2016 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2016-04-19, Denmark, Rodby

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jennifer Thompson #1 USA F 42 Classic 138 138.7 303.1 303.1 147.81
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 93.4 93.7 93.7 61.30
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sabra Warren USA F 19~ Equipped 103 100.4 187.4 187.4 116.91
2 Maryna Murzina Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 103 103.1 187.4 187.4 114.69
3 Mariia Burova Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 103.3 187.4 187.4 114.56
4 Kotomi Hayakawa Japan F 20~ Equipped 103 103.6 187.4 187.4 114.33
DQ Sarah Cruz-Ortiz USA F 21~ Equipped 103 101.5
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Marta Sroczyk Poland F 20~ Equipped 114 113.1 253.5 253.5 144.82
2 Audrey Mingot France F 22~ Equipped 114 112.6 237 237 135.85
3 Iryna Shkaraputa Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 114 114.3 220.4 220.4 124.90
4 Krystie Kettlewell USA F 19 Equipped 114 111.7 165.3 165.3 95.35
5 Clara Graugaard Andersen Denmark F 22~ Equipped 114 113.3 165.3 165.3 94.34
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ganna Gonchar Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 125 125.3 270 270 142.40
2 Tatiana Rikhelgof Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 124.2 220.4 220.4 117.07
3 Yuki Sakura Japan F 20~ Equipped 125 124.5 170.8 170.8 90.55
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Akane Ishibashi Japan F 22~ Equipped 138 134.2 275.5 275.5 137.75
2 Aliya Tolegenova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 138 137.1 248 248 121.97
3 Kristina Odnokozova Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 133.5 242.5 242.5 121.73
4 Gabriella Grant USA F 21~ Equipped 138 137.7 220.4 220.4 108.10
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 157.7 286.6 286.6 127.42
2 Skyler Briggs USA F 20~ Equipped 158 151.9 270 270 123.19
3 Maaike de Vries Netherlands F 21~ Equipped 158 155.5 270 270 121.19
4 Danielle Ross USA F 20~ Equipped 158 142.4 253.5 253.5 121.22
5 Marte Ingebrigtsen Sverdrup Denmark F 22~ Equipped 158 156.7 198.4 198.4 88.60
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Davletshina Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 162.7 270 270 117.62
2 Darya Shashkova Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 185 174 231.5 231.5 96.80
DQ Delicia Garza USA F 19~ Equipped 185 184.8
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Kine Helene Fossbakk Norway F 21~ Equipped 185+ 213.9 330.7 330.7 126.06
Women Equipped 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Terumi Yogo Japan F 46~ Equipped 103 102 198.4 198.4 122.37
2 Tomoko Miyamoto Japan F 48~ Equipped 103 102.1 198.4 198.4 122.25
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Chiho Ito Japan F 42 Equipped 114 113.5 198.4 198.4 113.02
2 Yumiko Ito Japan F 39~ Equipped 114 112.8 165.3 165.3 94.68
DQ Nathalie Feraud France F 49 Equipped 114 106.3
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sylvie Mingot France F 46~ Equipped 125 120.6 253.5 253.5 137.76
2 Ann Kristin Olsen Norway F 48~ Equipped 125 124.6 220.4 220.4 116.79
3 Yumiko Nagae Japan F 41~ Equipped 125 124.9 181.8 181.8 96.16
4 Martina Rummel Germany F 40 Equipped 125 120.1 176.3 176.3 96.18
5 Janel Brown USA F 42~ Equipped 125 121.2 154.3 154.3 83.53
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Isabelle Iliev France F 48~ Equipped 138 135.1 286.6 286.6 142.59
3 Stéphanie Carion France F 41~ Equipped 138 133.7 242.5 242.5 121.57
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 47~ Equipped 158 157.9 259 259 115.09
2 Satu Luoto Finland F 46~ Equipped 158 148.9 248 248 114.77
3 Jennifer Rey-Gaudreau USA F 44~ Equipped 158 146.8 242.5 242.5 113.35
4 Carmen Sjardijn Netherlands F 46~ Equipped 158 158.2 242.5 242.5 107.60
5 Chieko Kudo Japan F 48~ Equipped 158 142.3 220.4 220.4 105.44
6 Beverley Rodgers England F 43 Equipped 158 145.4 220.4 220.4 103.79
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Eva Engskar Norway F 42~ Equipped 185 183.7 341.7 341.7 138.77
2 Anna Edvall Sweden F 39~ Equipped 185 183.4 281.1 281.1 114.25
3 Stéphanie Bastien France F 41~ Equipped 185 179.3 253.5 253.5 104.27
4 Angélique Dalia France F 43 Equipped 185 174.6 242.5 242.5 101.22
5 Virve Ilves Finland F 45~ Equipped 185 167.4 187.4 187.4 80.19
DQ Charlotte Esbjørn Denmark F 47~ Equipped 185 167.2
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Katariina Nokua Finland F 42~ Equipped 185+ 242.1 308.6 308.6 113.87
2 Piia Valkonen Finland F 42~ Equipped 185+ 205 275.5 275.5 106.62
3 Mami Komatsu Japan F 47 Equipped 185+ 237.7 275.5 275.5 102.07
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marion Friedrich Germany F 50~ Equipped 103 101.9 209.4 209.4 129.24
2 Masami Shibata Japan F 51 Equipped 103 103.1 121.2 121.2 74.20
