2012 IPF World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2012-08-28, Poland, Poland

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Kozue Nemoto Japan F 20 Equipped 94 94.1 231.5 132.2 303.1 666.9 434.24
2 Ekaterina Alikina Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 93.2 275.5 121.2 264.5 661.4 433.55
3 Dana Wallace USA F 20~ Equipped 94 93.7 275.5 126.7 225.9 628.3 410.46
4 Nataliya Yavorska Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 94 94.6 231.5 99.2 270 600.7 390.06
5 Chiharu Aoki Japan F 19~ Equipped 94 94.3 253.5 110.2 225.9 589.7 383.59
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Tamara Stienkova Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 103 102.6 330.7 198.4 352.7 881.8 541.61
2 Rommy Carrera Venezuela F 21~ Equipped 103 102.1 385.8 165.3 325.1 876.3 540.04
3 Céline Grillet France F 21 Equipped 103 101.8 314.1 187.4 292.1 793.6 490.07
4 Ewa Mioduszewska Poland F 22~ Equipped 103 101.8 319.6 132.2 308.6 760.6 469.65
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Michelle Van Dusen USA F 19 Equipped 114 113.2 396.8 154.3 374.8 925.9 528.77
2 Ren Yamashita USA F 22~ Equipped 114 113.3 352.7 214.9 358.2 925.9 528.29
3 Zinaida Evdokimova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 111.5 330.7 220.4 330.7 881.8 509.37
4 Kenia Monserrate Ecuador F 20~ Equipped 114 111.6 363.7 154.3 347.2 865.3 499.37
5 Mareen Schmeelke Germany F 21 Equipped 114 113.7 347.2 181.8 319.6 848.7 482.82
6 Klaudia Rusztyn Poland F 18~ Equipped 114 114.2 242.5 121.2 319.6 683.4 387.61
7 Mio Sugahara Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 112.8 248 159.8 270 677.9 388.18
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Dina Fursova Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 124.7 407.8 237 363.7 1008.6 534.04
2 Anastasiya Galanova Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 123.8 391.3 225.9 374.8 992 528.07
3 Varvara Bratikova Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 125 124.5 402.3 198.4 341.7 942.4 499.64
4 Kiela Badeaux USA F 22~ Equipped 125 122.7 363.7 181.8 325.1 870.8 466.98
5 Marina Kainleinsberger Austria F 21~ Equipped 125 123.6 330.7 203.9 297.6 832.2 443.67
6 Betina Bordeos Philippines F 22 Equipped 125 124.5 275.5 181.8 363.7 821.2 435.24
7 Olimpia Felińska Poland F 20 Equipped 125 123.5 330.7 176.3 308.6 815.7 435.04
8 Magdalena Błach Poland F 22~ Equipped 125 125.1 330.7 187.4 297.6 815.7 430.89
9 Misaki Arimoto Japan F 19~ Equipped 125 116.4 308.6 176.3 270 755 421.83
DQ Amandine Grondin France F 20 Equipped 125 125.5 214.9 297.6
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Marina Burik Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 138 137.3 496 242.5 440.9 1179.4 579.46
2 Valeriya Yaragina Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 138 136.7 424.4 281.1 418.8 1124.3 554.29
3 Vira Boboshko Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 138 137.7 374.8 237 374.8 986.5 483.63
4 Shaina Vickery USA F 22 Equipped 138 137.2 374.8 242.5 363.7 981 482.22
5 Mikiko Suzuki Japan F 21~ Equipped 138 135.2 363.7 198.4 330.7 892.8 443.79
6 Iveta Jurčíková Slovakia F 19~ Equipped 138 137.8 286.6 220.4 314.1 821.2 402.38
7 Simona Vráblová Slovakia F 19~ Equipped 138 129.3 297.6 187.4 319.6 804.7 414.09
