2007 IPF World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2007-09-03, France, La Garde

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 97 Juniors
1 Tatyana Koroleva Russia F 20~ Equipped 97 96.2 297.6 154.3 314.1 766.1 491.91
2 Marina Poduzova Russia F 21~ Equipped 97 96.5 303.1 148.8 303.1 755 483.73
3 Monika Górecka Poland F 18~ Equipped 97 87.3 231.5 154.3 143.3 529.1 360.48
Women Equipped 105 Juniors
1 Oksana Pochinkina-Sokovnina Russia F 20~ Equipped 105 104.2 330.7 220.4 308.6 859.8 522.10
2 Kristine Almroth Sweden F 18~ Equipped 105 105.2 308.6 137.8 330.7 777.1 468.65
3 Yu Inoue Japan F 18~ Equipped 105 103.1 275.5 165.3 264.5 705.4 431.69
4 Yukie Kuroda Japan F 21~ Equipped 105 103.9 231.5 137.8 231.5 600.7 365.64
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Natalia Salnikova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.3 407.8 225.9 363.7 997.6 569.17
2 Megan Williams USA F 18~ Equipped 114 111.7 319.6 176.3 270 766.1 441.72
3 Agnieszka Ziółkowska Poland F 22~ Equipped 114 111.7 281.1 132.2 336.2 749.5 432.18
4 Peyshy Gian Sweden F 18~ Equipped 114 113.9 297.6 154.3 297.6 749.5 425.75
5 Irani Rodrigues Barbosa Brazil F 20~ Equipped 114 113.1 308.6 137.8 292.1 738.5 422.01
6 Magdalena Zarzycka Poland F 18~ Equipped 114 111.7 297.6 132.2 275.5 705.4 406.76
7 Alyssa Benkhelifa France F 18~ Equipped 114 113.7 286.6 137.8 264.5 688.9 391.90
8 Lenaick Cocheril France F 21~ Equipped 114 113.3 259 137.8 275.5 672.4 383.64
9 Misato Okamura Japan F 18~ Equipped 114 114.2 253.5 137.8 259 650.3 368.85
10 Mutsumi Kaneko Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 110.2 231.5 110.2 209.4 551.1 321.16
DQ Wilma Shim Canada F 18~ Equipped 114 113.7 66.1 297.6
Women Equipped 123 Juniors
1 Kateryna Klymenko Ukraine F 22 Equipped 123 122.9 385.8 264.5 374.8 1025.1 549.04
2 Katie Van Dusen USA F 18~ Equipped 123 123.4 347.2 209.4 363.7 920.4 491.23
3 Minako Kaneda Japan F 22~ Equipped 123 116 297.6 187.4 341.7 826.7 463.01
4 Justyna Gertich Poland F 20~ Equipped 123 120.9 319.6 154.3 341.7 815.7 442.48
5 Samantha Baker USA F 19~ Equipped 123 121.2 325.1 165.3 325.1 815.7 441.54
6 Susse Hougaard Denmark F 22~ Equipped 123 120.6 264.5 225.9 297.6 788.1 428.45
7 Lisa Basson South Africa F 22~ Equipped 123 117.9 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 384.12
8 Machiko Nagasu Japan F 21~ Equipped 123 119.7 242.5 143.3 308.6 694.4 379.69
9 Melanie Fuglsbjerg Denmark F 20~ Equipped 123 123.1 253.5 154.3 275.5 683.4 365.52
10 Tiina Salo Finland F 18~ Equipped 123 122 231.5 154.3 286.6 672.4 362.16
Women Equipped 132 Juniors
1 Yulia Lukina Russia F 18~ Equipped 132 130 462.9 286.6 435.4 1184.9 607.13
2 Eleonora Makhpirova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 132 130.9 496 242.5 429.9 1168.4 595.52
3 Henna Siirilä Finland F 20~ Equipped 132 131 336.2 187.4 341.7 865.3 440.73
4 Odile Collard France F 20~ Equipped 132 129.6 330.7 159.8 330.7 821.2 421.87
5 Renee Kutchera USA F 18~ Equipped 132 131.5 297.6 165.3 341.7 804.7 408.78
6 Susann Cichon Germany F 20 Equipped 132 128.7 297.6 137.8 330.7 766.1 395.66
7 Charlène Chevalier France F 21~ Equipped 132 129.9 292.1 165.3 286.6 744 381.47
8 Azusa Iga Japan F 21~ Equipped 132 124.3 220.4 203.9 242.5 666.9 353.94
DQ Lisa Dugan USA F 22 Equipped 132 129.2 275.5 352.7
Women Equipped 148 Juniors
1 Yulia Medvedeva Russia F 20~ Equipped 148 146.7 474 330.7 457.4 1262.1 590.31
2 Pamela Bartz USA F 20 Equipped 148 146 391.3 214.9 374.8 981 460.36
