2011 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2011-05-25, Austria, Soelden

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Victoria Fadgyas Hungary F 19~ Equipped 103 102.5 198.4 198.4 121.97
2 Yelyzaveta Ban Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 103 102.3 192.9 192.9 118.77
3 Aigul Redzhepova Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 102 181.8 181.8 112.15
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nina Eriksson Sweden F 21~ Equipped 114 112 220.4 220.4 126.92
2 Natalya Melnikova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.6 214.9 214.9 121.55
3 Helena Schlosser Germany F 23 Equipped 114 112.8 176.3 176.3 100.93
4 Marina Kainleinsberger Austria F 20~ Equipped 114 114.6 176.3 176.3 99.73
5 Volha Kibak Belarus F 20~ Equipped 114 112.8 143.3 143.3 82.00
DQ Olga Cheremissina Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 114 113.9
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maria Dubenskaya Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 125.2 287.7 287.7 151.85
2 Naoko Sasaki Japan F 22~ Equipped 125 125.2 242.5 242.5 128.00
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maj B Rames Denmark F 21~ Equipped 138 135.5 264.5 264.5 131.26
2 Tatiana Gabidulina Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 130.5 225.9 225.9 115.47
3 Eszter Kovacs Hungary F 18~ Equipped 138 130.5 209.4 209.4 107.02
4 Marta Szabo Hungary F 18~ Equipped 138 137.8 209.4 209.4 102.64
5 Beeda Arvaja Finland F 18~ Equipped 138 132.5 187.4 187.4 94.64
6 Sandra Schneider Germany F 22~ Equipped 138 136.4 132.2 132.2 65.31
DQ Anni Vuohijoki Finland F 22~ Equipped 138 138.4
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 156.3 297.6 297.6 133.14
2 Ivanna Savchak Russia F 21 Equipped 158 149.2 292.1 292.1 134.95
3 Malwina Madejewska Poland F 19~ Equipped 158 155.2 248 248 111.48
4 Shaina Vickery USA F 21 Equipped 158 149.4 242.5 242.5 111.91
5 Sandra Hedberg Sweden F 22~ Equipped 158 155.8 237 237 106.22
6 Vivien Röder Germany F 22 Equipped 158 151.6 225.9 225.9 103.21
7 Nora Tibori Hungary F 21~ Equipped 158 142.4 214.9 214.9 102.76
8 Petra Goldschmidt Austria F 21~ Equipped 158 157.2 154.3 154.3 68.77
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sahra Zihms Germany F 21~ Equipped 185 180.1 286.6 286.6 117.60
2 Narine Arushanova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 159.1 270 270 119.34
3 Alexandra Tichy Austria F 20~ Equipped 185 179.9 242.5 242.5 99.57
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 214.5 358.2 358.2 136.44
2 Tiphanie Felgueiras France F 20~ Equipped 185+ 309.5 341.7 341.7 120.47
3 Maria Koteles Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 275.8 286.6 286.6 103.19
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Justyna Kozdryk Poland F 30~ Equipped 103 98.7 281.1 281.1 177.36
2 Ilka Schwengl-Forsthuber Austria F 45~ Equipped 103 102.5 237 237 145.69
3 Anastasya Strufa Russia F 24~ Equipped 103 102.3 220.4 220.4 135.73
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Kaori Nagaya-Shirakawa Japan F 47~ Equipped 114 114.2 286.6 286.6 162.55
2 Krisztina Nagypal Hungary F 25~ Equipped 114 113.5 281.1 281.1 160.13
3 Anna Komlaeva Russia F 31~ Equipped 114 114.4 264.5 264.5 149.82
4 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 36~ Equipped 114 114.2 259 259 146.92
5 Marianne Bouvard France F 34~ Equipped 114 114.6 198.4 198.4 112.20
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 25~ Equipped 125 123.9 275.5 275.5 146.67
2 Sylvie Mingot France F 41~ Equipped 125 118.4 264.5 264.5 145.90
3 Susse Hougaard Denmark F 26~ Equipped 125 123.4 259 259 138.25