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mika Teramura Japan F 54 Equipped 114 113.7 203.9 203.9 116.04
2 Christine Lesellier France F 52 Equipped 114 110.9 198.4 198.4 115.04
3 Sandra Carli Netherlands F 54~ Equipped 114 110.4 187.4 187.4 109.06
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tomoko Sakamaki Japan F 50~ Equipped 125 121.9 225.9 225.9 121.78
2 Pia Kring Germany F 58~ Equipped 125 123.4 170.8 170.8 91.20
3 Karen Blessington USA F 55 Equipped 125 122.9 165.3 165.3 88.54
4 Eira Pajuharju Finland F 51~ Equipped 125 120.9 159.8 159.8 86.70
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Riitta Sundvall Liimatainen Sweden F 52~ Equipped 138 136.6 255.7 255.7 126.17
2 Patricia Maciejewski France F 54~ Equipped 138 137.8 214.9 214.9 105.35
3 Anja Keränen Sweden F 56~ Equipped 138 138.9 209.4 209.4 102.03
4 Wing-Yuk Ip Hong Kong F 54~ Equipped 138 134.3 192.9 192.9 96.39
5 Line Coiffard France F 57 Equipped 138 132.9 187.4 187.4 94.41
Women Equipped 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Iris Kunkel Germany F 51 Equipped 158 153.6 259 259 117.26
2 Tarja Uppala Finland F 50~ Equipped 158 147.5 242.5 242.5 112.96
3 Ursula Häuser Germany F 55 Equipped 158 154.8 203.9 203.9 91.80
4 Lene Einarsen Norway F 52~ Equipped 158 158 181.8 181.8 80.75
DQ Aline Leroy France F 53~ Equipped 158 146.9
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Åsa Halvarsson Sweden F 54~ Equipped 185 172.7 242.5 242.5 101.86
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Leila Duhem France F 52~ Equipped 185+ 220.8 358.2 358.2 135.22
2 Barbara Pawlik Poland F 56~ Equipped 185+ 221.6 286.6 286.6 108.07
3 Paullete Calhoun USA F 57~ Equipped 185+ 231.5 248 248 92.44
4 Sylvia Wunderlich Germany F 50 Equipped 185+ 188.5 231.5 231.5 92.83
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aira Knutars Finland F 61~ Equipped 114 113.2 177.4 177.4 101.30
2 Denise Johnson USA F 68~ Equipped 114 113.4 82.6 82.6 47.13
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yuko Nagao Japan F 66 Equipped 125 122 165.3 165.3 89.06
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yoshiko Komi Japan F 60~ Equipped 138 138.7 231.5 231.5 112.87
2 Evelyne Herbin France F 59~ Equipped 138 137.7 192.9 192.9 94.59
3 Lise Madsen Denmark F 62~ Equipped 138 136.3 137.8 137.8 68.10
4 Marianne Lankau Germany F 63 Equipped 138 133.1 121.2 121.2 61.00
5 Leslie Macko USA F 66 Equipped 138 134.9 88.1 88.1 43.91
Women Equipped 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 61~ Equipped 158 157.8 253.5 253.5 112.68
2 Marie-Christine Liege France F 60 Equipped 158 151.3 170.8 170.8 78.15
Women Equipped 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 66~ Equipped 185 167.2 264.5 264.5 113.27
2 Anke Beninga Germany F 62 Equipped 185 161.6 170.8 170.8 74.76
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eva Speth Germany F 61 Equipped 185+ 190.7 237 237 94.51
Women Equipped 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
DQ Masako Okumura Japan F 85~ Equipped 103 103.4
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Yoshiko Furukawa Japan F 76~ Equipped 114 114 141.1 141.1 80.09
2 Françoise Heligon France F 72~ Equipped 114 108.1 126.7 126.7 74.96
3 Bebe Burns USA F 73~ Equipped 114 111.8 104.7 104.7 60.33
Women Equipped 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Andrée Duboux France F 69 Equipped 125 122.2 88.1 88.1 47.42
Women Equipped 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Adina Hyková Czechia F 72~ Equipped 138 136 159.8 159.8 79.09
2 Ursula Nothnagel Germany F 79~ Equipped 138 135.5 121.2 121.2 60.16
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Yvelise Martin France F 33~ Equipped 103 102.6 192.9 192.9 118.46
DQ Hiroko Arai Japan F 53 Equipped 103 102.5
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 41~ Equipped 114 114 275.5 275.5 156.48
2 Kaori Nagaya-Shirakawa Japan F 52~ Equipped 114 114.2 275.5 275.5 156.27
3 Olga Golubeva Russia F 45~ Equipped 114 114.2 264.5 264.5 150.00
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Kotkova Russia F 41~ Equipped 125 123.1 341.7 341.7 182.73
2 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 30~ Equipped 125 124.5 319.6 319.6 169.42
3 Nina Eriksson Sweden F 26~ Equipped 125 124.5 292.1 292.1 154.86
4 Mélodie Anthouard France F 27~ Equipped 125 125.2 275.5 275.5 145.47
5 Monika Sroczyk Poland F 23~ Equipped 125 124.8 253.5 253.5 134.13
6 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 40~ Equipped 125 124.7 231.5 231.5 122.53
7 Mette Rasmussen Denmark F 30~ Equipped 125 125.4 209.4 209.4 110.42
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Gundula Fiona Sommer von Bachhaus Germany F 34 Equipped 138 135.1 405.6 405.6 201.83
2 Fanney Hauksdóttir Iceland F 23~ Equipped 138 136.1 336.2 336.2 166.34
3 Maj B Rames Denmark F 26~ Equipped 138 136.1 330.7 330.7 163.53
4 Tetiana Melnyk Ukraine F 30~ Equipped 138 138.2 325.1 325.1 159.00