3 Magdalena Jablonska Poland F 21~ Equipped 148 147 396.8 187.4 341.7 925.9 432.36
4 Lucia Christensen Sweden F 21~ Equipped 148 147.6 352.7 220.4 347.2 920.4 428.63
5 Elke Schreiber Germany F 23 Equipped 148 138.4 330.7 159.8 330.7 821.2 401.01
6 Yuka Kuroyanagi Japan F 19~ Equipped 148 138.2 286.6 192.9 336.2 815.7 398.80
DQ Alyssa Hitchcock USA F 23 Equipped 148 142.9 225.9 424.4
Women Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 165 149.9 451.9 253.5 424.4 1129.8 520.32
2 Hsiu-Jung Lo Taiwan F 22 Equipped 165 157.9 418.8 253.5 418.8 1091.3 484.71
3 Nadezhda Sindikas Russia F 20~ Equipped 165 163.4 474 220.4 396.8 1091.3 473.97
4 Rhaea Stinn Canada F 18~ Equipped 165 162.6 413.3 270 374.8 1058.2 461.20
5 Roza Hanusiak Poland F 19~ Equipped 165 163.4 308.6 143.3 336.2 788.1 342.31
6 Megumi Mano Japan F 21~ Equipped 165 163.1 286.6 159.8 314.1 760.6 330.77
DQ Naju Arora India F 19~ Equipped 165 161.2 143.3 336.2
DQ Sonja Pokkinen Finland F 21~ Equipped 165 156.3 352.7
Women Equipped 181 Juniors
1 Wen Chang Ya Taiwan F 22~ Equipped 181 181.8 485 275.5 451.9 1212.5 494.98
2 Monica Millet USA F 20 Equipped 181 181.8 418.8 242.5 435.4 1096.8 447.73
3 Yana Shkarupa Russia F 21 Equipped 181 176.8 418.8 270 402.3 1091.3 452.30
4 Timea Holczinger Hungary F 20~ Equipped 181 176.9 198.4 187.4 264.5 650.3 269.46
DQ Malwina Ciesielkska Poland F 18~ Equipped 181 170.2 352.7 220.4
DQ E Shami India F 22~ Equipped 181 181.2 159.8 264.5
Women Equipped 198 Juniors
1 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 20~ Equipped 198 194 496 308.6 435.4 1240.1 490.74
2 Leigh Arnold USA F 21 Equipped 198 192.9 451.9 253.5 413.3 1118.8 443.88
3 Maria Johansson Sweden F 22~ Equipped 198 190.6 396.8 286.6 352.7 1036.1 413.36
DQ Sharadha Gottimukkula India F 22~ Equipped 198 192.1 88.1
Women Equipped 198+ Juniors
1 Olga Gemaletdinova Russia F 20~ Equipped 198+ 258 584.2 330.7 547.8 1462.7 532.96
2 Raelene Marion Canada F 20~ Equipped 198+ 200.9 474 314.1 352.7 1140.9 444.85
3 Tamara Walter USA F 20 Equipped 198+ 311.4 402.3 220.4 391.3 1014.1 357.14
4 Yuliya Stesenko Uzbekistan F 22 Equipped 198+ 203.1 380.3 242.5 385.8 1008.6 391.59
5 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 18~ Equipped 198+ 203.6 286.6 176.3 297.6 760.6 295.05
Women Equipped 97 Sub-Juniors
1 Wei-Jou Chen Taiwan F 15~ Equipped 97 91.7 253.5 121.2 270 644.8 426.91
2 Katarina Skirkanicova Slovakia F 16~ Equipped 97 94.7 237 132.2 253.5 622.8 404.13
3 Victoria Fadgyas Hungary F 15~ Equipped 97 96.5 209.4 148.8 220.4 578.7 370.74
4 Chloe Lambeth England F 15~ Equipped 97 93.7 209.4 88.1 248 545.6 356.46
Women Equipped 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Alexa Schillinger USA F 15~ Equipped 105 102 264.5 137.8 297.6 699.9 431.62
2 Yasuko Miki Japan F 16~ Equipped 105 98 187.4 121.2 231.5 540.1 342.63
DQ Ivana Porubska Slovakia F 15~ Equipped 105 103.5 143.3 231.5
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Kendra Miller #1 USA F 14~ Equipped 114 113.5 319.6 159.8 314.1 793.6 452.15
2 Irina Efimova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.8 297.6 143.3 286.6 727.5 416.33
3 Elina Auvinen Finland F 17~ Equipped 114 113.5 292.1 110.2 292.1 694.4 395.63
4 Marina Watanabe Japan F 17~ Equipped 114 113.5 242.5 165.3 264.5 672.4 383.07
5 Sonia Bekhti France F 17~ Equipped 114 113.1 220.4 110.2 203.9 534.6 305.48
Women Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors
1 Momoko Sugo Japan F 16~ Equipped 123 115.9 253.5 132.2 281.1 666.9 373.77
2 Laura Gouraud France F 16~ Equipped 123 117.1 165.3 93.7 297.6 556.6 309.48