4 Marie-Christine Pracella France F 45 Equipped 125 123.6 248 248 132.18
5 Nataliya Didyuk Ukraine F 37~ Equipped 125 123.4 231.5 231.5 123.54
6 Jennifer Rey-Gaudreau USA F 39~ Equipped 125 125.6 198.4 198.4 104.44
7 Martina Rummel Germany F 35 Equipped 125 121.4 181.8 181.8 98.31
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 44~ Equipped 138 137.1 314.1 314.1 154.53
2 Valida Iskandarova Kazakhstan F 37 Equipped 138 137.3 297.6 297.6 146.22
3 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 25~ Equipped 138 136.4 292.1 292.1 144.22
4 Josephine Werngren Sweden F 34~ Equipped 138 136.9 264.5 264.5 130.29
5 Julia Schlepnik Austria F 25~ Equipped 138 135.8 237 237 117.44
6 Isabel García Martínez Spain F 44~ Equipped 138 135.5 220.4 220.4 109.39
7 Ina Scholz Germany F 32 Equipped 138 137.5 203.9 203.9 100.07
8 Mandy Liebers Austria F 30~ Equipped 138 126.5 198.4 198.4 103.87
9 Rika Ishii Japan F 26~ Equipped 138 136.2 192.9 192.9 95.36
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Samarina Russia F 26~ Equipped 158 150.5 374.8 374.8 172.05
2 Karolina Arvidson Sweden F 25~ Equipped 158 155.6 347.2 347.2 155.77
3 Yulia Medvedeva Russia F 24~ Equipped 158 145 336.2 336.2 158.55
4 Anastassiya Guseva Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 158 154.5 330.7 330.7 149.08
5 Susanna Virkkunen Finland F 37~ Equipped 158 152.3 314.1 314.1 143.04
6 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 24 Equipped 158 158 303.1 303.1 134.58
7 Bianca Wienroither Austria F 26~ Equipped 158 157.6 259 259 115.22
8 Ursula Häuser Germany F 51 Equipped 158 155.6 253.5 253.5 113.74
9 Iva Drobná Czechia F 33~ Equipped 158 153.2 225.9 225.9 102.48
10 Karyne Turcotte Canada F 24~ Equipped 158 153.6 192.9 192.9 87.31
DQ Johanna Kankus Finland F 26~ Equipped 158 153
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Svetlana Dedyulya Russia F 35~ Equipped 185 183.6 440.9 440.9 179.10
2 Tatyana Kudryavtseva Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 185 178.5 385.8 385.8 159.04
3 Devan Doan USA F 23~ Equipped 185 176.6 363.7 363.7 150.87
4 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 37~ Equipped 185 184.5 358.2 358.2 145.17
5 Maria Johansson Sweden F 26~ Equipped 185 182.9 347.2 347.2 141.30
6 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 56~ Equipped 185 184.5 319.6 319.6 129.53
7 Marjaana Nylund Finland F 34~ Equipped 185 183.6 286.6 286.6 116.42
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Sandra Lönn Sweden F 36~ Equipped 185+ 217.6 418.8 418.8 158.81
2 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 40 Equipped 185+ 235.2 407.8 407.8 151.44
3 Joanne Schaefer Netherlands F 43~ Equipped 185+ 236.1 407.8 407.8 151.31
4 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 32~ Equipped 185+ 248.9 347.2 347.2 127.38
5 Leila Duhem France F 47~ Equipped 185+ 209.4 336.2 336.2 129.08
6 Melinda Lombosi Hungary F 32~ Equipped 185+ 207.9 330.7 330.7 127.29
7 Katariina Nokua Finland F 37~ Equipped 185+ 218 325.1 325.1 123.21
8 Vivien Kovacs Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 256.6 292.1 292.1 106.54
9 Rebekah Lair USA F 35 Equipped 185+ 202.1 253.5 253.5 98.62
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Alikina Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 87.5 88.1 88.1 60.00
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Tokmanaeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.3 154.3 154.3 95.01
2 Maria Burova Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 98.1 99.2 99.2 62.88
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 108.2 231.5 231.5 136.75
