2013 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2013-05-20, Lithuania, Kaunas

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Megan Ainsworth England F 20~ Equipped 94 85.9 137.8 137.8 94.66
2 Anastasia Kulikova Russia F 21~ Equipped 94 93.9 126.7 126.7 82.69
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yelyzaveta Ban Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 103 101.6 214.9 214.9 132.95
2 Zinaida Evdokimova Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 103.3 214.9 214.9 131.43
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Audrey Mingot France F 19~ Equipped 114 112.7 214.9 214.9 123.10
2 Ramilya Sirochetdinova Uzbekistan F 19~ Equipped 114 114.6 214.9 214.9 121.55
3 Misaki Arimoto Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 113.5 198.4 198.4 113.04
4 Mareen Schmeelke Germany F 22 Equipped 114 113.5 181.8 181.8 103.62
DQ Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 110.6
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatiana Gabidulina Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 124.6 248 248 131.36
2 Eszter Kovacs Hungary F 20~ Equipped 125 124.9 248 248 131.18
3 Misato Ikeda Japan F 22 Equipped 125 122 198.4 198.4 106.87
4 Monika Sroczyk Poland F 20~ Equipped 125 123.1 187.4 187.4 100.22
5 Milda Brūverė Lithuania F 18~ Equipped 125 125.4 132.2 132.2 69.72
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriya Yaragina Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 138 135.7 292.1 292.1 144.85
2 Ekaterina Filyar Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 137.9 259 259 126.88
3 Vira Boboshko Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 138 138.6 259 259 126.34
4 Fanney Hauksdóttir Iceland F 20~ Equipped 138 127.8 253.5 253.5 131.64
5 Iveta Jurčíková Slovakia F 20~ Equipped 138 137.3 248 248 121.85
6 Erika Andersen Denmark F 21~ Equipped 138 136.9 209.4 209.4 103.15
7 Kayla James USA F 22~ Equipped 138 138.1 181.8 181.8 88.98
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 158 154 275.5 275.5 124.54
2 Emi Nakano Japan F 19~ Equipped 158 156.5 231.5 231.5 103.45
3 Viktoria Vazhenina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 156.4 225.9 225.9 101.04
4 Maaike de Vries Netherlands F 18~ Equipped 158 150.1 209.4 209.4 96.35
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalya Kuzmina #1 Kazakhstan F 21 Equipped 185 183.6 358.2 358.2 145.52
2 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 20~ Equipped 185 184.3 319.6 319.6 129.61
3 Casey Alba USA F 22~ Equipped 185 180.9 297.6 297.6 121.84
4 Aleksandra Zielińska Poland F 20~ Equipped 185 176.9 237 237 98.19
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Maria Koteles Hungary F 20~ Equipped 185+ 293.4 363.7 363.7 129.51
2 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 18~ Equipped 185+ 247.9 286.6 286.6 105.22
3 Magdalena Bialek Poland F 21~ Equipped 185+ 191.1 270 270 107.59
4 Anastasia Moseeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 244.7 253.5 253.5 93.33
DQ Elizabeth Perez USA F 22 Equipped 185+ 192
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasya Strufa Russia F 26~ Equipped 103 101.5 242.5 242.5 150.11
2 Svetlana Iskhakova Kazakhstan F 46~ Equipped 103 100.4 165.3 165.3 103.14
3 Alicja Urbaniak Poland F 24~ Equipped 103 103.4 148.8 148.8 90.92
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Olsson-Lynge Sweden F 38~ Equipped 114 113.8 304.2 304.2 172.93
2 Oksana Pochinkina-Sokovnina Russia F 26~ Equipped 114 112.8 286.6 286.6 164.01
3 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 38~ Equipped 114 113.4 253.5 253.5 144.54
4 Ala Lamaka Belarus F 32~ Equipped 114 113 203.9 203.9 116.61