DQ Elizabeth Houle USA F 17~ Equipped 123 122 121.2 270
DQ Dominika Hoisikova Slovakia F 15~ Equipped 123 117 159.8 242.5
Women Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors
1 Júlia Kostúrová Slovakia F 17 Equipped 132 130.7 319.6 203.9 325.1 848.7 433.16
2 Emmanuelle Jaworski France F 17 Equipped 132 124.1 281.1 132.2 308.6 722 383.73
3 Samanta Kondratenko Lithuania F 16~ Equipped 132 127.2 242.5 137.8 319.6 699.9 364.92
4 Ariane Schmelzenbart Austria F 16 Equipped 132 126.2 253.5 132.2 242.5 628.3 329.58
5 Marina Kainleinsberger Austria F 16~ Equipped 132 131.4 231.5 143.3 237 611.7 310.99
6 Anne-Sophie Liagre France F 15~ Equipped 132 131 231.5 132.2 242.5 606.2 308.79
DQ Jacinta Read Australia F 17~ Equipped 132 124.7 154.3 242.5
Women Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors
1 Yu-Chun Kuo Taiwan F 17~ Equipped 148 145.8 396.8 220.4 385.8 1003.1 471.22
2 Maria Gulidova Russia F 17~ Equipped 148 142.4 385.8 231.5 341.7 959 458.46
3 Lucia Grobarova Slovakia F 17~ Equipped 148 146.2 319.6 154.3 308.6 782.6 366.85
4 Nora Tibori Hungary F 17~ Equipped 148 146.5 203.9 176.3 220.4 600.7 281.29
5 Laura Le Du France F 15~ Equipped 148 140.5 231.5 110.2 231.5 573.2 276.75
Women Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors
1 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 17~ Equipped 165 150.1 407.8 259 341.7 1008.6 463.99
2 Lena Watson USA F 18 Equipped 165 154.3 396.8 225.9 363.7 986.5 445.19
3 Marzena Wierzbicka Poland F 17~ Equipped 165 154.3 319.6 176.3 341.7 837.7 378.04
4 Eva Jeskova Slovakia F 17~ Equipped 165 150.9 297.6 181.8 319.6 799.1 366.31
Women Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors
1 Brandi Decker USA F 16 Equipped 181 167.4 391.3 181.8 369.2 942.4 403.24
2 Olga Tikhomirova Russia F 17~ Equipped 181 169.3 396.8 181.8 363.7 942.4 400.53
3 You-Chia Chen Taiwan F 16~ Equipped 181 176.8 374.8 176.3 352.7 903.9 374.63
4 Amanda Moe USA F 17 Equipped 181 179.9 358.2 170.8 347.2 876.3 359.81
5 Alexandra Tichy Austria F 17 Equipped 181 165.9 308.6 209.4 319.6 837.7 360.49
6 Katarzyna Pulut Poland F 16~ Equipped 181 166.2 325.1 110.2 303.1 738.5 317.41
7 Misaki Onoe Japan F 16~ Equipped 181 165.5 264.5 110.2 264.5 639.3 275.46
Women Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors
1 Ashley Kueffer USA F 17 Equipped 198 196 407.8 292.1 314.1 1014.1 399.54
2 Amaia De Betono France F 16~ Equipped 198 185.9 242.5 187.4 231.5 661.4 266.97
3 Aurore Choron France F 16~ Equipped 198 183.1 198.4 137.8 264.5 600.7 244.40
Women Equipped 198+ Sub-Juniors
1 Monique Horsey Germany F 17~ Equipped 198+ 232.2 407.8 264.5 385.8 1058.2 394.11
2 Crystal Costello USA F 16 Equipped 198+ 268.3 418.8 209.4 402.3 1030.6 372.91
Men Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Mikhail Dostovalov Russia M 21~ Equipped 114 113.9 429.9 253.5 451.9 1135.3 508.44
2 Evgeniy Kalabin Russia M 20~ Equipped 114 114.4 385.8 286.6 407.8 1080.2 481.80
3 Yuki Ozeki Japan M 22~ Equipped 114 112.2 358.2 253.5 385.8 997.6 454.18
4 Jakub Synak Poland M 22~ Equipped 114 114.6 369.2 231.5 380.3 981 436.67
Men Equipped 123 Juniors
1 Vitaliy Poberezhny Russia M 22~ Equipped 123 123 496 308.6 446.4 1251.1 518.44
2 Sergey Levin Russia M 19~ Equipped 123 122.1 440.9 330.7 451.9 1223.5 510.62
3 Tomasz Zambrzycki Poland M 21~ Equipped 123 123 440.9 242.5 474 1157.4 479.61
4 Masahiro Nagata Japan M 19~ Equipped 123 120.6 330.7 308.6 352.7 992 419.28
5 Jeremy Freeman USA M 20~ Equipped 123 119.6 369.2 237 330.7 936.9 399.28
Men Equipped 132 Juniors