2 Viktoriya Zraychenko Ukraine F 16 Equipped 114 113.9 181.8 181.8 103.31
3 Anja Schreiner Germany F 17 Equipped 114 109.5 176.3 176.3 103.24
4 Beatrix Bujdoso Hungary F 16~ Equipped 114 108.2 132.2 132.2 78.14
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ganna Gonchar Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 118.1 237 237 130.90
2 Erika Balazs Hungary F 15~ Equipped 125 121.2 170.8 170.8 92.48
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Lidiya Chukhonastova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137.1 225.9 225.9 111.15
2 Valeriya Yaragina Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 138 129.4 220.4 220.4 113.40
3 Vira Boboshko Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 138 136.9 214.9 214.9 105.86
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Oxana Ilutschenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 144.8 225.9 225.9 106.69
2 Zita Cseh Hungary F 15~ Equipped 158 156.5 220.4 220.4 98.52
3 Yuliya Orobets Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 158 147 148.8 148.8 69.49
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniella Imre Hungary F 16~ Equipped 185 159.1 187.4 187.4 82.81
2 Maria Petrunina Russia F 15~ Equipped 185 161.6 187.4 187.4 81.99
3 Mirella Laukkanen Finland F 15~ Equipped 185 174.1 115.7 115.7 48.38
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Lilla Kiss Hungary F 16~ Equipped 185+ 191.1 198.4 198.4 79.05
2 Anastasia Moseeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 242 198.4 198.4 73.20
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 20~ Equipped 116 116.1 330.7 330.7 145.16
2 Jay White USA M 19~ Equipped 116 113.1 181.8 181.8 82.12
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Masato Takehana Japan M 22~ Equipped 130 127.6 385.8 385.8 154.28
2 William Garcia USA M 20~ Equipped 130 122.1 347.2 347.2 144.91
3 Kirill Krut Russia M 19~ Equipped 130 125.6 314.1 314.1 127.52
4 Grzegorz Janka Poland M 20~ Equipped 130 126.1 314.1 314.1 127.09
5 Jacques Fourie South Africa M 21~ Equipped 130 128.5 253.5 253.5 100.73
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yan Urusov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 142.6 440.9 440.9 159.66
2 Yuta Hoshino Japan M 21~ Equipped 145 144.8 440.9 440.9 157.63
3 Yakau Kryzhchenka Belarus M 19~ Equipped 145 143.5 374.8 374.8 135.01
4 Maxim Korolev Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 143.7 358.2 358.2 128.89
5 Sven Gäde Germany M 22 Equipped 145 143.9 330.7 330.7 118.82
6 Sergiy Chernyshov Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 145 138 286.6 286.6 106.75
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Antti Ahonen Finland M 22~ Equipped 163 159.6 474 474 157.11
2 Valeriy Kuzhakhmetov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 163 161.1 474 474 156.01
3 Maksym Masyuk Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 163 155.4 462.9 462.9 156.52
4 Denis Ivkov Kazakhstan M 23 Equipped 163 161.6 462.9 462.9 152.08
5 Vyachaslav Rubtsov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 160.2 429.9 429.9 142.06
6 Christoffer Alman Sweden M 21~ Equipped 163 160.9 429.9 429.9 141.64
7 Raik Günterberg Germany M 21 Equipped 163 161.1 385.8 385.8 126.99
8 Tino Bohneberg Germany M 22~ Equipped 163 156.5 374.8 374.8 126.03
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniel Miller #5 Poland M 22~ Equipped 183 180.1 507 507 154.99
2 Jakub Sedláček Czechia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.4 485 485 147.59
3 Alexander Huber Austria M 20~ Equipped 183 182.5 440.9 440.9 133.69
