2014 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2014-05-20, Denmark, Rodby

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kotomi Hayakawa Japan F 18~ Equipped 94 94.4 143.3 143.3 93.17
2 Tiffany Vu USA F 21~ Equipped 94 93.9 104.7 104.7 68.28
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alesia Sarancha Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 102.9 176.3 176.3 108.07
2 Bryanna Ybarra USA F 21 Equipped 103 103.6 159.8 159.8 97.50
3 Maria Burova Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 102.9 154.3 154.3 94.62
DQ Maryna Murzina Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 103 103.2
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Birgevaiya Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113 237 237 135.46
2 Audrey Mingot France F 20~ Equipped 114 112.5 220.4 220.4 126.48
3 Natalya Melnikova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 114.4 220.4 220.4 124.85
4 Misaki Arimoto Japan F 21~ Equipped 114 114 214.9 214.9 122.04
5 Marta Sroczyk Poland F 18~ Equipped 114 111.1 209.4 209.4 121.25
6 Michele Munhol Brazil F 22~ Equipped 114 113.9 198.4 198.4 112.75
7 Kaitlain Link USA F 19 Equipped 114 108.2 165.3 165.3 97.66
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Osipova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 121 264.5 264.5 143.40
2 Misato Ikeda Japan F 23 Equipped 125 123.2 253.5 253.5 135.52
3 Amandine Grondin France F 22 Equipped 125 124 253.5 253.5 134.84
4 Nodoka Fujiwara Japan F 22 Equipped 125 123.2 248 248 132.57
5 Monika Sroczyk Poland F 21~ Equipped 125 124.8 220.4 220.4 116.62
6 Cassandra Freeman USA F 18~ Equipped 125 122.4 209.4 209.4 112.49
7 Emily Cassista USA F 21~ Equipped 125 123 209.4 209.4 112.11
8 Nataliia Malynovska Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 125 123.2 192.9 192.9 103.10
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Fanney Hauksdóttir Iceland F 21~ Equipped 138 134.1 297.6 297.6 148.88
2 Tatiana Gabidulina Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 132.6 264.5 264.5 133.48
3 Iveta Jurčíková Slovakia F 21~ Equipped 138 137.3 242.5 242.5 119.16
4 Erika Andersen Denmark F 22~ Equipped 138 135 198.4 198.4 98.74
DQ Eszter Kovacs Hungary F 21~ Equipped 138 136.4
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Frida Wik Sweden F 23 Equipped 158 156.1 259 259 115.99
2 Emi Nakano Japan F 20~ Equipped 158 156.3 259 259 115.88
3 Yvonne Wamnes Denmark F 21~ Equipped 158 155.8 253.5 253.5 113.64
4 Maaike de Vries Netherlands F 19~ Equipped 158 152.4 242.5 242.5 110.35
5 Sara Nyholm Denmark F 21~ Equipped 158 156.3 242.5 242.5 108.47
6 Jessica Dodel USA F 21~ Equipped 158 158.7 209.4 209.4 92.72
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Heather Heath USA F 19 Equipped 185 177.8 336.2 336.2 138.92
2 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 183.8 336.2 336.2 136.50
3 Therese Rohdin Sweden F 20~ Equipped 185 183.5 253.5 253.5 103.03
4 Line Nielsen Denmark F 22~ Equipped 185 170.2 248 248 105.07
5 Dorthy Tran USA F 20~ Equipped 185 160.8 220.4 220.4 96.76
6 Mia Kristiansen Denmark F 22~ Equipped 185 178 198.4 198.4 81.92
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Mária Köteles Hungary F 21~ Equipped 185+ 304.5 396.8 396.8 140.31
2 Kellen Larissa de Souza Brazil F 20~ Equipped 185+ 276.2 325.1 325.1 117.05
3 Karolina Zimina Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 208.3 308.6 308.6 118.71
4 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 19~ Equipped 185+ 248.1 308.6 308.6 113.30
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasya Strufa Russia F 27~ Equipped 103 102.7 259 259 159.02
2 Justyna Kozdryk Poland F 33~ Equipped 103 97.5 253.5 253.5 161.31
3 Elizaveta Ryzhak Ukraine F 23~ Equipped 103 100 187.4 187.4 117.19
4 Mia Tovgaard Denmark F 34~ Equipped 103 102.9 181.8 181.8 111.47
