2016 IPF World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2016-09-03, Poland, Szczyrk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Stephanie Rattunde USA F 18~ Equipped 94 94.3 270 154.3 286.6 711 462.40
2 Polina Kirillova Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 93.2 231.5 132.2 264.5 628.3 411.69
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Allegra Hudson USA F 21~ Equipped 103 102.7 336.2 176.3 352.7 865.3 531.12
2 Hui-Chuan Huang Taiwan F 19~ Equipped 103 101.8 308.6 187.4 341.7 837.7 517.38
3 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 20 Equipped 103 103.4 325.1 187.4 308.6 821.2 501.74
4 Jasmine Martin Philippines F 22~ Equipped 103 101.8 308.6 132.2 319.6 760.6 469.72
5 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 103.4 297.6 176.3 264.5 738.5 451.23
6 Mayu Uemura Japan F 18~ Equipped 103 103.1 209.4 110.2 220.4 540.1 330.51
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 21~ Equipped 114 113.9 391.3 231.5 369.2 992 563.50
2 Ayasa Minami Japan F 22~ Equipped 114 111.7 308.6 209.4 259 777.1 448.07
3 Sakiko Ito Japan F 19~ Equipped 114 112.8 253.5 137.8 281.1 672.4 384.79
DQ Maria Engrenius Sweden F 18~ Equipped 114 112.4 308.6 308.6
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Kimberly Johnson USA F 21~ Equipped 125 123 407.8 264.5 391.3 1063.7 569.31
2 Lauren Lent USA F 18~ Equipped 125 123.2 424.4 214.9 396.8 1036.1 553.78
3 Ganna Gonchar Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 125 125.4 396.8 292.1 330.7 1019.6 537.42
4 Elena Borisova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 124.5 407.8 225.9 380.3 1014.1 537.48
5 Lena Sjøl Norway F 19 Equipped 125 125 385.8 225.9 374.8 986.5 521.43
6 Galina Iskibaeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 123.2 369.2 225.9 363.7 959 512.54
7 Milda Brūverė Lithuania F 21~ Equipped 125 123.4 369.2 181.8 336.2 887.3 473.58
8 Nobuyo Kobayashi Japan F 19 Equipped 125 124.3 341.7 192.9 286.6 821.2 435.85
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Erle Engmark Norway F 22~ Equipped 138 138.6 413.3 286.6 440.9 1140.9 556.44
2 Daria Grebenkova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 137.8 424.4 264.5 402.3 1091.3 534.83
3 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 19~ Equipped 138 137.1 418.8 259 363.7 1041.6 512.40
4 Maruru Terahara Japan F 22~ Equipped 138 137.1 424.4 242.5 341.7 1008.6 496.13
5 Ayaka Tsutsumi Japan F 21 Equipped 138 132.7 385.8 154.3 325.1 865.3 436.47
DQ Michaela Radová Czechia F 21~ Equipped 138 132.7 209.4 308.6
DQ Ingvild Hansen Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 137.8 385.8 352.7
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Silvia Kapstad Norway F 19~ Equipped 158 158.5 490.5 275.5 446.4 1212.5 537.32
2 Jessika Lowe Sweden F 19~ Equipped 158 156.9 418.8 270 435.4 1124.3 501.52
3 Dakota Young USA F 19~ Equipped 158 158 457.4 237 429.9 1124.3 499.17
4 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 156.1 429.9 253.5 413.3 1096.8 491.10
5 Carley Miller USA F 19 Equipped 158 155.2 429.9 231.5 418.8 1080.2 485.57
6 Majken Hansen Denmark F 19~ Equipped 158 156.5 435.4 209.4 374.8 1019.6 455.68
7 Kazusa Madoba Japan F 20 Equipped 158 142.8 407.8 231.5 352.7 992 473.18
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Birgitte Kielsen Norway F 19~ Equipped 185 180.7 529.1 352.7 424.4 1306.2 534.93
2 Angelina Elovikova Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 164 496 292.1 429.9 1218 527.89