DQ Janis Stelmahs Latvia M 23 Equipped 183 180.5
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Zhuravlev Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 203.9 628.3 628.3 179.50
2 Robert Mosiolek Poland M 22~ Equipped 205 202.8 507 507 145.24
3 Sergei Hala Finland M 22~ Equipped 205 201.2 496 496 142.61
4 Nazariy Dyachuk Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 205 199.5 462.9 462.9 133.69
5 Sören Radtke Germany M 23 Equipped 205 201.7 451.9 451.9 129.79
6 Godoe Preben Norway M 22~ Equipped 205 199 429.9 429.9 124.28
7 Chris Vickery USA M 20 Equipped 205 202.3 424.4 424.4 121.68
8 Tamas Sebestyen Jr Hungary M 18~ Equipped 205 198.4 396.8 396.8 114.91
9 Manuel Grbac Austria M 19 Equipped 205 197.7 363.7 363.7 105.51
10 Richard Balderston England M 18~ Equipped 205 201.5 308.6 308.6 88.69
DQ Allan Grenier France M 20~ Equipped 205 200.6
DQ Mikael Hellström Sweden M 22~ Equipped 205 194.9
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Levon Tavakalov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 227.7 617.3 617.3 168.30
2 Mykhaylo Smilyan Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 231 228.8 606.2 606.2 165.00
3 Konrad Kwietniewski Poland M 19~ Equipped 231 227.3 556.6 556.6 151.88
4 Māris Juzups Latvia M 22~ Equipped 231 222.6 551.1 551.1 151.55
5 Kouki Sato Japan M 22~ Equipped 231 217.8 540.1 540.1 149.84
6 Markus Ahonen Finland M 20~ Equipped 231 216.2 507 507 141.08
7 Tyrone Delaney South Africa M 22~ Equipped 231 229.5 507 507 137.86
8 Artsiom Kasperovich Belarus M 21~ Equipped 231 223.7 501.5 501.5 137.65
9 Taylor Sams USA M 20~ Equipped 231 227 501.5 501.5 136.89
10 Frank Kulow Germany M 22~ Equipped 231 214.5 418.8 418.8 116.95
11 Istvan Feigl Hungary M 22~ Equipped 231 230.6 407.8 407.8 110.70
12 Balazs Kanyo Hungary M 20~ Equipped 231 224.6 396.8 396.8 108.74
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ferenc Kovacs Hungary M 22~ Equipped 264 257.5 584.2 584.2 153.36
2 Michael Pennington #2 England M 22~ Equipped 264 258.3 457.4 457.4 119.98
3 Marco Hahn Germany M 20 Equipped 264 258.1 330.7 330.7 86.75
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Siim Rast Estonia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 382.5 595.2 595.2 146.17
2 Roman Abidzhba Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 286.6 584.2 584.2 149.88
3 Béla Csüllög Hungary M 22 Equipped 264+ 275.8 578.7 578.7 149.56
4 Oleg Nikolayevskiy Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 264+ 290.3 573.2 573.2 146.72
5 Pawel Sindrewicz Poland M 21~ Equipped 264+ 315.9 523.6 523.6 132.26
6 Jared Fortin England M 21~ Equipped 264+ 289.7 485 485 124.20
7 Márk Balibán Hungary M 18 Equipped 264+ 305.1 485 485 123.15
8 Jaroslav Hnětynka Czechia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 275.3 352.7 352.7 91.19
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Naoya Ikeda Japan M 40~ Equipped 130 128.3 391.3 391.3 155.72
2 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 32~ Equipped 130 128.3 385.8 385.8 153.53
3 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 34~ Equipped 130 128.9 385.8 385.8 152.79
4 Sergey Krilov Russia M 26~ Equipped 130 128.3 380.3 380.3 151.33
5 Aaron Gideon England M 31 Equipped 130 128.1 352.7 352.7 140.60
6 Almaz Ospanov Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 130 129.4 347.2 347.2 137.07
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Hisayuki Nakayama Japan M 48 Equipped 145 139.5 485 485 178.93
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 24~ Equipped 145 145 485 485 173.18
3 Artem Rubtsov Russia M 26~ Equipped 145 145.5 440.9 440.9 157.04