5 Alicja Urbaniak Poland F 25~ Equipped 103 103 154.3 154.3 94.50
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Kaori Nagaya-Shirakawa Japan F 50~ Equipped 114 112.7 286.6 286.6 164.21
2 Hanna Rantala Finland F 31~ Equipped 114 114 281.1 281.1 159.63
3 Yana Zadorina Russia F 31~ Equipped 114 112.8 275.5 275.5 157.80
4 Krisztina Nagypal Hungary F 28~ Equipped 114 114.5 275.5 275.5 155.97
5 Juanita Najera USA F 32~ Equipped 114 114.6 214.9 214.9 121.55
6 Trine Øgaard Bagger Denmark F 27~ Equipped 114 113.3 187.4 187.4 106.88
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 28~ Equipped 125 124.7 303.1 303.1 160.46
2 Hui-Chun Wu Taiwan F 27~ Equipped 125 125.3 275.5 275.5 145.39
3 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 38~ Equipped 125 123.7 242.5 242.5 129.21
4 Marina Kainleinsberger Austria F 23~ Equipped 125 123.7 237 237 126.26
5 Helena Schlosser Germany F 26 Equipped 125 122.5 231.5 231.5 124.24
6 Mette Rasmussen Denmark F 28~ Equipped 125 124.7 203.9 203.9 107.96
7 Kristen Yukness USA F 37 Equipped 125 124.7 165.3 165.3 87.55
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Irina Poletaeva Russia F 31~ Equipped 138 137.9 369.2 369.2 180.82
2 Larysa Soloviova #1 Ukraine F 35~ Equipped 138 138.8 352.7 352.7 171.87
3 Maj B Rames Denmark F 25 Equipped 138 134.5 325.1 325.1 162.30
4 Karolina Arvidson Sweden F 28~ Equipped 138 137.9 281.1 281.1 137.63
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Yulia Medvedeva Russia F 27~ Equipped 158 144.7 374.8 374.8 177.02
2 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 24~ Equipped 158 156.1 369.2 369.2 165.34
3 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 27~ Equipped 158 156.7 325.1 325.1 145.21
4 Vivien Röder Germany F 25 Equipped 158 156 292.1 292.1 130.83
5 Ina Scholz Germany F 35 Equipped 158 145.9 253.5 253.5 119.06
DQ Inger Blikra Norway F 52~ Equipped 158 158.1
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 40~ Equipped 185 183.8 407.8 407.8 165.59
2 Min-Chu Hung Taiwan F 31 Equipped 185 184.3 363.7 363.7 147.46
3 Maria Johansson Sweden F 29~ Equipped 185 184 358.2 358.2 145.35
4 Leila Duhem France F 50~ Equipped 185 184.2 341.7 341.7 138.58
5 Hanna-Mari Maaninen Finland F 33~ Equipped 185 180.5 330.7 330.7 135.52
6 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 59~ Equipped 185 184.7 319.6 319.6 129.47
7 Cydney Smith USA F 43 Equipped 185 168.9 275.5 275.5 117.29
8 Cristina Toledo Brazil F 48~ Equipped 185 177.4 220.4 220.4 91.20
DQ Milena Diener Brazil F 29~ Equipped 185 161.1
DQ Tammy Walker USA F 45~ Equipped 185 182.5
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Sandra Lönn Sweden F 39~ Equipped 185+ 237 462.9 462.9 171.61
2 Natalya Zotova-Payusova Russia F 38~ Equipped 185+ 222.6 424.4 424.4 159.82
3 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 35~ Equipped 185+ 254.1 407.8 407.8 149.02
4 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 43 Equipped 185+ 239.3 396.8 396.8 146.76
5 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 48~ Equipped 185+ 272.3 341.7 341.7 123.31
6 Elizabeth Mazeika USA F 33~ Equipped 185+ 212.8 286.6 286.6 109.44
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Oksana Butorina Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 94.8 181.8 181.8 117.93
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 102.7 198.4 198.4 121.77
2 Sabra Warren USA F 17~ Equipped 103 102.2 187.4 187.4 115.39
3 Anastasia Chavkina Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 102.8 154.3 154.3 94.66
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Purtova Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 114.1 198.4 198.4 112.58
2 Viktoria Shteinke Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 111 170.8 170.8 99.03
3 Krystie Kettlewell USA F 17 Equipped 114 112.9 154.3 154.3 88.29