5 Karolina Arvidson Sweden F 30~ Equipped 138 137.6 264.5 264.5 129.80
6 Faye Jordan England F 33 Equipped 138 135.8 220.4 220.4 109.22
7 Samantha LaCoe USA F 24~ Equipped 138 137.4 198.4 198.4 97.43
DQ Oksana Pochinkina-Sokovnina Russia F 29~ Equipped 138 128.7
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kumi Mizoguchi Japan F 27~ Equipped 158 157.7 352.7 352.7 156.81
2 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 26~ Equipped 158 158.5 352.7 352.7 156.27
3 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 29 Equipped 158 158.2 347.2 347.2 154.03
4 Bianca Wienroither Austria F 31~ Equipped 158 153.3 308.6 308.6 139.87
5 Hanne Hagen Rotnes Norway F 26~ Equipped 158 156.8 303.1 303.1 135.28
6 Josephine Werngren Sweden F 39~ Equipped 158 144.7 292.1 292.1 137.96
7 Yvonne Wamnes Denmark F 23~ Equipped 158 155.1 292.1 292.1 131.31
8 Katja Broxtermann Germany F 30 Equipped 158 156.1 231.5 231.5 103.61
9 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 34~ Equipped 158 147.5 198.4 198.4 92.41
10 Amy Welcome USA F 29 Equipped 158 153.4 187.4 187.4 84.91
DQ Ina Scholz Germany F 37 Equipped 158 145.6
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 29~ Equipped 185 184.5 407.8 407.8 165.27
2 Frida Wik Sweden F 24~ Equipped 185 169.4 341.7 341.7 145.16
3 Alexandra Tichy Austria F 25~ Equipped 185 183.1 297.6 297.6 121.06
4 Kathrine Kristensen Denmark F 28~ Equipped 185 184.7 281.1 281.1 113.83
DQ Ielja Strik Netherlands F 42~ Equipped 185 184.9
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 32~ Equipped 185+ 272.5 462.9 462.9 167.04
2 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 37~ Equipped 185+ 249.3 446.4 446.4 163.72
3 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 50~ Equipped 185+ 278.5 413.3 413.3 148.57
4 Tetyana Belousova Ukraine F 40~ Equipped 185+ 220.7 347.2 347.2 131.09
5 Stephenie Dzurnak USA F 32 Equipped 185+ 277 341.7 341.7 122.94
6 Rie Skovgaard Larsen Denmark F 30~ Equipped 185+ 309.8 286.6 286.6 101.02
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Stoianova Russia F 13~ Equipped 103 102.3 159.8 159.8 98.36
2 Sylwia Mularczyk Poland F 15~ Equipped 103 101.6 126.7 126.7 78.41
3 Lauren Kunkel USA F 16~ Equipped 103 101 110.2 110.2 68.46
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoria Shteinke Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.4 192.9 192.9 109.98
2 Ren Akazawa Japan F 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 176.3 176.3 99.73
3 Saniya Omarkhanova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 114 114.4 165.3 165.3 93.64
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.3 308.6 308.6 163.83
2 Miranda Chambers USA F 15~ Equipped 125 122.3 225.9 225.9 121.49
3 Kateryna Tkachuk Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 125 124.9 187.4 187.4 99.08
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 16~ Equipped 138 138.2 281.1 281.1 137.43
2 Taisiya Dyachenko Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 138 131.7 248 248 125.80
3 Zuzanna Firek Poland F 15~ Equipped 138 136.3 181.8 181.8 89.84
4 Aleksandra Trojnar Poland F 16~ Equipped 138 137.2 132.2 132.2 65.03
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Shelby Miles USA F 17~ Equipped 158 158.3 225.9 225.9 100.20
2 Amber Kierstyn USA F 17~ Equipped 158 153.5 192.9 192.9 87.36
3 Elli Rautiainen Finland F 16~ Equipped 158 144.6 187.4 187.4 88.55
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 185 180.7 220.4 220.4 90.30
2 Melissa Reyes USA F 17~ Equipped 185 180.7 214.9 214.9 88.03
3 Lili Szabó Hungary F 15~ Equipped 185 159.6 176.3 176.3 77.78
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elizabeth Neitch USA F 17~ Equipped 185+ 202.5 242.5 242.5 94.26
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 20~ Equipped 116 115.1 330.7 330.7 146.51
2 Gennadiy Yadne Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 114.9 303.1 303.1 134.57
3 Hiroto Moriwaki Japan M 20~ Equipped 116 115.6 242.5 242.5 106.95
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Motoki Murata Japan M 19 Equipped 130 128.5 396.8 396.8 157.66
2 Alisher Makhmudov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 130 128.8 380.3 380.3 150.73
3 Paweł Hadas Poland M 22~ Equipped 130 130 297.6 297.6 116.93
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Haruya Okada Japan M 19 Equipped 145 145.2 496 496 176.96
2 Cyril Caron France M 21~ Equipped 145 144.6 402.3 402.3 143.98
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Dolgov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.2 490.5 490.5 160.70
2 Takahiro Ono Japan M 21~ Equipped 163 162.2 474 474 155.30
3 Roman Pecho Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 163 158.7 462.9 462.9 154.05
4 Andrzej Paszko Poland M 21~ Equipped 163 157.3 451.9 451.9 151.38
5 Yoshinari Takayama Japan M 22~ Equipped 163 162.3 440.9 440.9 144.35
6 Tibor Fazekas Hungary M 19~ Equipped 163 161.1 374.8 374.8 123.35