8 Ariane Schmelzenbart Austria F 21 Equipped 138 133.9 308.6 181.8 253.5 744 372.58
DQ Johanna Aguinaga Ecuador F 19 Equipped 138 137.4 407.8 352.7
DQ Maruru Terahara Japan F 18~ Equipped 138 136.5 176.3 303.1
DQ Enmily Ramirez Venezuela F 21~ Equipped 138 133.9 253.5 391.3
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Antonina Kniazieva Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 158 156.7 507 319.6 418.8 1245.6 556.19
2 Lidiya Chukhonastova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 148.4 446.4 248 440.9 1135.3 526.52
3 Marte Elverum Norway F 22 Equipped 158 155.9 462.9 225.9 435.4 1124.3 503.73
4 Elina Rönnqvist Sweden F 19~ Equipped 158 156.8 446.4 242.5 402.3 1091.3 487.09
5 Olivia Harrington USA F 19~ Equipped 158 157.5 396.8 237 369.2 1003.1 446.42
6 Ai Takeuchi Japan F 23 Equipped 158 143.4 413.3 187.4 330.7 931.4 442.94
7 Natalie Mohr South Africa F 22~ Equipped 158 155.2 330.7 181.8 396.8 909.4 408.65
8 Ewelina Sajewicz Poland F 22~ Equipped 158 141.7 363.7 220.4 308.6 892.8 428.27
DQ Lisa Hicks England F 18~ Equipped 158 157.7 319.6 303.1
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Natalya Kuzmina #1 Kazakhstan F 20 Equipped 185 176.9 529.1 319.6 485 1333.8 552.55
2 Inger-Johanne Ruud Norway F 20~ Equipped 185 178.8 485 308.6 418.8 1212.5 499.43
3 Mariah Hamm USA F 19~ Equipped 185 178.1 446.4 242.5 424.4 1113.3 459.55
4 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185 183.6 396.8 281.1 424.4 1102.3 447.75
5 Agata Sedziak Poland F 22~ Equipped 185 164.2 352.7 209.4 308.6 870.8 377.15
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Tiffany McKinney USA F 22~ Equipped 185+ 197.3 496 418.8 402.3 1317.2 517.41
2 Elena Kucherenko Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 212.6 545.6 286.6 462.9 1295.2 494.68
3 Valeriya Shevchenko Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 185+ 185.8 496 286.6 485 1267.6 511.84
4 Magdalena Bialek Poland F 20~ Equipped 185+ 185.5 523.6 259 462.9 1245.6 503.36
5 Samantha Viteri Ecuador F 21~ Equipped 185+ 228.9 474 248 457.4 1179.4 440.86
6 Alexandra Tichy Austria F 22 Equipped 185+ 190.8 429.9 253.5 407.8 1091.3 435.09
7 Kamila Kasperska Poland F 19~ Equipped 185+ 185.3 396.8 209.4 352.7 959 387.79
8 Ayano Mizuno Japan F 21~ Equipped 185+ 195.3 352.7 330.7 264.5 948 374.05
9 Alla Nikitina Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 185+ 185.9 363.7 181.8 308.6 854.3 344.86
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Taktamysheva Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 93.1 275.5 137.8 286.6 699.9 459.11
2 Jenniffer Gonzales Ecuador F 16~ Equipped 94 94.8 242.5 93.7 253.5 589.7 382.39
3 Shannon Rattunde USA F 18 Equipped 94 93.6 220.4 110.2 242.5 573.2 374.68
4 Lolita Terskova Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 83.1 220.4 115.7 209.4 545.6 381.31
5 Kotomi Hayakawa Japan F 17 Equipped 94 90.8 154.3 110.2 198.4 462.9 308.39
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 102.8 297.6 187.4 270 755 463.11
2 Andréa Zicaro France F 17~ Equipped 103 102.2 314.1 154.3 275.5 744 458.38
3 Violeta Chebotar Ukraine F 17 Equipped 103 101.6 292.1 165.3 275.5 733 453.33
4 Savannah May USA F 17~ Equipped 103 103.6 237 176.3 275.5 688.9 420.28
