2019 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2019-05-18, Japan, Tokyo

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 19~ Classic 94 92.2 137.8 137.8 615.13
2 Lindsay Ruggiero USA F 19~ Classic 94 92.3 115.7 115.7 525.00
3 Momoko Wada Japan F 18~ Classic 94 94.8 88.1 88.1 408.38
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 20~ Classic 103 102.7 170.8 170.8 711.95
2 Yuka Miyazaki Japan F 20~ Classic 103 103.1 159.8 159.8 668.45
3 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 20 Classic 103 102.6 154.3 154.3 648.99
4 Petra Cserna Hungary F 22~ Classic 103 102.3 132.2 132.2 565.37
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tetiana Shchavinska Ukraine F 22~ Classic 114 112.6 192.9 192.9 763.09
2 Iryna Dychenko Ukraine F 22~ Classic 114 114.4 187.4 187.4 737.93
3 Irina Melkild Norway F 21~ Classic 114 110.6 170.8 170.8 688.28
4 Alesia Petukhova Russia F 21~ Classic 114 114.2 170.8 170.8 678.87
5 Mayu Utsunomiya Japan F 20~ Classic 114 111.4 143.3 143.3 585.36
6 Sorrel Hens England F 21~ Classic 114 112.4 121.2 121.2 502.90
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 20~ Classic 125 123.8 214.9 214.9 808.67
2 Orocy Jo New Zealand F 22~ Classic 125 122.3 176.3 176.3 678.43
3 Ran Gudnyjardottir Alexandrea Iceland F 19~ Classic 125 123.3 165.3 165.3 637.92
4 Ayane Kimura Japan F 18~ Classic 125 123.5 154.3 154.3 599.26
5 Mónika Bakó Hungary F 21~ Classic 125 124.6 148.8 148.8 578.11
6 Anisha Chopra England F 21~ Classic 125 123.8 110.2 110.2 446.22
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 138 135.8 220.4 220.4 795.99
2 Breanna Johnson USA F 22~ Classic 138 135.9 203.9 203.9 741.06
3 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 22~ Classic 138 136.1 198.4 198.4 722.48
4 Maika Yamano Japan F 22~ Classic 138 136.9 198.4 198.4 720.79
5 Klaudia Nowak Poland F 20~ Classic 138 136.8 192.9 192.9 702.84
6 Chantalle Cheung Canada F 22~ Classic 138 136.2 181.8 181.8 667.74
7 Lili Szabó Hungary F 18~ Classic 138 137.6 154.3 154.3 574.48
8 Rachel Leck England F 22~ Classic 138 135.2 143.3 143.3 541.82
9 Tomomi Sugaya Japan F 19~ Classic 138 137.4 137.8 137.8 520.45
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Susanna Törrönen Finland F 20~ Classic 158 156.6 270 270 905.58
2 Vilma Olsson Sweden F 19~ Classic 158 156.1 242.5 242.5 821.36
3 Marthine Myhr Norway F 19~ Classic 158 147 225.9 225.9 788.55
4 Camille Pailha France F 19 Classic 158 144.5 209.4 209.4 740.86
5 Sophia Ellis England F 22~ Classic 158 158 209.4 209.4 715.90
6 Amanda Wall Canada F 22~ Classic 158 155.7 181.8 181.8 634.51
DQ Marie Bremmer Ann USA F 22~ Classic 158 157.8
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalie Richardson USA F 19~ Classic 185 178.1 242.5 242.5 781.90
2 Seline Solstad Halleland Norway F 21~ Classic 185 183.4 237 237 757.79
DQ Hannah Bryan USA F 22~ Classic 185 162.2
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Gulchekhra Toikhanova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 185+ 257.5 165.3 165.3 497.79
2 Kinga Gaal Hungary F 18~ Classic 185+ 186.8 137.8 137.8 469.36
Women Classic 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Masako Nishimura Japan F 44 Classic 103 100.8 137.8 137.8 590.23
2 Jasmin Jarquio USA F 42~ Classic 103 100.3 93.7 93.7 420.63
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Joanna Rieber Canada F 42~ Classic 114 113.6 214.9 214.9 839.90
2 Noriko Furuya Japan F 48 Classic 114 113.4 176.3 176.3 700.85
3 Akiko Nishikawa Japan F 42 Classic 114 110.9 165.3 165.3 667.46
4 Géraldine Verlaine France F 48~ Classic 114 112.4 143.3 143.3 583.17
5 Amanda Hughes England F 39 Classic 114 112.8 137.8 137.8 562.18
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ganna Kadatska Ukraine F 41~ Classic 125 116.5 209.4 209.4 810.62
2 Chiho Ito Japan F 45 Classic 125 124.7 203.9 203.9 768.02
3 Magdalena Kijak Canada F 43~ Classic 125 119.7 198.4 198.4 762.23
4 Helen Hughes #1 England F 42~ Classic 125 123.2 187.4 187.4 714.74
5 Davi Cohen USA F 39~ Classic 125 122.8 181.8 181.8 696.46
6 Martina Rummel Germany F 43 Classic 125 121.6 148.8 148.8 583.92
7 Jodi Funk USA F 45~ Classic 125 123.8 148.8 148.8 579.71
8 María Guðsteinsdóttir Iceland F 48~ Classic 125 124.5 148.8 148.8 578.40
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Julie Dahle Norway F 40~ Classic 138 137.9 209.4 209.4 754.87
2 Desiree Cremers USA F 41~ Classic 138 135.4 198.4 198.4 723.86
3 Abi Graham England F 40 Classic 138 137.3 187.4 187.4 683.64
4 Kumi Tanehashi Japan F 48 Classic 138 138.1 176.3 176.3 646.00
5 Chia-Chi Chi Taiwan F 43~ Classic 138 136 165.3 165.3 613.49
6 Zaneta Possehl Germany F 41 Classic 138 133 159.8 159.8 600.41
7 Li-Min Lin Taiwan F 48~ Classic 138 137.1 137.8 137.8 520.94
8 Simone Brandt Germany F 48 Classic 138 135.8 126.7 126.7 486.39
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ruta Lendraitiene England F 39~ Classic 158 156.3 203.9 203.9 701.81
2 Petra Höglund Sweden F 43~ Classic 158 153.9 198.4 198.4 688.65
3 Ching-Fang Chang Taiwan F 41~ Classic 158 153.6 192.9 192.9 672.06
4 Keanne Henry USA F 41~ Classic 158 148.1 187.4 187.4 663.87
5 Rie Teruya Japan F 43~ Classic 158 153.6 187.4 187.4 654.89
6 Tomoko Washizu Japan F 40~ Classic 158 139.4 176.3 176.3 643.65
7 Nicole Cervasio France F 46 Classic 158 158.1 159.8 159.8 563.20
8 Christelle Waymel Clement France F 45 Classic 158 150.4 137.8 137.8 503.94
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tatiana Ivanova Russia F 46~ Classic 185 183.3 231.5 231.5 742.13
2 Marie Emmertz Sweden F 39~ Classic 185 169.7 214.9 214.9 713.72
3 Nina Ruuhivirta Finland F 41~ Classic 185 174.6 214.9 214.9 706.52
4 Christine Groß Germany F 39 Classic 185 168.6 198.4 198.4 666.02
5 Dana Sandler Canada F 39 Classic 185 183.5 192.9 192.9 630.71
6 Lucy Hyde England F 39 Classic 185 181.7 187.4 187.4 616.85
7 Piia Valkonen Finland F 45~ Classic 185 183.9 187.4 187.4 614.34
8 Pernilla Röhr Sweden F 46~ Classic 185 184.1 165.3 165.3 550.80
9 Amy Horst USA F 41~ Classic 185 175.1 159.8 159.8 543.78
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Melinda Lombosi Hungary F 40~ Classic 185+ 301.3 297.6 297.6 791.72
2 Jade Dickens USA F 45 Classic 185+ 268.8 292.1 292.1 805.90
3 Aleksandra Iudintseva Russia F 46~ Classic 185+ 212.2 237 237 720.94
4 Eva-Maria Gall Germany F 48~ Classic 185+ 215.2 237 237 717.52
5 Lori Wilson USA F 46~ Classic 185+ 264.7 237 237 672.45
6 Sarah Bouskill England F 39 Classic 185+ 261.8 220.4 220.4 633.38
7 Jacqueline Gough England F 42 Classic 185+ 323.1 214.9 214.9 584.00
8 Tutta Ylivinkka Finland F 47~ Classic 185+ 206.9 209.4 209.4 651.52
Women Classic 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tomoko Miyamoto Japan F 51~ Classic 103 102.2 188.5 188.5 781.36
2 Kathryn Cordeiro USA F 56~ Classic 103 101 137.8 137.8 589.71
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Emiko Kiba Japan F 57 Classic 114 110.8 188.5 188.5 752.64
2 Christine Lesellier France F 55 Classic 114 110.3 187.4 187.4 750.08
3 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 50~ Classic 114 113.7 165.3 165.3 660.07
4 Masami Shibata Japan F 54 Classic 114 113.8 126.7 126.7 520.32
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Shigemi Ueda Japan F 50~ Classic 125 123.6 170.8 170.8 656.40
2 Viktoria Cederholm Sweden F 49~ Classic 125 124.4 165.3 165.3 635.55
3 Karen Blessington USA F 58 Classic 125 122.5 159.8 159.8 620.58
4 Marie-France Cabos France F 51~ Classic 125 123 154.3 154.3 600.35
5 Mika Teramura Japan F 57 Classic 125 115.6 148.8 148.8 596.19
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 52~ Classic 138 138.9 220.4 220.4 788.72
2 Midori Ishida Japan F 56 Classic 138 128.4 187.4 187.4 702.51
3 Tammy Lauer USA F 54 Classic 138 131.4 181.8 181.8 677.30
4 Lois Mahlberg USA F 50 Classic 138 134.9 170.8 170.8 633.70
5 Amina Bernis France F 50 Classic 138 137.1 154.3 154.3 575.32
6 Moira Pritchard England F 51~ Classic 138 135.9 143.3 143.3 540.76
7 Wing-Yuk Ip Hong Kong F 57~ Classic 138 138.2 110.2 110.2 429.09
Women Classic 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Regina Haas Germany F 57 Classic 158 155.9 231.5 231.5 787.78
2 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 50~ Classic 158 156.6 231.5 231.5 786.41
3 Megumi Tokutake Japan F 54~ Classic 158 157 225.9 225.9 768.65
4 Delwyn Evans New Zealand F 55 Classic 158 155.5 170.8 170.8 600.68
5 Patricia Maciejewski France F 57~ Classic 158 155.5 165.3 165.3 583.54
6 Elizabeth Richardson USA F 56~ Classic 158 156.5 159.8 159.8 565.21
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tammy Walker USA F 50~ Classic 185 184 253.5 253.5 804.58
2 Jackie Blasbery England F 55 Classic 185 185.2 181.8 181.8 597.17
3 Cynthia Line USA F 51 Classic 185 161.9 176.3 176.3 608.85
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 53~ Classic 185+ 272.1 286.6 286.6 789.30
2 Cindy Tilton USA F 49 Classic 185+ 258.8 275.5 275.5 773.93
3 Nathalie Gransard France F 54~ Classic 185+ 208.5 187.4 187.4 589.67
4 Ann Jordebo Sweden F 58~ Classic 185+ 222.4 143.3 143.3 460.54
Women Classic 103 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Irina Bekhtereva Russia F 59~ Classic 103 102.4 110.2 110.2 480.58
2 Suzuko Fukuda Japan F 65~ Classic 103 101.9 99.2 99.2 439.08
Women Classic 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Jenny Hunter England F 60 Classic 114 113.9 149.9 149.9 603.74
2 Janice Woerner USA F 60~ Classic 114 108.1 148.8 148.8 613.46
3 Aiko Ishibashi Japan F 65~ Classic 114 105 137.8 137.8 579.68
4 Martine Roche France F 63 Classic 114 109.2 115.7 115.7 488.46
5 Sachiko Osawa Japan F 63 Classic 114 110.4 115.7 115.7 486.28
Women Classic 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yoriko Yamazaki Japan F 59~ Classic 125 123.3 181.8 181.8 695.25
2 Dora Justice USA F 61~ Classic 125 123 143.3 143.3 562.07
3 Yuko Nagao Japan F 69 Classic 125 122 126.7 126.7 506.24
4 Pirjo Kemppainen Finland F 67~ Classic 125 119.5 66.1 66.1 296.68
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hisako Hayashi Japan F 67~ Classic 138 136.4 165.3 165.3 612.72
2 Chizuko Hoshita Japan F 65~ Classic 138 138.1 154.3 154.3 573.75
Women Classic 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 62~ Classic 158 155.4 176.3 176.3 617.89
2 Alma Kimura USA F 64~ Classic 158 153.2 121.2 121.2 449.16
3 Joelle Lemarchand France F 62 Classic 158 157.6 121.2 121.2 444.99
4 Jane Freeman USA F 64~ Classic 158 151.4 93.7 93.7 364.45