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 181.9 512.5 512.5 155.73
2 Daudon Bakken Sebastian Norway M 22~ Equipped 183 178.1 474 474 145.87
3 Andrew Reiss USA M 21~ Equipped 183 181.8 474 474 144.04
4 Gergo Vari-Szalai Hungary M 19~ Equipped 183 181.6 396.8 396.8 120.67
5 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 19~ Equipped 183 182.7 330.7 330.7 100.21
DQ Tomohisa Murano Japan M 21~ Equipped 183 172.8
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Easton Schuster USA M 19~ Equipped 205 198.7 573.2 573.2 165.84
2 Soshi Ito Japan M 20~ Equipped 205 203.2 496 496 141.94
3 Michał Kojder Poland M 18~ Equipped 205 198.5 485 485 140.41
4 Szymon Czerwicki Poland M 19~ Equipped 205 186.5 462.9 462.9 138.63
5 Christian Flueras Germany M 20 Equipped 205 198.2 440.9 440.9 127.75
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariusz Hintzke Poland M 21~ Equipped 231 214.6 705.4 705.4 196.92
2 Ralf A. Male Norway M 22 Equipped 231 227.7 595.2 595.2 162.30
3 Christian Martinsson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 231 229.3 589.7 589.7 160.37
4 Kamil Sypka Poland M 21~ Equipped 231 221.7 573.2 573.2 157.87
5 Conrad Hansson Sweden M 21~ Equipped 231 229.9 551.1 551.1 149.75
6 Daniel Haerter Germany M 20~ Equipped 231 229.3 529.1 529.1 143.90
7 Jacob Weiss USA M 20~ Equipped 231 223.8 507 507 139.15
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 20~ Equipped 264 264.5 757.3 757.3 197.49
2 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 22~ Equipped 264 263.6 639.3 639.3 166.86
3 Yevhen Vasyliev Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264 256 617.3 617.3 162.27
4 Lukas Skrib Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 264 242.1 611.7 611.7 163.39
5 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 22~ Equipped 264 263.7 589.7 589.7 153.90
6 Tristan Nazelrod USA M 19~ Equipped 264 257.1 534.6 534.6 140.39
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 268.8 727.5 727.5 189.03
2 John Caruso USA M 22~ Equipped 264+ 286.2 650.3 650.3 166.89
3 Viktor Ben Gestsson Iceland M 19~ Equipped 264+ 315.4 650.3 650.3 164.32
4 Graham Mellor England M 21~ Equipped 264+ 352.1 617.3 617.3 153.54
DQ Cody Kennedy USA M 20~ Equipped 264+ 277.7
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kazuo Nakata Japan M 48~ Equipped 130 129.5 385.8 385.8 152.13
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Michael Bernard France M 45 Equipped 145 142.9 446.4 446.4 161.38
2 Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 40~ Equipped 145 145 336.2 336.2 120.07
DQ Naoya Ikeda Japan M 45~ Equipped 145 140
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Michio Yasue Japan M 45~ Equipped 163 162.6 509.2 509.2 166.51
2 Kiyoshi Matsuoka Japan M 44~ Equipped 163 162.7 446.4 446.4 145.93
3 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 42~ Equipped 163 161.5 418.8 418.8 137.67
4 Rafał Szendera Poland M 44~ Equipped 163 162.6 374.8 374.8 122.55
5 Espen Kirkhaug Norway M 44~ Equipped 163 162.4 363.7 363.7 119.04
6 Klaus Larsen Denmark M 43~ Equipped 163 160.6 341.7 341.7 112.74
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Markus Schick Germany M 39~ Equipped 183 182 540.1 540.1 164.02
2 Cyril Pinguet France M 43~ Equipped 183 180.8 529.1 529.1 161.33
3 Shigenari Suzuki Japan M 42~ Equipped 183 182 512.5 512.5 155.65
4 Tomi Vikla Finland M 45~ Equipped 183 182.7 512.5 512.5 155.33
5 Takayuki Miyamoto Japan M 42~ Equipped 183 179.8 485 485 148.40
6 Fabrice Bertin France M 49 Equipped 183 182 479.5 479.5 145.61
7 Michael Melchiorsen Denmark M 43~ Equipped 183 182.1 462.9 462.9 140.55
8 Mohammadreza Khosravi Mirzaei Iran M 46~ Equipped 183 181.8 402.3 402.3 122.26
9 Łukasz Głowacz Poland M 39~ Equipped 183 181 336.2 336.2 102.44
DQ Miguel Ruelan USA M 45~ Equipped 183 179.9
DQ Ankhbaatar Munkhuu Mongolia M 45~ Equipped 183 182.5
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 42~ Equipped 205 200.9 600.7 600.7 172.88
2 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 41~ Equipped 205 202.3 562.1 562.1 161.21
3 Pete Grohoski USA M 45~ Equipped 205 204.2 551.1 551.1 157.35
4 Ivar Hellerud Alf Norway M 46~ Equipped 205 201.6 507 507 145.66
5 Michel Marneur France M 47~ Equipped 205 202.7 507 507 145.25
6 Bo Jensen Henrik Denmark M 48~ Equipped 205 204 474 474 135.38
7 Akihisa Takemura Japan M 42~ Equipped 205 202.3 396.8 396.8 113.79
DQ Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 46~ Equipped 205 202.4
DD Munkhbayar Lamjav Mongolia M 39~ Equipped 205 204.2 600.7
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Timothy Anderson USA M 43~ Equipped 231 228 650.3 650.3 177.23
2 Khaled Ghazal Czechia M 43~ Equipped 231 230.6 617.3 617.3 167.54
3 Tomoyuki Yamamori Japan M 43~ Equipped 231 229.2 611.7 611.7 166.40
4 Frédéric Beyon France M 40~ Equipped 231 228.3 551.1 551.1 150.11
5 Martin Green #1 England M 41 Equipped 231 230.2 551.1 551.1 149.67