DQ Kaori Nagaya-Shirakawa Japan F 49~ Equipped 114 113.9
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Kotkova Russia F 38~ Equipped 125 120.7 308.6 308.6 167.66
2 Ganna Gonchar Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 292.1 292.1 154.18
3 Megumi Nagahama Japan F 25~ Equipped 125 124.5 275.5 275.5 146.05
4 Nina Eriksson Sweden F 23~ Equipped 125 119.8 264.5 264.5 144.54
5 Daiva Žarovienė Lithuania F 47~ Equipped 125 124.3 248 248 131.63
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 27~ Equipped 138 138.7 330.7 330.7 161.19
2 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 46~ Equipped 138 137.2 325.1 325.1 159.86
3 Valida Iskandarova Kazakhstan F 39 Equipped 138 138.4 286.6 286.6 139.95
4 Josephine Werngren Sweden F 36~ Equipped 138 138.4 259 259 126.49
5 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 37~ Equipped 138 127.5 242.5 242.5 126.17
DQ Kazumi Tachibana Hayashi Japan F 41~ Equipped 138 137.3
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anastassiya Guseva Kazakhstan F 23~ Equipped 158 147.8 374.8 374.8 174.34
2 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 23~ Equipped 158 158.7 341.7 341.7 151.29
3 Karolina Arvidson Sweden F 27~ Equipped 158 157.4 336.2 336.2 149.68
4 Ichinnorov Darkhanbaatar Mongolia F 24 Equipped 158 157.8 336.2 336.2 149.40
5 Inger Blikra Norway F 51~ Equipped 158 157.2 297.6 297.6 132.63
6 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 26 Equipped 158 158.4 297.6 297.6 131.95
7 Jana Špinglová Czechia F 28~ Equipped 158 155.6 264.5 264.5 118.68
8 Vivien Röder Germany F 24 Equipped 158 157.8 259 259 115.11
9 Ursula Forys Poland F 47~ Equipped 158 157.9 253.5 253.5 112.61
DQ Lina Chaladauskaite Lithuania F 30~ Equipped 158 155.8
DQ Devan Curley USA F 25~ Equipped 158 156.2
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 39~ Equipped 185 184.7 396.8 396.8 160.70
2 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 26~ Equipped 185 182.5 391.3 391.3 159.44
3 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 58~ Equipped 185 185.2 314.1 314.1 127.07
4 Cydney Smith USA F 42 Equipped 185 173.7 308.6 308.6 129.20
DQ Alena Krčmářová Czechia F 37~ Equipped 185 168.1
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Sandra Lönn Sweden F 38~ Equipped 185+ 229.9 462.9 462.9 172.85
2 Natalya Zotova-Payusova Russia F 37~ Equipped 185+ 271.9 457.4 457.4 165.12
3 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 24~ Equipped 185+ 233 369.2 369.2 137.42
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 13~ Equipped 94 93.4 154.3 154.3 100.97
2 Kotomi Hayakawa Japan F 17~ Equipped 94 93.6 121.2 121.2 79.27
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariya Ilinska Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 103 102.4 170.8 170.8 105.11
2 Anastasia Kaneva Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 103 137.8 137.8 84.38
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kaitlain Link USA F 18 Equipped 114 113.9 176.3 176.3 100.18
2 Rozalia Taipova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.9 170.8 170.8 97.05
3 Cassandra Freeman USA F 17~ Equipped 114 112.6 165.3 165.3 94.76
4 Marta Sroczyk Poland F 17~ Equipped 114 112 159.8 159.8 92.02
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Drew Beil USA F 17 Equipped 125 123.2 203.9 203.9 108.99
2 Diana Vedyushkina Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 125 121.4 192.9 192.9 104.27
3 Natalia Shabusova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125 176.3 176.3 93.22
4 Aneta Struck Poland F 17~ Equipped 125 125.3 126.7 126.7 66.86
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ludmila Stepinina Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 128.8 209.4 209.4 108.09
