2017 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2017-05-22, Lithuania, Kaunas

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 21 Equipped 103 101.9 220.4 220.4 136.05
2 Olga Gerasimova Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 102.6 198.4 198.4 121.88
3 Mariia Burova Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 103.1 198.4 198.4 121.41
4 Sabra Warren USA F 20~ Equipped 103 97.1 176.3 176.3 112.56
5 Cserna Petra Hungary F 20~ Equipped 103 102.1 132.2 132.2 81.50
6 Aleksandra Szymczykowska Poland F 18~ Equipped 103 103.3 132.2 132.2 80.88
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Marta Sroczyk Poland F 21~ Equipped 114 113.1 253.5 253.5 144.87
2 Iryna Shkaraputa Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 114 109.8 209.4 209.4 122.41
3 Alesia Petukhova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 114.2 192.9 192.9 109.41
4 Krystie Kettlewell USA F 20 Equipped 114 114.2 154.3 154.3 87.52
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aliya Tolegenova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 125 123.9 259 259 137.87
2 Jodel Patino USA F 19~ Equipped 125 125.4 253.5 253.5 133.63
3 Kristina Odnokozova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 121.6 198.4 198.4 107.11
4 Yuki Sakura Japan F 21~ Equipped 125 124.7 187.4 187.4 99.18
DQ Tatiana Rikhelgof Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 123.2
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 20~ Equipped 138 137.6 270 270 132.44
2 Gabriella Grant USA F 22~ Equipped 138 138.6 242.5 242.5 118.28
3 Yuliya Chikalina Ukraine F 19 Equipped 138 129 237 237 122.15
4 Simona Bakšytė Lithuania F 21~ Equipped 138 132.5 187.4 187.4 94.64
DQ Klaudia Nowak Poland F 18~ Equipped 138 137.4
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 156.9 292.1 292.1 130.30
2 Emma Johansson Sweden F 20~ Equipped 158 148.9 286.6 286.6 132.61
3 Danielle Ross USA F 21~ Equipped 158 154.3 286.6 286.6 129.33
4 Maaike de Vries Netherlands F 22~ Equipped 158 156.9 264.5 264.5 118.00
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Iana Pokazaneva Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 183.2 314.1 314.1 127.77
2 Nicole Maalouf USA F 22~ Equipped 185 161.6 303.1 303.1 132.64
3 Jessika Lowe Sweden F 20~ Equipped 185 164.9 292.1 292.1 126.17
4 Darya Shashkova Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 185 171.9 281.1 281.1 118.36
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 261.9 358.2 358.2 130.18
2 Tatiana Didenko Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 188.5 253.5 253.5 101.67
Women Equipped 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Terumi Yogo Japan F 47~ Equipped 103 101 181.8 181.8 112.93
2 Katja Ronkainen Finland F 43~ Equipped 103 103.1 99.2 99.2 60.71
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yumiko Ito Japan F 40~ Equipped 114 113.5 154.3 154.3 87.92
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Véronique Descours France F 45~ Equipped 125 125.1 192.9 192.9 101.88
2 Tarja Tähkänen Finland F 47~ Equipped 125 121.2 132.2 132.2 71.60
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Christelle Maniez France F 41~ Equipped 138 136.1 264.5 264.5 130.86
2 Annelie Izindre Sweden F 44~ Equipped 138 130.5 231.5 231.5 118.29
3 Lina Gerutė Lithuania F 40~ Equipped 138 134 110.2 110.2 55.18
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 48~ Equipped 158 154 259 259 117.07
2 Frieda Holzer Germany F 48 Equipped 158 157.8 253.5 253.5 112.66
3 Wendie Kirkland England F 44~ Equipped 158 154.7 214.9 214.9 96.81
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Stéphanie Bastien France F 42~ Equipped 185 180.2 270 270 110.78
2 Angélique Dalia France F 44 Equipped 185 170.2 237 237 100.40
3 Rebecca Williams #2 England F 40~ Equipped 185 165 192.9 192.9 83.29
4 Susanna Nakari Finland F 48~ Equipped 185 180.2 154.3 154.3 63.30
DQ Eva Engskar Norway F 43~ Equipped 185 182.8
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Rebekah Lair USA F 41 Equipped 185+ 235.1 352.7 352.7 130.99
2 Katariina Nokua Finland F 43~ Equipped 185+ 240.9 325.1 325.1 120.09
3 Jo Whiteley England F 47 Equipped 185+ 241.2 275.5 275.5 101.75
4 Ženeta Skavičienė Lithuania F 40~ Equipped 185+ 254.9 275.5 275.5 100.63
5 Mami Komatsu Japan F 48 Equipped 185+ 241 253.5 253.5 93.62
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nathalie Feraud France F 50 Equipped 103 102.9 170.8 170.8 104.71
2 Masami Shibata Japan F 52 Equipped 103 102.3 143.3 143.3 88.23
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mika Teramura Japan F 55 Equipped 114 113.5 198.4 198.4 113.04