4 Pavel Yasonau Belarus M 25~ Equipped 145 143.7 413.3 413.3 148.72
5 Manuel Virgilio France M 36 Equipped 145 144.8 413.3 413.3 147.78
6 Jose Gonzales Pastor Juan Spain M 33~ Equipped 145 144.4 308.6 308.6 110.62
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Knyazev Russia M 34~ Equipped 163 161.6 529.1 529.1 173.81
2 Joseph Smith USA M 34~ Equipped 163 156.7 518.1 518.1 174.04
3 Andriy Andruchshenko Ukraine M 23~ Equipped 163 159.6 507 507 168.07
4 Amit Selberg Sweden M 34~ Equipped 163 160 507 507 167.73
5 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 163 161.1 507 507 166.90
6 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 163 161.1 501.5 501.5 165.08
7 Alphonse Cucuzella France M 45 Equipped 163 160.5 490.5 490.5 161.94
8 Takahiro Suzuki Japan M 30~ Equipped 163 162.2 490.5 490.5 160.67
9 Janne Pöykiö Finland M 32~ Equipped 163 162 485 485 159.02
10 Christian Hedman Sweden M 28~ Equipped 163 159.4 462.9 462.9 153.61
10 Christian Baschnegger Austria M 24~ Equipped 163 159.4 462.9 462.9 153.61
12 Damian Fronzaglia USA M 44~ Equipped 163 161.8 451.9 451.9 148.32
13 Roy Berndt Germany M 45 Equipped 163 160.9 407.8 407.8 134.38
14 Norbert Deli Hungary M 29 Equipped 163 162 407.8 407.8 133.72
15 Peter Siepierski Canada M 27~ Equipped 163 162.4 297.6 297.6 97.39
DQ Andreas Zeilinger Austria M 42~ Equipped 163 158.9
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Daniel Thurman USA M 42~ Equipped 183 181.4 556.6 556.6 169.40
2 Sergey Saranskiy Russia M 31~ Equipped 183 182.5 551.1 551.1 167.11
3 Manuel Perales Maldonado Jose Spain M 38~ Equipped 183 180.5 545.6 545.6 166.53
4 Lauri Kemppainen Finland M 23~ Equipped 183 182.5 540.1 540.1 163.77
5 Cyril Pinguet France M 38~ Equipped 183 179.6 529.1 529.1 161.97
6 Vladimír Nebola Czechia M 40~ Equipped 183 181.4 429.9 429.9 130.82
DQ Paul Morris England M 28~ Equipped 183 181.2
DQ Tomi Vikla Finland M 40~ Equipped 183 181.8
DQ Maxut Davletkaliyev Kazakhstan M 26~ Equipped 183 181.4
DQ Adam Mamola USA M 33~ Equipped 183 180.3
DQ Geza Kubatov Hungary M 27~ Equipped 183 181.4
DQ Yuki Fukushima Japan M 24~ Equipped 183 178.5
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 25~ Equipped 205 203.2 661.4 661.4 189.24
2 Vladimir Grishaev Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 202.6 659.1 659.1 188.91
3 Fredrick Jader Sweden M 31~ Equipped 205 202.8 658 658 188.49
4 Jan Wegiera Poland M 45~ Equipped 205 202.1 655.8 655.8 188.16
5 Kiril Mihaylov Bulgaria M 31~ Equipped 205 203.5 584.2 584.2 167.07
6 Szabolcs Könye Hungary M 36~ Equipped 205 193.3 567.7 567.7 166.62
7 Péter Piszák Hungary M 33~ Equipped 205 196.2 562.1 562.1 163.73
8 Jiří Horník Czechia M 32~ Equipped 205 201.9 551.1 551.1 158.20
9 Yoichi Kishimoto Japan M 33~ Equipped 205 201.5 545.6 545.6 156.79
10 Allan Riis Denmark M 39~ Equipped 205 203.2 545.6 545.6 156.12
11 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 36~ Equipped 205 204.3 518.1 518.1 147.85
12 Michel Marneur France M 42~ Equipped 205 200.1 507 507 146.18
13 Uwe Schmutzler Germany M 31 Equipped 205 201.2 507 507 145.78
14 Damien Williams Australia M 40~ Equipped 205 188.5 485 485 144.36
DQ Dennis Cieri USA M 42~ Equipped 205 203.5
DQ James Jeffries England M 41 Equipped 205 201.9
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Per Nilsson Sweden M 36~ Equipped 231 230.3 650.3 650.3 176.58
2 Denis Tangelmayer Slovakia M 26~ Equipped 231 225.7 639.3 639.3 174.88
3 Mariusz Hadrysiak Poland M 49~ Equipped 231 231.5 622.8 622.8 168.81
4 Petri Kuosma Finland M 31~ Equipped 231 224.4 617.3 617.3 169.22
5 Aleksey Pavlovskiy #1 Russia M 37 Equipped 231 226.6 617.3 617.3 168.60