5 Kaitlain Link USA F 17 Equipped 103 103.4 275.5 132.2 270 677.9 414.13
6 Tiffany Petrus South Africa F 16~ Equipped 103 102.2 176.3 93.7 242.5 512.5 315.68
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 111.3 407.8 248 336.2 992 573.73
2 Maria Dominguez Venezuela F 16~ Equipped 114 113.4 308.6 220.4 286.6 815.7 465.12
3 Mariya Ilnytska Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 114 111.5 308.6 170.8 303.1 782.6 452.00
4 Alushka September South Africa F 16~ Equipped 114 108.2 154.3 88.1 176.3 418.8 247.44
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Svetlana Ogorodnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 121.3 347.2 165.3 325.1 837.7 453.21
2 Viktoriya Zraychenko Ukraine F 18 Equipped 125 123.9 308.6 187.4 314.1 810.2 431.20
3 Lyudmyla Bakal Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 121.3 325.1 203.9 270 799.1 432.46
4 Drew Beil USA F 16 Equipped 125 123.9 308.6 203.9 286.6 799.1 425.27
5 Ruri Fujinami Japan F 17~ Equipped 125 117.8 187.4 88.1 242.5 518.1 286.77
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Shelby Barry USA F 18 Equipped 138 137.2 347.2 159.8 358.2 865.3 425.38
2 Frida Leandersson Sweden F 16~ Equipped 138 137.9 336.2 192.9 336.2 865.3 423.83
3 Ludmila Stepynina Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 129.6 341.7 154.3 336.2 832.2 427.53
4 Alina Martynova Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 138 126.3 303.1 132.2 270 705.4 369.70
DQ Courtney Dill Canada F 15~ Equipped 138 137.9 121.2 319.6
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Kristina Novikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 157.1 374.8 176.3 374.8 925.9 412.78
2 Rebecca Chapman Canada F 17~ Equipped 158 154.7 330.7 203.9 352.7 887.3 399.68
3 Daniella Imre Hungary F 17~ Equipped 158 154.4 330.7 198.4 352.7 881.8 397.66
4 Yuliya Orobets Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 158 146.4 341.7 181.8 308.6 832.2 389.89
5 Anna Slusarczyk Poland F 16~ Equipped 158 156.1 325.1 159.8 275.5 760.6 340.46
6 Natsumi Nomoto Japan F 17~ Equipped 158 146.5 292.1 121.2 341.7 755 353.54
7 Aozora Yoshioka Japan F 16~ Equipped 158 145.9 308.6 132.2 297.6 738.5 346.79
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 China Storks USA F 14~ Equipped 185 184.1 418.8 209.4 440.9 1069.2 433.77
2 Ashleigh Andrews USA F 18 Equipped 185 177.1 424.4 248 380.3 1052.7 435.83
3 Nadège Dechamps Belgium F 15~ Equipped 185 171.7 374.8 259 352.7 986.5 415.74
4 Oksana Podgorna Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 185 180.1 380.3 198.4 336.2 914.9 375.41
5 Mirella Laukkanen Finland F 16~ Equipped 185 181.9 319.6 176.3 297.6 793.6 323.97
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 185+ 199.7 418.8 231.5 396.8 1047.2 409.29
2 Iulia Radchenko Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 196.4 374.8 214.9 352.7 942.4 370.94
3 Bianca Pirva Carmen Romania F 16~ Equipped 185+ 240.3 385.8 181.8 358.2 925.9 342.14
4 Dorottya Haklik Hungary F 15~ Equipped 185+ 196.4 336.2 176.3 314.1 826.7 325.38
5 Kinga Zukowska Poland F 15~ Equipped 185+ 232.8 380.3 121.2 319.6 821.2 305.68
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Eric Torres #1 USA M 20 Equipped 116 116.5 413.3 303.1 446.4 1162.9 509.07
2 Walter Gómez Ecuador M 22~ Equipped 116 114.9 429.9 303.1 424.4 1157.4 513.62