3 Sarah Davis #1 USA F 20~ Equipped 185 181.8 446.4 314.1 446.4 1207 492.73
4 Claire McKenzie USA F 21~ Equipped 185 179.2 479.5 264.5 424.4 1168.4 480.70
5 Darya Shashkova Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 185 172.8 424.4 281.1 352.7 1058.2 444.27
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Anastasia Pavlova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 195.5 479.5 319.6 440.9 1240.1 489.04
2 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 185+ 227 501.5 341.7 396.8 1240.1 464.50
3 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 21~ Equipped 185+ 248 457.4 330.7 374.8 1162.9 426.92
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Janet Becerril USA F 16~ Equipped 94 92.1 292.1 143.3 281.1 716.5 472.95
2 Joan Masangkay Philippines F 17~ Equipped 94 91.5 253.5 121.2 248 622.8 412.92
3 Kasumi Hamada Japan F 15~ Equipped 94 85.7 209.4 115.7 209.4 534.6 367.77
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.9 341.7 159.8 270 771.6 472.89
2 Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 18 Equipped 103 102.5 292.1 176.3 275.5 744 457.40
3 Stephanie Lavoy USA F 16~ Equipped 103 102.7 292.1 143.3 303.1 738.5 453.32
4 Rowella Abrea Andrea Philippines F 16~ Equipped 103 102.7 242.5 148.8 281.1 672.4 412.72
5 Anhelina Kyiakh Ukraine F 13~ Equipped 103 102 237 115.7 165.3 518.1 319.47
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Taylor LaChapelle USA F 16~ Equipped 114 113.5 391.3 203.9 325.1 920.4 524.36
2 Dilyara Karimova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 114 114.2 330.7 209.4 330.7 870.8 493.89
3 Aoi Sawayama Japan F 17~ Equipped 114 111.7 336.2 187.4 297.6 821.2 473.49
4 Krystsina Shlykovich Belarus F 17~ Equipped 114 113.5 264.5 137.8 275.5 677.9 386.21
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.5 385.8 281.1 374.8 1041.6 552.01
2 Daria Lazebna Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 123.4 369.2 242.5 330.7 942.4 503.00
3 Alana Montes USA F 17~ Equipped 125 123.9 319.6 187.4 352.7 859.8 457.60
4 Aya Kurusu Japan F 17~ Equipped 125 121 286.6 154.3 286.6 727.5 394.36
5 Ida Lis Poland F 15~ Equipped 125 125 253.5 126.7 297.6 677.9 358.30
6 Cheyenne Reich Austria F 17 Equipped 125 122.1 220.4 137.8 242.5 600.7 323.34
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 16~ Equipped 138 137.1 474 282.2 352.7 1108.9 545.47
2 Jordanne Panton USA F 17 Equipped 138 135.1 402.3 203.9 426.6 1032.8 513.76
3 Nataliya Gargunovska Ukraine F 18 Equipped 138 133.1 418.8 225.9 341.7 986.5 496.35
4 Daria Vakhrameeva Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 131.8 369.2 254.6 319.6 943.5 478.41
5 Magdalena Malcherek Poland F 18 Equipped 138 137.8 352.7 203.9 319.6 876.3 429.49
6 Daria Rusanenko Ukraine F 15 Equipped 138 129.8 396.8 181.8 292.1 870.8 446.76
7 Dakota Reich Austria F 17 Equipped 138 131.6 308.6 170.8 374.8 854.3 433.70
8 Anastasiya Derevyanko #2 Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137.1 319.6 198.4 325.1 843.2 414.80
9 Kristýna Obršlíková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 138 135.5 336.2 187.4 297.6 821.2 407.46
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Atamanova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 143.7 407.8 248 358.2 1014.1 481.49
2 Amber Kierstyn USA F 17~ Equipped 158 156.3 385.8 203.9 391.3 981 438.85
3 Ruslana Krasnova Ukraine F 16 Equipped 158 144.8 385.8 237 352.7 975.5 460.57