2 Brigitte Landon France F 55~ Equipped 114 110 159.8 159.8 93.28
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tomoko Sakamaki Japan F 51~ Equipped 125 121.4 220.4 220.4 119.16
2 Karen Blessington USA F 56 Equipped 125 123 170.8 170.8 91.44
3 Eira Pajuharju Finland F 52~ Equipped 125 119.8 154.3 154.3 84.31
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tarja Uppala Finland F 51~ Equipped 138 138.6 225.9 225.9 110.21
2 Patricia Maciejewski France F 55~ Equipped 138 138.9 225.9 225.9 110.08
3 Sophie Angenot France F 50~ Equipped 138 134.9 181.8 181.8 90.58
4 Michelle Franklin England F 51 Equipped 138 130.6 154.3 154.3 78.81
Women Equipped 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ursula Häuser Germany F 57 Equipped 158 156.3 209.4 209.4 93.69
2 Seija Skogman Finland F 51~ Equipped 158 154 165.3 165.3 74.72
3 Aline Leroy France F 54~ Equipped 158 154.9 154.3 154.3 69.43
DQ Chieko Kudo Japan F 49~ Equipped 158 146.8
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Åsa Halvarsson Sweden F 55~ Equipped 185 169.6 237 237 100.60
2 Lene Einarsen Norway F 53~ Equipped 185 180.4 231.5 231.5 94.89
3 Giedrė Vidžiūnienė Lithuania F 50~ Equipped 185 160.5 187.4 187.4 82.36
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Paulette Calhoun USA F 58~ Equipped 185+ 228.6 248 248 92.74
Women Equipped 103 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Pirjo Kemppainen Finland F 65~ Equipped 103 102.9 77.1 77.1 47.29
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aira Knutars Finland F 62~ Equipped 114 113.4 176.3 176.3 100.55
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yuko Nagao Japan F 67 Equipped 125 120.8 88.1 88.1 47.87
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yoshiko Komi Japan F 61~ Equipped 138 136.7 231.5 231.5 114.15
2 Evelyne Herbin France F 60~ Equipped 138 138.1 187.4 187.4 91.67
Women Equipped 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 67~ Equipped 158 156.1 242.5 242.5 108.58
2 Marie-Christine Liege France F 61 Equipped 158 147.7 165.3 165.3 76.96
Women Equipped 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 62~ Equipped 185 181.8 281.1 281.1 114.75
Women Equipped 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Eila Kumpuniemi Finland F 74~ Equipped 103 101.9 115.7 115.7 71.42
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 73~ Equipped 114 112.6 137.8 137.8 78.97
2 Yoshiko Furukawa Japan F 77~ Equipped 114 113.6 99.2 99.2 56.48
Women Equipped 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Bebe Burns USA F 74~ Equipped 125 116 104.7 104.7 58.65
2 Denise Johnson USA F 69~ Equipped 125 117.9 82.6 82.6 45.73
Women Equipped 158 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Ilona Greiner Germany F 70 Equipped 158 142.8 132.2 132.2 63.09
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Aigul Sitdikova Russia F 27~ Equipped 103 103.3 270 270 165.13
2 Justyna Kozdryk Poland F 36~ Equipped 103 98.1 264.5 264.5 167.69
3 Maryna Murzina Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 103 103.4 203.9 203.9 124.59
4 Mariana Kolyadenko Ukraine F 25~ Equipped 103 102.6 176.3 176.3 108.34
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Hanna Rantala Finland F 34~ Equipped 114 113.4 292.1 292.1 166.54
2 Yana Zadorina Russia F 34~ Equipped 114 109.2 286.6 286.6 168.15
3 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 42~ Equipped 114 113.5 275.5 275.5 156.99
4 Juanita Najera USA F 36 Equipped 114 113.5 225.9 225.9 128.74
5 Maura Shuttleworth USA F 41 Equipped 114 114.4 225.9 225.9 127.97
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Kotkova Russia F 42~ Equipped 125 125.1 358.2 358.2 189.21
2 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 31~ Equipped 125 122.8 336.2 336.2 180.19
3 Ellie Steel England F 25~ Equipped 125 124.7 308.6 308.6 163.35
4 Monika Sroczyk Poland F 24~ Equipped 125 124.3 242.5 242.5 128.71
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Gundula Fiona Sommer von Bachhaus Germany F 36 Equipped 138 138.2 369.2 369.2 180.54
2 Fanney Hauksdóttir Iceland F 24~ Equipped 138 136.9 347.2 347.2 171.01
3 Karolina Arvidson Sweden F 31~ Equipped 138 132.6 281.1 281.1 141.87
4 Faye Jordan England F 34 Equipped 138 134.6 198.4 198.4 99.00
5 Magda Zapior Poland F 36~ Equipped 138 133 154.3 154.3 77.69
DQ Yuka Okutani Japan F 32~ Equipped 138 136.9
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 31~ Equipped 158 158.7 385.8 385.8 170.81
2 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 27~ Equipped 158 153.2 380.3 380.3 172.46
3 Andrea Hammarström Sweden F 39~ Equipped 158 156.2 352.7 352.7 157.87
4 Kathrine Hoås Norway F 24~ Equipped 158 158.7 341.7 341.7 151.29