3 Roman Sayfutdinov Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 116 440.9 292.1 424.4 1157.4 508.85
4 Regie Ramirez Philippines M 18~ Equipped 116 116.3 435.4 237 468.4 1140.9 499.91
5 Angel Chávez #1 Ecuador M 21~ Equipped 116 115.5 429.9 209.4 418.8 1058.2 467.17
DQ Hironori Ishii Japan M 20~ Equipped 116 116.4 297.6 396.8
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Tirso Espinoza Venezuela M 21~ Equipped 130 128.1 518.1 308.6 578.7 1405.4 560.01
2 Kirill Krut Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 124.9 529.1 341.7 518.1 1388.9 566.73
3 Sergiy Antonyuk Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 130 128.6 551.1 303.1 485 1339.3 531.67
4 Takahiro Iimura Japan M 21~ Equipped 130 129.8 523.6 275.5 485 1284.2 505.42
5 Azamat Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 20 Equipped 130 129.7 462.9 286.6 485 1234.6 486.36
6 Aleksander Petrov Bulgaria M 21~ Equipped 130 129.6 440.9 325.1 440.9 1207 475.81
7 Gediminas Kepenis Lithuania M 22~ Equipped 130 128.3 396.8 286.6 462.9 1146.4 456.05
DQ Danis Amirov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 130 129.6 440.9 352.7
DQ Yahya Al-Kiyumi Oman M 21 Equipped 130 128.4 418.8 507
DQ Oleg Yasenetskiy Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 130 127.3 496
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Alexander Molin Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 144 628.3 385.8 540.1 1554.2 558.18
2 Yoshito Nishimura Japan M 22 Equipped 145 143.5 529.1 385.8 518.1 1433 516.15
3 Steven Tyers England M 21~ Equipped 145 140.9 462.9 325.1 556.6 1344.8 491.98
4 Hiroki Ikegami Japan M 21 Equipped 145 140.4 479.5 308.6 529.1 1317.2 483.19
5 Omar Al Zakwani Oman M 19~ Equipped 145 144.5 407.8 325.1 474 1207 432.38
6 Christopher Bruce South Africa M 20~ Equipped 145 143.7 407.8 248 507 1162.9 418.39
7 Max Hampel Germany M 18 Equipped 145 142.6 446.4 275.5 429.9 1151.9 417.05
8 Adrian Perhac Slovakia M 18~ Equipped 145 142.1 435.4 248 446.4 1129.8 410.46
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Jordan Dunn #1 USA M 20~ Equipped 163 161.3 683.4 479.5 584.2 1747.1 574.50
2 Mykola Barannik Ukraine M 22 Equipped 163 162.3 666.9 429.9 611.7 1708.5 559.35
3 Ulan Anuar Kazakhstan M 19 Equipped 163 162.3 661.4 424.4 617.3 1703 557.66
4 Ivan Davydov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 161.6 617.3 429.9 611.7 1658.9 544.92
5 Jacob Beermann Denmark M 22~ Equipped 163 163 617.3 347.2 633.8 1598.3 521.80
6 Dimitri Didon France M 20~ Equipped 163 161.4 644.8 336.2 595.2 1576.3 518.22
7 Sunil Chahal England M 19~ Equipped 163 161.7 578.7 407.8 556.6 1543.2 506.60
8 Ievhen Halitsyn Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 163 161.9 573.2 347.2 606.2 1526.7 500.78
9 Harri Olak Estonia M 19~ Equipped 163 161.7 518.1 341.7 556.6 1416.4 464.99
10 Yuki Yoshikawa Japan M 22~ Equipped 163 162.8 485 369.2 529.1 1383.4 452.02
11 Marius Milla Germany M 19 Equipped 163 160.6 485 314.1 501.5 1300.7 429.19
12 Wonga Jola South Africa M 19~ Equipped 163 160.4 501.5 303.1 490.5 1295.2 427.75
DQ Mohammed Aulad Thani Oman M 21~ Equipped 163 159.7 540.1 314.1
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Erbol Nauanov Kazakhstan M 22 Equipped 183 180.3 705.4 562.1 617.3 1884.9 575.81