6 Tamás Sebestyén Hungary M 30~ Equipped 231 222.4 606.2 606.2 166.77
7 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 33~ Equipped 231 224.4 578.7 578.7 158.65
8 Björn Schneider Germany M 31 Equipped 231 228.6 578.7 578.7 157.56
9 Thomas Sørensen Denmark M 29~ Equipped 231 229.9 578.7 578.7 157.23
10 Philippe Szezepanski France M 46 Equipped 231 218.7 518.1 518.1 143.48
11 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 32~ Equipped 231 230.3 518.1 518.1 140.66
12 Richard Whisker England M 25~ Equipped 231 221.1 446.4 446.4 123.09
13 Michael Schrems Austria M 26~ Equipped 231 219.3 440.9 440.9 121.96
DQ Sergiy Pevnev Ukraine M 32~ Equipped 231 229.5
DQ Andrey Sazonov Kazakhstan M 30~ Equipped 231 226.2
DQ John Giffen Canada M 38~ Equipped 231 230.1
DQ Timothy Anderson USA M 38~ Equipped 231 228.1
DQ Sergei Vaigant Kazakhstan M 22 Equipped 231 220.6
DQ Dag Andre Mo Norway M 31~ Equipped 231 221.8
DQ Eigo Ito Japan M 42~ Equipped 231 223.3
DQ Stefan Jamroz Sweden M 30~ Equipped 231 229.7
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Rustam Yulchiev Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 264 244.2 705.4 705.4 187.90
2 Marcus Hirvonen Sweden M 34~ Equipped 264 262.3 688.9 688.9 180.02
3 Tonni Jensen Denmark M 29~ Equipped 264 263.2 677.9 677.9 177.00
4 Ove Lehto Finland M 38~ Equipped 264 262.3 655.8 655.8 171.38
5 Tor-Herman Omland Norway M 33~ Equipped 264 257.9 650.3 650.3 170.64
6 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 36~ Equipped 264 259.9 628.3 628.3 164.55
7 Markus Karner Austria M 40~ Equipped 264 258.6 617.3 617.3 161.86
8 Francky Nogues France M 30~ Equipped 264 249.3 606.2 606.2 160.52
9 Mykola Koltakov Ukraine M 28 Equipped 264 261.2 606.2 606.2 158.58
10 Fridrich Matejík Slovakia M 27~ Equipped 264 262.8 606.2 606.2 158.35
11 Pavol Demčák Czechia M 33~ Equipped 264 260.6 584.2 584.2 152.90
12 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 41~ Equipped 264 263.4 584.2 584.2 152.50
13 Lóránd Berke Hungary M 31~ Equipped 264 242.7 562.1 562.1 150.02
14 Ad van de Ven Netherlands M 37~ Equipped 264 234.1 551.1 551.1 148.80
15 Christian Wackernell Austria M 31 Equipped 264 262.3 551.1 551.1 144.01
16 Avi Silverberg Canada M 23~ Equipped 264 239.2 507 507 135.94
DQ Shinji Ueda Japan M 38~ Equipped 264 263.6
DQ Aleksey Malunin Russia M 32~ Equipped 264 258.1
DQ Sami Pullinen Finland M 27~ Equipped 264 262.8
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 35~ Equipped 264+ 304.9 744 744 188.95
2 Alastair McColl Norway M 29~ Equipped 264+ 296.5 688.9 688.9 175.72
3 Martin Borgland Rønning Norway M 26~ Equipped 264+ 330 683.4 683.4 171.57
4 Ewald Enzinger Austria M 44~ Equipped 264+ 308.4 672.4 672.4 170.45
5 Jonathan Leo USA M 33~ Equipped 264+ 321.6 655.8 655.8 165.25
6 Wulf Kronemann Germany M 43~ Equipped 264+ 298.5 639.3 639.3 162.89
7 Marco Regensberger Austria M 32 Equipped 264+ 283.9 622.8 622.8 160.05
8 Jean-Yves Minelle France M 44~ Equipped 264+ 330.7 606.2 606.2 152.16
9 Bela Szekely Hungary M 33~ Equipped 264+ 274.7 595.2 595.2 153.96
10 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 38~ Equipped 264+ 305.1 584.2 584.2 148.34
11 Lukáš Doubek Czechia M 31~ Equipped 264+ 293.6 518.1 518.1 132.36
12 Alan Van Heerden South Africa M 36~ Equipped 264+ 302 451.9 451.9 114.94
DQ Kevin Koch #1 Germany M 31~ Equipped 264+ 374.8
DQ John Bogart USA M 39 Equipped 264+ 284.6
DQ Daisuke Midote Japan M 38 Equipped 264+ 306.4
DQ Johnny Wahlqvist Sweden M 37~ Equipped 264+ 375.2
DQ Stanislav Janes Slovakia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 266.5