1 Alexander Kolbin Russia M 19~ Equipped 132 132.2 551.1 330.7 551.1 1433 554.37
2 Nelson Boutte USA M 18 Equipped 132 131.1 534.6 281.1 462.9 1278.6 498.48
3 Rémi Bhang France M 22~ Equipped 132 131.1 507 248 512.5 1267.6 494.18
4 Michael Haffenbrack USA M 22~ Equipped 132 130.4 490.5 270 501.5 1262.1 494.72
5 Peter Lipcsei Hungary M 18~ Equipped 132 130 319.6 259 347.2 925.9 363.79
DQ Tamás Horváth Hungary M 21~ Equipped 132 131.5 286.6 352.7
DQ Kentaro Nagase Japan M 20~ Equipped 132 131 424.4 451.9
Men Equipped 148 Juniors
1 Arthur Mashinskiy Russia M 19~ Equipped 148 145.4 573.2 385.8 584.2 1543.2 549.98
2 Vincent Niedoliwka USA M 21 Equipped 148 147.7 545.6 341.7 573.2 1460.5 513.86
3 Petteri Keränen Finland M 19~ Equipped 148 147.9 523.6 336.2 567.7 1427.5 501.62
4 François Pellegrino France M 18~ Equipped 148 147.6 545.6 347.2 529.1 1421.9 500.59
5 Harry Shomalistos South Africa M 19~ Equipped 148 144.3 485 341.7 573.2 1399.9 502.06
6 Janis Stelmahs Latvia M 19 Equipped 148 147.3 474 413.3 462.9 1350.3 475.94
7 Brice Bourdeau France M 22~ Equipped 148 145.7 496 303.1 485 1284.2 456.81
8 Yuki Zukeran Japan M 18~ Equipped 148 144 440.9 396.8 440.9 1278.6 459.15
9 Alexander Denk Germany M 20~ Equipped 148 146.6 440.9 330.7 462.9 1234.6 437.00
10 Kazuhiro Takahashi Japan M 21~ Equipped 148 146.7 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 428.94
11 Michel Ehrlicher Germany M 22 Equipped 148 146.5 446.4 253.5 496 1196 423.61
12 Darren Chiu Canada M 22~ Equipped 148 141.4 418.8 275.5 474 1168.4 426.16
13 Attila Dudoma Hungary M 18~ Equipped 148 146.7 242.5 319.6 308.6 870.8 308.05
DQ Andrei Koplik Estonia M 19~ Equipped 148 147.6 358.2
DQ Chih-Lun Su Taiwan M 23 Equipped 148 142.7 496 545.6
DQ Csaba Földvári Hungary M 21~ Equipped 148 147.7 286.6 418.8
DQ Szymon Synak Poland M 21~ Equipped 148 143.5 485 462.9
Men Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Denis Varyukhin Russia M 20~ Equipped 165 163.8 650.3 418.8 556.6 1625.9 528.98
2 Evaldas Paplauskas Lithuania M 22~ Equipped 165 162.9 556.6 485 545.6 1587.3 518.40
3 Toru Miyake Japan M 21~ Equipped 165 163.9 540.1 536.8 507 1584 515.11
4 Eduardo Kirino Brazil M 22~ Equipped 165 164.7 595.2 374.8 512.5 1482.6 480.54
5 Simen Imingen Norway M 19~ Equipped 165 164.4 573.2 369.2 534.6 1477.1 479.20
6 Samuel Lappalainen Finland M 20~ Equipped 165 164 556.6 330.7 562.1 1449.5 471.15
7 James White England M 22~ Equipped 165 164.3 485 363.7 589.7 1438.5 466.91
8 Marc Polster Germany M 20~ Equipped 165 159.4 584.2 319.6 529.1 1433 475.45
9 Johan Henriksson Finland M 22~ Equipped 165 163.9 507 352.7 562.1 1421.9 462.41
10 Gueraud Picot France M 19~ Equipped 165 161 562.1 330.7 518.1 1410.9 464.64
11 Koji Yagi Japan M 21~ Equipped 165 162.1 462.9 352.7 485 1300.7 426.24
12 Janos Kovecses Hungary M 19~ Equipped 165 165.3 352.7 308.6 474 1135.3 366.97
13 Mangesh Dudhane India M 18~ Equipped 165 151.3 297.6 154.3 341.7 793.6 273.88
DQ Raigo Kuusnõmm Estonia M 18~ Equipped 165 161.6 529.1 562.1
Men Equipped 181 Juniors
1 Emil Johansson Sweden M 20~ Equipped 181 174.4 644.8 407.8 655.8 1708.5 532.91
2 André Hentschel Germany M 22 Equipped 181 180.4 644.8 490.5 573.2 1708.5 521.66
3 Bartłomiej Szymkowiak Poland M 22~ Equipped 181 175.2 683.4 341.7 617.3 1642.4 510.64
4 Maciej Sochacki Poland M 21 Equipped 181 180.5 600.7 385.8 617.3 1603.8 489.51
5 Dmytro Chumakov Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 181 180.5 639.3 363.7 584.2 1587.3 484.46
6 Marc Benoit Canada M 21~ Equipped 181 179.4 540.1 352.7 606.2 1499.1 459.26