DQ Kateryna Tkachuk Ukraine F 13~ Equipped 114 114.5
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kamila Lorek Poland F 17~ Equipped 125 124.7 214.9 214.9 113.78
2 Tatiana Rihelgof Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.4 209.4 209.4 111.11
3 Kristina Odnokozova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 121.9 198.4 198.4 106.93
4 Åsa Hansson Sweden F 17~ Equipped 125 124 165.3 165.3 87.95
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 17~ Equipped 138 137.4 237 237 116.41
2 Emma Johansson Sweden F 17~ Equipped 138 133.2 231.5 231.5 116.42
3 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 14~ Equipped 138 131.6 198.4 198.4 100.72
DQ Kristian Villegas USA F 18 Equipped 138 138
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jessika Lowe Sweden F 17~ Equipped 158 153.8 225.9 225.9 102.21
2 Anna Heid USA F 17 Equipped 158 151 220.4 220.4 101.01
3 Majken Hansen Denmark F 17~ Equipped 158 149.1 176.3 176.3 81.51
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nadège Dechamps Belgium F 17~ Equipped 185 175.3 298.7 298.7 124.41
2 Sarah Walker USA F 17~ Equipped 185 180.3 237 237 97.19
3 Susanna Törrönen Finland F 15~ Equipped 185 174.7 231.5 231.5 96.57
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Cursti Turner-Cope USA F 16~ Equipped 185+ 193.9 237 237 93.80
2 Dorottya Haklik Hungary F 17~ Equipped 185+ 192.1 203.9 203.9 81.06
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Krut Russia M 22~ Equipped 116 116.6 308.6 308.6 134.90
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Hrenkov Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 127.6 363.7 363.7 145.44
2 Paweł Hadas Poland M 20~ Equipped 130 128.1 336.2 336.2 133.98
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matti Christensen Denmark M 18~ Equipped 145 142.5 429.9 429.9 155.77
2 Bayarbaatar Batgerel Mongolia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.1 424.4 424.4 151.47
3 Roman Bahshiev Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.4 402.3 402.3 143.33
4 Andrzej Paszko Poland M 19~ Equipped 145 145.2 396.8 396.8 141.55
5 Yo Mizuno Japan M 22 Equipped 145 140 385.8 385.8 141.92
6 Frederik Lund Denmark M 20~ Equipped 145 144.2 374.8 374.8 134.43
7 Roman Pecho Slovakia M 18~ Equipped 145 142 363.7 363.7 132.17
8 Abel Escamilla USA M 22~ Equipped 145 144.8 363.7 363.7 130.06
9 Patrick Hartung Germany M 19 Equipped 145 144.1 358.2 358.2 128.56
DQ Taran Smith USA M 21~ Equipped 145 143.9
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Adrien Poinson France M 22~ Equipped 163 161.4 541.2 541.2 177.95
2 Yevgen Krysa Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 163 159.4 462.9 462.9 153.55
3 Stanislav Volskiy Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.7 457.4 457.4 149.52
4 Radosław Cichowicz Poland M 22~ Equipped 163 157.4 418.8 418.8 140.23
5 Takahiro Ono Japan M 19~ Equipped 163 160.9 358.2 358.2 118.01
DQ Felicjan Goyke Poland M 21~ Equipped 163 161.4
DQ Sergejs Timofejevs Latvia M 19~ Equipped 163 161
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Goki Omuro Japan M 21 Equipped 183 181.3 574.3 574.3 174.85
2 Mariusz Hintzke Poland M 19~ Equipped 183 182.2 534.6 534.6 162.28
3 Henrik Fransson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 183 182.8 529.1 529.1 160.28
4 Aleksandr Buharov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 182.9 529.1 529.1 160.22
5 James Marcotte USA M 23 Equipped 183 181.8 485 485 147.41
6 Pierre Payet France M 23 Equipped 183 181.6 474 474 144.16
7 Loic Bellone France M 22~ Equipped 183 179.6 451.9 451.9 138.35
8 Sebastian Gronschel Germany M 21 Equipped 183 180.9 407.8 407.8 124.30
DQ Jamie Czajkowski USA M 19 Equipped 183 180.2
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nazariy Dyachuk Ukraine M 23 Equipped 205 204 573.2 573.2 163.72