4 Sandra Sołtyszewska Poland F 16~ Equipped 158 141.5 259 121.2 281.1 661.4 317.65
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiia Minaeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 182.9 446.4 259 352.7 1058.2 430.64
2 Olesia Nesterenko Russia F 14~ Equipped 185 158.9 374.8 231.5 319.6 925.9 409.56
3 Gabrielė Butautaitė Lithuania F 18 Equipped 185 162 341.7 187.4 358.2 887.3 387.58
4 Deborah Rumanová Czechia F 16~ Equipped 185 165.8 341.7 165.3 275.5 782.6 336.92
DQ Katerina Pinionzh Ukraine F 17 Equipped 185 164.4 336.2 275.5
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 LeeAnn Hewitt USA F 16~ Equipped 185+ 330.9 547.8 275.5 507 1330.5 464.35
2 Lily Poisso USA F 17~ Equipped 185+ 285.9 429.9 270 446.4 1146.4 410.11
3 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 240 462.9 314.1 363.7 1140.9 421.67
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Kazuma Arai Japan M 20~ Equipped 116 115.9 407.8 275.5 429.9 1113.3 489.66
2 Hiroto Moriwaki Japan M 20~ Equipped 116 114.8 407.8 275.5 396.8 1080.2 479.86
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Yi-Chun Lin Taiwan M 21~ Equipped 130 128.3 556.6 341.7 551.1 1449.5 576.83
2 Yusuke Satake Japan M 19~ Equipped 130 128.9 534.6 341.7 490.5 1366.8 541.31
3 Regie Ramirez Philippines M 22~ Equipped 130 126.5 485 308.6 529.1 1322.7 533.33
4 Josue Leon USA M 22~ Equipped 130 128.9 479.5 286.6 551.1 1317.2 521.66
5 Logan Grimm USA M 18~ Equipped 130 128.7 534.6 281.1 485 1300.7 515.94
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Charles Okpoko USA M 20~ Equipped 145 143.9 644.8 418.8 556.6 1620.4 582.23
2 Yosuke Kiuchi Japan M 20 Equipped 145 144.8 595.2 369.2 584.2 1548.7 553.68
3 Ispandiyar Kairzhan Kazakhstan M 19 Equipped 145 139.5 529.1 363.7 518.1 1410.9 520.51
4 Adrian Perhac Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 145 143.9 534.6 308.6 523.6 1366.8 491.13
5 Jan More Czechia M 22~ Equipped 145 141.7 451.9 319.6 496 1267.6 461.43
6 Vince Somodi Hungary M 20~ Equipped 145 140.6 490.5 231.5 496 1218 446.32
7 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 20~ Equipped 145 140.8 501.5 292.1 418.8 1212.5 443.71
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Blake Lehew USA M 21 Equipped 163 161.8 650.3 496 650.3 1796.7 589.66
2 Alexis Maher USA M 20~ Equipped 163 161.3 622.8 363.7 666.9 1653.4 543.69
3 Marius Milla Germany M 23 Equipped 163 161.6 600.7 380.3 650.3 1631.4 535.92
4 Mykyta Sukhorutchenko Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 163 162 661.4 418.8 551.1 1631.4 534.87
5 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 19 Equipped 163 160.5 617.3 347.2 540.1 1504.6 496.73
6 Eray Cingi Netherlands M 22~ Equipped 163 162 562.1 341.7 562.1 1466 480.66
7 Ladislav Přibilík Czechia M 22~ Equipped 163 163.1 562.1 380.3 518.1 1460.5 476.55
8 Harry de Lacey New Zealand M 23 Equipped 163 160.5 540.1 308.6 606.2 1455 480.35
9 Tomoki Maegawa Japan M 21~ Equipped 163 161.1 523.6 402.3 462.9 1388.9 457.15
DQ Nikolas Gliebe Austria M 19 Equipped 163 161.1 358.2 512.5
DQ Laurentiu Avram Romania M 20~ Equipped 163 161.3 380.3 462.9
DQ Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 21~ Equipped 163 161.6 677.9 606.2
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Lebediev Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 183 181.6 749.5 551.1 655.8 1956.6 594.97
2 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 19 Equipped 183 181.8 666.9 551.1 578.7 1796.7 545.97