Women Classic 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Jill Arnow USA F 59~ Classic 185 185 176.3 176.3 581.47
2 Linda Gorham USA F 67~ Classic 185 182 132.2 132.2 457.30
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Gretchen Herrmann USA F 61~ Classic 185+ 288 206.1 206.1 581.47
2 Eva Speth Germany F 65 Classic 185+ 200.4 205 205 646.17
Women Classic 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hiroko Kikuiri Japan F 69~ Classic 103 102.3 115.7 115.7 501.94
2 Liliane Boulle France F 72~ Classic 103 100.7 88.1 88.1 398.57
Women Classic 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Sadako Yamanoi Japan F 74~ Classic 114 110.1 99.2 99.2 425.99
2 Hatsune Kurihara Japan F 74 Classic 114 112.6 93.7 93.7 402.28
3 Denise Johnson USA F 71~ Classic 114 113.7 82.6 82.6 360.97
4 Bebe Burns USA F 76~ Classic 114 111.2 77.1 77.1 343.64
Women Classic 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 75~ Classic 125 123.2 126.7 126.7 504.31
2 Reiko Igawa Japan F 80 Classic 125 118.9 110.2 110.2 452.89
3 Tamie Shimaoka Japan F 72~ Classic 125 120.6 99.2 99.2 411.88
4 Andrée Duboux France F 72 Classic 125 122.1 99.2 99.2 410.02
Women Classic 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gale Williams USA F 71~ Classic 138 133.9 126.7 126.7 488.85
2 Nadezhda Uvachan Russia F 74~ Classic 138 126.6 93.7 93.7 385.95
3 Judith McGauley England F 70~ Classic 138 127 82.6 82.6 347.95
Women Classic 158 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Midori Nakayama Japan F 77~ Classic 158 142.9 88.1 88.1 353.22
Women Classic 185 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 69~ Classic 185 173.9 176.3 176.3 593.77
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Naoko Kobayashi Japan F 49 Classic 103 102.1 227 227 929.83
2 Kayla Johnson USA F 23~ Classic 103 102.1 170.8 170.8 713.81
3 Tatiana Koroleva Russia F 32~ Classic 103 103.5 170.8 170.8 709.27
4 Assiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 31~ Classic 103 101.7 159.8 159.8 672.83
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Sophia Waldemarson Sweden F 30~ Classic 114 111.3 225.9 225.9 888.36
2 Tetiana Shchavinska Ukraine F 22~ Classic 114 112.5 214.9 214.9 843.72
3 Joanna Rieber Canada F 42~ Classic 114 113.7 214.9 214.9 839.53
4 Marina Beketova Russia F 34 Classic 114 111 209.4 209.4 828.74
5 Haruka Tomiyama Japan F 29 Classic 114 111.6 209.4 209.4 826.78
6 Ganna Kadatska Ukraine F 41~ Classic 114 113.9 198.4 198.4 779.17
7 Marta Sroczyk Poland F 23~ Classic 114 112.4 187.4 187.4 743.83
8 Azusa Okamura Japan F 33~ Classic 114 113.4 187.4 187.4 740.85
9 Maura Shuttleworth USA F 43 Classic 114 113.8 165.3 165.3 659.85
10 Deeksha Sharma India F 27~ Classic 114 111.9 110.2 110.2 463.55
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Osina Russia F 32~ Classic 125 123.5 266.7 266.7 989.02
2 Donna Berglund Sweden F 21~ Classic 125 125 265.6 265.6 979.76
3 Akane Ishibashi Japan F 25~ Classic 125 121.7 264.5 264.5 987.89
4 Yen-Tzu Huang Taiwan F 27 Classic 125 119.4 237 237 899.26
5 Misato Fukushima Japan F 27~ Classic 125 124.9 237 237 881.48
6 Mélodie Anthouard France F 30~ Classic 125 125.4 237 237 879.86
7 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 20~ Classic 125 123.1 225.9 225.9 848.74
8 Phoebe Cullingham Canada F 25~ Classic 125 123.8 225.9 225.9 846.63
9 Kait Mendall USA F 30~ Classic 125 125 225.9 225.9 843.12
10 Monika Sroczyk Poland F 26~ Classic 125 124.9 198.4 198.4 748.56
11 Emily Dodd England F 24~ Classic 125 124.9 176.3 176.3 672.61
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Jennifer Thompson #1 USA F 45 Classic 138 137.5 308.6 308.6 1081.36
2 Anna Birzhevaya Russia F 26~ Classic 138 137.5 286.6 286.6 1008.97
3 Anette Tunkkari Finland F 35~ Classic 138 138.2 242.5 242.5 862.47
4 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 138 136.9 237 237 847.78
5 Kim Stevenson Australia F 36~ Classic 138 138.5 237 237 843.58
6 Agnieszka Tuczykont Poland F 33~ Classic 138 136.3 231.5 231.5 831.02
7 Elise Rosenborg Norway F 25~ Classic 138 136.4 225.9 225.9 812.57
8 Aya Yamashita Japan F 33 Classic 138 138.5 220.4 220.4 789.48
9 Maria Frank Canada F 34~ Classic 138 128.8 209.4 209.4 776.24
10 Sunniva Nordskog Norway F 32~ Classic 138 137.1 209.4 209.4 756.58
11 Kseniya Prokhorova Ukraine F 35~ Classic 138 138.5 209.4 209.4 753.41
12 Abby Hall Canada F 24 Classic 138 138.2 203.9 203.9 736.08
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 31~ Classic 158 157.5 292.1 292.1 971.46
2 Annika Zelander Sweden F 30 Classic 158 157.2 281.1 281.1 938.28
3 Susanna Törrönen Finland F 20~ Classic 158 155.4 270 270 908.31
4 Rori Alter USA F 31~ Classic 158 156.1 259 259 872.69
5 Vilma Olsson Sweden F 19~ Classic 158 156.2 253.5 253.5 855.40
6 Stine Liveroed Norway F 26~ Classic 158 157.8 231.5 231.5 784.06
7 Friederike Hoppe Germany F 34 Classic 158 154.7 220.4 220.4 755.79
8 Natalie Cameron England F 23~ Classic 158 157.6 203.9 203.9 699.60
9 Angela Welch Canada F 29~ Classic 158 158 198.4 198.4 681.92
10 Zoe Clark England F 23~ Classic 158 156.7 181.8 181.8 633.00
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 32~ Classic 185 185 325.1 325.1 1008.64
2 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 45~ Classic 185 184 286.6 286.6 899.71
3 Ekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 185 172.2 270 270 873.16
4 Tammy Walker USA F 50~ Classic 185 184.2 270 270 851.70
5 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 29~ Classic 185 182.7 259 259 822.43
6 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 32 Classic 185 175.8 253.5 253.5 817.85
7 Amaliia Kazak Russia F 23~ Classic 185 175.8 225.9 225.9 737.02
8 Hitomi Tajima Japan F 36~ Classic 185 180.8 209.4 209.4 681.79
9 Tünde Olajos Hungary F 29~ Classic 185 183.8 209.4 209.4 677.96
10 Edina Magyar Hungary F 28~ Classic 185 158.8 181.8 181.8 629.92
11 Juhi Gupta India F 25 Classic 185 170.7 148.8 148.8 515.68
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 30~ Classic 185+ 265.9 325.1 325.1 890.82
2 Melinda Lombosi Hungary F 40~ Classic 185+ 301.9 325.1 325.1 856.77
3 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 24 Classic 185+ 252.1 319.6 319.6 892.13
4 Jade Dickens USA F 45 Classic 185+ 268 297.6 297.6 820.36
5 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 48 Classic 185+ 232.8 275.5 275.5 800.50
6 Jana Hayes New Zealand F 26~ Classic 185+ 285.7 275.5 275.5 750.99
7 Camille Holland England F 30~ Classic 185+ 289.9 264.5 264.5 721.19
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Albina Yussupova Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 94 93.7 93.7 93.7 432.60
2 Anastasiia Filatova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 91.1 88.1 88.1 415.07
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Rassamakhina Russia F 17~ Classic 103 102.6 154.3 154.3 648.99
2 Kailey Brookshire USA F 16~ Classic 103 103.4 132.2 132.2 562.72
3 Cocoa Watanabe Japan F 14~ Classic 103 102.1 110.2 110.2 481.01
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Liszette Ortiz-Rosado USA F 17~ Classic 114 112.6 187.4 187.4 743.04
2 Veronika Kashina Russia F 17~ Classic 114 113.1 148.8 148.8 601.73
3 Christine Potter USA F 17~ Classic 114 113.2 132.2 132.2 541.51
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yekaterina Rashidova Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 125 118 137.8 137.8 551.93
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tamiris Sovetova Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 138 135.2 176.3 176.3 651.34
2 Suvi-Maaria Heinonen Finland F 16~ Classic 138 138.1 159.8 159.8 591.82
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kateryna Paraskevych Ukraine F 17~ Classic 158 157.8 176.3 176.3 614.42
2 Mbasa Qilingele South Africa F 18 Classic 158 154.6 154.3 154.3 550.52
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Iroda Abdirova Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 185 179.2 192.9 192.9 635.85
2 Galina Poliakova Russia F 15~ Classic 185 181.8 187.4 187.4 616.73
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 17~ Classic 185+ 193 198.4 198.4 635.66
2 Mio Hayashi Japan F 17~ Classic 185+ 185.3 192.9 192.9 628.66
3 Lillii Armstrong USA F 16~ Classic 185+ 185.8 181.8 181.8 596.46
4 Lucy Naden England F 15~ Classic 185+ 201.5 176.3 176.3 565.62
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Furkat Shamuratov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 116 116.1 275.5 275.5 749.35
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tsubasa Moriki Japan M 19~ Classic 130 127.5 336.2 336.2 833.65
2 Farkhad Kanalbekov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 130 129.8 319.6 319.6 779.08
3 Charlie Yeng USA M 21~ Classic 130 129.8 314.1 314.1 765.58
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Masaomi Tsuchida Japan M 23 Classic 145 144.3 380.3 380.3 843.89
2 Mehdi Sahari France M 22~ Classic 145 145.4 374.8 374.8 826.25
3 Tyler Marcel USA M 22~ Classic 145 144.8 358.2 358.2 792.24
4 Kyota Ushiyama Japan M 21~ Classic 145 144.7 352.7 352.7 780.52
5 Konrad Grochalski Poland M 22~ Classic 145 144 330.7 330.7 734.44
6 Edgars Jurkans Latvia M 20~ Classic 145 145.1 314.1 314.1 693.08
7 James Leaper England M 21~ Classic 145 143.2 264.5 264.5 590.12
DQ Usukhbayar Od-Erdene Mongolia M 22~ Classic 145 143.4
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Kim #2 Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 163 161 391.3 391.3 793.96
2 Tadahiro Fukuda Japan M 23 Classic 163 162.1 380.3 380.3 767.46
3 Galbayar Enkhjargal Mongolia M 21~ Classic 163 162.1 374.8 374.8 756.32
4 Kozhakhmet Zhaltaev Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 163 162.9 352.7 352.7 709.12
5 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 319.6 319.6 652.11
DQ Vadym Yarzhemskyi Ukraine M 19~ Classic 163 162.9
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jemali Nandoshvili Georgia M 20~ Classic 183 180 453 453 845.76
2 Sergey Yudchenko Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 183 177.7 424.4 424.4 799.83
3 Sergey Levenchuk Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 183 179.6 413.3 413.3 772.82
4 Shota Nishimura Japan M 19~ Classic 183 180 402.3 402.3 751.26
5 Taro Okano Japan M 21~ Classic 183 181.9 380.3 380.3 704.52
6 Konrad Piecha Poland M 21~ Classic 183 179.2 352.7 352.7 660.62
DQ Hubert Kłak Poland M 22~ Classic 183 176.2