2 Nikolay Tcaplin Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 193.3 529.1 529.1 155.30
3 Alexander Christensen Denmark M 21~ Equipped 205 199.3 440.9 440.9 127.38
4 Steffen Hansen Denmark M 20~ Equipped 205 200.8 385.8 385.8 111.05
DQ Logan Hunt USA M 18~ Equipped 205 186.8
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Konrad Kwietniewski Poland M 22~ Equipped 231 230.1 617.3 617.3 167.66
2 Joachim Lindseth Norway M 21~ Equipped 231 226 556.6 556.6 152.18
3 Christian Martinsson Sweden M 20~ Equipped 231 230.2 551.1 551.1 149.68
4 Conrad Hansson Sweden M 19~ Equipped 231 223.9 545.6 545.6 149.72
5 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 20~ Equipped 231 231.2 485 485 131.52
6 Tom Kendall UK M 18~ Equipped 231 229.2 407.8 407.8 110.93
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 18~ Equipped 264 263.9 688.9 688.9 179.75
2 Sergey Usov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 259.2 683.4 683.4 179.10
3 Egor Savelyev Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 252.6 677.9 677.9 178.84
4 Joachim Skaaren Norway M 22~ Equipped 264 262.8 622.8 622.8 162.66
5 Patryk Korczyński Poland M 19~ Equipped 264 261.9 551.1 551.1 144.07
6 Takashi Watanabe Japan M 21~ Equipped 264 250.1 468.4 468.4 123.92
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 David Lupač Czechia M 22 Equipped 264+ 318.9 672.4 672.4 169.62
2 Ryan Carrillo #1 USA M 22~ Equipped 264+ 355.8 672.4 672.4 166.99
3 Stephen King #2 USA M 22 Equipped 264+ 319 617.3 617.3 155.71
4 Vycheslav Yakovlev Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 369.2 600.7 600.7 148.36
5 Graham Mellor England M 20 Equipped 264+ 340.5 551.1 551.1 137.75
DQ Niklas Pettersson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 264+ 326.7
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Yasufumi Kimura Japan M 38~ Equipped 130 129.1 451.9 451.9 178.75
2 Albert Habibullin Russia M 25~ Equipped 130 129.3 435.4 435.4 172.02
3 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 23~ Equipped 130 126.7 429.9 429.9 173.07
4 Luis Miguel Jimenez Villalba Spain M 35~ Equipped 130 128.4 424.4 424.4 168.69
5 Igor Garashchenko Ukraine M 25~ Equipped 130 129.2 413.3 413.3 163.44
6 William Garcia USA M 23~ Equipped 130 127.5 391.3 391.3 156.66
7 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 37~ Equipped 130 128.9 391.3 391.3 155.05
8 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 35~ Equipped 130 129 391.3 391.3 154.95
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 28 Equipped 145 144.7 524.7 524.7 187.65
2 Manuel Virgilio France M 39 Equipped 145 144.2 485 485 173.96
3 Yan Urusov Russia M 24~ Equipped 145 144.3 485 485 173.85
4 Aaron Gideon England M 34 Equipped 145 142.3 396.8 396.8 143.95
5 Andreas Frasl Austria M 31 Equipped 145 136.3 385.8 385.8 145.26
6 Morten Rasmussen Denmark M 35~ Equipped 145 145.2 352.7 352.7 125.82
7 Haroldo Sakamoto Brazil M 30~ Equipped 145 142.2 308.6 308.6 112.04
DQ Adam Balawejder Poland M 32~ Equipped 145 145
DQ Hisayuki Nakayama Japan M 51 Equipped 145 141.2
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 34~ Equipped 163 159.9 607.3 607.3 201.03
2 Arthur Mashinskiy Russia M 26~ Equipped 163 162.8 551.1 551.1 180.07
3 Amit Selberg Sweden M 37~ Equipped 163 160.7 518.1 518.1 170.81
4 Christian Hedman Sweden M 31~ Equipped 163 162.3 462.9 462.9 151.58
DQ Jose Perez #2 USA M 50~ Equipped 163 160.6
DQ Joseph Smith USA M 37~ Equipped 163 160.3
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Knyazev Russia M 37~ Equipped 183 179.2 672.4 672.4 206.18
2 Yuki Fukushima Japan M 27~ Equipped 183 177.7 628.3 628.3 193.63
3 Markus Schick Germany M 37~ Equipped 183 179.2 573.2 573.2 175.73
4 Daniel Miller #5 Poland M 25~ Equipped 183 182.6 573.2 573.2 173.76
5 Christian Baschnegger Austria M 27~ Equipped 183 180.6 551.1 551.1 168.17