3 Raynard Taylor USA M 18~ Equipped 183 178.5 672.4 407.8 644.8 1725.1 530.09
4 Yoshiki Suzuki Japan M 23 Equipped 183 182.5 650.3 451.9 622.8 1725.1 523.07
5 Julian Schnurr Germany M 21~ Equipped 183 182.7 639.3 418.8 633.8 1692 512.67
6 Viktor Beilmann Germany M 19 Equipped 183 181.4 661.4 407.8 573.2 1642.4 499.81
7 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania M 21~ Equipped 183 173.5 595.2 424.4 573.2 1592.8 498.44
8 Ryan Strang England M 21~ Equipped 183 181.6 573.2 424.4 534.6 1532.2 465.92
9 Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 21~ Equipped 183 177.4 589.7 308.6 578.7 1477.1 455.62
10 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 19~ Equipped 183 182.7 567.7 330.7 578.7 1477.1 447.54
11 Mehar Bhogal Canada M 19~ Equipped 183 180.7 496 352.7 501.5 1350.3 411.82
12 Markus Karner Estonia M 22~ Equipped 183 179.2 474 325.1 457.4 1256.6 385.25
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Yosuke Horiguchi Japan M 23 Equipped 205 203.9 672.4 618.4 562.1 1853 529.35
2 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 20~ Equipped 205 201.5 677.9 468.4 606.2 1752.6 503.62
3 Nikolai Slettnes Norway M 21~ Equipped 205 189.8 683.4 479.5 584.2 1747.1 517.98
4 Benjamin Afzal Norway M 21~ Equipped 205 192.9 688.9 474 573.2 1736.1 510.20
5 Franz Graaf Germany M 20 Equipped 205 204.3 655.8 474 551.1 1681 479.73
6 Maxim Schutan Germany M 21 Equipped 205 204.6 639.3 479.5 523.6 1642.4 468.48
7 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 19~ Equipped 205 186.9 600.7 479.5 551.1 1631.4 487.83
8 Markus Dúcký Slovakia M 18~ Equipped 205 190.7 628.3 380.3 507 1515.6 448.21
9 Adrian Świerczyński Poland M 19~ Equipped 205 202.3 518.1 374.8 611.7 1504.6 431.43
10 Martin Hinteregger Austria M 19~ Equipped 205 204.3 589.7 374.8 540.1 1504.6 429.40
11 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 18~ Equipped 205 202.6 529.1 380.3 485 1394.4 399.61
12 Travis Campbell Canada M 22~ Equipped 205 199 496 319.6 540.1 1355.8 391.95
DQ Soshi Ito Japan M 20~ Equipped 205 204.3 573.2 507
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 20 Equipped 231 216.7 917.1 567.7 699.9 2184.7 607.35
2 Sen Yang Taiwan M 22 Equipped 231 228.6 870.8 573.2 655.8 2099.9 571.71
3 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 20 Equipped 231 228.8 815.7 573.2 699.9 2088.8 568.51
4 Mitchell Fountain USA M 19~ Equipped 231 222 771.6 518.1 744 2033.7 559.87
5 Marks Riekstins Latvia M 22~ Equipped 231 226.6 744 617.3 628.3 1989.6 543.43
6 Tim Leitow Germany M 22 Equipped 231 219.8 722 507 694.4 1923.5 531.63
7 Tery Powell USA M 23 Equipped 231 226.8 733 485 694.4 1912.5 522.17
8 Abdul-Tawab Durani Germany M 22~ Equipped 231 228.8 716.5 534.6 644.8 1895.9 516.01
9 Alan Peeters Belgium M 21~ Equipped 231 227.9 760.6 479.5 650.3 1890.4 515.23
10 Steven Barber England M 22~ Equipped 231 224.8 589.7 336.2 606.2 1532.2 419.72
DQ Kamil Sypka Poland M 21~ Equipped 231 229.5 672.4
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 20~ Equipped 264 264.5 832.2 784.8 644.8 2261.9 589.87
2 Jesse Burttschell USA M 23 Equipped 264 263 810.2 644.8 722 2177 568.51
3 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 22~ Equipped 264 263.9 793.6 666.9 699.9 2160.5 563.75
4 Mykola Arseniuk Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264 253.9 821.2 573.2 672.4 2066.8 544.48