5 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 24~ Equipped 158 153.6 330.7 330.7 149.67
6 Ruth Kari Krokeide Norway F 27~ Equipped 158 155.2 330.7 330.7 148.64
7 Cathrin Monika Silberzahn Germany F 28 Equipped 158 153.2 303.1 303.1 137.47
8 Ina Scholz Germany F 38 Equipped 158 148.2 286.6 286.6 133.03
9 Michaela Drabálková Czechia F 27~ Equipped 158 157.3 270 270 120.29
10 Kimberley Cowell England F 28~ Equipped 158 157.6 248 248 110.32
DQ Antonina Marchenko Ukraine F 28 Equipped 158 154
DQ Kumi Mizoguchi Japan F 28~ Equipped 158 156.1
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Sofie Josefsson Sweden F 24~ Equipped 185 175.1 396.8 396.8 165.34
2 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 30~ Equipped 185 185.2 396.8 396.8 160.51
3 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 43~ Equipped 185 183.5 385.8 385.8 156.76
4 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 24~ Equipped 185 184.5 363.7 363.7 147.40
5 Vivien Röder Germany F 28 Equipped 185 165.3 330.7 330.7 142.60
6 Frida Wik Sweden F 25~ Equipped 185 172.3 330.7 330.7 139.09
7 Katja Broxtermann Germany F 31 Equipped 185 161.3 248 248 108.62
8 Orla Mahon England F 32~ Equipped 185 181 237 237 96.99
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 28~ Equipped 185+ 254.4 446.4 446.4 163.09
2 Sandra Lönn Sweden F 42~ Equipped 185+ 262.5 446.4 446.4 162.15
3 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 51~ Equipped 185+ 273.2 429.9 429.9 155.04
4 Laura Berry-Webb England F 34~ Equipped 185+ 209.5 336.2 336.2 129.05
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 94.1 159.8 159.8 104.10
2 Kristina Popova Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 94 94.5 148.8 148.8 96.64
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rada Dmitrieva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 99 143.3 143.3 90.28
2 Sylwia Mularczyk Poland F 16~ Equipped 103 102 137.8 137.8 84.96
3 Yana Romanova Kazakhstan F 14~ Equipped 103 101.6 132.2 132.2 81.82
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Saniya Omarkhanova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 114 114.2 192.9 192.9 109.41
2 Maria Kasprzyk Poland F 17~ Equipped 114 112 110.2 110.2 63.46
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125 309.7 309.7 163.71
2 Taisiya Dyachenko Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 125 124.3 264.5 264.5 140.41
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daria Vakhrameeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 134.2 293.2 293.2 146.58
2 Madalyn Graham USA F 17~ Equipped 138 131.7 242.5 242.5 123.04
3 Eglė Turakevičiūtė Lithuania F 17~ Equipped 138 136.3 237 237 117.08
4 Aleksandra Trojnar Poland F 17~ Equipped 138 137.1 176.3 176.3 86.75
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 158 139.7 270 270 130.93
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 139 253.5 253.5 123.43
3 Camryn Ochs USA F 17~ Equipped 158 154.1 209.4 209.4 94.60
4 Zuzanna Firek Poland F 16~ Equipped 158 139.3 198.4 198.4 96.42
5 Elli Rautiainen Finland F 17~ Equipped 158 143.8 198.4 198.4 94.15
6 Viktoriya Kozar Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 158 142.6 176.3 176.3 84.22
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olesia Nesterenko Russia F 15~ Equipped 185 160.6 253.5 253.5 111.38
2 Abigail Stafslien-Dumale USA F 16~ Equipped 185 183.9 248 248 100.65
3 Daria Chetvernina Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 179 214.9 214.9 88.49
DQ Lili Szabó Hungary F 16~ Equipped 185 165.3
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 18 Equipped 185+ 203.5 297.6 297.6 115.48
2 Michaela Botková Slovakia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 205.5 286.6 286.6 110.77
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 116.4 369.2 369.2 161.77
2 Egidijus Valčiukas Lithuania M 19 Equipped 116 116.5 336.2 336.2 147.14
3 Sultan Bexeiit Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 116 116.5 308.6 308.6 135.08
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Motoki Murata Japan M 20 Equipped 130 129 440.9 440.9 174.48
2 Abdulaziz Sait Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 130 126.6 330.7 330.7 133.22
3 Tadas Žadeikis Lithuania M 18~ Equipped 130 126.1 237 237 95.88
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Haruya Okada Japan M 20 Equipped 145 144.6 462.9 462.9 165.72
2 Andrzej Paszko Poland M 22~ Equipped 145 145.5 451.9 451.9 160.97
3 Alisher Makhmudov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 145 141.1 446.4 446.4 163.11
4 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 145 144 446.4 446.4 160.31