6 Tomi Vikla Finland M 43~ Equipped 183 182.4 545.6 545.6 165.53
7 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 29 Equipped 183 179.6 523.6 523.6 160.32
8 Mike Ciupinski USA M 34~ Equipped 183 182.1 523.6 523.6 158.98
9 Michael Melchiorsen Denmark M 41~ Equipped 183 181.1 462.9 462.9 141.02
10 Aaron Lohan England M 30~ Equipped 183 182.2 451.9 451.9 137.17
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Jan Wegiera Poland M 48~ Equipped 205 204.4 674.6 674.6 192.50
2 Adam Mamola USA M 36~ Equipped 205 204.2 673.5 673.5 192.28
3 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 28~ Equipped 205 204.2 666.9 666.9 190.36
4 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 29~ Equipped 205 204.1 650.3 650.3 185.70
5 Vladimir Grishaev Russia M 32~ Equipped 205 203.8 644.8 644.8 184.27
6 Yuki Sato Japan M 30~ Equipped 205 204 644.8 644.8 184.19
7 Fredrick Jader Sweden M 34~ Equipped 205 201.6 639.3 639.3 183.66
8 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 39~ Equipped 205 203.3 562.1 562.1 160.83
9 Roger Navarsete Norway M 24~ Equipped 205 201.9 545.6 545.6 156.61
10 Michael Hildebrandt Germany M 29~ Equipped 205 203.1 540.1 540.1 154.59
DQ Reginaldo Rosa Brazil M 33~ Equipped 205 202.8
DQ Nozomu Yoshikawa Japan M 27~ Equipped 205 201.3
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vadym Dovhanyuk Ukraine M 26~ Equipped 231 230.9 723.1 723.1 196.16
2 Vitaliy Kireev Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 228.6 722 722 196.57
3 Stefan Jamroz Sweden M 33~ Equipped 231 229.2 688.9 688.9 187.37
4 Dag Andre Mo Norway M 34~ Equipped 231 228.7 672.4 672.4 183.02
5 Timothy Anderson USA M 41~ Equipped 231 228.8 666.9 666.9 181.50
6 Allan Grenier France M 23~ Equipped 231 228.7 661.4 661.4 180.05
7 Tomasz Obcowski Poland M 34~ Equipped 231 227.9 639.3 639.3 174.25
8 Kohei Wada Japan M 49~ Equipped 231 229.1 622.8 622.8 169.42
9 Allan Riis Denmark M 42~ Equipped 231 216.6 600.7 600.7 167.04
10 Per Nilsson Sweden M 39~ Equipped 231 230.1 584.2 584.2 158.68
DQ Patrick van der Putten Netherlands M 33~ Equipped 231 230.7
DQ Martin Pfannstiel Germany M 29~ Equipped 231 230.1
DQ Aliaksei Stasevich Belarus M 28 Equipped 231 230.1
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Selezen Russia M 33~ Equipped 264 263 731.9 731.9 191.14
2 Christoffer Öberg Sweden M 28~ Equipped 264 262.9 711 711 185.68
3 Markus Larsson Sweden M 39~ Equipped 264 261.5 694.4 694.4 181.59
4 Per Marius Hole Norway M 24~ Equipped 264 262.6 694.4 694.4 181.41
5 Evlogi Georgiev Bulgaria M 29~ Equipped 264 262.3 677.9 677.9 177.14
6 Thomas Sørensen Denmark M 32~ Equipped 264 261.5 672.4 672.4 175.82
7 Leonardo Negri Brazil M 29~ Equipped 264 254 666.9 666.9 175.67
8 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 39~ Equipped 264 263.7 666.9 666.9 174.03
9 Shuji Goto Japan M 45~ Equipped 264 249.6 661.4 661.4 175.05
10 Fridrich Matejík Slovakia M 30~ Equipped 264 263.9 650.3 650.3 169.70
11 Markus Karner Austria M 43~ Equipped 264 260 628.3 628.3 164.52
12 Sami Pullinen Finland M 30~ Equipped 264 259.4 622.8 622.8 163.18
13 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 44~ Equipped 264 262.6 606.2 606.2 158.37
14 Achim Kircher Germany M 45~ Equipped 264 256.3 578.7 578.7 152.09
15 Angel Rodriguez Ribon Miguel Spain M 38~ Equipped 264 262.9 468.4 468.4 122.34
DQ Jens Christalle Germany M 43~ Equipped 264 253.2
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Fredrik Smulter Finland M 30~ Equipped 264+ 330.7 881.8 881.8 221.32
2 Jonathan Leo USA M 36~ Equipped 264+ 340.2 837.7 837.7 209.41
3 Fredrik Svensson #1 Sweden M 34~ Equipped 264+ 337.9 810.2 810.2 202.72
4 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 38~ Equipped 264+ 314.3 793.6 793.6 200.63
5 Kevin Koch #1 Germany M 34~ Equipped 264+ 359.8 782.6 782.6 194.03