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Tezichev Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 205 197.5 457.4 457.4 800.74
2 Jacob Florelius Norway M 20~ Classic 205 204.1 413.3 413.3 707.99
3 Andre Stroem-Larsen Norway M 22~ Classic 205 200.8 402.3 402.3 696.68
4 Easton Schuster USA M 22~ Classic 205 203.7 396.8 396.8 680.54
5 Tomonori Denno Japan M 21~ Classic 205 203.5 385.8 385.8 662.20
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Takahiro Takimoto Japan M 23 Classic 231 224.6 489.4 489.4 788.69
2 Roman Simakhin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 222 462.9 462.9 751.49
3 Joakim Pedersen Liljeberg Norway M 21~ Classic 231 230.7 451.9 451.9 716.42
4 Adrian Świerczyński Poland M 22~ Classic 231 229.7 424.4 424.4 674.57
5 Nicolas Peyraud France M 19 Classic 231 230.9 418.8 418.8 663.81
6 Christian Flueras Germany M 23 Classic 231 226 391.3 391.3 628.25
7 Daniel Baffia Hungary M 19~ Classic 231 212.7 319.6 319.6 533.11
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuki Nagoshi Japan M 20~ Classic 264 236.2 451.9 451.9 706.46
2 Brandon Stouffer USA M 22~ Classic 264 261.8 451.9 451.9 665.43
3 Kamil Jagiełło Poland M 20~ Classic 264 233.4 440.9 440.9 694.16
4 Bradley Horne #1 England M 21~ Classic 264 262.4 435.4 435.4 640.39
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Alex Véró Hungary M 22 Classic 264+ 391.5 496 496 595.60
2 Joseph Guest-Bourne England M 21~ Classic 264+ 331.8 429.9 429.9 558.72
3 Tomáš Král Czechia M 22~ Classic 264+ 327.3 418.8 418.8 548.18
Men Classic 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yasushi Ogasawara Japan M 46~ Classic 130 124.5 358.2 358.2 909.11
2 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 42~ Classic 130 129.3 330.7 330.7 809.30
3 Zack Toh Singapore M 45~ Classic 130 129 253.5 253.5 620.60
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Manuel Virgilio France M 44 Classic 145 143.2 369.2 369.2 824.76
2 Yoshito Nakama Japan M 45~ Classic 145 144.3 363.7 363.7 807.09
3 Tomi Halmesmäki Finland M 42~ Classic 145 145.1 319.6 319.6 705.28
4 Todd Solomon USA M 49 Classic 145 142.7 303.1 303.1 678.36
5 Gansukh Mandakh Mongolia M 41~ Classic 145 143.2 303.1 303.1 676.57
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Michal Fiebig Poland M 40~ Classic 163 161.1 369.2 369.2 748.73
2 Kenichiro Matsumoto Japan M 43~ Classic 163 161.6 363.7 363.7 735.97
3 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 45~ Classic 163 162.2 341.7 341.7 689.08
4 Jean-Pierre Nembrot France M 44 Classic 163 159.6 319.6 319.6 652.82
5 Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl Norway M 48~ Classic 163 161.6 319.6 319.6 646.56
6 Thomas Potter USA M 41~ Classic 163 160.5 314.1 314.1 638.78
7 Danny Bochmann Germany M 42 Classic 163 162.3 270 270 543.97
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Florent Lenglet France M 39 Classic 183 180.8 418.8 418.8 779.58
2 Yasuyuki Sakai Japan M 45~ Classic 183 181.8 396.8 396.8 735.69
3 Rémi Perichon France M 42~ Classic 183 181.5 385.8 385.8 715.98
4 Gantugs Ganjuur Mongolia M 40~ Classic 183 179.9 369.2 369.2 689.69
5 Sebastian Niedziela Poland M 40 Classic 183 175.1 352.7 352.7 671.79
6 Martin Hammarsten Sweden M 42~ Classic 183 181.2 336.2 336.2 624.57
7 Raj Kumar India M 43~ Classic 183 180 314.1 314.1 586.31
8 Artak Asrian Netherlands M 39~ Classic 183 182 314.1 314.1 581.75
9 Jan Kluwe Germany M 45 Classic 183 177.6 303.1 303.1 571.14
10 Tomasz Dębicki Poland M 44~ Classic 183 179.5 275.5 275.5 515.28
11 Robert King Canada M 44~ Classic 183 180.6 264.5 264.5 492.39
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andrey Galayda Russia M 46~ Classic 205 202.8 451.9 451.9 777.41
2 Sheridan Wray England M 44~ Classic 205 204.6 396.8 396.8 678.71
3 Tibor Zakor Hungary M 39~ Classic 205 204.9 391.3 391.3 668.53
4 Nicolas Briere #1 France M 46 Classic 205 202.6 385.8 385.8 664.09
5 Jiří Horník Czechia M 40~ Classic 205 201 319.6 319.6 553.08
DQ Munehisa Takeda Japan M 41 Classic 205 204.2
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Milovanov Russia M 41 Classic 231 230.3 485 485 769.61
2 Masahiko Kassai Japan M 48 Classic 231 226.9 468.4 468.4 750.21
3 Chris Walter USA M 47~ Classic 231 219.8 451.9 451.9 738.27
4 Marc Bouteiller France M 47 Classic 231 227 451.9 451.9 723.53
5 Jussi Kuusikko Finland M 43~ Classic 231 227.8 429.9 429.9 686.83
6 Lorand Berke Hungary M 39~ Classic 231 229.5 413.3 413.3 657.52
7 Jan Kuehl Germany M 47~ Classic 231 216.5 407.8 407.8 672.65
8 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 48~ Classic 231 227.8 396.8 396.8 634.03
9 Nezar Ballil Morocco M 40~ Classic 231 210 374.8 374.8 630.25
10 Richárd Kelemen Hungary M 43~ Classic 231 218.7 363.7 363.7 596.14
DQ Alius Fominas Lithuania M 44~ Classic 231 229.6
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavol Demčák Czechia M 41~ Classic 264 258.6 496 496 735.44
2 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 41~ Classic 264 244.7 490.5 490.5 750.81
3 Dominic Sirianni USA M 41~ Classic 264 264.2 485 485 710.45
4 Shigeki Fuchino Japan M 41~ Classic 264 262.8 474 474 696.45
5 Ruslan Pavlikov Russia M 40~ Classic 264 252.2 468.4 468.4 704.64
6 Charles Duval France M 46~ Classic 264 263 440.9 440.9 647.63
7 Scott Robertson Canada M 49 Classic 264 257 435.4 435.4 647.87
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Umar Abdullah USA M 39~ Classic 264+ 383.7 518.1 518.1 627.77
2 Chris Baker #1 England M 44~ Classic 264+ 315.4 496 496 660.96
3 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 46~ Classic 264+ 383.2 479.5 479.5 581.50
4 Vesa Korhonen Finland M 44~ Classic 264+ 296.5 474 474 652.22
5 Sascha Wolf Germany M 41~ Classic 264+ 306.4 474 474 641.14
6 Thomas Brunnenkref Germany M 42 Classic 264+ 269.4 380.3 380.3 551.31
7 Jhonatan Ramírez Mexico M 39~ Classic 264+ 279.6 380.3 380.3 540.17
8 Akira Ebita Japan M 40 Classic 264+ 303.1 363.7 363.7 495.17
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yuji Takada Japan M 53~ Classic 130 129.2 335.1 335.1 820.80
2 Alan Seelye-James USA M 52~ Classic 130 129.2 231.5 231.5 565.85
3 Ali Hamaissia France M 52 Classic 130 127.7 225.9 225.9 558.14
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 52~ Classic 145 145.1 325.1 325.1 717.49
2 Hayato Nakama Japan M 50~ Classic 145 143.6 319.6 319.6 711.74
3 Steve Petrencak USA M 50~ Classic 145 145.2 308.6 308.6 680.44
4 Maik Staegemann Germany M 49~ Classic 145 143.3 270 270 602.07
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Damian Fronzaglia USA M 53~ Classic 163 161.7 374.8 374.8 757.92
2 Markku Väisänen Finland M 53~ Classic 163 161.3 352.7 352.7 714.37
3 Andreas Pöhls Germany M 50~ Classic 163 161.6 330.7 330.7 668.91
4 Kenichiro Hayashi Japan M 51~ Classic 163 160.8 319.6 319.6 648.97
5 Eric Verhaege France M 55 Classic 163 160.8 297.6 297.6 604.10
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 52~ Classic 183 182.5 408.9 408.9 755.98
2 Harri Vahtolammi Finland M 55~ Classic 183 178.7 374.8 374.8 703.21
3 Katsunori Sakamoto Japan M 50~ Classic 183 179.7 374.8 374.8 700.36
4 Patrik Fornander Sweden M 51~ Classic 183 182.9 341.7 341.7 630.48
5 Bruno Poyet France M 50 Classic 183 181.5 330.7 330.7 613.47
6 Nasseur Houari France M 54~ Classic 183 179.5 297.6 297.6 556.48
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Dennis Cieri USA M 50~ Classic 205 204.4 440.9 440.9 754.45
2 Mike Burns USA M 52~ Classic 205 202.1 407.8 407.8 703.06
3 Hervé France France M 52 Classic 205 203 396.8 396.8 682.09
4 Masao Inoue Japan M 49~ Classic 205 203.7 391.3 391.3 671.18
5 Yves Lemagnen France M 53 Classic 205 203.1 374.8 374.8 643.91
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Satoshi Ito Japan M 52~ Classic 231 230.3 457.4 457.4 725.91
2 Munkhbaatar Tsevegsuren Mongolia M 49~ Classic 231 230.1 402.3 402.3 638.88
3 Gordon Sjodin Canada M 52~ Classic 231 216.8 380.3 380.3 626.61
4 Peer Haensicke Germany M 57~ Classic 231 218.6 374.8 374.8 614.39
5 Marc Giles England M 54 Classic 231 230.3 358.2 358.2 568.59
6 Martin Wudtke Germany M 51~ Classic 231 226.2 336.2 336.2 539.62
7 Asgeir Eide-Olsen Norway M 53~ Classic 231 222.1 319.6 319.6 518.88
DQ Anthony Succarotte USA M 53 Classic 231 227.4
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kohei Wada Japan M 54~ Classic 264 263.9 474 474 694.82
2 David Doan USA M 54~ Classic 264 261.1 451.9 451.9 666.47
3 Eijiro Yamasaki Japan M 50 Classic 264 262 418.8 418.8 616.58
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 50 Classic 264+ 275.4 479.5 479.5 686.37
2 Joe Dibert USA M 49~ Classic 264+ 300.3 479.5 479.5 655.34
3 Jean-Yves Minelle France M 52~ Classic 264+ 270.7 457.4 457.4 661.15
4 Lubomír Růžička Czechia M 51~ Classic 264+ 282 451.9 451.9 638.71
5 Patrice Lefebvre France M 56~ Classic 264+ 329.1 418.8 418.8 546.64
6 John Beres Canada M 51~ Classic 264+ 287.1 336.2 336.2 470.97
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hiroyuki Isagawa Japan M 65~ Classic 130 129.5 253.5 253.5 618.71
2 Saveliy Pavlov Russia M 61~ Classic 130 128.8 237 237 580.72
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Shinichi Yoshidome Japan M 61~ Classic 145 142.8 286.6 286.6 640.79
2 Seppo Flink Finland M 65~ Classic 145 143.2 198.4 198.4 441.87
3 Birger Sundstøl Norway M 64~ Classic 145 143.2 192.9 192.9 429.41
DQ Naoto Toyama Japan M 60 Classic 145 144.3
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Daniel Sides USA M 62~ Classic 163 160.5 303.1 303.1 616.30
2 Joachim Graupner Germany M 60~ Classic 163 161.6 297.6 297.6 601.73
3 Vasilii Motovilnik Russia M 61~ Classic 163 162.8 297.6 297.6 598.45
4 Susumu Watanabe Japan M 65~ Classic 163 162.2 292.1 292.1 588.82
5 David Russell UK M 60~ Classic 163 158.4 237 237 486.27
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Junichi Isu Japan M 64~ Classic 183 182.2 359.3 359.3 665.05
2 Detlef Heinrich Germany M 62~ Classic 183 177.1 347.2 347.2 655.70
3 Howard Sturman USA M 60~ Classic 183 179.9 330.7 330.7 617.54
4 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 67 Classic 183 182.5 292.1 292.1 539.76
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 John Jenkins USA M 61~ Classic 205 202.7 336.2 336.2 578.48
2 Conny Andersson Sweden M 59~ Classic 205 204.3 336.2 336.2 575.40
3 Pierre Courtehoux France M 65~ Classic 205 201.8 330.7 330.7 570.63
4 Ronald Bengtsson Sweden M 59~ Classic 205 202 319.6 319.6 551.20
5 Tomohiro Anraku Japan M 62~ Classic 205 190.7 308.6 308.6 553.27