5 Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 18 Equipped 145 145 424.4 424.4 151.53
6 Yuki Kajiyama Japan M 21~ Equipped 145 136 308.6 308.6 116.44
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yosuke Kikuchi Japan M 21~ Equipped 163 160.7 501.5 501.5 165.41
2 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 163 163 490.5 490.5 160.12
3 Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 163 162 485 485 159.02
4 Sergejs Timofejevs Latvia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.3 474 474 155.18
5 Valery Vorotilin Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 161 462.9 462.9 152.46
6 Albertas Motiečius Lithuania M 22~ Equipped 163 159.6 402.3 402.3 133.36
DQ Takahiro Ono Japan M 22~ Equipped 163 159.6
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tomohisa Murano Japan M 22~ Equipped 183 179.9 589.7 589.7 180.39
2 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 19 Equipped 183 181.1 529.1 529.1 161.19
3 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 20~ Equipped 183 180.6 496 496 151.34
4 Yuki Yoshitomo Japan M 21~ Equipped 183 176 490.5 490.5 152.08
5 Andriy Bilyk Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 183 181.1 457.4 457.4 139.36
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artur Zalotov Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 205 203.5 600.7 600.7 171.80
2 Easton Schuster USA M 20~ Equipped 205 204.1 573.2 573.2 163.67
3 Andrew Reiss USA M 23 Equipped 205 202 529.1 529.1 151.83
4 Christian Flueras Germany M 21 Equipped 205 201.5 474 474 136.20
5 Marcin Lange Poland M 19~ Equipped 205 198.8 418.8 418.8 121.16
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Savelyev Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 230.1 706.5 706.5 191.90
2 Mykyta Zhukovskyi Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 231 222.6 600.7 600.7 165.19
3 Daniel Haerter Germany M 21~ Equipped 231 229.5 578.7 578.7 157.34
4 Conrad Hansson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 231 221.1 562.1 562.1 155.01
5 Aleh Kudrautsau Latvia M 18~ Equipped 231 230.9 529.1 529.1 143.53
6 Yasuaki Tomiyama Japan M 21~ Equipped 231 207.4 462.9 462.9 131.20
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Simahin Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 232.1 661.4 661.4 179.09
2 Lukas Skrib Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 264 247.5 628.3 628.3 166.69
3 Ralf A. Male Norway M 23 Equipped 264 232.6 622.8 622.8 168.53
4 Dennis Sauter Germany M 22 Equipped 264 258.7 584.2 584.2 153.18
5 Artem Agadzhanyan Latvia M 21~ Equipped 264 264.1 578.7 578.7 150.98
6 Mitchell Cowman USA M 19~ Equipped 264 236.5 474 474 127.53
DQ Emil Gustafsson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 264 264
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 21~ Equipped 264+ 282 826.7 826.7 212.72
2 Graham Mellor England M 23 Equipped 264+ 365.2 617.3 617.3 152.70
3 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 289.9 556.6 556.6 142.52
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 40~ Equipped 130 128.7 374.8 374.8 148.66
2 Naoya Ikeda Japan M 46~ Equipped 130 130 341.7 341.7 134.26
3 Ari-Pekka Töllikkö Finland M 46~ Equipped 130 129.9 264.5 264.5 104.02
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Michael Bernard France M 46 Equipped 145 142.4 435.4 435.4 157.87
2 Akinori Amakawa Japan M 39~ Equipped 145 142.6 352.7 352.7 127.73
3 Steve Petrencak USA M 48~ Equipped 145 143.5 336.2 336.2 121.11
DQ Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 41~ Equipped 145 145
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kiyoshi Matsuoka Japan M 45~ Equipped 163 161.6 451.9 451.9 148.46
2 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 43~ Equipped 163 161.6 429.9 429.9 141.22
3 Miguel Ruelan USA M 47 Equipped 163 162.9 424.4 424.4 138.60
4 Rafał Szendera Poland M 45~ Equipped 163 159.7 418.8 418.8 138.77
5 Rénald Bastien France M 43~ Equipped 163 161.8 352.7 352.7 115.76
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Shigenari Suzuki Japan M 43~ Equipped 183 180.7 490.5 490.5 149.60
2 Cyril Pinguet France M 44~ Equipped 183 181 479.5 479.5 146.13
3 Martin Turek Czechia M 44~ Equipped 183 181.8 462.9 462.9 140.68
4 Eryk Walczak Poland M 39~ Equipped 183 182.3 457.4 457.4 138.80
5 Vladimír Nebola Czechia M 46~ Equipped 183 181.3 446.4 446.4 135.90
6 Daniel Cieplak Poland M 43~ Equipped 183 182.8 429.9 429.9 130.21
7 Danny Bochmann Germany M 40 Equipped 183 180.7 341.7 341.7 104.22
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 43~ Equipped 205 199.3 573.2 573.2 165.61
2 Takayuki Miyamoto Japan M 43~ Equipped 205 201.9 562.1 562.1 161.36