2 Tereza Bečvaříková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 138 134.7 198.4 198.4 98.94
3 Kamila Lorek Poland F 16~ Equipped 138 127.6 192.9 192.9 100.30
4 Sammantha Perrine USA F 17~ Equipped 138 135.4 192.9 192.9 95.77
5 Ielyzaveta Solopan Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 138 136.3 176.3 176.3 87.13
6 Gintare Uldukyte Lithuania F 17~ Equipped 138 136.1 143.3 143.3 70.88
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Frida Leandersson Sweden F 17~ Equipped 158 145.7 214.9 214.9 101.03
2 Anna Heid USA F 16 Equipped 158 146.8 198.4 198.4 92.75
3 Yuliya Orobets Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 158 149.4 198.4 198.4 91.57
4 Daria Prudnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 152.7 176.3 176.3 80.14
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maria Petrunina Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 175 214.9 214.9 89.59
2 Małgorzata Mazur Poland F 17~ Equipped 185 168.6 176.3 176.3 75.13
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zulfiya Zholmurzina Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 185+ 241.4 253.5 253.5 93.59
2 Iulia Radchenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 202.1 220.4 220.4 85.76
3 Drew Rath USA F 17 Equipped 185+ 314.9 192.9 192.9 67.80
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Krut Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 116.6 330.7 330.7 144.59
2 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 22 Equipped 116 108.9 308.6 308.6 145.14
3 Paweł Hadas Poland M 19~ Equipped 116 115.7 281.1 281.1 123.87
4 Akzhol Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 18~ Equipped 116 116.4 281.1 281.1 123.14
5 Husnuddin Buriev Uzbekistan M 18~ Equipped 116 115.9 242.5 242.5 106.66
6 Siarhei Varanovich Belarus M 20~ Equipped 116 116.4 237 237 103.83
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 127.4 407.8 407.8 163.36
2 William Garcia USA M 22~ Equipped 130 126.3 385.8 385.8 155.81
3 Grzegorz Janka Poland M 22~ Equipped 130 129.8 325.1 325.1 127.96
4 Azamat Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 21 Equipped 130 129.4 319.6 319.6 126.19
DQ Rikito Yamanaka Japan M 22~ Equipped 130 128.9
DQ Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 130 129.2
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Danis Amirov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 145 144.4 435.4 435.4 156.05
2 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 145 143.6 418.8 418.8 150.80
3 Alexander Molin Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 144.4 407.8 407.8 146.18
4 Rafael Sadykov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 374.8 374.8 134.75
5 Rafał Białek Poland M 22~ Equipped 145 143.9 352.7 352.7 126.74
6 Frederik Lund Denmark M 19~ Equipped 145 141.6 347.2 347.2 126.47
7 Patrick Hartung Germany M 18 Equipped 145 143.3 319.6 319.6 115.30
8 Marcin Kosowski Poland M 23 Equipped 145 144.8 319.6 319.6 114.28
DQ Aliaksandr Hontareu Belarus M 22~ Equipped 145 144.7
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Talgat Tlenbaev Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 163 159.8 485 485 160.60
2 Yevgen Krysa Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 163 158.4 479.5 479.5 159.83
3 Stanislav Volskiy Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 162.3 451.9 451.9 147.96
4 Cédric Merle France M 23 Equipped 163 161.9 418.8 418.8 137.40
5 Alex Smith #1 USA M 22~ Equipped 163 161.6 396.8 396.8 130.36
6 Yusuke Sumida Japan M 20~ Equipped 163 162 396.8 396.8 130.10
7 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania M 18~ Equipped 163 153.4 369.2 369.2 126.08