6 Henning Tornes Norway M 39~ Equipped 231 229.8 512.5 512.5 139.28
7 Arild Kraakenes Norway M 47~ Equipped 231 230.9 507 507 137.55
8 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 45~ Equipped 231 228.8 496 496 135.01
9 Don Wilson USA M 47 Equipped 231 227.1 490.5 490.5 133.87
10 Arnaud Clavier France M 40~ Equipped 231 229.3 485 485 131.91
11 Mats Rindemark Sweden M 45~ Equipped 231 228.8 479.5 479.5 130.50
12 Joergen Michael Rasmussen Denmark M 42~ Equipped 231 229.8 380.3 380.3 103.33
13 Timo Lillbacka Finland M 40~ Equipped 231 229 220.4 220.4 59.99
DQ Timo Rukkila Finland M 43~ Equipped 231 228.5
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Conny Blomgren Sweden M 47~ Equipped 264 261.8 666.9 666.9 174.34
2 Olav Sverre Kompelien Norway M 43~ Equipped 264 260.5 650.3 650.3 170.22
3 Lasse Leinonen Finland M 42~ Equipped 264 263.2 650.3 650.3 169.80
4 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 41~ Equipped 264 264.2 650.3 650.3 169.65
5 Charles Duval France M 43~ Equipped 264 263.7 639.3 639.3 166.85
6 Jens Christalle Germany M 45~ Equipped 264 251.7 584.2 584.2 154.28
7 Thomas Skov Denmark M 44~ Equipped 264 264 556.6 556.6 145.24
DQ Pål Guddal Norway M 44~ Equipped 264 263.9
DQ Vico Ruck Germany M 41 Equipped 264 263
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 40~ Equipped 264+ 314.7 760.6 760.6 192.23
2 František Janák Czechia M 40~ Equipped 264+ 285.2 711 711 182.56
3 Jan Pinc Czechia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 284.6 644.8 644.8 165.65
4 Jérôme Guidez France M 41~ Equipped 264+ 315.8 639.3 639.3 161.50
5 Robert Kretzschmar Germany M 39~ Equipped 264+ 284.5 628.3 628.3 161.41
6 Örjan Dahl Sweden M 45~ Equipped 264+ 327.4 617.3 617.3 155.14
7 Jan Hofmann Denmark M 43~ Equipped 264+ 272.4 518.1 518.1 134.23
DQ Boldbaatar Purev Mongolia M 43~ Equipped 264+ 306.8
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 54~ Equipped 130 128.9 319.6 319.6 126.60
2 Jay Helms USA M 51~ Equipped 130 129.1 286.6 286.6 113.39
3 Masato Hashimoto Japan M 58~ Equipped 130 127.9 275.5 275.5 109.95
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olivier Waymel France M 49~ Equipped 145 145 440.9 440.9 157.47
2 Charles Smith Netherlands M 55~ Equipped 145 143.6 363.7 363.7 130.99
3 Shunsuke Kamioka Japan M 58~ Equipped 145 144.1 341.7 341.7 122.64
4 Tahvo Jauhojärvi Finland M 54~ Equipped 145 144.9 319.6 319.6 114.20
5 Hideaki Nakamura Japan M 55~ Equipped 145 144.5 286.6 286.6 102.61
6 Frank Wunderlich Germany M 52 Equipped 145 142.8 264.5 264.5 95.66
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alphonse Cucuzella France M 50 Equipped 163 161.1 469.5 469.5 154.61
2 Toshio Matsuoka Japan M 52~ Equipped 163 159.8 352.7 352.7 116.80
3 Grzegorz Leski Poland M 57~ Equipped 163 162 308.6 308.6 101.21
4 Gert Olsen Denmark M 52~ Equipped 163 161.5 286.6 286.6 94.19
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jukka Saunamäki Sweden M 54~ Equipped 183 182.3 462.9 462.9 140.48
2 Sigve Valentinsen Norway M 55~ Equipped 183 182.8 462.9 462.9 140.27
3 Donovan Thompson USA M 49~ Equipped 183 180.6 457.4 457.4 139.57
4 Thomas Cencich USA M 55~ Equipped 183 182.5 440.9 440.9 133.71
5 Axel Gent Germany M 52~ Equipped 183 180.7 435.4 435.4 132.79
6 Tomas Ring Sweden M 55~ Equipped 183 181.6 429.9 429.9 130.76
7 Veiko Friedrich Germany M 51 Equipped 183 177.9 363.7 363.7 112.01
8 Georges Mingot France M 51~ Equipped 183 179.7 352.7 352.7 107.97
9 William Dadley England M 51~ Equipped 183 180.1 330.7 330.7 101.08
DQ Jos van Kersbergen Netherlands M 58~ Equipped 183 181.5
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Frans van der Putten Netherlands M 53~ Equipped 205 204.2 562.1 562.1 160.48
2 Uwe Hering Germany M 52~ Equipped 205 204.3 507 507 144.71
3 Gemel Boughamdouz France M 52 Equipped 205 203 479.5 479.5 137.26
4 Peter Ericson Sweden M 52~ Equipped 205 203.9 451.9 451.9 129.11
5 James Brown USA M 50~ Equipped 205 201.8 446.4 446.4 128.16
6 Søren Bertelsen Denmark M 55 Equipped 205 203.7 429.9 429.9 122.88
7 Risto Hirvonen Finland M 54~ Equipped 205 191.6 308.6 308.6 91.03
8 Glyn Belsher England M 57~ Equipped 205 201.3 281.1 281.1 80.80
DQ Jiří Kati Czechia M 50~ Equipped 205 203.7
DQ Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 54 Equipped 205 203.2
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mariusz Hadrysiak Poland M 54~ Equipped 231 231.4 628.3 628.3 170.31
2 Mike Ferrantelli USA M 49~ Equipped 231 229 622.8 622.8 169.45
3 Satoshi Ito Japan M 49~ Equipped 231 228.1 534.6 534.6 145.65
4 Wiesław Dominik Poland M 50~ Equipped 231 229.7 534.6 534.6 145.30
5 Philippe Szezepanski France M 51 Equipped 231 226.8 529.1 529.1 144.46
6 Fabrice Leroy France M 52~ Equipped 231 229.1 523.6 523.6 142.44
7 Mio Dabeski Sweden M 50~ Equipped 231 227.6 446.4 446.4 121.74
8 Mats Green Sweden M 51~ Equipped 231 220.1 440.9 440.9 121.79
9 Oleksandr Sharov Germany M 51 Equipped 231 229.6 440.9 440.9 119.85