7 Leon Koschnik Germany M 19 Equipped 181 180.1 540.1 352.7 600.7 1493.6 456.54
8 Andras Odor Hungary M 21~ Equipped 181 179.1 540.1 396.8 551.1 1488.1 456.40
9 Sergey Gass Uzbekistan M 19~ Equipped 181 180.7 595.2 308.6 573.2 1477.1 450.48
10 Gil Pinheiro France M 19~ Equipped 181 178.5 562.1 330.7 578.7 1471.6 452.18
11 Kohei Hayashi Japan M 20~ Equipped 181 179.6 562.1 462.9 440.9 1466 448.79
12 Ettienne Potgieter South Africa M 20~ Equipped 181 177.5 462.9 352.7 474 1289.7 397.67
13 Jesse Jamison Canada M 22~ Equipped 181 178.1 468.4 264.5 507 1240.1 381.64
DQ Henrik Skov Nielsen Denmark M 22~ Equipped 181 181.6 352.7 529.1
Men Equipped 198 Juniors
1 Andrey Ivanets Belarus M 22~ Equipped 198 195.1 705.4 457.4 705.4 1868.4 545.70
2 Andrey Pankov #1 Russia M 20~ Equipped 198 196 628.3 496 661.4 1785.7 520.26
3 Marcin Bielski Poland M 18~ Equipped 198 196.6 727.5 374.8 639.3 1741.6 506.74
4 Nicolaj Dahlin Denmark M 21~ Equipped 198 195 694.4 385.8 633.8 1714.1 500.80
5 Muhammed Bilican Belgium M 19~ Equipped 198 191.2 694.4 418.8 584.2 1697.5 501.26
6 Juhani Salo Finland M 22~ Equipped 198 195.5 650.3 352.7 661.4 1664.5 485.62
7 Andy Ly England M 21~ Equipped 198 194.6 617.3 352.7 595.2 1565.2 457.76
8 Nozomu Yoshikawa Japan M 20~ Equipped 198 195.4 551.1 485 518.1 1554.2 453.62
9 Mark Gregory England M 21 Equipped 198 196.8 595.2 407.8 551.1 1554.2 451.92
10 Josef Bauer Germany M 23 Equipped 198 196.2 562.1 440.9 529.1 1532.2 446.21
11 Kyohei Kubo Japan M 19~ Equipped 198 190.9 606.2 396.8 518.1 1521.2 449.55
12 Euraima Tobias South Africa M 20~ Equipped 198 193 562.1 369.2 589.7 1521.2 446.92
13 Luc Benoit Canada M 21~ Equipped 198 192.4 551.1 374.8 556.6 1482.6 436.23
14 Johann Enthammer Austria M 19~ Equipped 198 193.2 501.5 297.6 523.6 1322.7 388.39
15 Gavane Prassad India M 18~ Equipped 198 182.4 385.8 259 374.8 1019.6 309.27
DQ Blake Dedas USA M 23 Equipped 198 192.6 611.7
DQ André Justus Germany M 20 Equipped 198 183.9 308.6 540.1
Men Equipped 220 Juniors
1 Konstantin Pozdeev Russia M 22~ Equipped 220 215.6 815.7 440.9 749.5 2006.2 558.90
2 Magnus Önerud Sweden M 21 Equipped 220 219.5 705.4 451.9 705.4 1862.9 515.09
3 Jaroslav Mikulanda Czechia M 22~ Equipped 220 214.7 672.4 451.9 628.3 1752.6 489.12
4 Eban Traeger Australia M 22~ Equipped 220 218.3 683.4 413.3 617.3 1714.1 475.01
5 Jørgen Andreas Hansen Norway M 20~ Equipped 220 219.3 688.9 418.8 606.2 1714.1 474.17
6 Robert Spindler Austria M 22~ Equipped 220 216.3 573.2 429.9 617.3 1620.4 450.74
7 Rainer Raaper Estonia M 19~ Equipped 220 217 573.2 330.7 688.9 1592.8 442.50
8 Daniel Hennig Germany M 23 Equipped 220 209.3 496 325.1 606.2 1427.5 402.84
9 Andreas Lehmann Germany M 22~ Equipped 220 217.8 606.2 314.1 462.9 1383.4 383.76
10 Mark Pocak Austria M 22~ Equipped 220 216 474 363.7 523.6 1361.3 378.93
DQ Mathias Kristiansen Denmark M 21~ Equipped 220 215.6 584.2
DQ Amal Dalvi India M 19~ Equipped 220 211.5 314.1 457.4
DQ Michal Kavecky Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 220 203.7 617.3 672.4
Men Equipped 242 Juniors
1 Valeriy Karpov #1 Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 242 239.8 793.6 540.1 733 2066.8 553.60
2 Marat Chirkov Russia M 22~ Equipped 242 241.2 771.6 496 733 2000.7 534.96
3 Jessie Betzinger USA M 22~ Equipped 242 235.9 749.5 446.4 655.8 1851.8 498.72
4 Ben Banks England M 22~ Equipped 242 237.1 628.3 507 694.4 1829.8 491.90
5 Witold Krawczyk Poland M 21~ Equipped 242 237.4 683.4 485 639.3 1807.8 485.80
6 Matiss Peca Latvia M 18~ Equipped 242 223.2 661.4 440.9 573.2 1675.5 460.27