DQ Sergejs Timofejevs Latvia M 18~ Equipped 163 161.1
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Martynenko #1 Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 183 177.2 563.2 563.2 173.88
2 Denis Kozlov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 183 178.3 507 507 155.93
3 Goki Omuro Japan M 20 Equipped 183 180.6 462.9 462.9 141.25
4 Mariusz Hintzke Poland M 18~ Equipped 183 181.3 462.9 462.9 140.94
5 Janeks Selkovskis Latvia M 22~ Equipped 183 180.5 440.9 440.9 134.57
6 Yuriy Antonov #1 Uzbekistan M 21~ Equipped 183 174.8 424.4 424.4 132.15
7 Mantas Kaniusas Lithuania M 18~ Equipped 183 179.9 418.8 418.8 128.13
8 Tooru Kosuge Japan M 22~ Equipped 183 180.6 396.8 396.8 121.07
9 Aurimas Artimavičius Lithuania M 21~ Equipped 183 182.3 396.8 396.8 120.41
10 Benjamin Haugk Germany M 22~ Equipped 183 178.1 385.8 385.8 118.73
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bogdan Grynevych Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 205 204.1 629.4 629.4 179.72
2 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 205 202.2 584.2 584.2 167.56
3 Nazariy Dyachuk Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 205 201.4 529.1 529.1 152.08
4 Andrey Ryzhkov Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 202.8 529.1 529.1 151.55
5 Roger Navarsete Norway M 22~ Equipped 205 203.8 523.6 523.6 149.62
6 Tomohisa Murano Japan M 18~ Equipped 205 187.6 485 485 144.74
DQ Richard Pena USA M 18~ Equipped 205 202.9
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Savelyev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 231.3 628.3 628.3 170.33
2 Markus Ahonen Finland M 22~ Equipped 231 230.1 573.2 573.2 155.68
3 Daniel Howsmon USA M 22~ Equipped 231 225.3 545.6 545.6 149.36
4 Yosuke Horiguchi Japan M 20 Equipped 231 228.6 540.1 540.1 147.05
5 Erik Fredriksen Norway M 20~ Equipped 231 212.2 518.1 518.1 145.33
6 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 19~ Equipped 231 230.8 474 474 128.60
7 Jan Paukner Czechia M 19~ Equipped 231 218 440.9 440.9 122.26
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Goryachev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 263.4 661.4 661.4 172.64
2 Joachim Skaaren Norway M 21~ Equipped 264 262.9 606.2 606.2 158.34
3 Grzegorz Piwoński Poland M 22~ Equipped 264 262.4 551.1 551.1 144.00
4 Rafal Gawart Poland M 21~ Equipped 264 261.8 496 496 129.68
5 Toshihiro Hanada Japan M 21~ Equipped 264 231.6 462.9 462.9 125.47
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ryan Carrillo #1 USA M 21~ Equipped 264+ 342.9 628.3 628.3 156.88
2 Dmitriy Dokalin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 294.6 622.8 622.8 159.02
3 Ivan Podrez Ukraine M 21 Equipped 264+ 338.6 617.3 617.3 154.41
4 Petr Toman Czechia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 277 611.7 611.7 157.97
5 Graham Mellor England M 19 Equipped 264+ 402.7 567.7 567.7 138.26
6 Kamil Jarota Poland M 22 Equipped 264+ 326 551.1 551.1 138.60
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Yasufumi Kimura Japan M 37~ Equipped 130 129.2 435.4 435.4 172.16
2 Konstantin Pavlov Russia M 39~ Equipped 130 129.4 435.4 435.4 171.88
3 Igor Garashchenko Ukraine M 24~ Equipped 130 129.7 407.8 407.8 160.62
4 Andrey Sphitser Kazakhstan M 26~ Equipped 130 130 396.8 396.8 155.91
5 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 34~ Equipped 130 129.8 385.8 385.8 151.82
DQ Moises Garcia Trelles Niel Peru M 39~ Equipped 130 127.9
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Hisayuki Nakayama Japan M 50 Equipped 145 140.3 513.6 513.6 188.60
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 26~ Equipped 145 145.1 512.5 512.5 182.90