3 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 42~ Equipped 205 204.8 562.1 562.1 160.27
4 Pete Grohoski USA M 46~ Equipped 205 204.6 540.1 540.1 154.06
5 Akihisa Takemura Japan M 43~ Equipped 205 201.7 468.4 468.4 134.54
6 Žanas Amosovas Lithuania M 41~ Equipped 205 202.8 468.4 468.4 134.18
7 Robert Dawidowicz Sweden M 44~ Equipped 205 204.3 457.4 457.4 130.55
8 Guido Nieland Germany M 46 Equipped 205 203.3 446.4 446.4 127.70
9 Petri Ronkainen Finland M 44~ Equipped 205 204.2 413.3 413.3 118.00
10 Robert Truchon Canada M 48~ Equipped 205 201.6 242.5 242.5 69.66
DQ Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 47~ Equipped 205 201
DQ Michel Marneur France M 48~ Equipped 205 203
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tomoyuki Yamamori Japan M 44~ Equipped 231 230.3 600.7 600.7 163.11
2 Frédéric Beyon France M 41~ Equipped 231 228.8 556.6 556.6 151.50
3 Tony Rabineau France M 43~ Equipped 231 229.9 551.1 551.1 149.74
4 Martin Green #1 England M 43 Equipped 231 230.6 551.1 551.1 149.59
5 Kenneth Gack USA M 47 Equipped 231 230.3 518.1 518.1 140.66
6 Timo Rukkila Finland M 44~ Equipped 231 229.5 418.8 418.8 113.88
7 Timo Lillbacka Finland M 41~ Equipped 231 230.3 330.7 330.7 89.78
DQ Timothy Anderson USA M 44~ Equipped 231 228.6
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Olav Sverre Kompelien Norway M 44~ Equipped 264 260.8 666.9 666.9 174.50
2 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 42~ Equipped 264 263.7 661.4 661.4 172.59
3 Ryan Gill USA M 40 Equipped 264 260 622.8 622.8 163.09
4 Charles Duval France M 44~ Equipped 264 262.8 617.3 617.3 161.23
5 Wolfgang Zimmermann Germany M 48~ Equipped 264 256 595.2 595.2 156.47
6 Robert Dziudzik Poland M 39~ Equipped 264 263 595.2 595.2 155.44
7 János Cserna Hungary M 48 Equipped 264 259.4 551.1 551.1 144.40
8 Toshio Nakamura Japan M 46~ Equipped 264 246.2 479.5 479.5 127.41
9 Kaj Mattila Finland M 46~ Equipped 264 252.1 462.9 462.9 122.21
10 Ian Ryan England M 42 Equipped 264 260 440.9 440.9 115.46
DQ Lasse Leinonen Finland M 43~ Equipped 264 262.9
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jérôme Guidez France M 42~ Equipped 264+ 330.7 711 711 178.44
2 Boldbaatar Purev Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 264+ 300.7 672.4 672.4 171.12
3 Robert Kretzschmar Germany M 40~ Equipped 264+ 285.5 644.8 644.8 165.55
DQ Jeffrey Snyder USA M 45~ Equipped 264+ 300.9
DQ Jan Pinc Czechia M 43~ Equipped 264+ 278.4
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kazuo Nakata Japan M 49~ Equipped 130 129.6 407.8 407.8 160.75
2 Tomoyoshi Shiiki Japan M 52~ Equipped 130 128.2 286.6 286.6 114.14
3 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 55~ Equipped 130 128.7 286.6 286.6 113.66
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olivier Waymel France M 50~ Equipped 145 143.3 396.8 396.8 143.14
2 Charles Smith Netherlands M 56~ Equipped 145 143 369.2 369.2 133.37
3 Hideaki Nakamura Japan M 56~ Equipped 145 144.8 286.6 286.6 102.46
4 Hannu Peräsalo Finland M 54~ Equipped 145 144.4 214.9 214.9 77.04
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tadashi Mishima Japan M 54~ Equipped 163 159.6 440.9 440.9 146.15
2 Gary Prater England M 53~ Equipped 163 161.7 286.6 286.6 94.10
3 Marian Piwowarczyk Poland M 55~ Equipped 163 146.1 242.5 242.5 86.05
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 50~ Equipped 183 182.5 523.6 523.6 158.76
2 Fabrice Bertin France M 50 Equipped 183 182.7 468.4 468.4 141.95
3 Donovan Thompson USA M 50~ Equipped 183 180.4 462.9 462.9 141.35
4 Toshio Matsuoka Japan M 53~ Equipped 183 175.8 440.9 440.9 136.81
5 Tomas Ring Sweden M 56~ Equipped 183 182.5 429.9 429.9 130.35
6 Ingo Woschny Germany M 51 Equipped 183 181.1 396.8 396.8 120.89
DQ Benjaminas Milis Lithuania M 55~ Equipped 183 181.4
DQ Wesley Kipp USA M 54~ Equipped 183 181.5
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mario Schnurr Germany M 50~ Equipped 205 204.7 474 474 135.16
2 Bo Jensen Henrik Denmark M 49~ Equipped 205 203 457.4 457.4 130.96
3 Yves Lemagnen France M 51 Equipped 205 203.7 440.9 440.9 126.03
DQ Olav Farstad Svein Norway M 51~ Equipped 205 203.9
DQ Shigeaki Ametani Japan M 49~ Equipped 205 202.3
DQ Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 55 Equipped 205 202.8
DQ Thomas Cencich USA M 56~ Equipped 205 194.9
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mariusz Hadrysiak Poland M 55~ Equipped 231 231.5 617.3 617.3 167.31
2 Fabrice Leroy France M 53~ Equipped 231 229.2 529.1 529.1 143.90
3 Peer Hänsicke Germany M 55~ Equipped 231 215.4 518.1 518.1 144.39
4 Vladimirs Kovalskis Latvia M 58~ Equipped 231 229.5 474 474 128.87