6 Howard Aaron USA M 66 Classic 205 195.7 303.1 303.1 533.79
7 John Søtorp Norway M 61~ Classic 205 204.6 297.6 297.6 509.00
8 Antonio Riso Luis Spain M 66~ Classic 205 189.7 264.5 264.5 475.85
9 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 62~ Classic 205 200.3 253.5 253.5 439.65
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 64~ Classic 231 219.5 424.4 424.4 693.79
2 Colin Young South Africa M 61~ Classic 231 229.3 396.8 396.8 631.53
3 Marius Vermeulen Netherlands M 61~ Classic 231 226.2 341.7 341.7 548.46
4 Claude Welcome USA M 67~ Classic 231 208.1 319.6 319.6 540.60
5 Manuel Rodriguez Pineiro Rodrigo Spain M 61~ Classic 231 218.1 292.1 292.1 479.55
6 Laurent Durocher France M 66~ Classic 231 222.6 275.5 275.5 446.72
7 Daniel Royer Canada M 61~ Classic 231 229.9 253.5 253.5 402.99
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Akihiro Watanabe Japan M 60~ Classic 264 249.2 425.5 425.5 644.49
2 Brian Rock Canada M 59~ Classic 264 256.1 396.8 396.8 591.71
3 Werner Wieninger Germany M 62 Classic 264 254.9 391.3 391.3 585.11
4 Vladimirs Kovalskis Latvia M 60~ Classic 264 233.7 380.3 380.3 598.24
5 Harri Tirronen Finland M 65~ Classic 264 240 380.3 380.3 588.96
6 Kevin Hutchinson USA M 64~ Classic 264 237.7 363.7 363.7 566.53
7 Gérard Oumailia France M 67~ Classic 264 243.8 352.7 352.7 541.26
8 Bill Sindelar USA M 67~ Classic 264 258.3 303.1 303.1 450.03
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 James Ray #1 USA M 61 Classic 264+ 327.2 446.4 446.4 584.16
2 Tibor Horváth Hungary M 63 Classic 264+ 273.7 308.6 308.6 443.77
3 Ichiro Ujiie Japan M 61 Classic 264+ 299.7 242.5 242.5 332.59
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Takeshi Shirakawa Japan M 70~ Classic 130 127.6 267.8 267.8 663.08
2 Him Wong Kung Hong Kong M 71~ Classic 130 117.5 187.4 187.4 502.02
3 Ivan Zwick USA M 79~ Classic 130 125.2 165.3 165.3 415.09
4 Mel Tatsumi USA M 70~ Classic 130 123.1 154.3 154.3 393.74
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Yasuto Hotomi Japan M 69~ Classic 145 143.1 248 248 553.14
2 David Pelta England M 71~ Classic 145 141.7 237 237 533.10
3 Yukiharu Nitta Japan M 71~ Classic 145 140.6 231.5 231.5 524.03
4 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 69~ Classic 145 143.5 220.4 220.4 490.23
5 Iosif Plagov USA M 84 Classic 145 143.8 198.4 198.4 440.37
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Shigeki Yamamoto Japan M 75~ Classic 163 161.2 270 270 546.90
2 Bolesław Mąka Poland M 76~ Classic 163 161.9 253.5 253.5 511.59
3 Antero Kauranen Finland M 70~ Classic 163 162 253.5 253.5 511.37
4 Takao Morohoshi Japan M 73~ Classic 163 161.2 231.5 231.5 468.54
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Haruki Imaizumi Japan M 71~ Classic 183 177.9 299.8 299.8 564.29
2 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 69~ Classic 183 177.4 264.5 264.5 498.68
3 Peer Bjaaland Norway M 76~ Classic 183 179.6 242.5 242.5 453.02
4 Georges de Guéroult d'Aublay France M 72 Classic 183 180.7 198.4 198.4 368.89
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Jiří Horník Czechia M 70~ Classic 205 197.5 275.5 275.5 482.32
2 Mikio Sugizaki Japan M 71 Classic 205 198.7 275.5 275.5 480.36
3 Jim McKenna USA M 70 Classic 205 203.7 275.5 275.5 472.62
4 Charles Bentz France M 70~ Classic 205 195.8 264.5 264.5 465.63
5 Takami Ota Japan M 72~ Classic 205 194 231.5 231.5 410.02
6 Lucien Verne France M 74~ Classic 205 196.8 225.9 225.9 396.33
DQ Adriaan Fabrie Netherlands M 72~ Classic 205 202.5
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hans-Joachim Thuerk Germany M 69~ Classic 231 220.1 281.1 281.1 458.81
2 David Clark USA M 70~ Classic 231 216.8 275.5 275.5 454.14
3 John Moore USA M 81~ Classic 231 222.3 248 248 402.43
4 Adzhibek Abakirov Kyrgyzstan M 71~ Classic 231 216.5 176.3 176.3 290.90
Men Classic 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Mujir El Alami Sweden M 72~ Classic 264 246.6 253.5 253.5 386.65
2 Robert Evans #1 USA M 72~ Classic 264 236.4 242.5 242.5 379.10
3 Daryl Haskew USA M 71~ Classic 264 242.5 231.5 231.5 356.54
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 24~ Classic 130 129.9 386.9 386.9 943.42
2 Ryohei Kume Japan M 30~ Classic 130 129.3 358.2 358.2 876.91
3 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 40~ Classic 130 129.9 336.2 336.2 819.30
4 Bat-Amgalan Purevsuren Mongolia M 31~ Classic 130 129.5 330.7 330.7 808.13
5 Daniel Thomas #2 England M 33~ Classic 130 129.6 325.1 325.1 793.84
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eddie Berglund Sweden M 24 Classic 145 145.4 487.2 487.2 1074.75
2 Keita Saito Japan M 36~ Classic 145 144.4 385.8 385.8 855.38
3 Masashi Fukuda Japan M 34~ Classic 145 145.1 363.7 363.7 803.22
4 Quentin Myers USA M 32~ Classic 145 141.8 352.7 352.7 794.15
5 Philipp Ziemer Germany M 28~ Classic 145 144.9 347.2 347.2 767.39
6 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 145 145.4 341.7 341.7 753.03
7 Giorgi Bejashvili Georgia M 38 Classic 145 145.4 330.7 330.7 728.47
8 Kelvin Suen Canada M 35 Classic 145 142.5 308.6 308.6 691.57
9 Man Cheung Ho Hong Kong M 32~ Classic 145 145.5 286.6 286.6 630.84
10 Chris Jennings England M 24 Classic 145 144.1 264.5 264.5 586.96
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 39~ Classic 163 162.6 496 496 999.10
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 32~ Classic 163 161.1 469.5 469.5 952.77
3 Bastien Poyet France M 23 Classic 163 159.5 451.9 451.9 924.07
4 Marcin Garbas Poland M 34 Classic 163 162.5 418.8 418.8 843.97
5 Jason Manenkoff USA M 36~ Classic 163 162.8 391.3 391.3 787.02
6 Joshua Wright #1 Germany M 33 Classic 163 160 358.2 358.2 730.39
7 Loc Nguyen Canada M 29~ Classic 163 159.9 352.7 352.7 719.44
8 Danny Potter England M 37~ Classic 163 161.7 352.7 352.7 713.01
9 Kazuhiro Ishikawa Philippines M 33~ Classic 163 162.7 286.6 286.6 576.47
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Yusuke Suzuki Japan M 34~ Classic 183 177.7 477.3 477.3 899.67
2 Volodymyr Tsaturian Ukraine M 23~ Classic 183 181.6 476.2 476.2 883.61
3 Davit Gabelaia Georgia M 29 Classic 183 182.3 440.9 440.9 815.84
4 Gerrit Scheel Germany M 27~ Classic 183 181.7 435.4 435.4 807.44
5 Orgilbold Galdan Mongolia M 32 Classic 183 181.8 435.4 435.4 807.30
6 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 33~ Classic 183 181.2 429.9 429.9 798.73
7 Ryan MacLellan Canada M 25~ Classic 183 180.9 407.8 407.8 758.78
8 Juergen Kraushofer Austria M 25~ Classic 183 173.6 385.8 385.8 739.38
9 Christopher Teague England M 27~ Classic 183 182.6 380.3 380.3 702.83
10 Ádám Szívós Hungary M 26~ Classic 183 180.7 374.8 374.8 697.67
11 Dan Magee England M 23~ Classic 183 179.6 352.7 352.7 659.58
12 Sajad Hussain India M 32 Classic 183 175.6 308.6 308.6 586.39
DQ Levani Giligashvili Georgia M 36~ Classic 183 179.1
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 34~ Classic 205 199 507 507 883.25
2 Paweł Tyborczyk Poland M 39~ Classic 205 203.7 485 485 831.80
3 Dennis Cieri USA M 50~ Classic 205 203.6 479.5 479.5 822.70
4 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 33~ Classic 205 204.8 474 474 810.02
5 Marcus Grahn Sweden M 28~ Classic 205 204.6 468.4 468.4 801.16
6 Otgondalai Tsend-Ayush Mongolia M 37~ Classic 205 205 468.4 468.4 800.15
7 Shalva Karalashvili Georgia M 24~ Classic 205 201.5 457.4 457.4 790.19
8 Manabu Saito Japan M 37~ Classic 205 203.4 446.4 446.4 766.50
9 André Midtby Norway M 27~ Classic 205 203.3 440.9 440.9 757.25
10 Tanno de Pender Netherlands M 26~ Classic 205 203.6 418.8 418.8 718.66
11 Róbert Nemes Hungary M 32~ Classic 205 196 402.3 402.3 707.95
12 Joel Fraser England M 23~ Classic 205 202.8 402.3 402.3 691.96
DQ Battumur Khumuugul Mongolia M 44 Classic 205 204.9
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Joseph Amendola USA M 25 Classic 231 229.4 545.6 545.6 867.99
2 Sodnompiljee Enkhbayar Mongolia M 33 Classic 231 229.5 544.5 544.5 866.03
3 Michael Dudley USA M 31~ Classic 231 227.5 540.1 540.1 863.60
4 Sergei Degtiarev Russia M 26~ Classic 231 231 529.1 529.1 838.17
5 Josef Eriksson Sweden M 26~ Classic 231 223 518.1 518.1 838.53
6 Sergii Parkhomenko Ukraine M 30~ Classic 231 219.3 507 507 829.42
7 Jan Bast Germany M 41~ Classic 231 217 501.5 501.5 825.86
8 Christoph Scheel Germany M 33~ Classic 231 224.9 496 496 798.76
9 Anders Henriksson Sweden M 43~ Classic 231 229 474 474 754.86
10 Gi Kim Song Japan M 46~ Classic 231 221.2 462.9 462.9 753.26
11 Parul Kumar India M 32~ Classic 231 209 407.8 407.8 687.95
12 Colin Young South Africa M 61~ Classic 231 230.7 374.8 374.8 594.26
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Amandas Paulauskas Lithuania M 31~ Classic 264 263.2 545.6 545.6 800.74
2 Andreas Henning Sweden M 36~ Classic 264 258.8 540.1 540.1 800.26
3 Shane Martin Canada M 30~ Classic 264 260.2 534.6 534.6 789.67
4 Nicholas Guidice USA M 31~ Classic 264 249.4 529.1 529.1 800.91
5 Māris Juzups Latvia M 30~ Classic 264 263.2 518.1 518.1 760.42
6 Aleksey Khamov Russia M 27~ Classic 264 249.1 512.5 512.5 776.39
7 Simo Sistonen Finland M 35~ Classic 264 260.7 496 496 732.06
8 Pavol Demčák Czechia M 41~ Classic 264 261 490.5 490.5 723.38
9 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 41~ Classic 264 244.1 485 485 743.32
10 Ohara Kazumasa Japan M 27~ Classic 264 259.7 485 485 717.39
11 Istvan Feigl Hungary M 30~ Classic 264 262.8 451.9 451.9 664.05
12 Michał Nowaliński Poland M 30~ Classic 264 258 429.9 429.9 638.25
DQ Munkhbat Odontungalag Mongolia M 36~ Classic 264 262.3
DQ Erdenekhuu Tumurbaatar Mongolia M 33~ Classic 264 264
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Thomas Davis #1 USA M 26 Classic 264+ 441.8 661.4 661.4 751.72
2 Joel Sundelin Sweden M 24~ Classic 264+ 300.7 556.6 556.6 760.11
3 Adam Laskawski Poland M 23~ Classic 264+ 302.9 551.1 551.1 749.74
4 Gregory Young Canada M 36~ Classic 264+ 338.9 534.6 534.6 687.11
5 David Lupáč Czechia M 27~ Classic 264+ 339.7 523.6 523.6 672.25
6 Yalalt Nergui Mongolia M 36~ Classic 264+ 317.7 518.1 518.1 687.77
7 Jordi Snijders Netherlands M 32~ Classic 264+ 278.3 512.5 512.5 729.52
8 Mathieu Brignall England M 27 Classic 264+ 361.3 474 474 590.95
9 Béla Csüllög Hungary M 30 Classic 264+ 285.2 446.4 446.4 627.17
10 Gurkirat Singh India M 23 Classic 264+ 276.6 341.7 341.7 488.36
DQ Romuald Massé France M 26 Classic 264+ 329.1
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 116 116.2 264.5 264.5 718.89
2 Kaito Fujita Japan M 17~ Classic 116 116.5 198.4 198.4 536.42
