiy Russia M 17~ Equipped 132 131.4 501.5 341.7 562.1 1405.4 546.71
3 Aman Kapyshev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 132 131.6 479.5 297.6 435.4 1212.5 471.02
4 Johan Smith South Africa M 13 Equipped 132 130.3 407.8 187.4 385.8 981 384.60
Men Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors
1 Petr Pugachev Russia M 16~ Equipped 148 147.7 562.1 341.7 607.3 1510.1 531.31
2 Alexey Vlasov Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 132.6 512.5 281.1 474 1267.6 489.21
3 Takuya Kanazawa Japan M 17~ Equipped 148 141.9 440.9 308.6 457.4 1207 439.01
4 Matias Rahtu Finland M 17~ Equipped 148 146.3 440.9 319.6 440.9 1201.5 425.98
5 Petteri Keränen Finland M 17~ Equipped 148 146.3 435.4 292.1 468.4 1196 424.02
6 Stephanus Coetzee South Africa M 17~ Equipped 148 145.8 440.9 264.5 418.8 1124.3 399.75
7 Matthew Lang Australia M 17~ Equipped 148 148.6 418.8 231.5 462.9 1113.3 389.83
8 Simar Virk Canada M 15~ Equipped 148 147.7 440.9 203.9 457.4 1102.3 387.87
9 Yasuaki Nojima Japan M 17~ Equipped 148 143.6 374.8 220.4 385.8 981 353.14
10 Colin Hartle Canada M 15~ Equipped 148 136.4 303.1 148.8 330.7 782.6 294.54
Men Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors
1 Aslan Agaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 160.5 573.2 374.8 578.7 1526.7 503.95
2 Joe Raehl USA M 17~ Equipped 165 159.5 451.9 297.6 507 1256.6 416.60
3 Hiroaki Kojima Japan M 16~ Equipped 165 158.9 462.9 264.5 496 1223.5 406.92
4 Marlon Obratoski Canada M 17~ Equipped 165 165 474 270 474 1218 394.13
5 Yoshitaka Taguchi Japan M 17~ Equipped 165 152.8 385.8 319.6 374.8 1080.2 369.89
Men Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladimir Agafonov Russia M 17~ Equipped 181 169.8 573.2 341.7 661.4 1576.3 500.19
2 Daijiro Okada Japan M 17~ Equipped 181 165.5 462.9 303.1 496 1262.1 407.56
3 Kyohei Kubo Japan M 17~ Equipped 181 173.8 507 286.6 462.9 1256.6 392.75
4 Kain Lyon Canada M 17~ Equipped 181 178.1 440.9 281.1 496 1218 374.82
DQ Justin Tuinstra USA M 17 Equipped 181 178.6 468.4 319.6
Men Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors
1 Amiran Basov Russia M 17~ Equipped 198 195.5 661.4 385.8 595.2 1642.4 479.19
2 Shane Brady USA M 17~ Equipped 198 195.9 578.7 402.3 529.1 1510.1 440.18
Men Equipped 220 Sub-Juniors
1 Jeremy Auerbach USA M 17~ Equipped 220 199.4 562.1 451.9 540.1 1554.2 448.93
2 Efim Naniev Uzbekistan M 16~ Equipped 220 198.8 529.1 341.7 595.2 1466 424.10
3 Tomas Sundström Sweden M 16~ Equipped 220 198.7 584.2 352.7 507 1444 417.84
4 Ryan Rowsall Canada M 16~ Equipped 220 199.1 474 413.3 474 1361.3 393.48
5 Kota Umezawa Japan M 17~ Equipped 220 207.9 440.9 264.5 418.8 1124.3 318.31
Men Equipped 242 Sub-Juniors
1 Brandon Fiebiger USA M 17 Equipped 242 222.9 518.1 303.1 595.2 1416.4 389.32
2 Seif Abdulhamid Sweden M 17~ Equipped 242 237.8 518.1 352.7 507 1377.9 370.07
3 Stephan Straus Germany M 17~ Equipped 242 224.2 551.1 319.6 496 1366.8 374.85
Men Equipped 275 Sub-Juniors
1 Johannes Steyn South Africa M 17~ Equipped 275 242.6 683.4 462.9 738.5 1884.9 503.09
2 Cooper Wage USA M 17~ Equipped 275 270.4 722 486.1 501.5 1708.5 443.38
3 Alex Gilde USA M 17~ Equipped 275 264.4 655.8 391.3 628.3 1675.5 436.97
4 Matti Hietala Finland M 17~ Equipped 275 256.2 551.1 330.7 573.2 1455 382.43
Men Equipped 275+ Sub-Juniors
1 Yuriy Papoyan Russia M 17~ Equipped 275+ 277.1 716.5 451.9 606.2 1774.7 458.21
2 Jani Rainela Finland M 16~ Equipped 275+ 349.9 683.4 490.5 529.1 1703 423.99
3 Matt Armen USA M 17~ Equipped 275+ 288.6 661.4 451.9 534.6 1647.9 422.25
4 Mike Hecht USA M 17~ Equipped 275+ 338.8 600.7 451.9 551.1 1603.8 401.14
5 Ásbjörn Ólafsson Iceland M 17~ Equipped 275+ 284.5 595.2 451.9 529.1 1576.3 404.93
6 Samuel Lane Australia M 17~ Equipped 275+ 323.4 573.2 220.4 584.2 1377.9 346.90
7 Richard Singh Canada M 16 Equipped 275+ 287 418.8 319.6 418.8 1157.4 296.86