5 Seiken Sano Japan M 21 Equipped 264 245.6 650.3 462.9 606.2 1719.6 457.28
6 Sam Harvey #1 England M 22~ Equipped 264 261.9 584.2 429.9 573.2 1587.3 414.93
7 Dan Turus Romania M 19~ Equipped 264 256.4 589.7 407.8 440.9 1438.5 378.02
8 Matěj Roller Czechia M 20~ Equipped 264 237.8 551.1 319.6 507 1377.9 370.05
DQ Sebastian White Norway M 22~ Equipped 264 261.2 749.5 639.3
DQ Oleksandr Tytarenko Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 264 255.3 529.1 628.3
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 22~ Equipped 264+ 354 881.8 683.4 815.7 2381 591.74
2 Andrii Shevchenko Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 264+ 278 843.2 578.7 639.3 2061.3 531.87
3 Þorbergur Guðmundsson Iceland M 22~ Equipped 264+ 327.1 716.5 578.7 661.4 1956.6 491.79
4 Martin Schnegg Austria M 21~ Equipped 264+ 276.6 688.9 474 584.2 1747.1 451.24
5 Daniel Ordean Romania M 20~ Equipped 264+ 281.7 716.5 462.9 567.7 1747.1 449.65
6 Nick Lieberknecht Germany M 22 Equipped 264+ 264.7 666.9 440.9 529.1 1636.9 426.80
7 Damian Kulik Poland M 20~ Equipped 264+ 273.3 573.2 385.8 507 1466 379.57
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Yo Tamura Japan M 17 Equipped 116 116.4 418.8 353.8 385.8 1158.5 507.54
2 Trai Chatman USA M 17~ Equipped 116 115.9 407.8 347.2 380.3 1135.3 499.35
3 Albert Stankevich Belarus M 13~ Equipped 116 115.7 308.6 154.3 275.5 738.5 325.46
DQ Egidijus Valčiukas Lithuania M 18 Equipped 116 116.6 336.2 308.6
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Marc Garcia USA M 15~ Equipped 130 126.5 507 281.1 462.9 1251.1 504.44
2 Zhandarbek Nizamadinov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 490.5 281.1 429.9 1201.5 475.07
3 Nojus Čypas Lithuania M 15~ Equipped 130 129.2 319.6 192.9 451.9 964.5 381.36
4 Faustas Kavaliauskas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 330.7 242.5 341.7 914.9 361.17
DQ Aziz Farooqi Japan M 17~ Equipped 130 127.6 440.9 253.5
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 18 Equipped 145 144.8 529.1 407.8 479.5 1416.4 506.39
2 Jakob Gibbs USA M 16~ Equipped 145 144.6 440.9 325.1 518.1 1284.2 459.68
3 Markus Binder Austria M 17~ Equipped 145 143.3 440.9 281.1 424.4 1146.4 413.50
4 Kermo Pärn Estonia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.6 402.3 259 474 1135.3 406.41
5 Lukas Kačinskas Lithuania M 15~ Equipped 145 143.3 396.8 214.9 468.4 1080.2 389.65
6 Kazuma Urakawa Japan M 17~ Equipped 145 142.8 407.8 242.5 380.3 1030.6 372.72
7 Joe Sherwood England M 17~ Equipped 145 141.9 363.7 192.9 407.8 964.5 350.62
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniel Sherman England M 17~ Equipped 163 160.7 556.6 314.1 540.1 1410.9 465.33
2 Awlad Thani Al Khattab Oman M 17~ Equipped 163 159.1 523.6 319.6 545.6 1388.9 461.29
3 Andrii Manastyrskyi Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 163 161.6 512.5 374.8 496 1383.4 454.44
4 Shota Murakami Japan M 17~ Equipped 163 161.3 462.9 369.2 496 1328.3 436.77
5 Rakan El Mourad Lebanon M 17~ Equipped 163 159.4 446.4 341.7 485 1273.1 422.42
6 Hubert Kończak Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 160.5 501.5 292.1 462.9 1256.6 414.85
7 Adam Paczuk Hungary M 17~ Equipped 163 158.5 462.9 330.7 451.9 1245.6 414.97
8 Ignas Karaliūnas Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 163 161.6 451.9 286.6 418.8 1157.4 380.21
9 Gai Mitsuhashi Japan M 15~ Equipped 163 156.1 396.8 275.5 462.9 1135.3 382.62