7 Jayson Kline USA M 19~ Equipped 242 236.5 644.8 440.9 534.6 1620.4 436.02
8 Luke Pike Canada M 22~ Equipped 242 236.6 584.2 385.8 633.8 1603.8 431.46
9 Gabor Csik Hungary M 19~ Equipped 242 234.8 507 507 418.8 1433 386.52
10 Davinder Lalka India M 19~ Equipped 242 235.2 341.7 248 363.7 953.5 257.03
DQ Tanel Mustasaar Estonia M 19~ Equipped 242 237.4 661.4
DQ Jere Lietzén Finland M 21~ Equipped 242 236.5 485
Men Equipped 275 Juniors
1 Jonathon Krogman USA M 21 Equipped 275 269.6 804.7 468.4 694.4 1967.6 510.94
2 Daniel Grabowski Poland M 20~ Equipped 275 274.4 749.5 496 639.3 1884.9 487.62
3 Haakon Farstad Norway M 21~ Equipped 275 266.9 677.9 446.4 661.4 1785.7 464.72
4 Adriaan Kleinsmit Ruwan South Africa M 19~ Equipped 275 268.3 617.3 418.8 617.3 1653.4 429.82
5 Eugen Schneider Germany M 21 Equipped 275 257.7 606.2 374.8 573.2 1554.2 407.90
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors
1 Andrey Ageev Russia M 21~ Equipped 275+ 277.5 837.7 529.1 683.4 2050.3 529.19
2 Jaco Claasens Gert South Africa M 22~ Equipped 275+ 275.7 727.5 496 738.5 1962.1 507.11
3 Jason Byrne #1 Canada M 22~ Equipped 275+ 277.1 705.4 512.5 661.4 1879.4 485.25
4 Troels Nielsen Denmark M 22~ Equipped 275+ 275.8 644.8 485 628.3 1758.2 454.38
5 Aaron Gibes USA M 22 Equipped 275+ 377.4 672.4 435.4 644.8 1752.6 431.31
6 Masaharu Indo Japan M 22~ Equipped 275+ 275.7 595.2 440.9 589.7 1625.9 420.23
7 Andre LeBlanc USA M 20 Equipped 275+ 325.6 650.3 424.4 551.1 1625.9 408.94
8 Zoltan Herczeg Hungary M 20~ Equipped 275+ 277.5 573.2 418.8 507 1499.1 386.94
9 Ali Almandhari Aidh Oman M 21~ Equipped 275+ 278.3 606.2 308.6 485 1399.9 361.13
DQ Zelt Van Pletzen South Africa M 19~ Equipped 275+ 298.6 534.6
DQ Gourav Sharma India M 19~ Equipped 275+ 301.9 396.8
DQ Gábor Pesszer Hungary M 22~ Equipped 275+ 366.6 457.4 540.1
Men Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Chun-Lin Wang Taiwan M 17 Equipped 114 112.8 374.8 220.4 380.3 975.5 441.37
2 Phillip Rotar USA M 16 Equipped 114 112.2 369.2 198.4 358.2 925.9 421.56
3 Toshiki Nagumo Japan M 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 286.6 220.4 374.8 881.8 400.65
4 David Gianna France M 16~ Equipped 114 109 297.6 165.3 363.7 826.7 388.34
Men Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors
1 Vasiliy Dementyev Russia M 17~ Equipped 123 122.7 446.4 253.5 435.4 1135.3 471.72
2 Jacek Olechnio Poland M 17~ Equipped 123 122.9 462.9 242.5 429.9 1135.3 470.89
3 Scott Peisley Australia M 17~ Equipped 123 121.2 325.1 198.4 487.2 1010.8 424.88
4 Peter Babej Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 123 120.6 352.7 242.5 369.2 964.5 407.63
5 Zafar Ahmedov Uzbekistan M 16~ Equipped 123 121.8 402.3 209.4 352.7 964.5 403.60
6 Simonas Lasys Lithuania M 14~ Equipped 123 122.8 330.7 237 374.8 942.4 391.23
7 Motohito Kubo Japan M 17~ Equipped 123 121.3 319.6 187.4 418.8 925.9 388.85
8 Steven Tyers England M 16~ Equipped 123 121.5 286.6 198.4 402.3 887.3 371.98
9 Jozsef Orosi Hungary M 14~ Equipped 123 121.5 330.7 220.4 330.7 881.8 369.67
10 Takafumi Takeda Japan M 16~ Equipped 123 122.4 297.6 198.4 352.7 848.7 353.27
11 Carter Balaberda Canada M 14~ Equipped 123 122.5 363.7 231.5 231.5 826.7 343.79
DQ Billy Naquin USA M 18 Equipped 123 117.7 352.7 418.8
Men Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors
1 Wei Huang Shin Taiwan M 17~ Equipped 132 130.4 396.8 198.4 446.4 1041.6 408.30
2 Dmitriy Kozlov #2 Russia M 16~ Equipped 132 130.6 396.8 237 407.8 1041.6 407.67