3 Adam Balawejder Poland M 31~ Equipped 145 145.2 474 474 169.03
4 Manuel Virgilio France M 38 Equipped 145 144.4 435.4 435.4 156.05
5 Andreas Frasl Austria M 29~ Equipped 145 138 369.2 369.2 137.55
6 Vytautas Noreika Lithuania M 26~ Equipped 145 145.2 358.2 358.2 127.75
7 John Turner UK M 31~ Equipped 145 142.3 308.6 308.6 111.98
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 33~ Equipped 163 161.9 606.2 606.2 198.87
2 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 29~ Equipped 163 162.6 545.6 545.6 178.46
3 Adrien Poinson France M 21~ Equipped 163 159.6 540.1 540.1 179.03
4 Amit Selberg Sweden M 36~ Equipped 163 161.7 518.1 518.1 170.11
5 Tuomas Nikkilä Finland M 34~ Equipped 163 159.9 512.5 512.5 169.64
6 Vitaliy Porimon Belarus M 27 Equipped 163 161.3 485 485 159.48
7 Christian Hedman Sweden M 30~ Equipped 163 162 485 485 159.02
8 Andriy Balenkov Ukraine M 31~ Equipped 163 162.6 485 485 158.63
9 Toni Kuusi Finland M 29~ Equipped 163 162.8 468.4 468.4 153.07
10 Linas Kriunas Lithuania M 28~ Equipped 163 160.4 451.9 451.9 149.27
11 Raik Günterberg Germany M 23 Equipped 163 161.8 446.4 446.4 146.51
12 Morten Rasmussen Denmark M 34~ Equipped 163 162.7 396.8 396.8 129.73
13 Štěpán Vondráček Czechia M 38~ Equipped 163 162.8 374.8 374.8 122.46
DQ Valery Parymon Belarus M 26~ Equipped 163 162.8
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Knyazev Russia M 36~ Equipped 183 180.4 650.3 650.3 198.57
2 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 29~ Equipped 183 178.6 617.3 617.3 189.61
3 Yuki Fukushima Japan M 26~ Equipped 183 180.2 617.3 617.3 188.61
4 Erbol Nauanov Kazakhstan M 23 Equipped 183 180.3 600.7 600.7 183.49
5 Daniel Miller #5 Poland M 24~ Equipped 183 181.6 573.2 573.2 174.30
6 Daniel Kowalczyk Poland M 35~ Equipped 183 182.4 562.1 562.1 170.52
7 Jonas Nordin Sweden M 32~ Equipped 183 182.1 534.6 534.6 162.33
8 Gints Reinholds Latvia M 29 Equipped 183 180.7 457.4 457.4 139.52
9 Denis Korshunov Uzbekistan M 30~ Equipped 183 180.9 440.9 440.9 134.42
10 Aaron Lohan England M 29~ Equipped 183 181.5 424.4 424.4 129.10
11 Ricardo Fitzpatrick South Africa M 32 Equipped 183 176 418.8 418.8 129.87
12 Dainius Juodgudis Lithuania M 41~ Equipped 183 172.5 385.8 385.8 121.18
DQ Daniel Thurman USA M 44~ Equipped 183 181.1
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Jan Wegiera Poland M 47~ Equipped 205 202.3 666.9 666.9 191.22
2 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 28~ Equipped 205 204.3 661.4 661.4 188.75
3 Adam Mamola USA M 35~ Equipped 205 203.1 655.8 655.8 187.71
4 Roman Ogorodnik Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 205 196.4 611.7 611.7 178.07
5 Simon Kankkonen Finland M 30 Equipped 205 203.9 606.2 606.2 173.20
6 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 21~ Equipped 205 204 606.2 606.2 173.15
7 Allan Riis Denmark M 41~ Equipped 205 204.1 573.2 573.2 163.67
8 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 38~ Equipped 205 203.8 562.1 562.1 160.64
9 Patrik Karlsson Sweden M 25~ Equipped 205 204.8 556.6 556.6 158.70
DQ Maxut Davletkaliyev Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 205 203.9
DQ Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 39~ Equipped 205 194.6
DQ Artak Asrian Netherlands M 33~ Equipped 205 191.1
DQ Munkhbayar Lamjav Mongolia M 36~ Equipped 205 203.8
DQ Luke Hanifen USA M 31~ Equipped 205 196.5
DQ Kitsui Masahito Hong Kong M 34~ Equipped 205 202.8
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Kireev Russia M 27~ Equipped 231 228.1 688.9 688.9 187.70
2 Petri Kuosma Finland M 33~ Equipped 231 230.7 683.4 683.4 185.46
3 Mikael Lundin Sweden M 29~ Equipped 231 225.6 677.9 677.9 185.46