3 Anton Kauranen Finland M 15~ Classic 116 114.5 192.9 192.9 531.10
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 17~ Classic 130 129.9 237 237 576.10
2 Abdurakhman Abdurashidov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 130 128.7 231.5 231.5 567.86
3 Shokei Watanabe Japan M 17~ Classic 130 128.9 231.5 231.5 566.95
4 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 125.8 225.9 225.9 566.47
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Morozov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 145 143.1 314.1 314.1 701.54
2 Raphael Boutin Canada M 17~ Classic 145 145.2 303.1 303.1 668.59
3 Kelvin Marquez USA M 18 Classic 145 143.9 253.5 253.5 562.83
4 Taisei Ishiwata Japan M 17~ Classic 145 143.6 242.5 242.5 539.23
5 Tucker Thompson USA M 15~ Classic 145 137 209.4 209.4 484.94
6 David Horník Czechia M 14~ Classic 145 137.3 181.8 181.8 419.77
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Wojciech Magiera Poland M 17~ Classic 163 162 308.6 308.6 622.76
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Kabyldinov Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 183 181.8 358.2 358.2 663.86
2 Andrew Jiang USA M 18 Classic 183 181.7 341.7 341.7 633.45
3 Yusei Goto Japan M 16~ Classic 183 180 330.7 330.7 617.27
4 Shinnosuke Tomita Japan M 17~ Classic 183 182.6 319.6 319.6 590.51
5 Ed Owen UK M 15~ Classic 183 180.9 259 259 481.66
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktor Ergin Russia M 16~ Classic 205 198.6 358.2 358.2 624.78
2 Michał Kowalczyk Poland M 17~ Classic 205 187.7 352.7 352.7 639.28
3 Akash Tyagi India M 18 Classic 205 204.4 297.6 297.6 509.18
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nicolas Tóth Czechia M 17~ Classic 231 228.7 363.7 363.7 579.86
2 Naoya Mori Japan M 17~ Classic 231 228.4 292.1 292.1 466.14
3 Anatoliy Rashidov Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 231 206.6 242.5 242.5 411.99
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Klim Ostrovskiy Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 264 251.4 413.3 413.3 622.95
2 Ed Crossley England M 16~ Classic 264 233.2 325.1 325.1 512.32
3 Reese Worden USA M 17~ Classic 264 253.6 325.1 325.1 487.79
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Belousov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 297.8 391.3 391.3 537.47
2 Hunter Veach USA M 16~ Classic 264+ 269.3 374.8 374.8 543.46
3 Kordian Strzyga Poland M 16~ Classic 264+ 370.3 358.2 358.2 441.98
4 Nikita Rudenko Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 264+ 266.3 330.7 330.7 482.62
5 Bartłomiej Tuszyński Poland M 15~ Classic 264+ 307.7 286.6 286.6 387.45
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 92.3 176.3 176.3 608.83
2 Kasumi Hamada Japan F 18~ Equipped 94 90.8 121.2 121.2 481.83
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 20~ Equipped 103 102.6 242.5 242.5 711.24
2 Sabra Warren USA F 22~ Equipped 103 100.8 187.4 187.4 601.48
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 23 Equipped 114 113 253.5 253.5 692.31
2 Tomoko Tanabe Japan F 21~ Equipped 114 104 242.5 242.5 704.94
3 Andie Hernandez USA F 21~ Equipped 114 113.8 231.5 231.5 648.06
4 Alesia Petukhova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.1 220.4 220.4 629.28
5 Aoi Sawayama Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 111.3 203.9 203.9 602.65
6 Ikara Bano India F 18 Equipped 114 113.1 110.2 110.2 419.71
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.3 341.7 341.7 807.83
2 Nobuyo Kobayashi Japan F 22 Equipped 125 123.4 248 248 650.78
3 Carmen Reiss USA F 22~ Equipped 125 123.9 248 248 649.51
4 Megan Leighton South Africa F 23 Equipped 125 125.2 214.9 214.9 588.93
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 22~ Equipped 138 137.8 314.1 314.1 723.80
2 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 138 135.9 286.6 286.6 684.27
3 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 136.4 286.6 286.6 682.95
4 Morgan Stahl USA F 21~ Equipped 138 137 286.6 286.6 681.65
5 Mónika Bakó Hungary F 21~ Equipped 138 132.8 165.3 165.3 492.56
DQ Orkhontuul Ochirbat Mongolia F 21~ Equipped 138 137.2
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 19~ Equipped 158 148.7 347.2 347.2 747.96
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 148.2 314.1 314.1 699.24
3 Katie Salerni USA F 22 Equipped 158 153.6 314.1 314.1 688.23
4 Kamille Lim Canada F 22~ Equipped 158 155.6 231.5 231.5 564.49
5 Misaki Ikeda Japan F 19~ Equipped 158 144.9 225.9 225.9 571.44
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yana Pokazanyeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 184.2 396.8 396.8 747.04
2 Lydia Mele USA F 20~ Equipped 185 183.9 369.2 369.2 711.84
3 Marthe Engskar Ramsrud Norway F 19~ Equipped 185 173.6 352.7 352.7 706.50
4 Natalie Richardson USA F 19~ Equipped 185 178.1 336.2 336.2 677.44
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Carlie Walker USA F 19~ Equipped 185+ 344.1 419.9 419.9 634.27
2 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 185+ 186.7 275.5 275.5 587.97
3 Kinga Gaal Hungary F 18~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 143.3 143.3 419.42
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Akane Isoda Japan F 48~ Equipped 114 113.7 203.9 203.9 596.22
2 Akiko Nishikawa Japan F 42 Equipped 114 110.8 198.4 198.4 593.32
3 Amanda Hughes England F 39 Equipped 114 111.8 181.8 181.8 558.92
4 Géraldine Verlaine France F 48~ Equipped 114 111.7 165.3 165.3 527.42
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Chiho Ito Japan F 45 Equipped 125 124.1 248 248 648.94
2 Emiko Miura Japan F 44~ Equipped 125 123.6 231.5 231.5 621.28
3 Jodi Funk USA F 45~ Equipped 125 123 220.4 220.4 603.41
4 Helen Hughes #1 England F 42~ Equipped 125 120.5 214.9 214.9 599.60
5 María Guðsteinsdóttir Iceland F 48~ Equipped 125 124.1 181.8 181.8 533.74
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jennifer Thompson #1 USA F 45 Equipped 138 137.4 303.1 303.1 706.98
2 Shannan D'Annunzio USA F 47~ Equipped 138 138.5 220.4 220.4 573.03
3 Chie Shinohara Japan F 48~ Equipped 138 134.2 198.4 198.4 544.62
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Rie Teruya Japan F 43~ Equipped 158 152.5 292.1 292.1 657.93
2 Petra Höglund Sweden F 43~ Equipped 158 154.1 281.1 281.1 638.97
3 Krisztina Lója Hungary F 39~ Equipped 158 140.2 154.3 154.3 466.29
4 Sue Burns USA F 48~ Equipped 158 143.4 115.7 115.7 403.57
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Stéphanie Bastien France F 44~ Equipped 185 162.3 259 259 594.94
2 Dana Sandler Canada F 39 Equipped 185 184.1 259 259 569.37
3 Pernilla Röhr Sweden F 46~ Equipped 185 184.8 259 259 568.71
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 40~ Equipped 185+ 250.1 435.4 435.4 711.40
2 Melinda Lombosi Hungary F 40~ Equipped 185+ 301.6 369.2 369.2 607.61
3 Aleksandra Iudintseva Russia F 46~ Equipped 185+ 211 308.6 308.6 604.92
DQ Jacqueline Gough England F 42 Equipped 185+ 323
DQ Sarah Bouskill England F 39 Equipped 185+ 258.4
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hiroko Arai Japan F 56 Equipped 103 102.8 225.9 225.9 675.54
2 Tomoko Miyamoto Japan F 51~ Equipped 103 101.5 203.9 203.9 634.15
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Chihiro Iwaki Japan F 54 Equipped 114 106.9 192.9 192.9 593.55
2 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 50~ Equipped 114 113 187.4 187.4 566.68
3 Brigitte Landon France F 57~ Equipped 114 109.3 159.8 159.8 521.67
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tomoko Sakamaki Japan F 53~ Equipped 125 122.8 231.5 231.5 623.43
2 Marie-France Cabos France F 51~ Equipped 125 124.4 203.9 203.9 571.51
3 Brigitte Dousset France F 56 Equipped 125 124.6 159.8 159.8 494.49
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Isabelle Iliev USA F 51~ Equipped 138 136.1 275.5 275.5 665.98
2 Chieko Kudo Japan F 51~ Equipped 138 137.2 203.9 203.9 548.84
3 Tammy Lauer USA F 54 Equipped 138 131.7 181.8 181.8 521.38
4 Wing-Yuk Ip Hong Kong F 57~ Equipped 138 135.8 159.8 159.8 479.93
Women Equipped 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Miyuki Sakurai Japan F 49~ Equipped 158 157.4 281.1 281.1 633.56
2 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 50~ Equipped 158 155.6 264.5 264.5 612.46
3 Seija Skogman Finland F 53~ Equipped 158 153.5 192.9 192.9 510.75
4 Patricia Maciejewski France F 57~ Equipped 158 155.1 187.4 187.4 501.08
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jackie Blasbery England F 55 Equipped 185 185 248 248 554.30
2 Lene Einarsen Norway F 55~ Equipped 185 181.7 242.5 242.5 550.32
3 Cindy Amatuzzo USA F 53~ Equipped 185 176.6 237 237 548.15
4 Sarah Bohlen USA F 49 Equipped 185 183.4 214.9 214.9 513.11
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mami Komatsu Japan F 50 Equipped 185+ 242.3 242.5 242.5 508.26
2 Ann Jordebo Sweden F 58~ Equipped 185+ 220 220.4 220.4 495.33
3 Imrene Csongradi Hungary F 52~ Equipped 185+ 209.8 176.3 176.3 448.91
DQ Nathalie Gransard France F 54~ Equipped 185+ 207.2
Women Equipped 103 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yoshie Takizawa Japan F 61~ Equipped 103 100.8 154.3 154.3 530.45
2 Irina Bekhtereva Russia F 59~ Equipped 103 102.1 126.7 126.7 469.10
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Fumie Mizuno Japan F 60 Equipped 114 112.7 209.4 209.4 609.42
2 Sachiko Osawa Japan F 63 Equipped 114 109.4 176.3 176.3 554.06
3 Jenny Hunter England F 60 Equipped 114 114.1 165.3 165.3 522.38
4 Martine Roche France F 63 Equipped 114 108.7 159.8 159.8 523.10
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yuko Nagao Japan F 69 Equipped 125 123.6 203.9 203.9 573.08
2 Dora Justice USA F 61~ Equipped 125 123.7 159.8 159.8 495.89
3 Pirjo Kemppainen Finland F 67~ Equipped 125 118.2 66.1 66.1 333.91
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hisako Hayashi Japan F 67~ Equipped 138 135.3 198.4 198.4 542.95
Women Equipped 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yoshiko Komi Japan F 63~ Equipped 158 150.8 242.5 242.5 587.51
2 Evelyne Herbin France F 62~ Equipped 158 154.9 198.4 198.4 517.24
3 Alma Kimura USA F 64~ Equipped 158 155 126.7 126.7 412.94
Women Equipped 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 64~ Equipped 185 184.4 286.6 286.6 604.56
2 Jill Arnow USA F 59~ Equipped 185 182.3 264.5 264.5 578.37
Women Equipped 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Masako Okumura Japan F 88~ Equipped 103 100.9 88.1 88.1 388.94