2 Roman Martynenko #1 Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 183 178.8 705.4 545.6 545.6 1796.7 551.56
3 Charlie Conner USA M 22 Equipped 183 181.9 639.3 529.1 606.2 1774.7 539.12
4 Artem Platonov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 183 180.4 694.4 429.9 639.3 1763.7 538.57
5 Andrey Kruk Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 181.9 727.5 396.8 622.8 1747.1 530.75
6 Alexey Fursov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 172.1 749.5 385.8 551.1 1686.5 530.40
7 Lukáš Tkadlec Czechia M 22~ Equipped 183 182.2 644.8 462.9 573.2 1681 510.14
8 Owen Hubbard UK M 19~ Equipped 183 180.3 622.8 485 562.1 1670 510.15
9 Vincent Curth Germany M 20 Equipped 183 178.3 672.4 424.4 545.6 1642.4 505.15
10 Denis Kalaydjiev Bulgaria M 19~ Equipped 183 180.2 600.7 413.3 622.8 1636.9 500.08
11 Tanguy Penasse Belgium M 21~ Equipped 183 182 606.2 413.3 606.2 1625.9 493.73
12 Henrik Fransson Sweden M 20~ Equipped 183 179.9 545.6 440.9 611.7 1598.3 488.91
13 James Duff England M 19~ Equipped 183 171.6 644.8 325.1 551.1 1521.2 479.45
14 Marcin Kapała Poland M 19~ Equipped 183 180.6 617.3 363.7 529.1 1510.1 460.84
15 Salim Aulad Thani Oman M 19~ Equipped 183 179.2 551.1 297.6 573.2 1421.9 435.98
16 Jabulani Phantile South Africa M 20~ Equipped 183 168.4 595.2 286.6 518.1 1399.9 446.81
17 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 20~ Equipped 183 181.4 507 518.1 374.8 1399.9 425.95
18 Joel Ridings Australia M 22~ Equipped 183 180.1 540.1 275.5 507 1322.7 404.32
DQ Alexander Huber Austria M 21~ Equipped 183 180.3 451.9
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Ian Bell USA M 19~ Equipped 205 201.3 766.1 446.4 799.1 2011.7 578.24
2 Yury Belkin Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 203.3 810.2 479.5 722 2011.7 575.51
3 Yevgeniy Galuzinskiy Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 205 189.8 727.5 407.8 760.6 1895.9 562.14
4 Erik Gunhamn Sweden M 19~ Equipped 205 200.9 672.4 402.3 799.1 1873.9 539.16
5 Aaron Gonzalez Venezuela M 22~ Equipped 205 204.3 727.5 507 639.3 1873.9 534.81
6 Nikolay Zemtsov Kazakhstan M 20 Equipped 205 183.2 661.4 407.8 650.3 1719.6 520.28
7 Borislav Borisov Bulgaria M 23 Equipped 205 196.5 639.3 485 595.2 1719.6 500.41
8 Artur Dimmel Germany M 21 Equipped 205 197.5 617.3 413.3 666.9 1697.5 492.63
9 Filip Czelusniak Poland M 22~ Equipped 205 202.2 661.4 413.3 600.7 1675.5 480.60
10 Andrew Spiers England M 20~ Equipped 205 202.2 562.1 451.9 611.7 1625.9 466.32
11 Tadeáš Kronovetr Czechia M 18~ Equipped 205 191 628.3 396.8 595.2 1620.4 478.75
12 Takahiro Mori Japan M 22~ Equipped 205 200.8 633.8 352.7 562.1 1548.7 445.79
13 Benjamin Coetsee South Africa M 22~ Equipped 205 198.7 573.2 358.2 578.7 1510.1 436.91
14 Michał Dzwonkowski Poland M 18~ Equipped 205 195.4 485 308.6 507 1300.7 379.56
DQ Adam Ramzy Canada M 21~ Equipped 205 202.6 672.4 573.2
DQ Stefan Pruwasser Austria M 19~ Equipped 205 187 418.8 485
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Nurlan Yeshmakhanov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 231 230.2 884 595.2 727.5 2206.8 599.28
2 Kristoffer Skadsem Eikeland Norway M 22~ Equipped 231 228.8 738.5 551.1 733 2022.7 550.49
3 Joachim Lindseth Norway M 19~ Equipped 231 228.6 793.6 496 716.5 2006.2 546.20