5 Jason Julian USA M 56~ Equipped 231 228.4 446.4 446.4 121.59
6 Mio Dabeski Sweden M 51~ Equipped 231 220.3 429.9 429.9 118.70
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kohei Wada Japan M 52~ Equipped 264 249.3 651.4 651.4 172.49
2 David Doan USA M 52~ Equipped 264 261.4 622.8 622.8 162.87
3 Jean-Yves Minelle France M 50~ Equipped 264 261.2 551.1 551.1 144.16
4 Rolf Faaß Germany M 52 Equipped 264 254.8 440.9 440.9 116.05
5 Ian Sullivan Australia M 56~ Equipped 264 248.3 352.7 352.7 93.50
DQ Robert Blom Sweden M 50~ Equipped 264 263.2
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kjell Furesund Norway M 50~ Equipped 264+ 300.2 644.8 644.8 164.14
2 Mikael Jaldefors Sweden M 50~ Equipped 264+ 270.6 628.3 628.3 163.02
3 Patrice Lefebvre France M 54~ Equipped 264+ 307.7 578.7 578.7 146.75
4 Randy Earle USA M 54~ Equipped 264+ 340.8 501.5 501.5 125.34
DQ Trond Fjøren Norway M 50~ Equipped 264+ 340.6
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Saveliy Pavlov Russia M 59~ Equipped 130 127.8 264.5 264.5 105.62
2 Masato Hashimoto Japan M 59~ Equipped 130 127.8 248 248 99.02
3 Jevgēņijs Vorobjovs Latvia M 63~ Equipped 130 128.2 248 248 98.78
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Claude Sitruk France M 66~ Equipped 145 143.3 336.2 336.2 121.27
2 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 67~ Equipped 145 145.1 253.5 253.5 90.47
3 Seppo Flink Finland M 63~ Equipped 145 142.3 231.5 231.5 83.98
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vasilii Motovilnik Russia M 59~ Equipped 163 160.6 391.3 391.3 129.12
2 Yasuhiro Hayashi Japan M 61 Equipped 163 160.1 363.7 363.7 120.27
3 Daniel Sides USA M 60~ Equipped 163 162 341.7 341.7 112.03
4 Antanas Micius Lithuania M 65~ Equipped 163 157.9 264.5 264.5 88.36
5 Stan Macrow England M 67~ Equipped 163 151.9 259 259 89.14
DQ Takeshi Monoe Japan M 64~ Equipped 163 161.1
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bjarne Synstad Norway M 65~ Equipped 183 181.8 475.1 475.1 144.36
2 Arthur Hirner Germany M 59 Equipped 183 182.5 429.9 429.9 130.35
3 Erick Deconinck France M 60~ Equipped 183 181.2 407.8 407.8 124.20
4 Jānis Lasmanis Latvia M 61~ Equipped 183 171.6 380.3 380.3 119.85
5 Krzysztof Kuchnio Poland M 60~ Equipped 183 182.8 374.8 374.8 113.52
6 Alain Collard France M 64~ Equipped 183 181 319.6 319.6 97.42
DQ Jos van Kersbergen Netherlands M 59~ Equipped 183 181.6
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hans-Jürgen Ehrt Germany M 60 Equipped 205 201.8 462.9 462.9 132.92
2 Tomotaka Sakai Japan M 59~ Equipped 205 192.9 325.1 325.1 95.56
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 62~ Equipped 231 207.1 529.1 529.1 150.05
2 Martin Flett UK M 61 Equipped 231 212.2 220.4 220.4 61.84
DQ Wojciech Grabowski Poland M 65~ Equipped 231 226.8
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Björn Iversen Sweden M 61~ Equipped 264 232.6 468.4 468.4 126.77
2 Marius Vermeulen Netherlands M 59~ Equipped 264 231.6 462.9 462.9 125.47
3 Karl-Heinz May Germany M 63~ Equipped 264 253.9 429.9 429.9 113.25
4 Allan Fuglsang Denmark M 66~ Equipped 264 242.9 407.8 407.8 108.81
5 Robert Crawford #1 USA M 65~ Equipped 264 261 369.2 369.2 96.61
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eberhard Schwanke Germany M 63~ Equipped 264+ 312.8 540.1 540.1 136.63
2 Dainis Reinholds Latvia M 65~ Equipped 264+ 272.2 518.1 518.1 134.25
3 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 68 Equipped 264+ 319.6 418.8 418.8 105.63
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hisao Hamayama Japan M 69~ Equipped 130 127.4 265.6 265.6 106.41
2 Pierre Gallart France M 72 Equipped 130 128.7 242.5 242.5 96.19
3 Masami Otaki Japan M 74~ Equipped 130 118.9 187.4 187.4 80.31
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tadanobu Danyasu Japan M 72~ Equipped 145 141.5 275.5 275.5 100.44
2 Tadakazu Tsukuda Japan M 73 Equipped 145 141.5 253.5 253.5 92.41
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Shigeki Yamamoto Japan M 73~ Equipped 163 159.8 341.7 341.7 113.15
2 Michel Dernoncourt France M 70~ Equipped 163 161.8 319.6 319.6 104.91
3 Bolesław Mąka Poland M 74~ Equipped 163 162.7 319.6 319.6 104.50
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Haruki Imaizumi Japan M 69~ Equipped 183 177.3 347.2 347.2 107.15
2 Mike Settles USA M 72 Equipped 183 178.5 319.6 319.6 98.23
3 Horst Lorenz Germany M 76~ Equipped 183 169.9 297.6 297.6 94.40
4 Alex Lee UK M 72~ Equipped 183 171.4 297.6 297.6 93.88
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Georgijs Agadzhanjans Latvia M 70~ Equipped 205 198.1 347.2 347.2 100.63