3 Yuji Aida Japan M 17~ Equipped 132 128.9 341.7 187.4 330.7 859.8 340.50
4 Michael Requier France M 15~ Equipped 132 131.7 264.5 192.9 330.7 788.1 306.07
DQ Jacques Cilliers Andre South Africa M 16~ Equipped 132 130.1 303.1 341.7
DQ John Rounrie Canada M 17~ Equipped 132 128.1 220.4 242.5
DQ Nicholas Stevenson USA M 16~ Equipped 132 130 385.8 413.3
Men Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Gladkikh Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 134.3 573.2 352.7 518.1 1444 550.74
2 Mykola Barannik Ukraine M 17 Equipped 148 147.1 556.6 358.2 501.5 1416.4 499.86
3 Sven Gäde Germany M 18 Equipped 148 146.5 474 286.6 518.1 1278.6 452.89
4 Vadzim Bizukovich Belarus M 17~ Equipped 148 146.1 507 303.1 462.9 1273.1 451.77
5 Nathan Hendrickson USA M 17~ Equipped 148 147.7 440.9 275.5 490.5 1207 424.66
6 Gergely Kalmar Hungary M 16~ Equipped 148 146.7 462.9 253.5 396.8 1113.3 393.84
7 Zoran Gattermaier Austria M 17~ Equipped 148 148 407.8 259 429.9 1096.8 385.18
8 Takahiro Yokoyama Japan M 17~ Equipped 148 144.4 407.8 220.4 429.9 1058.2 379.27
9 Julien El Khatib France M 16~ Equipped 148 147.1 418.8 220.4 418.8 1058.2 373.43
10 Peter Moravcik Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 148 147.6 374.8 214.9 407.8 997.6 351.19
11 Guillaume Thein France M 15~ Equipped 148 144.3 347.2 203.9 407.8 959 343.93
12 Ronald Bazso Hungary M 17~ Equipped 148 145.4 264.5 352.7 286.6 903.9 322.13
DQ Kristoffer Ahlman Sweden M 17~ Equipped 148 141.3 385.8 429.9
DQ Tuomas Tolvanen Finland M 17~ Equipped 148 146.9 253.5 496
DQ Yoshito Nishimura Japan M 17 Equipped 148 142.6 418.8 451.9
DQ Alo Kauber Estonia M 17~ Equipped 148 146.7 518.1 462.9
Men Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrew Hollenbeck USA M 18 Equipped 165 161.6 545.6 369.2 600.7 1515.6 497.90
2 Oleg Dremezov Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 164.8 595.2 330.7 562.1 1488.1 482.10
3 Vasiliy Babinov Russia M 16~ Equipped 165 149.5 595.2 319.6 518.1 1433 499.10
4 Maciej Bielski Poland M 16~ Equipped 165 164.3 540.1 286.6 507 1333.8 432.92
5 Sebastian Ciechanowicz Poland M 17~ Equipped 165 156.5 496 319.6 485 1300.7 437.41
6 Sarel Pretoruis South Africa M 16~ Equipped 165 157.8 429.9 308.6 462.9 1201.5 401.52
7 Martin Lux Germany M 18 Equipped 165 164.2 462.9 231.5 474 1168.4 379.43
8 Alexander Huber Austria M 16~ Equipped 165 161.5 435.4 297.6 429.9 1162.9 382.21
9 Daigoro Kitagawa Japan M 15~ Equipped 165 164.5 396.8 319.6 402.3 1118.8 362.81
10 Scott Sales England M 16~ Equipped 165 163.1 374.8 264.5 474 1113.3 363.25
11 Shaun Doble England M 17~ Equipped 165 163 385.8 220.4 457.4 1063.7 347.24
12 Joel Ridings Australia M 17~ Equipped 165 161.7 424.4 248 374.8 1047.2 343.83
13 Kalyan Karde India M 18 Equipped 165 163.3 352.7 264.5 396.8 1014.1 330.57
14 Maxime Herrgott France M 15~ Equipped 165 161.8 358.2 220.4 407.8 986.5 323.77
DQ Aimar Kkuusnomm Estonia M 16~ Equipped 165 156.9 518.1 512.5
DQ Sergejs Ivaņušins Latvia M 16~ Equipped 165 164 358.2 440.9
DQ Kęstutis Vansevičius Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 165 163.8
DQ Singh Arora Inderpreet Canada M 15~ Equipped 165 165.2
DD Jaco De Waal Pieter South Africa M 17~ Equipped 165 163.8 602.9 352.7 606.2
Men Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors
1 Mykola Chikanyov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 181 174.1 606.2 380.3 584.2 1570.8 490.34
2 Sergei Vaigant Kazakhstan M 18 Equipped 181 180.7 507 479.5 562.1 1548.7 472.33
3 Johan Smith South Africa M 15 Equipped 181 169.7 595.2 341.7 540.1 1477.1 468.91