4 Sergei Vaigant Kazakhstan M 24 Equipped 231 226.7 677.9 677.9 185.13
5 Dag Andre Mo Norway M 33~ Equipped 231 224.7 661.4 661.4 181.21
6 Aliaksei Stasevich Belarus M 27 Equipped 231 228.1 661.4 661.4 180.19
7 Virginijus Germanas Lithuania M 31~ Equipped 231 227.3 650.3 650.3 177.44
8 Timothy Anderson USA M 40~ Equipped 231 221.6 633.8 633.8 174.59
9 Ruslan Fisun Ukraine M 35~ Equipped 231 226.9 589.7 589.7 160.99
10 Michio Shibata Japan M 34~ Equipped 231 231.1 584.2 584.2 158.43
11 Milan Sellinger Czechia M 28~ Equipped 231 230.8 562.1 562.1 152.53
12 Ingimundur Björgvinsson Iceland M 30~ Equipped 231 227.7 551.1 551.1 150.27
DQ Patrick van der Putten Netherlands M 32~ Equipped 231 228.8
DQ Mariusz Hadrysiak Poland M 51~ Equipped 231 231.3
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Christoffer Öberg Sweden M 27~ Equipped 264 255.7 705.4 705.4 185.51
2 Sergey Selezen Russia M 32~ Equipped 264 264.5 705.4 705.4 183.97
3 Ruslan Pavlikov Russia M 34~ Equipped 264 248 688.9 688.9 182.68
4 Markus Larsson Sweden M 38~ Equipped 264 260.4 677.9 677.9 177.44
5 Jeffrey Snyder USA M 41~ Equipped 264 263 666.9 666.9 174.15
6 Fridrich Matejík Slovakia M 29~ Equipped 264 264.3 644.8 644.8 168.20
7 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 38~ Equipped 264 260.8 639.3 639.3 167.29
8 Stanislav Janes Slovakia M 38~ Equipped 264 263 639.3 639.3 166.96
9 Shuji Goto Japan M 44~ Equipped 264 252.9 617.3 617.3 162.79
10 Jukka Seppänen Finland M 35~ Equipped 264 261 617.3 617.3 161.49
11 Yuriy Kovalchuk Ukraine M 33~ Equipped 264 263.7 606.2 606.2 158.21
12 Marcel Jahnke Germany M 31 Equipped 264 255.6 562.1 562.1 147.85
13 Linas Palivonas Lithuania M 31~ Equipped 264 262.3 551.1 551.1 144.01
14 Raimundas Blaževičius Lithuania M 29~ Equipped 264 241.9 496 496 132.50
15 Andre Cloete South Africa M 33~ Equipped 264 252.7 446.4 446.4 117.76
DQ Siarhei Kuznecov Belarus M 31~ Equipped 264 254.9
DQ Taavi Pehme Estonia M 29~ Equipped 264 254.8
DQ Rustam Yulchiev Kazakhstan M 35~ Equipped 264 249
DQ Brady Stewart #1 USA M 30~ Equipped 264 263.6
DQ Ove Lehto Finland M 40~ Equipped 264 263.7
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jonathan Leo USA M 35~ Equipped 264+ 337.1 794.7 794.7 198.93
2 Shinji Ueda Japan M 40~ Equipped 264+ 276.9 791.4 791.4 204.38
3 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 37~ Equipped 264+ 310.6 755 755 191.21
4 Fredrik Svensson #1 Sweden M 33~ Equipped 264+ 335.3 755 755 189.13
5 Martin Borgland Rønning Norway M 28~ Equipped 264+ 345.4 749.5 749.5 186.96
6 Alastair McColl Norway M 31~ Equipped 264+ 302.7 716.5 716.5 182.15
7 Ewald Enzinger Austria M 46~ Equipped 264+ 319.1 694.4 694.4 175.17
8 Hubert Sztorc Poland M 32~ Equipped 264+ 273.3 661.4 661.4 171.24
9 Jacob Stegelmann Denmark M 32~ Equipped 264+ 291.1 644.8 644.8 164.98
10 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 40~ Equipped 264+ 332.6 633.8 633.8 158.94
11 Siim Rast Estonia M 24~ Equipped 264+ 400.1 633.8 633.8 154.52
12 Vitaljus Buzas Lithuania M 26~ Equipped 264+ 279.7 595.2 595.2 153.40
DQ Laszlo Santa Hungary M 26~ Equipped 264+ 335.6
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikolay Semenov Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 113.3 275.5 275.5 124.17
2 Abdulaziz Sait Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 116.8 242.5 242.5 105.83
3 Gabriel Gigout USA M 16 Equipped 116 110.4 231.5 231.5 107.20
4 Juho Niskanen Finland M 17~ Equipped 116 112.4 187.4 187.4 85.14
5 Lukas Bugys Lithuania M 15~ Equipped 116 116.8 181.8 181.8 79.37
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Matti Christensen Denmark M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 380.3 380.3 150.13