DQ Fredrik Svensson #1 Sweden M 31~ Equipped 264+ 322.1
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Paweł Hadas Poland M 17~ Equipped 116 115 242.5 242.5 107.51
2 Vladislav Malikov Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 116 116.6 187.4 187.4 81.93
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Danis Amirov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 129.6 308.6 308.6 121.65
2 Igor Zhukov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 127.2 275.5 275.5 110.56
3 Tobias Haas Germany M 17 Equipped 130 126.3 259 259 104.62
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Dolgov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.7 374.8 374.8 134.84
2 Vadym Soroka Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 145 143.5 369.2 369.2 133.02
3 Michael Meier Germany M 17~ Equipped 145 138.4 330.7 330.7 122.84
4 Dominik Jung Germany M 17 Equipped 145 144.4 264.5 264.5 94.82
5 Omar Valdez USA M 15 Equipped 145 139.1 176.3 176.3 65.24
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Komaldin Amangulov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 160.5 402.3 402.3 132.82
2 Yevgen Krysa Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 163 155.8 391.3 391.3 132.01
3 Murat Sultanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.1 363.7 363.7 119.73
4 Pawel Klosko Poland M 16~ Equipped 163 162.2 336.2 336.2 110.12
5 Peter Steinbauer Austria M 16~ Equipped 163 159.8 319.6 319.6 105.85
6 Christo Gerber South Africa M 16~ Equipped 163 154.9 292.1 292.1 98.97
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maxim Makariev Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 176.6 380.3 380.3 117.67
2 Artur Battalov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 169.5 352.7 352.7 112.08
3 Kristian Lylykorpi Finland M 17~ Equipped 183 176.1 330.7 330.7 102.49
4 Julian Schnurr Germany M 16~ Equipped 183 176.6 325.1 325.1 100.62
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexey Semenov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 200.6 413.3 413.3 119.04
2 Robert Kiss Hungary M 17~ Equipped 205 201.2 374.8 374.8 107.75
3 Mihaly Fekete Hungary M 17~ Equipped 205 185.2 352.7 352.7 106.05
4 Andrii Datsko Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 205 201.5 347.2 347.2 99.77
5 Daniel Kostov Bulgaria M 17~ Equipped 205 197.1 341.7 341.7 99.29
6 Michael Breininger Germany M 17~ Equipped 205 199 330.7 330.7 95.60
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arpad Kolompar Hungary M 15~ Equipped 231 214.3 407.8 407.8 113.92
2 Filip Kratina Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 231 227 402.3 402.3 109.81
3 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 15~ Equipped 231 224.6 391.3 391.3 107.23
4 Brandon Mauro USA M 17 Equipped 231 224.8 341.7 341.7 93.61
5 Almas Mukuyev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 226.6 319.6 319.6 87.31
6 Adam Csaki Hungary M 17~ Equipped 231 227 308.6 308.6 84.24
7 Brain Bandau Germany M 17~ Equipped 231 212.3 292.1 292.1 81.92
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Cody Kennedy USA M 15~ Equipped 264 248.9 485 485 128.48
2 Richard Rimavecz Hungary M 16~ Equipped 264 260.1 352.7 352.7 92.36
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Norbert Mikula Hungary M 17~ Equipped 264+ 309.3 661.4 661.4 167.59
2 Graham Mellor England M 17 Equipped 264+ 392.2 402.3 402.3 98.40
3 Stanislav Markov Kazakhstan M 17 Equipped 264+ 289 396.8 396.8 101.65
4 Nazar Hyrnyak Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264+ 339.9 385.8 385.8 96.45
5 Jan Grigat Germany M 17 Equipped 264+ 310.8 237 237 60.01