4 John Rivas USA M 22 Equipped 231 225.7 793.6 496 672.4 1962.1 536.67
5 Marcus Böttger Germany M 22 Equipped 231 226.5 755 474 655.8 1884.9 514.92
6 Kyle Ramsey USA M 20~ Equipped 231 227.8 804.7 490.5 589.7 1884.9 513.86
7 Futtrup Casper Denmark M 22~ Equipped 231 229.2 688.9 534.6 650.3 1873.9 509.67
8 Szczepan Zimmermann Poland M 21~ Equipped 231 223.4 760.6 440.9 639.3 1840.8 505.46
9 Filip Sobotka Czechia M 18~ Equipped 231 228 727.5 474 628.3 1829.8 498.67
10 Toshihiro Hanada Japan M 20~ Equipped 231 224.3 683.4 485 595.2 1763.7 483.60
11 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 18~ Equipped 231 222.3 628.3 468.4 639.3 1736.1 477.66
12 Louis Beaumont England M 20~ Equipped 231 226.4 672.4 446.4 584.2 1703 465.34
13 Dominik Pahl Germany M 20 Equipped 231 220.3 688.9 385.8 600.7 1675.5 462.62
DQ Dominik Olexa Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 231 224.5 727.5 418.8
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Preston Turner #1 USA M 20 Equipped 264 262.9 837.7 684.5 661.4 2183.6 570.30
2 Damir Trokic Sweden M 22~ Equipped 264 259.9 821.2 584.2 694.4 2099.9 549.93
3 Alexey Pankrashev Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 264 236.8 826.7 485 705.4 2017.2 542.53
4 Mikhail Sazonov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 260 815.7 462.9 639.3 1918 502.27
5 Wiktor Szłapka Poland M 19~ Equipped 264 245.6 639.3 490.5 584.2 1714.1 455.79
6 Marvin Rippe Germany M 21 Equipped 264 231.5 644.8 424.4 622.8 1692 458.61
7 Shugo Majima Japan M 20~ Equipped 264 248.9 666.9 457.4 534.6 1658.9 439.43
DQ Jeremy Lundgren Canada M 22~ Equipped 264 253.3 529.1 540.1
DQ Jan Joskowski Poland M 20~ Equipped 264 243.6 738.5 711
DQ Jhosmer Ramirez Venezuela M 22~ Equipped 264 264.3 859.8 545.6
DQ Endre Wollan Norway M 22~ Equipped 264 231.6 711 606.2
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Arron Gonzales USA M 20~ Equipped 264+ 305.6 903.9 584.2 666.9 2155 547.05
2 Aleksey Bilinets Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 280.5 881.8 617.3 650.3 2149.5 553.63
3 Kamil Jarota Poland M 21 Equipped 264+ 330.5 837.7 562.1 677.9 2077.8 521.52
4 Niklas Zellin Norway M 20~ Equipped 264+ 302.6 815.7 551.1 661.4 2028.2 515.65
5 Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 18~ Equipped 264+ 323 705.4 540.1 694.4 1940 488.51
6 Steve Ringoot Belgium M 23 Equipped 264+ 272.1 738.5 474 617.3 1829.8 474.20
DQ André Sjöholm Finland M 22~ Equipped 264+ 337.8 639.3
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Bulat Samkaev Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 116.1 402.3 253.5 391.3 1047.2 459.84
2 Akzhol Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 17~ Equipped 116 116.6 418.8 242.5 385.8 1047.2 457.69
3 Levi Goolesby USA M 16~ Equipped 116 116.6 402.3 248 352.7 1003.1 438.51
4 Emnelk Meza Venezuela M 16~ Equipped 116 116.8 308.6 270 363.7 942.4 411.28
5 Tomoki Maegawa Japan M 17~ Equipped 116 113.2 363.7 187.4 374.8 925.9 417.63
DQ Valentin Pellerin France M 17~ Equipped 116 112.2 220.4 385.8
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Oleksiy Tarasenko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 468.4 292.1 479.5 1240.1 489.46
2 Justin Smith #1 Canada M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 457.4 248 519.2 1224.6 483.91