10 Paul Hammond #1 UK M 52~ Equipped 231 226.8 418.8 418.8 114.37
11 Tarmo Vanhamäki Finland M 55~ Equipped 231 218.6 396.8 396.8 109.92
DQ Koichi Nakatani Japan M 55~ Equipped 231 229.9
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 David Doan USA M 51~ Equipped 264 262.3 640.4 640.4 167.34
2 Kurt Einar Voldseth Norway M 49~ Equipped 264 263.7 551.1 551.1 143.83
3 Rolf Faaß Germany M 50 Equipped 264 256.8 429.9 429.9 112.92
DQ Mikael Jaldefors Sweden M 49~ Equipped 264 263.4
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 John S. Christensen Denmark M 54~ Equipped 264+ 292 681.2 681.2 174.20
2 Kjell Furesund Norway M 49~ Equipped 264+ 299.7 679 679 172.89
3 Robert Blom Sweden M 49~ Equipped 264+ 294.8 661.4 661.4 168.85
4 Georg Haug Germany M 50~ Equipped 264+ 328.3 551.1 551.1 138.46
5 Udo Thielking Germany M 54 Equipped 264+ 295.4 518.1 518.1 132.22
6 Malm Tomas Sweden M 49~ Equipped 264+ 291.6 462.9 462.9 118.41
7 Jan Vestergaard Denmark M 49~ Equipped 264+ 283.2 440.9 440.9 113.36
DQ Bill Gillespie USA M 56~ Equipped 264+ 319.7
DQ Daniel Gaudreau USA M 55~ Equipped 264+ 310.8
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hiroyuki Isagawa Japan M 62~ Equipped 130 126 308.6 308.6 124.97
2 Jevgēņijs Vorobjovs Latvia M 62~ Equipped 130 128.5 253.5 253.5 100.76
DQ Shinichi Iitsuka Japan M 59~ Equipped 130 128.1
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Claude Sitruk France M 65~ Equipped 145 144.1 336.2 336.2 120.65
2 Keiji Sato Japan M 63~ Equipped 145 145.3 336.2 336.2 119.88
3 Birger Sundstøl Norway M 61~ Equipped 145 144.2 242.5 242.5 86.98
4 Seppo Flink Finland M 62~ Equipped 145 143.7 237 237 85.25
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Detlef Heinrich Germany M 59~ Equipped 163 161.4 358.2 358.2 117.78
2 Daniel Sides USA M 59~ Equipped 163 162.1 352.7 352.7 115.58
3 Takeshi Monoe Japan M 63~ Equipped 163 161.4 347.2 347.2 114.14
4 Antero Kauranen Finland M 67~ Equipped 163 162 330.7 330.7 108.40
5 Roy Male Norway M 60~ Equipped 163 159.9 275.5 275.5 91.19
DQ Yasuhiro Hayashi Japan M 60 Equipped 163 160.7
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bjarne Synstad Norway M 64~ Equipped 183 180.6 451.9 451.9 137.91
2 Mirosław Fugiel Poland M 60~ Equipped 183 182.3 402.3 402.3 122.06
3 Krzysztof Kuchnio Poland M 59~ Equipped 183 180.8 396.8 396.8 121.01
4 Haruki Imaizumi Japan M 68~ Equipped 183 180.1 341.7 341.7 104.43
5 Jorma Liimatainen Sweden M 62~ Equipped 183 179.2 336.2 336.2 103.08
6 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 64 Equipped 183 180.3 330.7 330.7 100.99
7 Alain Collard France M 63~ Equipped 183 179.7 319.6 319.6 97.85
8 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 59~ Equipped 183 181.7 297.6 297.6 90.48
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 61~ Equipped 205 204.5 501.5 501.5 143.09
2 Hans-Jürgen Ehrt Germany M 59 Equipped 205 198.7 468.4 468.4 135.56
3 Osamu Iijima Japan M 62 Equipped 205 194.1 462.9 462.9 135.61
4 David Williams #2 England M 62~ Equipped 205 196.5 440.9 440.9 128.30
5 Laurent Durocher France M 63~ Equipped 205 200.8 374.8 374.8 107.87
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Helmut Reimann Germany M 64~ Equipped 231 225.3 457.4 457.4 125.21
2 Björn Iversen Sweden M 60~ Equipped 231 230.5 457.4 457.4 124.18
3 Werner Richter Germany M 68 Equipped 231 225.7 446.4 446.4 122.12
4 Paul den Ouden Netherlands M 61~ Equipped 231 221 424.4 424.4 117.04
5 Harri Tirronen Finland M 62~ Equipped 231 229.5 424.4 424.4 115.38
6 Janos Pokornyi Hungary M 63~ Equipped 231 228.6 396.8 396.8 108.04
7 Martin Flett UK M 60 Equipped 231 228 352.7 352.7 96.12
8 Hans Thyssing Denmark M 62~ Equipped 231 221.9 341.7 341.7 94.08
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vidar Alexander Ringvold Norway M 60~ Equipped 264 237.5 474 474 127.35
2 Hans-Peter Falk Germany M 64~ Equipped 264 249.9 462.9 462.9 122.50
3 Allan Fuglsang Denmark M 65~ Equipped 264 244.8 418.8 418.8 111.50
4 Franz Mracek Austria M 68~ Equipped 264 248.1 385.8 385.8 102.29
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eberhard Schwanke Germany M 62~ Equipped 264+ 322.6 534.6 534.6 134.64
2 Dainis Reinholds Latvia M 64~ Equipped 264+ 275.6 531.3 531.3 137.32
3 Robert Crawford #1 USA M 64~ Equipped 264+ 306.9 440.9 440.9 111.86
4 Karl-Heinz May Germany M 62~ Equipped 264+ 276.8 418.8 418.8 108.17
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Pierre Gallart France M 71 Equipped 130 127.7 253.5 253.5 101.28
2 Ludwig Werner Germany M 77~ Equipped 130 129.4 181.8 181.8 71.80
3 Masami Otaki Japan M 73~ Equipped 130 121.1 176.3 176.3 74.23
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Shigeki Yamamoto Japan M 72~ Equipped 145 144.2 259 259 92.95
2 Mats Johansson Sweden M 70~ Equipped 145 143.2 209.4 209.4 75.57
3 Roger Little England M 73~ Equipped 145 144.6 137.8 137.8 49.32