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Bebe Burns USA F 76~ Equipped 114 112.4 99.2 99.2 399.35
2 Mitsuko Kobayashi Japan F 86 Equipped 114 110.2 66.1 66.1 337.08
Women Equipped 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 75~ Equipped 125 123.1 155.4 155.4 489.08
Women Equipped 185 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 69~ Equipped 185 178 253.5 253.5 568.57
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Yukako Fukushima Japan F 48~ Equipped 103 102.5 303.1 303.1 838.81
2 Yana Zadorina Russia F 36~ Equipped 103 103.5 275.5 275.5 775.98
3 Karina Simonyants Russia F 41~ Equipped 103 103.4 242.5 242.5 707.39
4 Radha Kumari India F 31~ Equipped 103 101.3 99.2 99.2 411.91
5 Susan Elwyn USA F 71 Equipped 103 101.6 93.7 93.7 399.82
6 Manisha Sharma India F 24 Equipped 103 101.8 88.1 88.1 387.99
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Aigul Sitdikova Russia F 29~ Equipped 114 113.7 343.9 343.9 860.75
2 Oksana Prikhodko Ukraine F 27 Equipped 114 114.5 303.1 303.1 780.53
3 Kaori Nagaya-Shirakawa Japan F 55~ Equipped 114 113 281.1 281.1 744.89
4 Olga Gataulina Russia F 28~ Equipped 114 112.3 275.5 275.5 737.14
5 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 23 Equipped 114 112.5 275.5 275.5 736.28
6 Maura Shuttleworth USA F 43 Equipped 114 113.9 242.5 242.5 668.47
7 Jessica Reyes Mexico F 35~ Equipped 114 114 220.4 220.4 626.60
8 Mohini India F 31 Equipped 114 111.8 165.3 165.3 527.14
DQ Marcela Sandvik Finland F 44~ Equipped 114 113.7
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Akane Ishibashi Japan F 25~ Equipped 125 121 297.6 297.6 745.81
2 Mélodie Anthouard France F 30~ Equipped 125 125.2 297.6 297.6 731.90
3 Chelsie Hustad USA F 27 Equipped 125 123.9 281.1 281.1 707.37
4 Maria Frank Canada F 34~ Equipped 125 122.1 264.5 264.5 683.56
5 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 50~ Equipped 125 115.6 198.4 198.4 581.11
6 Lkhamnorjmaa Badmaadorj Mongolia F 27~ Equipped 125 125.6 187.4 187.4 540.57
DQ Larisa Kotkova Russia F 44~ Equipped 125 125.3
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Birzhevaya Russia F 26~ Equipped 138 137.4 407.8 407.8 874.62
2 Larysa Soloviova #1 Ukraine F 40 Equipped 138 138.8 406.7 406.7 868.01
3 Mayumi Kitamura Japan F 51~ Equipped 138 138 369.2 369.2 811.02
4 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 22~ Equipped 138 137.9 363.7 363.7 802.51
5 Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld Norway F 26~ Equipped 138 136.1 286.6 286.6 683.79
6 Maria Hakulinen Finland F 28~ Equipped 138 133 275.5 275.5 673.31
7 Agnieszka Tuczykont Poland F 33~ Equipped 138 137 275.5 275.5 663.94
8 Ruth Hole Norway F 29~ Equipped 138 136.7 270 270 655.78
9 Aya Yamashita Japan F 33 Equipped 138 137.8 270 270 653.47
10 Faye Jordan England F 36 Equipped 138 137 253.5 253.5 628.62
11 Monika Sharma India F 33 Equipped 138 135.9 88.1 88.1 364.24
DQ Bianca Wienroither Austria F 34~ Equipped 138 137.8
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Rhaea Stinn Canada F 30~ Equipped 158 158.2 421 421 832.95
2 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 33~ Equipped 158 158.5 419.9 419.9 830.49
3 Maria Dubenskaya Russia F 30~ Equipped 158 149.7 385.8 385.8 803.15
4 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 26~ Equipped 158 154.5 352.7 352.7 742.89
5 Andrea Hammarström Sweden F 41~ Equipped 158 153.3 347.2 347.2 737.34
6 Kumi Mizoguchi Japan F 30~ Equipped 158 158.1 347.2 347.2 727.27
7 Cathrin Monika Silberzahn Germany F 30 Equipped 158 157.2 325.1 325.1 697.42
8 Iryna Vorobiova Ukraine F 38~ Equipped 158 150.5 308.6 308.6 686.29
9 Kimberley Cowell England F 30~ Equipped 158 152.4 286.6 286.6 649.97
10 Genesse Caldero Puerto Rico F 33~ Equipped 158 156.6 286.6 286.6 642.81
11 Rachel Steedman UK F 23~ Equipped 158 155.1 231.5 231.5 565.13
12 Edina Magyar Hungary F 28~ Equipped 158 155.2 231.5 231.5 565.01
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Natalie Hanson USA F 28~ Equipped 185 184.4 445.3 445.3 809.05
2 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 32~ Equipped 185 184.9 444.2 444.2 806.73
3 Eva Engskar Norway F 45~ Equipped 185 184.2 402.3 402.3 754.04
4 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 32 Equipped 185 175.3 391.3 391.3 755.15
5 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 45~ Equipped 185 184.1 374.8 374.8 718.71
6 Hitomi Tajima Japan F 36~ Equipped 185 181.1 369.2 369.2 716.24
7 Lydia Mele USA F 20~ Equipped 185 184.4 352.7 352.7 689.89
8 Angelina Van Ryswyk Canada F 33~ Equipped 185 181.4 303.1 303.1 629.60
9 Tünde Olajos Hungary F 29~ Equipped 185 183.8 297.6 297.6 619.55
DQ Nicola Green South Africa F 35 Equipped 185 183
DQ Linda Kristensen Norway F 41~ Equipped 185 174.3
DQ Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 32~ Equipped 185 181.6
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 40~ Equipped 185+ 250.3 451.9 451.9 728.97
2 Melinda Lombosi Hungary F 40~ Equipped 185+ 300 440.9 440.9 678.40
3 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 53~ Equipped 185+ 273.4 435.4 435.4 691.67
4 Maria Kamp Jensen Denmark F 33~ Equipped 185+ 226.5 424.4 424.4 723.22
5 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 24 Equipped 185+ 251.4 413.3 413.3 686.63
6 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 48 Equipped 185+ 233.2 407.8 407.8 697.58
7 Sara Rodock USA F 37 Equipped 185+ 188.3 363.7 363.7 698.34
8 Upasana Mahajan India F 29 Equipped 185+ 274.7 121.2 121.2 370.10
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiia Filatova Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 89.9 110.2 110.2 457.35
2 Albina Yussupova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 94 94.8 82.6 82.6 383.69
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 99.8 176.3 176.3 580.83
2 Valeriia Mustafina Ukraine F 14~ Equipped 103 103.2 104.7 104.7 421.03
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Kashina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.4 225.9 225.9 638.70
2 Liszette Ortiz-Rosado USA F 17~ Equipped 114 112.4 214.9 214.9 620.70
3 Alyssa Kirchner USA F 16 Equipped 114 108.9 154.3 154.3 511.74
4 Sanasam Chaoba Devi India F 14 Equipped 114 107 110.2 110.2 427.18
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniia Materinskaia Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.8 220.4 220.4 599.34
2 Alona Didyuk Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 120.2 159.8 159.8 501.26
3 Yekaterina Rashidova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 125 117 137.8 137.8 466.21
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.7 330.7 330.7 747.66
2 Tamiris Sovetova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 138 135 264.5 264.5 650.61
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoria Yultsova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 147 325.1 325.1 718.55
2 Daria Rusanenko Ukraine F 18 Equipped 158 158.4 281.1 281.1 631.87
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 184 275.5 275.5 590.84
2 Geri Fredrickson USA F 17~ Equipped 185 174.6 225.9 225.9 535.42
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Korytko Russia F 17~ Equipped 185+ 193.1 209.4 209.4 498.78
2 DeAnna Wood USA F 16~ Equipped 185+ 240.2 126.7 126.7 382.31
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhainat Kalzhanov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 116 116.3 281.1 281.1 638.14
2 Mykhailo Yastrebov Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 116 116.1 275.5 275.5 630.25
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Farkhad Kanalbekov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 130 129.5 418.8 418.8 775.48
2 Yo Tamura Japan M 20 Equipped 130 129.5 407.8 407.8 759.68
3 Mykhailo Malkush Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 130 129.9 407.8 407.8 757.23
4 Motoki Murata Japan M 22 Equipped 130 128.5 391.3 391.3 741.15
5 Arnold Delgadillo USA M 21~ Equipped 130 129.9 358.2 358.2 685.51
6 Matthew Longoria USA M 18~ Equipped 130 127.1 330.7 330.7 658.67
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.3 451.9 451.9 742.34
2 Roland Whitney USA M 21~ Equipped 145 144.7 435.4 435.4 723.64
3 Taketora Suzuki Japan M 20 Equipped 145 144.3 424.4 424.4 711.20
4 Toirzhan Marif Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 145 144.5 391.3 391.3 667.49
5 Jordan Robbins USA M 20~ Equipped 145 144.5 330.7 330.7 588.88
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natan Balogh Hungary M 18~ Equipped 163 158.6 496 496 744.44
2 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 163 161 496 496 735.99
3 Kozhakhmet Zhaltaev Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 163 162.8 479.5 479.5 710.70
4 Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 20 Equipped 163 162.4 474 474 705.48
5 Hiroshi Ishikawa Japan M 21~ Equipped 163 162.4 462.9 462.9 692.86
6 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 19~ Equipped 163 160.6 374.8 374.8 595.55
7 Rakesh Singh India M 19~ Equipped 163 151.6 286.6 286.6 513.00
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatsumi Ishizaki Japan M 21~ Equipped 183 171.5 501.5 501.5 708.67
2 Sukhbat Sukhbaatar Mongolia M 19~ Equipped 183 178 490.5 490.5 678.65
3 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 183 180.1 490.5 490.5 673.27
4 Kris Franklin UK M 22~ Equipped 183 178.5 485 485 671.34
5 Jordan Hoang Canada M 21~ Equipped 183 175 429.9 429.9 620.85
6 Erkhembayar Erdenetuya Mongolia M 22~ Equipped 183 179.6 418.8 418.8 598.36
DQ Naoya Sakuma Japan M 18~ Equipped 183 182.2
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artur Zalotov Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 205 203.1 696.6 696.6 821.90
2 Easton Schuster USA M 22~ Equipped 205 202.7 611.7 611.7 741.16
3 Artem Grankin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 203.9 534.6 534.6 664.28
4 Rustam Valiullin Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 205 203.7 462.9 462.9 595.86
5 Luis Perales USA M 19~ Equipped 205 187.8 435.4 435.4 598.38
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgenii Roenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 230.9 672.4 672.4 739.07
2 Roman Simakhin Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 221.1 661.4 661.4 748.02
3 Christian Flueras Germany M 23 Equipped 231 227.2 551.1 551.1 638.34
4 Evžen Sičevskyj Czechia M 21~ Equipped 231 225.9 451.9 451.9 551.79