3 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.4 474 292.1 402.3 1168.4 464.52
4 Matti Christensen Denmark M 16~ Equipped 130 130 352.7 341.7 363.7 1058.2 415.76
5 Marek Styn Poland M 17~ Equipped 130 127 396.8 242.5 402.3 1041.6 418.40
6 Yuki Kuroyanagi Japan M 17~ Equipped 130 126.1 374.8 281.1 369.2 1025.1 414.65
7 Marcel Vorster South Africa M 18 Equipped 130 128.3 374.8 231.5 330.7 936.9 372.85
8 Thembanani Makubalo South Africa M 17~ Equipped 130 126.6 308.6 143.3 396.8 848.7 342.11
9 Matej Rehak Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 130 127.6 308.6 225.9 308.6 843.2 337.32
DQ Ali Al Lami Iraq M 15~ Equipped 130 127.5
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Sergeev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.5 540.1 286.6 507 1333.8 477.79
2 Vladimir Semenov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.8 512.5 308.6 474 1295.2 465.63
3 Alexander Eriksson #1 Sweden M 17~ Equipped 145 144.2 512.5 297.6 485 1295.2 464.74
4 Yasuhiro Sugiura Japan M 17~ Equipped 145 140.6 496 242.5 474 1212.5 444.31
5 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 15~ Equipped 145 142.1 457.4 314.1 429.9 1201.5 436.26
6 Laurentiu Avram Romania M 16~ Equipped 145 144.8 341.7 270 396.8 1008.6 360.58
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Johnathan Gonzales USA M 17~ Equipped 163 159.6 600.7 380.3 534.6 1515.6 502.38
2 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 159.4 551.1 363.7 551.1 1466 486.38
3 Ilia Druzhinin Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 159.4 562.1 330.7 529.1 1421.9 471.80
4 Mohammed Ibrahim Iraq M 17~ Equipped 163 162.6 578.7 330.7 485 1394.4 456.06
5 Andrew Thomas New Zealand M 17~ Equipped 163 157.3 518.1 347.2 507 1372.3 459.81
6 Volodymyr Vernichenko Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 163 161 507 341.7 507 1355.8 446.58
7 Geoffrey Mignolet Belgium M 17~ Equipped 163 160.4 485 308.6 507 1300.7 429.49
8 Masaya Moribe Japan M 17~ Equipped 163 146.4 457.4 281.1 446.4 1184.9 419.75
9 Teemu Hällfors Finland M 16~ Equipped 163 160.8 407.8 352.7 418.8 1179.4 388.83
10 Willem Parker South Africa M 17~ Equipped 163 160.8 462.9 259 418.8 1140.9 376.04
11 Andrew Conner England M 16~ Equipped 163 153.3 396.8 253.5 451.9 1102.3 376.64
12 Omar Pregnolato South Africa M 17~ Equipped 163 155.3 352.7 275.5 396.8 1025.1 346.77
DQ Peter Steinbauer Austria M 17~ Equipped 163 161.3 429.9 385.8
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Charles McDonald USA M 17~ Equipped 183 172.6 683.4 385.8 633.8 1703 534.75
2 Alexey Tsapa Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 181.1 699.9 352.7 551.1 1603.8 488.57
3 Eduard Frolov Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 183 181.3 661.4 358.2 573.2 1592.8 484.82
4 Yerlan Smagulov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 183 177.8 661.4 363.7 562.1 1587.3 488.94
5 Lasse B. Ahrendsen Denmark M 17~ Equipped 183 181.6 600.7 363.7 584.2 1548.7 470.99
6 Julian Schnurr Germany M 17~ Equipped 183 181.4 567.7 418.8 490.5 1477.1 449.49
7 William Steele USA M 17~ Equipped 183 179.4 595.2 330.7 529.1 1455 445.78
8 Patryk Bolek Denmark M 18 Equipped 183 182 573.2 319.6 490.5 1383.4 420.09