2 Seppo Komppa Finland M 71~ Equipped 205 202.8 347.2 347.2 99.45
3 Adriaan Fabrie Netherlands M 70~ Equipped 205 202.8 297.6 297.6 85.25
4 Veikko Männistö Finland M 76~ Equipped 205 202.2 264.5 264.5 75.88
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Bill Helmich USA M 75 Equipped 231 221.4 303.1 303.1 83.53
2 Adolf Rohrbacher Austria M 78~ Equipped 231 205.4 242.5 242.5 69.04
3 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 72 Equipped 231 220.1 220.4 220.4 60.90
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Franz Mracek Austria M 69~ Equipped 264 250.7 330.7 330.7 87.42
2 Edvardas Nakčiūnas Lithuania M 72~ Equipped 264 238.3 275.5 275.5 73.97
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Valdis Alksnītis Latvia M 75~ Equipped 264+ 308.8 447.5 447.5 113.43
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Toshihiko Noda Japan M 38 Equipped 130 129.4 464 464 183.20
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 130 129.4 418.8 418.8 165.36
3 Igor Garashchenko Ukraine M 28~ Equipped 130 130 418.8 418.8 164.57
4 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 26~ Equipped 130 127.3 407.8 407.8 163.50
5 Yernur Khailyamov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 130 128.6 407.8 407.8 161.91
6 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 26 Equipped 130 125 385.8 385.8 157.40
7 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 38~ Equipped 130 129.3 380.3 380.3 150.25
8 Jesse Johnson #3 England M 26~ Equipped 130 129.2 264.5 264.5 104.60
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Masashi Fukuda Japan M 32~ Equipped 145 144.7 546.7 546.7 195.58
2 Yan Urusov Russia M 27~ Equipped 145 144.5 518.1 518.1 185.57
3 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 26~ Equipped 145 145 485 485 173.18
4 Andreas Frasl Austria M 33~ Equipped 145 144.4 462.9 462.9 165.93
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 37~ Equipped 163 159.9 606.2 606.2 200.65
2 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 163 161.3 562.1 562.1 184.86
3 Amit Selberg Sweden M 40~ Equipped 163 161.8 540.1 540.1 177.26
4 Adam Balawejder Poland M 35~ Equipped 163 162.9 518.1 518.1 169.20
5 Renars Dronga Latvia M 28~ Equipped 163 161.7 507 507 166.49
6 Yuki Sato Japan M 33~ Equipped 163 162.1 474 474 155.33
DQ Bayarbaatar Batgerel Mongolia M 25 Equipped 163 162.2
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Goki Omuro Japan M 24 Equipped 183 182.1 666.9 666.9 202.50
2 Sergey Knyazev Russia M 40~ Equipped 183 181.3 661.4 661.4 201.34
3 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 183 182.6 644.8 644.8 195.45
4 Yuki Fukushima Japan M 30~ Equipped 183 180.2 622.8 622.8 190.29
5 Maksim Beloborodov Russia M 33~ Equipped 183 180.7 606.2 606.2 184.90
6 Mads Friche Denmark M 34~ Equipped 183 180.5 556.6 556.6 169.90
7 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 31~ Equipped 183 180.7 551.1 551.1 168.09
8 Jozef Sotolar Slovakia M 36~ Equipped 183 182 540.1 540.1 164.07
9 Raik Günterberg Germany M 27 Equipped 183 182.1 534.6 534.6 162.33
10 Gansukh Batsukh Mongolia M 28~ Equipped 183 182.3 529.1 529.1 160.55
DQ Luke Hanifen USA M 35~ Equipped 183 182.5
DQ Rafał Zalewski Poland M 33~ Equipped 183 182.2
DQ Joakim Wång Sweden M 33~ Equipped 183 180.5
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Tebenkov Russia M 26~ Equipped 205 203.5 728.6 728.6 208.37
2 Adam Mamola USA M 39~ Equipped 205 204 688.9 688.9 196.76
3 Naoki Hasegawa Japan M 24~ Equipped 205 203.5 677.9 677.9 193.87
4 Jan Wegiera Poland M 51~ Equipped 205 204.3 672.4 672.4 191.89
5 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 31~ Equipped 205 204.8 672.4 672.4 191.70
6 Roger Navarsete Norway M 26~ Equipped 205 203.7 628.3 628.3 179.59
7 Kitsui Masahito Hong Kong M 38~ Equipped 205 203.3 606.2 606.2 173.42
8 Galsaikhan Myagmarsuren Mongolia M 28~ Equipped 205 203.7 529.1 529.1 151.23
9 Zdeněk Tuháček Czechia M 30~ Equipped 205 204.1 485 485 138.49
DQ Tommy Navarsete Norway M 38~ Equipped 205 204.1
DQ Mariusz Hintzke Poland M 22~ Equipped 205 203.3
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Grishaev Russia M 35~ Equipped 231 228.7 733 733 199.54
2 Tumenjargal Dashzegve Mongolia M 29~ Equipped 231 227 727.5 727.5 198.56
3 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 32~ Equipped 231 231 727.5 727.5 197.32
4 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 231 229.7 711 711 193.23
5 Stefan Jamroz Sweden M 36~ Equipped 231 230.8 711 711 192.91
6 Milan Selinger Czechia M 32~ Equipped 231 230.8 606.2 606.2 164.49
7 Marcin Karkula Poland M 29~ Equipped 231 219.5 595.2 595.2 164.58