4 Krzysztof Wierzbicki Poland M 17 Equipped 181 173.4 529.1 330.7 617.3 1477.1 462.41
5 Pradeep Kumar India M 17~ Equipped 181 171.4 529.1 341.7 556.6 1427.5 450.26
6 Isak Barneheim Sweden M 17~ Equipped 181 172.9 562.1 314.1 518.1 1394.4 437.25
7 Bernhard Berger Austria M 18 Equipped 181 179.1 540.1 325.1 523.6 1388.9 425.97
8 Jonathan Biggin Scotland M 18 Equipped 181 178.1 507 330.7 529.1 1366.8 420.65
9 Ainis Stagars Latvia M 18 Equipped 181 178 512.5 314.1 529.1 1355.8 417.42
10 Jerome Wendt France M 17~ Equipped 181 179.1 496 314.1 529.1 1339.3 410.76
11 Markus Peikert Germany M 17~ Equipped 181 179.9 485 319.6 485 1289.7 394.50
12 Florian Plat Monin France M 17~ Equipped 181 181.3 485 292.1 507 1284.2 390.93
13 Tibor Maczak Hungary M 17~ Equipped 181 178 396.8 347.2 418.8 1162.9 358.03
14 Hermanus Lintvelt South Africa M 17~ Equipped 181 177.5 440.9 264.5 451.9 1157.4 356.88
15 Hanmghar Tushar India M 17~ Equipped 181 171.5 330.7 286.6 396.8 1014.1 319.74
DQ Hikari Nabekura Japan M 17~ Equipped 181 177.4 440.9 462.9
DQ Sergey Sukhodolin Russia M 17~ Equipped 181 179.2 639.3 562.1
DQ Priit Paakspuu Estonia M 17~ Equipped 181 180.6 556.6 507
Men Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors
1 Ali Ben Hadj Ali France M 17~ Equipped 198 194.5 661.4 413.3 661.4 1736.1 507.88
2 Artsiom Kasperovich Belarus M 17~ Equipped 198 196.6 573.2 396.8 545.6 1515.6 440.91
3 Vili Honkanen Finland M 17~ Equipped 198 193.8 501.5 402.3 562.1 1466 429.78
4 Mike MacDonald #2 Canada M 17~ Equipped 198 194.5 474 314.1 573.2 1361.3 398.24
5 Marek Sala Czechia M 17~ Equipped 198 192.3 529.1 308.6 507 1344.8 395.81
6 Shane Lowe New Zealand M 17~ Equipped 198 189.3 540.1 286.6 501.5 1328.3 394.31
7 Marcin Skowroński Poland M 16~ Equipped 198 189.8 507 308.6 507 1322.7 392.16
8 Charlie Thyrrestrup Denmark M 17~ Equipped 198 193.4 440.9 314.1 440.9 1196 350.93
9 Madis Vanatoa Estonia M 17~ Equipped 198 191.3 440.9 292.1 440.9 1173.9 346.50
Men Equipped 220 Sub-Juniors
1 Rait Sagor Estonia M 17 Equipped 220 207 606.2 407.8 628.3 1642.4 465.89
2 Wei-Wen Hsiao Taiwan M 17~ Equipped 220 210.4 644.8 363.7 578.7 1587.3 446.91
3 Bartlomiej Zajaczkowski Poland M 17~ Equipped 220 202.7 595.2 380.3 606.2 1581.8 453.19
4 Marcus Bottcher Germany M 16~ Equipped 220 214.4 628.3 380.3 551.1 1559.7 435.57
5 Daniel Dinh France M 17~ Equipped 220 202.9 628.3 297.6 562.1 1488.1 426.12
6 Torben Olsson Netherlands M 17~ Equipped 220 216.2 529.1 330.7 507 1366.8 380.30
7 Mateusz Kraska Poland M 16~ Equipped 220 198.4 451.9 264.5 518.1 1234.6 357.48
DQ Gabor Laczka Hungary M 17~ Equipped 220 205.8 363.7 529.1
Men Equipped 242 Sub-Juniors
1 Damir Trokic Sweden M 17~ Equipped 242 240.3 639.3 413.3 600.7 1653.4 442.62
2 Imants Sokolovs Latvia M 17~ Equipped 242 222.2 551.1 380.3 540.1 1471.6 404.94
3 Viktor Jundt Germany M 17~ Equipped 242 228.5 551.1 385.8 485 1421.9 387.21
4 Takahiro Mori Japan M 17~ Equipped 242 221.4 551.1 363.7 446.4 1361.3 375.13
DQ David Kovacs Hungary M 17~ Equipped 242 227.9 319.6 485
Men Equipped 275 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Testsov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 275 264.5 727.5 573.2 661.4 1962.1 511.68
2 Veiko Tsarents Estonia M 16~ Equipped 275 258.6 440.9 275.5 562.1 1278.6 335.29
DQ Timo Ruotsalainen Finland M 16~ Equipped 275 255 286.6 534.6
Men Equipped 275+ Sub-Juniors
1 Kevin McCusker USA M 18 Equipped 275+ 276.9 534.6 352.7 529.1 1416.4 365.77
2 Zoltan Hadi Hungary M 17~ Equipped 275+ 343.4 534.6 308.6 440.9 1284.2 320.57