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Kotenyov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 183 181.8 589.7 385.8 617.3 1592.8 484.01
2 Andriy Bilyk Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 180.5 628.3 418.8 540.1 1587.3 484.46
3 Viktor Hladkyi Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 181 562.1 402.3 578.7 1543.2 470.31
4 Hannes Haase Germany M 17~ Equipped 183 179.6 628.3 385.8 518.1 1532.2 469.03
5 Ryo Akimoto Japan M 17~ Equipped 183 180.5 540.1 418.8 540.1 1499.1 457.54
6 Tautvydas Sutkus Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 183 182.1 556.6 374.8 529.1 1460.5 443.49
7 Ryu Saito Japan M 17~ Equipped 183 181.2 529.1 341.7 496 1366.8 416.25
8 Jakub Zareba England M 17~ Equipped 183 179.6 529.1 308.6 451.9 1289.7 394.80
9 Mark Kihu Estonia M 15~ Equipped 183 180.7 474 264.5 518.1 1256.6 383.25
10 Patrik Janků Czechia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.2 490.5 319.6 418.8 1229 374.29
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Bohdan Kostov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 205 198.8 595.2 391.3 639.3 1625.9 470.29
2 Logan Rogers USA M 17~ Equipped 205 202.3 584.2 391.3 617.3 1592.8 456.71
3 Wojciech Grupiński Poland M 16~ Equipped 205 204.6 584.2 380.3 584.2 1548.7 441.76
4 Jaroslav Němec Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 200.8 573.2 396.8 573.2 1543.2 444.16
5 Nabras Awlad Thani Oman M 17~ Equipped 205 196.6 540.1 341.7 584.2 1466 426.48
6 Paweł Przybojewski Poland M 16~ Equipped 205 191.3 529.1 352.7 529.1 1410.9 416.45
7 Hideki Da Silva Japan M 16~ Equipped 205 187.1 496 308.6 540.1 1344.8 401.86
8 Ren Sakakibara Japan M 17~ Equipped 205 198.4 468.4 275.5 490.5 1234.6 357.50
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Joshua Peardot USA M 17~ Equipped 231 227.9 739.6 440.9 650.3 1830.9 499.01
2 Jonathan Rushing USA M 17~ Equipped 231 223.5 694.4 358.2 606.2 1658.9 455.47
3 Marco Lang Austria M 18 Equipped 231 228.1 562.1 347.2 545.6 1455 396.42
4 Mariusz Tworkowski Poland M 17~ Equipped 231 216.2 617.3 358.2 474 1449.5 403.30
5 Farris Collins England M 18 Equipped 231 209.8 584.2 374.8 462.9 1421.9 400.83
6 Andreas Cleja Romania M 17~ Equipped 231 226.4 534.6 402.3 429.9 1366.8 373.46
7 Filip Porteš Czechia M 15~ Equipped 231 222.6 512.5 264.5 474 1251.1 344.02
8 Tomáš Novák #2 Czechia M 16~ Equipped 231 219.8 551.1 297.6 396.8 1245.6 344.27
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Dylon Cook USA M 17~ Equipped 264 261 805.8 462.9 628.3 1897 496.30
2 Jack Johnson UK M 17~ Equipped 264 260.3 661.4 540.1 661.4 1862.9 487.66
3 Viktor Golinei Ukraine M 16 Equipped 264 262.8 661.4 451.9 562.1 1675.5 437.63
4 Tomasz Luliński Poland M 17~ Equipped 264 256.1 468.4 352.7 551.1 1372.3 360.72
5 Mihkel Ruut Estonia M 16~ Equipped 264 235.6 540.1 319.6 485 1344.8 362.28
6 Roman Štěpánek Czechia M 17~ Equipped 264 235 451.9 259 474 1184.9 319.52
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Declan Dilley USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 267.2 694.4 518.1 606.2 1818.8 473.23
2 Carlos Sanchez USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 288.1 694.4 446.4 650.3 1791.2 459.11
3 Erik Sipos Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 321 562.1 380.3 512.5 1455 366.71
4 Andrzej Woźniak Poland M 17~ Equipped 264+ 266.7 556.6 314.1 540.1 1410.9 367.25
5 Ihor Orobets Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 264+ 265.4 418.8 330.7 407.8 1157.4 301.60