5 Daniel Baffia Hungary M 19~ Equipped 231 211.7 314.1 314.1 443.47
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kamil Jagiełło Poland M 20~ Equipped 264 234.1 600.7 600.7 670.94
2 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 245.4 595.2 595.2 649.18
3 Yutaro Kashiwagi Japan M 22 Equipped 264 262.3 589.7 589.7 622.63
DQ Yurii Monastyrskyi Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264 249.5
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ryuki Fujimoto Japan M 19 Equipped 264+ 291.5 771.6 771.6 729.13
2 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 311.9 738.5 738.5 681.70
3 Donald Treglia USA M 22~ Equipped 264+ 346.6 677.9 677.9 608.34
4 Kensuke Suto Japan M 21~ Equipped 264+ 306.7 606.2 606.2 589.81
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Toshihiko Noda Japan M 40 Equipped 130 129.3 485 485 872.89
2 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 42~ Equipped 130 129.7 363.7 363.7 694.17
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Akinori Amakawa Japan M 41~ Equipped 145 144.1 440.9 440.9 733.21
2 Gansukh Mandakh Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 145 144.9 341.7 341.7 602.11
3 Mitsuo Kametani Japan M 47~ Equipped 145 145.1 225.9 225.9 452.06
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hiroyuki Fujita Japan M 41 Equipped 163 160.5 479.5 479.5 718.18
2 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 45~ Equipped 163 162 446.4 446.4 675.08
3 Rafał Szendera Poland M 47~ Equipped 163 161.9 435.4 435.4 662.42
4 Evgenii Nosach Russia M 42~ Equipped 163 161.8 429.9 429.9 656.28
5 Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 43~ Equipped 163 162.6 396.8 396.8 615.68
6 James Golembieski USA M 39~ Equipped 163 161.4 341.7 341.7 554.93
DQ Khangal Purevdorj Mongolia M 43~ Equipped 163 162
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mike Ciupinski USA M 39~ Equipped 183 182.7 595.2 595.2 776.40
2 Tomi Vikla Finland M 48~ Equipped 183 182 490.5 490.5 668.54
3 Munkhchuluun Gimbiinov Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 183 182.2 490.5 490.5 667.89
4 Cyril Pinguet France M 46~ Equipped 183 181.7 485 485 663.40
5 Artak Asrian Netherlands M 39~ Equipped 183 180.5 429.9 429.9 608.18
6 Robert King Canada M 44~ Equipped 183 180.8 341.7 341.7 514.34
DQ Michio Yasue Japan M 48~ Equipped 183 181.1
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 44~ Equipped 205 200.8 595.2 595.2 729.46
2 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 45~ Equipped 205 203.3 584.2 584.2 713.12
3 Sukhbat Enkhbayar Mongolia M 39~ Equipped 205 204.6 507 507 636.57
4 Adir Manzano Mexico M 40~ Equipped 205 203.1 462.9 462.9 596.82
5 Thomas Goldhahn Germany M 40 Equipped 205 199.9 451.9 451.9 591.81
6 Vladimír Nebola Czechia M 48~ Equipped 205 197.8 446.4 446.4 590.19
7 Tibor Zakor Hungary M 39~ Equipped 205 201.7 407.8 407.8 546.00
8 Daniel Pires France M 47~ Equipped 205 202.3 407.8 407.8 544.95
DQ Mirko Vahl Germany M 42 Equipped 205 202.8
DQ Takayuki Miyamoto Japan M 45~ Equipped 205 202.3
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Masahiko Kassai Japan M 48 Equipped 231 230.4 639.3 639.3 710.82
2 Uuganbayar Damdin Mongolia M 42~ Equipped 231 229 578.7 578.7 659.76
3 William Thacker USA M 46 Equipped 231 227.5 567.7 567.7 652.49
4 Redda Haddou France M 40~ Equipped 231 220.9 462.9 462.9 568.62
5 Richárd Kelemen Hungary M 43~ Equipped 231 212.4 363.7 363.7 488.88
DQ Khaled Ghazal Czechia M 46~ Equipped 231 230.7
DQ Frédéric Beyon France M 43~ Equipped 231 227.9
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ruslan Pavlikov Russia M 40~ Equipped 264 252.4 683.4 683.4 712.69
2 Steve Mann USA M 43~ Equipped 264 262.4 655.8 655.8 675.91
3 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 44~ Equipped 264 264.4 644.8 644.8 664.43
4 Bayarkhuu Tserendamba Mongolia M 47~ Equipped 264 264.3 573.2 573.2 606.96
5 Charles Duval France M 46~ Equipped 264 264.3 573.2 573.2 606.96
6 Otgonbayar Ayush Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 264 263.4 551.1 551.1 590.22
7 Sandrino Herder Germany M 43~ Equipped 264 256.9 462.9 462.9 525.51
8 Kaj Mattila Finland M 48~ Equipped 264 251.4 451.9 451.9 522.03
9 Timo Rukkila Finland M 46~ Equipped 264 255.5 451.9 451.9 517.90
10 Arnaud Clavier France M 43~ Equipped 264 243.6 154.3 154.3 278.18
DQ Ryan Gill USA M 42 Equipped 264 262.3
DQ Tomoyuki Yamamori Japan M 46~ Equipped 264 245.4
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 384.9 716.5 716.5 607.58
2 Günther Salbeck Germany M 41 Equipped 264+ 274.8 523.6 523.6 556.48
3 James Brincat-Smith England M 43~ Equipped 264+ 457 512.5 512.5 446.57
DQ Jérôme Guidez France M 44~ Equipped 264+ 340.8
DQ Jeffrey Snyder USA M 47~ Equipped 264+ 300.6
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kazuo Nakata Japan M 51~ Equipped 130 128.7 396.8 396.8 747.77
2 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 57~ Equipped 130 128.5 308.6 308.6 619.51
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hisayuki Nakayama Japan M 56 Equipped 145 139.5 440.9 440.9 754.32
2 Steve Petrencak USA M 50~ Equipped 145 144.8 363.7 363.7 630.73
DQ Olivier Waymel France M 52~ Equipped 145 142.8
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nobuyuki Hamada Japan M 49~ Equipped 163 161.4 407.8 407.8 631.94
2 Eric Verhaege France M 55 Equipped 163 159.6 369.2 369.2 591.71
3 Charles Smith Netherlands M 58~ Equipped 163 147.4 358.2 358.2 614.76
4 Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 53~ Equipped 163 161.3 314.1 314.1 522.94
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 52~ Equipped 183 181.8 540.1 540.1 721.21
2 Fabrice Bertin France M 52 Equipped 183 182.5 490.5 490.5 667.35
3 Donovan Thompson USA M 52~ Equipped 183 181.2 457.4 457.4 635.66
4 Tomas Ring Sweden M 58~ Equipped 183 182 451.9 451.9 628.03
5 Wesley Kipp USA M 56~ Equipped 183 182 440.9 440.9 616.46
6 Andrew Howard Hong Kong M 49~ Equipped 183 182.2 429.9 429.9 604.31
7 Eigo Ito Japan M 50~ Equipped 183 181.4 418.8 418.8 594.44
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Frans van der Putten Netherlands M 56~ Equipped 205 203.5 551.1 551.1 681.07
2 Michel Marneur France M 50~ Equipped 205 203.8 518.1 518.1 648.62
3 Eiji Fujiwara Japan M 51 Equipped 205 187.9 501.5 501.5 665.81
4 Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 49~ Equipped 205 201.9 501.5 501.5 636.30
5 Uwe Hering Germany M 55~ Equipped 205 204.2 485 485 616.04
6 Gemel Boughamdouz France M 55 Equipped 205 200.6 468.4 468.4 606.71
7 Mario Schnurr Germany M 52~ Equipped 205 204.7 424.4 424.4 557.19
8 Thomas Cencich USA M 58~ Equipped 205 190.3 418.8 418.8 576.58
9 Mark Phillips South Africa M 50~ Equipped 205 202.7 418.8 418.8 555.06
10 Gordon Sjodin Canada M 52~ Equipped 205 204.4 407.8 407.8 541.69
11 Bimal Indu Sharma India M 54 Equipped 205 196.9 308.6 308.6 455.94
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Shuji Goto Japan M 50~ Equipped 231 227.3 562.1 562.1 647.81
2 Fabrice Leroy France M 55~ Equipped 231 228 534.6 534.6 622.34
3 Mike Ferrantelli USA M 52~ Equipped 231 229.7 518.1 518.1 605.17
4 Seppo Norpila Finland M 55~ Equipped 231 216.9 402.3 402.3 518.84
5 Tarmo Vanhamäki Finland M 58~ Equipped 231 222.9 396.8 396.8 506.21
6 Imre Miko Hungary M 51~ Equipped 231 209.8 330.7 330.7 461.16
DQ Peer Haensicke Germany M 57~ Equipped 231 217.6
DQ Arturas Macionis Lithuania M 50~ Equipped 231 211.4
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kohei Wada Japan M 54~ Equipped 264 263.2 650.3 650.3 670.44
2 David Doan USA M 54~ Equipped 264 262.6 595.2 595.2 626.68
3 Pascal Siroux France M 55 Equipped 264 260.4 429.9 429.9 495.19
4 Timo Rantala Finland M 55~ Equipped 264 260.3 352.7 352.7 432.65
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 290.3 684.5 684.5 664.51
2 János Cserna Hungary M 50 Equipped 264+ 277.1 650.3 650.3 653.25
3 Wade Johnson USA M 53~ Equipped 264+ 369.9 556.6 556.6 511.45
4 Patrice Lefebvre France M 56~ Equipped 264+ 328.6 529.1 529.1 517.46
5 Daniel Gaudreau USA M 58~ Equipped 264+ 312.6 518.1 518.1 520.64
DQ Yasuto Fukushima Japan M 54 Equipped 264+ 309.9
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hiroyuki Isagawa Japan M 65~ Equipped 130 129.4 336.2 336.2 655.79
2 Hiroyuki Ishiwatari Japan M 59 Equipped 130 125.4 330.7 330.7 667.07
3 Saveliy Pavlov Russia M 61~ Equipped 130 128.6 264.5 264.5 554.34
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hideyuki Yano Japan M 59~ Equipped 145 143.9 378.1 378.1 652.50
2 Keiji Sato Japan M 66~ Equipped 145 144.1 341.7 341.7 604.48
3 Claude Sitruk France M 68~ Equipped 145 144.3 330.7 330.7 589.82
4 Seppo Flink Finland M 65~ Equipped 145 144 220.4 220.4 447.41
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vasilii Motovilnik Russia M 61~ Equipped 163 161.8 407.8 407.8 630.80
2 Daniel Sides USA M 62~ Equipped 163 160.5 352.7 352.7 570.11
DQ Yasuhiro Hayashi Japan M 63 Equipped 163 161.7
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Osamu Iijima Japan M 65 Equipped 183 182.1 429.9 429.9 604.70
2 Arthur Hirner Germany M 61~ Equipped 183 182.6 424.4 424.4 597.69
DQ Andreas Petrenz Germany M 62 Equipped 183 182
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Takeshi Kitagawa Japan M 61 Equipped 205 190.4 485 485 643.51
2 Ronald Bengtsson Sweden M 59~ Equipped 205 200.3 429.9 429.9 569.64
3 Erick Deconinck France M 62~ Equipped 205 187.3 391.3 391.3 554.23
4 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 62~ Equipped 205 201.4 336.2 336.2 477.03
5 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 67 Equipped 205 187.5 330.7 330.7 491.69
DQ Jos van Kersbergen Netherlands M 61~ Equipped 205 195.2
DQ Tomohiro Anraku Japan M 62~ Equipped 205 191.5
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Marius Vermeulen Netherlands M 61~ Equipped 231 225.3 418.8 418.8 523.12
2 William Schemel USA M 59~ Equipped 231 225.9 413.3 413.3 517.38
3 Gary Edwards USA M 65~ Equipped 231 228 402.3 402.3 505.17
4 Laurent Durocher France M 66~ Equipped 231 223.3 330.7 330.7 446.27
5 Daniel Royer Canada M 61~ Equipped 231 230.2 281.1 281.1 395.88
DQ Stanisław Mentel Poland M 64~ Equipped 231 221.4
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vladimirs Kovalskis Latvia M 60~ Equipped 264 231.8 451.9 451.9 544.20
2 Gérard Oumailia France M 67~ Equipped 264 246.8 451.9 451.9 526.94
3 Sergy Shadyun USA M 61~ Equipped 264 262.5 440.9 440.9 502.20
4 Harri Tirronen Finland M 65~ Equipped 264 238 429.9 429.9 517.77