8 Frank Barthel Germany M 37 Equipped 231 229.4 595.2 595.2 161.86
9 George Seeger UK M 24~ Equipped 231 222.5 440.9 440.9 121.26
DQ Aliaksei Stasevich Belarus M 31 Equipped 231 229.9
DQ Luis Jaimes USA M 27~ Equipped 231 228.9
DQ Masahiko Kassai Japan M 46 Equipped 231 229.7
DQ Timothy Stroshine USA M 38~ Equipped 231 210.8
DQ Jakub Grabowski Poland M 26~ Equipped 231 208.1
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Altangerel Bujinlkham Mongolia M 40~ Equipped 264 263.2 777.1 777.1 202.90
2 Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 35~ Equipped 264 261.1 766.1 766.1 200.40
3 Brady Stewart #1 USA M 34~ Equipped 264 263.5 749.5 749.5 195.64
4 Sergey Selezen Russia M 36~ Equipped 264 264 749.5 749.5 195.57
5 Per Nilsson Sweden M 42~ Equipped 264 260.8 733 733 191.81
6 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 47~ Equipped 264 262.3 628.3 628.3 164.18
7 Duncan Sharp England M 33~ Equipped 264 257 584.2 584.2 153.42
8 Saulius Skikas Lithuania M 28~ Equipped 264 257.9 523.6 523.6 137.38
DQ Per Marius Hole Norway M 27~ Equipped 264 260.8
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Ove Lehto Finland M 44~ Equipped 264+ 342.3 848.7 848.7 211.97
2 Jonathan Leo USA M 39~ Equipped 264+ 354.9 848.7 848.7 210.87
3 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 41~ Equipped 264+ 310.7 777.1 777.1 196.78
4 Fridrich Matejík Slovakia M 33~ Equipped 264+ 293.2 727.5 727.5 185.91
5 Michael Zawilinski USA M 37 Equipped 264+ 403.4 716.5 716.5 174.45
6 Niklas Pettersson Sweden M 25~ Equipped 264+ 332.2 711 711 178.32
7 Bohdan Hrytsan Ukraine M 35~ Equipped 264+ 330.4 677.9 677.9 170.15
DQ Alastair McColl Norway M 35~ Equipped 264+ 313.2
DQ Milan Špingl Czechia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 315.8
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergei Vasilyev Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 115.9 264.5 264.5 116.35
2 Albert Stankevich Belarus M 14~ Equipped 116 116.1 170.8 170.8 75.00
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natan Balogh Hungary M 16~ Equipped 130 128.6 341.7 341.7 135.65
2 Zhanassyl Khabidulla Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.5 336.2 336.2 133.57
3 Nyrzhan Zhazymov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 130 127.6 330.7 330.7 132.24
4 Matthew Longoria USA M 16~ Equipped 130 128.3 325.1 325.1 129.40
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.1 410 410 147.15
2 Vasilii Kalinin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 142.8 380.3 380.3 137.53
3 Aidar Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 145 143.3 358.2 358.2 129.22
4 Sukhbat Sukhbaatar Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8 358.2 358.2 128.07
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adlet Anuarov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 161.2 429.9 429.9 141.43
2 Pavel Korolev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 159.8 424.4 424.4 140.52
3 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 163 159.1 308.6 308.6 102.51
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Vykhtar Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 163.8 429.9 429.9 139.87
2 Sergei Konovnitcin Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 175 369.2 369.2 114.90
3 Mindaugas Grobas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 183 169.4 336.2 336.2 106.87
4 Marek Majek Poland M 17~ Equipped 183 177.7 330.7 330.7 101.93
5 Ignas Karaliūnas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 183 169.6 325.1 325.1 103.28
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kęstutis Šiaučiūnas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 205 203.2 385.8 385.8 110.39
2 Gregor Annuk Estonia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.6 330.7 330.7 94.54
3 Murat Israilov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 205 185 275.5 275.5 82.88
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergei Volodin Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 223.5 451.9 451.9 124.08
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Grigoryev Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 259.7 407.8 407.8 106.83
2 Mihkel Ruut Estonia M 17~ Equipped 264 231.7 374.8 374.8 101.55
3 Bartosz Zając Poland M 17~ Equipped 264 233.3 352.7 352.7 95.34
4 Albert Ruta Poland M 14~ Equipped 264 258.7 286.6 286.6 75.14
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ryuki Fujimoto Japan M 17 Equipped 264+ 294.7 683.4 683.4 174.49
2 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 296.8 573.2 573.2 146.17
3 Vilius Šiaučiūnas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 264+ 268.9 396.8 396.8 103.10