6 Jacob Stegelmann Denmark M 33~ Equipped 264+ 307 716.5 716.5 181.75
7 Sigfús Þorgeir Fossdal Iceland M 30 Equipped 264+ 373.2 716.5 716.5 176.64
8 Robert Wargocki Poland M 29~ Equipped 264+ 327.4 705.4 705.4 177.30
9 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 41~ Equipped 264+ 347 705.4 705.4 175.85
10 Wulf Kronemann Germany M 46~ Equipped 264+ 309.2 661.4 661.4 167.59
11 Petr Toman Czechia M 23~ Equipped 264+ 280.7 639.3 639.3 164.65
12 Edmur Pessoa Brazil M 46~ Equipped 264+ 265.5 529.1 529.1 137.86
DQ Nathan Baxter #1 Australia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 386.4
DQ Jeffrey Snyder USA M 42~ Equipped 264+ 290.4
DQ Béla Csüllög Hungary M 25 Equipped 264+ 281.7
DQ Alastair McColl Norway M 32~ Equipped 264+ 310.1
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gabriel Gigout USA M 17 Equipped 116 112 275.5 275.5 125.73
2 Azamat Asultanov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 116.1 270 270 118.61
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.3 330.7 330.7 130.59
2 Nail Yuldashev Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.4 275.5 275.5 109.56
3 Paweł Porębny Poland M 16~ Equipped 130 129 242.5 242.5 95.99
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kazuki Horikawa Japan M 17~ Equipped 145 138.2 358.2 358.2 133.26
2 Yasuyuki Suzuki Japan M 17~ Equipped 145 139.4 352.7 352.7 130.22
3 Akzholtoi Ramatov Kyrgyzstan M 17~ Equipped 145 144.2 352.7 352.7 126.57
4 Easton Schuster USA M 17~ Equipped 145 142.2 325.1 325.1 118.01
5 Tibor Fazekas Hungary M 17~ Equipped 145 144.1 308.6 308.6 110.80
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Timur Chekin Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 160.5 432.1 432.1 142.62
2 Tristan Pelitire USA M 18 Equipped 163 162.3 429.9 429.9 140.78
3 Szymon Glowienke Poland M 16~ Equipped 163 161 363.7 363.7 119.80
4 Sawyer Haubert USA M 16~ Equipped 163 157.3 358.2 358.2 120.02
5 Wojciech Puchalik Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 161.4 330.7 330.7 108.71
6 Jared Sayed England M 16~ Equipped 163 158.9 286.6 286.6 95.31
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrii Balukov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 181.5 424.4 424.4 129.09
2 Vladislav Gerasimov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 181.7 424.4 424.4 129.01
3 Oleg Stacenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.6 402.3 402.3 122.36
4 Trevor Fuller USA M 18 Equipped 183 170.6 352.7 352.7 111.61
5 Gergo Vari-Szalai Hungary M 17~ Equipped 183 177.5 352.7 352.7 108.79
6 Raynard Taylor USA M 16~ Equipped 183 175 347.2 347.2 108.06
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Artur Zalotov Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 205 193.2 457.4 457.4 134.31
2 Marcin Busz Poland M 17~ Equipped 205 184.8 396.8 396.8 119.45
3 Johannes Poulsen Denmark M 15~ Equipped 205 199.5 352.7 352.7 101.86
4 Daiki Igarashi Japan M 17~ Equipped 205 193.2 347.2 347.2 101.95
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Roenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 223.3 529.1 529.1 145.31
2 Lucas Miranda Brazil M 17~ Equipped 231 215 396.8 396.8 110.67
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Calle Nilsson Sweden M 17~ Equipped 264 262.1 606.2 606.2 158.45
2 Evgeniy Osadchiy Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 244.8 407.8 407.8 108.55
3 Kyle Salzwedel USA M 18 Equipped 264 262.1 385.8 385.8 100.83
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktor Ben Gestsson Iceland M 17~ Equipped 264+ 303.8 562.1 562.1 142.84
2 Anton Seregin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 297 485 485 123.67
3 Spencer Stokes USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 313.9 402.3 402.3 101.73
4 Zechariah Rauch USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 266.8 374.8 374.8 97.55