2 Bulat Samkaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.9 325.1 325.1 128.78
3 Alisher Makhmudov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 127.2 314.1 314.1 126.04
4 Dainius Apdulskis Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 130 129.6 297.6 297.6 117.30
5 Ville Rautiainen Juuso Finland M 16~ Equipped 130 129.8 275.5 275.5 108.44
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Valery Vorotilin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.4 363.7 363.7 131.12
2 Artur Białek Poland M 17~ Equipped 145 143 330.7 330.7 119.43
3 Patryk Krzyszczak Poland M 17~ Equipped 145 138.4 325.1 325.1 120.79
4 Ihar Yuazapchuk Belarus M 16~ Equipped 145 144 319.6 319.6 114.79
5 Sawyer Haubert USA M 15~ Equipped 145 144.5 297.6 297.6 106.60
6 Tadahiro Fukuda Japan M 17 Equipped 145 144.1 292.1 292.1 104.83
7 Deimantas Urbietis Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 145 140.3 253.5 253.5 93.09
DQ Akzholtoi Ramatov Kyrgyzstan M 16~ Equipped 145 144.7
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 163 161.3 385.8 385.8 126.86
2 Marat Aminov Russia M 17 Equipped 163 162.2 385.8 385.8 126.37
3 Teemu Hällfors Finland M 17~ Equipped 163 162.4 380.3 380.3 124.44
4 Grazvydas Rimkus Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 162.7 341.7 341.7 111.71
5 Szymon Glowienke Poland M 15~ Equipped 163 157.6 303.1 303.1 101.41
6 Dean Price New Zealand M 17~ Equipped 163 160.1 286.6 286.6 94.76
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Korolev Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 183 180.3 440.9 440.9 134.67
2 Bahruz Tagiev Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 178.1 352.7 352.7 108.55
3 Cezary Rzempołuch Poland M 17~ Equipped 183 181 352.7 352.7 107.50
4 Marcin Busz Poland M 16~ Equipped 183 176.3 347.2 347.2 107.53
5 Gage Stuttgen USA M 17~ Equipped 183 165.2 319.6 319.6 103.37
6 Laurynas Žukauskas Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 183 182.1 319.6 319.6 97.07
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yevgeniy Parshin Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 205 200.3 512.5 512.5 147.73
2 Logan Hunt USA M 17~ Equipped 205 196.6 424.4 424.4 123.46
3 Jokūbas Stasiulis Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 205 200.9 424.4 424.4 122.11
4 Artem Golyak Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 202.9 418.8 418.8 119.95
5 Jalmari Meriluoto Finland M 17~ Equipped 205 204.4 347.2 347.2 99.07
6 Vladislav Shabanov Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 205 185.7 330.7 330.7 99.25
7 Augustinas Pimpe Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 205 199.4 308.6 308.6 89.15
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 17~ Equipped 231 230.7 556.6 556.6 151.06
2 Artem Agadzhanyan Latvia M 17~ Equipped 231 227.3 462.9 462.9 126.31
3 Evgeniy Roenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 219.1 435.4 435.4 120.49
4 Matias Hyttinen Finland M 17~ Equipped 231 229.5 435.4 435.4 118.38
5 Michal Gwardzik Poland M 17~ Equipped 231 220.2 418.8 418.8 115.68
6 Tom Kendall UK M 17~ Equipped 231 229 330.7 330.7 89.97
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Fedir Lemak Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264 250.9 490.5 490.5 129.65
2 Miras Akpalenov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 264 262.3 413.3 413.3 108.01
3 Evgeniy Osadchiy Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 235.9 407.8 407.8 109.84
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Samuel Kelly USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 293.2 429.9 429.9 109.85
2 Vladimir Savenkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 273.2 231.5 231.5 59.94