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Bolesław Mąka Poland M 73~ Equipped 163 161.9 332.9 332.9 109.22
2 Michel Dernoncourt France M 69~ Equipped 163 159.3 331.8 331.8 110.11
3 Tamio Yasui Japan M 73~ Equipped 163 161.2 253.5 253.5 83.43
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Mike Settles USA M 71 Equipped 183 179.6 345 345 105.62
2 Horst Lorenz Germany M 75~ Equipped 183 170.4 286.6 286.6 90.74
3 Arthur Ahle Germany M 74~ Equipped 183 179.9 253.5 253.5 77.53
4 Svend Stensgaard Denmark M 93~ Equipped 183 172.5 176.3 176.3 55.39
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hans Jørgen Jørgensen Denmark M 71~ Equipped 205 194.1 347.2 347.2 101.70
2 Malcolm Slinger Australia M 70~ Equipped 205 197.5 341.7 341.7 99.18
3 Seppo Komppa Finland M 70~ Equipped 205 202.9 341.7 341.7 97.86
4 Adriaan Fabrie Netherlands M 69~ Equipped 205 203.9 264.5 264.5 75.57
5 Mike Edwards England M 69~ Equipped 205 201 253.5 253.5 72.93
DQ Katsuji Kawabe Japan M 71~ Equipped 205 203.4
DQ Harald Will Germany M 76 Equipped 205 198.7
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tom Collins #1 England M 69~ Equipped 231 226.5 426.6 426.6 116.54
2 Robert Evans #1 USA M 69~ Equipped 231 229.1 358.2 358.2 97.45
3 Lothar Hildebrandt Germany M 72~ Equipped 231 222.1 330.7 330.7 91.02
4 John Moore USA M 78~ Equipped 231 217.7 286.6 286.6 79.52
5 Mujir El Alami Sweden M 69~ Equipped 231 229.9 275.5 275.5 74.87
6 Adolf Rohrbacher Austria M 77~ Equipped 231 205.5 253.5 253.5 72.15
DQ Daniel Pasternak Sweden M 79~ Equipped 231 211.5
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Niilo Maliniemi Sweden M 69~ Equipped 264 259.3 462.9 462.9 121.31
2 Josef Hermann Germany M 69~ Equipped 264 251 363.7 363.7 96.13
DQ Christer Nylund Finland M 71~ Equipped 264 238.8
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Valdis Alksnītis Latvia M 74~ Equipped 264+ 312 446.4 446.4 112.97
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Yasufumi Kimura Japan M 40~ Equipped 130 129.6 462.9 462.9 182.47
2 Igor Garashchenko Ukraine M 27~ Equipped 130 130 407.8 407.8 160.32
3 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 37~ Equipped 130 129.6 402.3 402.3 158.58
4 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 39~ Equipped 130 129.4 396.8 396.8 156.63
5 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 25 Equipped 130 122 363.7 363.7 151.91
6 Jesse Johnson #3 England M 25~ Equipped 130 128.8 242.5 242.5 96.12
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Yan Urusov Russia M 26~ Equipped 145 144.5 531.3 531.3 190.30
2 Manuel Virgilio France M 41 Equipped 145 144.9 490.5 490.5 175.25
3 Hisayuki Nakayama Japan M 53 Equipped 145 141.6 485 485 176.69
4 Adam Balawejder Poland M 34~ Equipped 145 145.4 462.9 462.9 164.95
5 Aaron Gideon England M 36 Equipped 145 140.4 374.8 374.8 137.51
DD Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 29~ Equipped 145 145.3 532.4
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 36~ Equipped 163 160.1 606.2 606.2 200.49
2 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 163 159.4 551.1 551.1 182.87
3 Arthur Mashinskiy Russia M 28~ Equipped 163 162.7 545.6 545.6 178.34
DQ Christian Hedman Sweden M 33~ Equipped 163 162.5
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Yuki Fukushima Japan M 29~ Equipped 183 179.6 672.4 672.4 205.83
2 Daniel Miller #5 Poland M 27~ Equipped 183 176.8 628.3 628.3 194.23
3 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 183 181.9 611.7 611.7 185.85
4 Andriy Andruchshenko Ukraine M 28~ Equipped 183 182 573.2 573.2 174.11
5 Luke Hanifen USA M 34~ Equipped 183 181.8 551.1 551.1 167.50
6 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 30~ Equipped 183 181.4 540.1 540.1 164.39
7 Mads Friche Denmark M 33~ Equipped 183 182.2 518.1 518.1 157.27
8 Raik Günterberg Germany M 26 Equipped 183 176 512.5 512.5 158.90
DQ Sergey Knyazev Russia M 39~ Equipped 183 176.6
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Tebenkov Russia M 25~ Equipped 205 202.4 702.1 702.1 201.31
2 Adam Mamola USA M 38~ Equipped 205 203.1 683.4 683.4 195.61
3 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 30~ Equipped 205 203.6 683.4 683.4 195.38
4 Goki Omuro Japan M 23 Equipped 205 190.2 661.4 661.4 195.86
5 Thiago Grahl Brazil M 28~ Equipped 205 203.3 650.3 650.3 186.07
6 Fredrick Jader Sweden M 36~ Equipped 205 203.4 639.3 639.3 182.87
7 Roger Navarsete Norway M 25~ Equipped 205 203.8 617.3 617.3 176.36
8 Simon Kankkonen Finland M 33 Equipped 205 204.9 617.3 617.3 175.93
9 Michael Hildebrandt Germany M 31~ Equipped 205 203.3 606.2 606.2 173.44
10 Kitsui Masahito Hong Kong M 37~ Equipped 205 200.7 562.1 562.1 161.85
11 Aaron Lohan England M 32~ Equipped 205 194.9 485 485 141.75
12 Alexander Christensen Denmark M 23~ Equipped 205 202.1 474 474 135.99
DQ Yuki Sato Japan M 32~ Equipped 205 202.2
DQ Majid Haji Agha Bozorg Iran M 37~ Equipped 205 205
DQ Jan Wegiera Poland M 50~ Equipped 205 203.7