9 Kotaro Namba Japan M 17~ Equipped 183 177.5 562.1 319.6 474 1355.8 418.09
10 Adrian Kieblesz Poland M 17~ Equipped 183 181.1 507 330.7 485 1322.7 403.00
11 Jakub Zmeko Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.7 474 264.5 540.1 1278.6 388.77
12 Ryan Strang England M 17~ Equipped 183 172.9 474 319.6 462.9 1256.6 394.01
13 Teodor Radev Bulgaria M 17~ Equipped 183 181.8 562.1 132.2 551.1 1245.6 378.58
14 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 14~ Equipped 183 181.1 418.8 248 385.8 1052.7 320.70
DQ Clark Cruz Philippines M 17~ Equipped 183 172.2 385.8 165.3
DQ Mostifa Al-Saadi Iraq M 16~ Equipped 183 179.7 374.8 551.1
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergii Kovalenko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 205 198.6 633.8 418.8 567.7 1620.4 468.93
2 Kamil Sypka Poland M 17~ Equipped 205 199.5 584.2 418.8 584.2 1587.3 458.31
3 Zachary McCormack Canada M 17~ Equipped 205 203.2 595.2 308.6 584.2 1488.1 425.81
4 Tomohisa Murano Japan M 17~ Equipped 205 187.8 512.5 440.9 518.1 1471.6 438.83
5 Szymon Moryson Poland M 17~ Equipped 205 202.7 540.1 374.8 496 1410.9 404.22
6 Tomáš Turek Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 202 556.6 325.1 496 1377.9 395.37
7 Gergő Opra Hungary M 17~ Equipped 205 190 485 330.7 507 1322.7 391.91
8 Henri Hakonen Finland M 16~ Equipped 205 201.5 518.1 319.6 485 1322.7 380.09
9 Matias Hyttinen Finland M 16~ Equipped 205 202 462.9 363.7 418.8 1245.6 357.42
10 Christiaan Venter South Africa M 17~ Equipped 205 198.6 429.9 264.5 446.4 1140.9 330.20
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Yury Pellya Finland M 17~ Equipped 231 230.2 639.3 402.3 584.2 1625.9 441.56
2 Michael Reichelt USA M 18 Equipped 231 224.3 595.2 418.8 562.1 1576.3 432.22
3 Nikita Iudin Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 226.5 611.7 352.7 556.6 1521.2 415.52
4 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 16~ Equipped 231 228.4 540.1 462.9 490.5 1493.6 406.79
5 Nick Trevino #2 USA M 17 Equipped 231 225 578.7 308.6 584.2 1471.6 403.01
6 Yuki Higa Japan M 17~ Equipped 231 217.9 611.7 358.2 474 1444 400.52
DQ Maciej Bracik Poland M 17~ Equipped 231 226.7
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Hubert Dudziak Poland M 16~ Equipped 264 261.9 672.4 391.3 573.2 1636.9 427.87
2 Hunter Pooser USA M 18 Equipped 264 253.6 628.3 385.8 600.7 1614.9 425.56
3 Garrett Chandler USA M 17~ Equipped 264 258.8 655.8 402.3 551.1 1609.3 421.89
4 Miras Akpalenov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 264 261.7 705.4 369.2 529.1 1603.8 419.33
5 Pavel Uher Czechia M 17~ Equipped 264 257 606.2 374.8 611.7 1592.8 418.32
6 Ihsan Ahmatov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 260 661.4 462.9 468.4 1592.8 417.09
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Rezepov Russia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 301.8 716.5 468.4 672.4 1857.4 472.41
2 Mikhaylo Fedorov Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 264+ 337.5 749.5 490.5 606.2 1846.3 462.05
3 Andy Askow USA M 18 Equipped 264+ 323.6 705.4 451.9 584.2 1741.6 438.43
4 Ulvar Vahter Estonia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 280.7 672.4 440.9 584.2 1697.5 437.18
5 Filip Czédl Slovakia M 15~ Equipped 264+ 264.6 474 264.5 446.4 1184.9 308.99