DQ Tommy Navarsete Norway M 37~ Equipped 205 204.1
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Grishaev Russia M 34~ Equipped 231 226 740.7 740.7 202.51
2 Tumenjargal Dashzegve Mongolia M 28~ Equipped 231 229.9 705.4 705.4 191.66
3 Stefan Jamroz Sweden M 35~ Equipped 231 231.3 705.4 705.4 191.26
4 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 31~ Equipped 231 224.8 699.9 699.9 191.76
5 Allan Grenier France M 25~ Equipped 231 231.5 699.9 699.9 189.72
6 Tomasz Obcowski Poland M 36~ Equipped 231 229.5 661.4 661.4 179.81
7 Masahiko Kassai Japan M 45 Equipped 231 227.7 644.8 644.8 175.82
8 Erik Fredriksen Norway M 23~ Equipped 231 227.4 639.3 639.3 174.40
9 Marcin Karkula Poland M 28~ Equipped 231 224.6 573.2 573.2 157.07
DQ Luis Jaimes USA M 26~ Equipped 231 228.9
DQ Patrick van der Putten Netherlands M 35~ Equipped 231 229.7
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Shinji Ueda Japan M 43~ Equipped 264 261.7 782.6 782.6 204.62
2 Brady Stewart #1 USA M 33~ Equipped 264 262.7 738.5 738.5 192.91
3 Sergey Selezen Russia M 35~ Equipped 264 263.3 738.5 738.5 192.80
4 Christoffer Öberg Sweden M 30~ Equipped 264 262.1 727.5 727.5 190.13
5 Ruslan Pavlikov Russia M 37~ Equipped 264 257.9 716.5 716.5 188.00
6 Fridrich Matejík Slovakia M 32~ Equipped 264 264.3 661.4 661.4 172.51
7 Valeriy Melnyk Ukraine M 28~ Equipped 264 249 606.2 606.2 160.58
8 René Groß Germany M 34~ Equipped 264 260.9 595.2 595.2 155.74
9 Majid Shahnavaz Iran M 34~ Equipped 264 244.6 562.1 562.1 149.66
DQ Altangerel Bujinlkham Mongolia M 39~ Equipped 264 263.7
DQ Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 34~ Equipped 264 262.2
DQ Jeremy Auerbach USA M 28~ Equipped 264 261.8
DQ Per Marius Hole Norway M 26~ Equipped 264 263.3
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jonathan Leo USA M 38~ Equipped 264+ 348.8 865.3 865.3 215.52
2 Fredrik Smulter Finland M 32~ Equipped 264+ 341.6 859.8 859.8 214.79
3 Ove Lehto Finland M 43~ Equipped 264+ 326 815.7 815.7 205.13
4 Fredrik Svensson #1 Sweden M 36~ Equipped 264+ 335.6 815.7 815.7 204.29
5 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 43~ Equipped 264+ 371 782.6 782.6 193.12
6 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 291.7 705.4 705.4 180.42
DQ Alastair McColl Norway M 34~ Equipped 264+ 306.2
DQ Jeffrey Snyder USA M 44~ Equipped 264+ 296
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Egidijus Valčiukas Lithuania M 18 Equipped 116 116 332.9 332.9 146.30
2 Yo Tamura Japan M 17 Equipped 116 116.1 331.8 331.8 145.64
3 Sultan Bexeiit Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 116 325.1 325.1 142.96
4 Jakub Jędrzejewski Poland M 14~ Equipped 116 116.2 264.5 264.5 116.06
5 Rostyslav Kinishchuk Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 116 115 220.4 220.4 97.79
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 325.1 325.1 128.51
2 Zhanassyl Khabidulla Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 130 128.7 319.6 319.6 126.84
3 Faustas Kavaliauskas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 130 128.6 264.5 264.5 105.00
4 Natan Balogh Hungary M 15~ Equipped 130 129 253.5 253.5 100.39
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 363.7 363.7 130.70
2 Aleksey Bogdanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 142.2 358.2 358.2 130.06
3 Michał Skonieczny Poland M 17~ Equipped 145 144.1 330.7 330.7 118.72
4 Sukhbat Sukhbaatar Mongolia M 16~ Equipped 145 143.9 286.6 286.6 102.97
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 161.2 413.3 413.3 136.00
2 Vadim Maleiko Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.8 407.8 407.8 133.25
3 Karol Budziwół Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 159.1 286.6 286.6 95.21
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Smolkin Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.2 413.3 413.3 125.48
2 Cecil Richards USA M 17~ Equipped 183 180.8 402.3 402.3 122.68
3 Nikolaj Nordstrøm Denmark M 16~ Equipped 183 179.3 341.7 341.7 104.73
4 Tautvydas Sutkus Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 183 180.6 341.7 341.7 104.27
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Igor Shitko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 204.5 485 485 138.36
2 Leonardo Freitas Brazil M 16~ Equipped 205 203.2 396.8 396.8 113.55
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dawid Grzegorczuk Poland M 17~ Equipped 231 221.2 606.2 606.2 167.14
2 Aleh Kudrautsau Latvia M 17~ Equipped 231 223.2 512.5 512.5 140.81
3 Takhirzhan Abdurakhmanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 217.8 347.2 347.2 96.32
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Chvalov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 236.3 308.6 308.6 83.07
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Tretyn Poland M 16~ Equipped 264+ 297.4 418.8 418.8 106.78
2 Ryan Ratcliff USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 295.6 341.7 341.7 87.20