5 Bill Sindelar USA M 67~ Equipped 264 259.7 380.3 380.3 455.56
DQ Brian Rock Canada M 59~ Equipped 264 254.3
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Brad Klinger USA M 62~ Equipped 264+ 288.6 556.6 556.6 569.03
2 Robert Crawford #1 USA M 67~ Equipped 264+ 298.6 385.8 385.8 432.46
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hisao Hamayama Japan M 71~ Equipped 130 128.5 275.5 275.5 570.95
2 Ivan Zwick USA M 79~ Equipped 130 125.7 176.3 176.3 433.02
DQ Toru Magome Japan M 76 Equipped 130 129.5
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tadanobu Danyasu Japan M 74~ Equipped 145 142.7 308.6 308.6 566.07
2 Michio Sugaya Japan M 72 Equipped 145 143 286.6 286.6 536.19
3 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 69~ Equipped 145 141.6 242.5 242.5 482.24
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antero Kauranen Finland M 70~ Equipped 163 161.8 286.6 286.6 489.93
DQ Bolesław Mąka Poland M 76~ Equipped 163 161.6
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Haruki Imaizumi Japan M 71~ Equipped 183 179 365.9 365.9 543.51
DQ Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 69~ Equipped 183 180.6
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Göran Malmberg Sweden M 75~ Equipped 205 200.4 314.1 314.1 456.94
2 Jim McKenna USA M 70 Equipped 205 203.1 308.6 308.6 448.27
3 Katsuji Kawabe Japan M 76~ Equipped 205 204.2 303.1 303.1 441.55
4 Lucien Verne France M 74~ Equipped 205 195.9 264.5 264.5 413.70
DQ Adriaan Fabrie Netherlands M 72~ Equipped 205 203.5
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 John Moore USA M 81~ Equipped 231 224 264.5 264.5 386.26
2 Adzhibek Abakirov Kyrgyzstan M 71~ Equipped 231 216.4 198.4 198.4 332.03
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Niilo Maliniemi Sweden M 72~ Equipped 264 256.9 485 485 543.54
2 Robert Evans #1 USA M 72~ Equipped 264 234.4 330.7 330.7 435.62
3 Mujir El Alami Sweden M 72~ Equipped 264 249.3 286.6 286.6 386.21
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 24~ Equipped 130 129.6 479.5 479.5 863.13
2 Ihor Harashchenko Ukraine M 30~ Equipped 130 130 435.4 435.4 796.42
3 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 28 Equipped 130 126.1 396.8 396.8 762.99
4 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 40~ Equipped 130 129.3 374.8 374.8 712.57
DQ William Garcia USA M 28~ Equipped 130 128.5
DQ Yasufumi Kimura Japan M 43~ Equipped 130 129.9
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Masashi Fukuda Japan M 34~ Equipped 145 144.8 540.1 540.1 858.51
2 Yan Urusov Russia M 29~ Equipped 145 144.4 523.6 523.6 839.36
3 Alisher Makhmudov Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 145 142.4 485 485 798.85
4 Ho-Man Cheung Hong Kong M 32~ Equipped 145 145.4 374.8 374.8 642.97
5 Joseph Diva England M 26~ Equipped 145 141.7 369.2 369.2 649.30
6 Andrew Lang Canada M 31~ Equipped 145 144.9 358.2 358.2 623.23
7 Norbert Békési Hungary M 24~ Equipped 145 143.6 248 248 484.32
DQ Yeldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 145 145.2
DQ Andreas Frasl Austria M 35~ Equipped 145 142.7
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 39~ Equipped 163 161.6 628.3 628.3 887.87
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 32~ Equipped 163 161.6 617.3 617.3 875.05
3 Matti Christensen Denmark M 23~ Equipped 163 162.9 606.2 606.2 856.79
4 Andriy Balenkov Ukraine M 37~ Equipped 163 162.7 600.7 600.7 851.32
5 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 35~ Equipped 163 160.5 556.6 556.6 808.80
6 Damarrio Holloway USA M 38~ Equipped 163 162.7 490.5 490.5 723.88
7 Emmanuel Franklin England M 34~ Equipped 163 158.1 485 485 733.05
8 Kazuhiro Ishikawa Philippines M 33~ Equipped 163 162.7 363.7 363.7 577.33
DQ Bayarbaatar Batgerel Mongolia M 27 Equipped 163 162.9
DQ Amit Selberg Sweden M 42~ Equipped 163 162.6
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 35~ Equipped 183 180.6 695.5 695.5 888.44
2 Sergey Knyazev Russia M 42~ Equipped 183 181.4 655.8 655.8 843.99
3 Evgeniy Vasyukov Russia M 33~ Equipped 183 182.4 639.3 639.3 823.44
4 Mykyta Ivashkin Ukraine M 27~ Equipped 183 181.1 622.8 622.8 810.22
5 Goki Omuro Japan M 26 Equipped 183 173.6 617.3 617.3 829.00
6 Mads Friche Denmark M 35~ Equipped 183 182.1 578.7 578.7 760.86
7 Luke Hanifen USA M 37~ Equipped 183 182.7 540.1 540.1 718.60
8 Norbert Csalami Hungary M 31~ Equipped 183 182 440.9 440.9 616.51
DQ Raik Günterberg Germany M 29 Equipped 183 181.8
DQ Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 183 179.8
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Tebenkov Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 203.7 738.5 738.5 860.62
2 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 21 Equipped 205 202.1 711 711 838.45
3 Adam Mamola USA M 41~ Equipped 205 203.9 705.4 705.4 828.26
4 Jan Wegiera Poland M 53~ Equipped 205 204.2 683.4 683.4 806.43
5 Nozomu Yoshikawa Japan M 32~ Equipped 205 199.6 650.3 650.3 786.00
6 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 23~ Equipped 205 204.5 611.7 611.7 737.10
7 Battumur Khumuugul Mongolia M 44 Equipped 205 204.5 595.2 595.2 721.15
8 Masahito Kitsui Hong Kong M 40~ Equipped 205 203.8 584.2 584.2 712.12
9 Andy Champ England M 35~ Equipped 205 203.6 529.1 529.1 659.51
10 John MacDonald #1 Canada M 35~ Equipped 205 203.8 490.5 490.5 622.18
11 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 33~ Equipped 205 204.6 220.4 220.4 361.94
DQ Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 205 197.9
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Grishaev Russia M 37~ Equipped 231 228.3 762.8 762.8 823.98
2 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 29~ Equipped 231 230.4 760.6 760.6 817.50
3 Tumenjargal Dashzegve Mongolia M 31~ Equipped 231 230 749.5 749.5 808.79
4 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 34~ Equipped 231 225.1 727.5 727.5 799.39
5 Allan Grenier France M 28~ Equipped 231 231.3 716.5 716.5 777.07
6 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 27~ Equipped 231 221.9 705.4 705.4 786.17
7 Sergei Degtiarev Russia M 26~ Equipped 231 229.3 705.4 705.4 771.15
8 Mattias Ivarsson Sweden M 31~ Equipped 231 230.6 639.3 639.3 710.59
9 Michael Gibson #2 UK M 31~ Equipped 231 226 507 507 600.88
DQ Khatantumur Balburam Mongolia M 27~ Equipped 231 226.6
DQ Ralf A. Male Norway M 25 Equipped 231 231.1
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sykmenyov Russia M 40~ Equipped 264 264 804.7 804.7 793.51
2 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 29 Equipped 264 240 782.6 782.6 817.46
3 Brady Stewart #1 USA M 36~ Equipped 264 263.5 771.6 771.6 767.72
4 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 44~ Equipped 264 260.9 683.4 683.4 700.35
5 Quintin Meyer USA M 27 Equipped 264 262.7 677.9 677.9 693.32
6 Per Nilsson Sweden M 44~ Equipped 264 260.1 672.4 672.4 692.51
7 Toshihiro Kajii Japan M 38~ Equipped 264 248.8 661.4 661.4 699.76
8 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 25~ Equipped 264 263.9 655.8 655.8 673.96
9 Shane Martin Canada M 30~ Equipped 264 260 650.3 650.3 674.73
10 Jesper B Mikkelsen Denmark M 29~ Equipped 264 263.9 650.3 650.3 669.46
DQ Per Marius Hole Norway M 29~ Equipped 264 259.3
DQ Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 37~ Equipped 264 263.5
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jonathan Leo USA M 41~ Equipped 264+ 359.5 848.7 848.7 714.18
2 Altangerel Bujinlkham Mongolia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 294.6 826.7 826.7 766.84
3 Kirill Kayava Russia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 335.9 793.6 793.6 697.55
4 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 387 793.6 793.6 656.33
5 Niklas Pettersson Sweden M 27~ Equipped 264+ 346.2 755 755 661.72
6 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 43~ Equipped 264+ 307.5 727.5 727.5 678.17
7 Steve Mann USA M 43~ Equipped 264+ 267.4 661.4 661.4 673.79
8 Ajay Gogna India M 30~ Equipped 264+ 300.1 418.8 418.8 456.21
DQ Jordi Snijders Netherlands M 32~ Equipped 264+ 276.7
DQ Daiki Yanagawa Japan M 43 Equipped 264+ 298.6
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sharif Kurayev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 114.8 259 259 609.54
2 Anton Kauranen Finland M 15~ Equipped 116 112.8 225.9 225.9 563.94
3 Akito Hirayama Japan M 17~ Equipped 116 115.5 225.9 225.9 550.56
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kenan Kurayev Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 130 127.9 275.5 275.5 573.18
2 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 123.8 220.4 220.4 506.60
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Morozov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 145 141.4 352.7 352.7 628.69
2 Mansur Rassulov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 145 143.3 319.6 319.6 578.72
3 Jacob Mann USA M 14~ Equipped 145 137.9 176.3 176.3 402.62
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Wojciech Magiera Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 162 369.2 369.2 585.41
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kuzubov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 178.3 418.8 418.8 601.30
2 Yusei Goto Japan M 16~ Equipped 183 180.3 413.3 413.3 591.09
3 Dmitriy Kabyldinov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 183 180.6 402.3 402.3 578.73
4 Rokas Burba Lithuania M 17 Equipped 183 176.2 396.8 396.8 582.29
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Shupikov Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 203.3 451.9 451.9 585.83
2 Mateusz Szymkiewicz Poland M 17~ Equipped 205 201.7 413.3 413.3 551.33
3 Shane Kierstyn USA M 17~ Equipped 205 192.2 363.7 363.7 517.71
4 Dylan Wysocky USA M 17~ Equipped 205 196.2 314.1 314.1 462.40
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nicolas Tóth Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 227.9 507 507 598.04
2 Alex Ochs USA M 17~ Equipped 231 227.4 402.3 402.3 505.86
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Klim Ostrovskiy Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 264 254.4 462.9 462.9 528.09
2 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 261.4 457.4 457.4 516.60
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Belousov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 294.4 485 485 509.79
2 Nikita Rudenko Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 264+ 265.3 418.8 418.8 482.03
3 Bartłomiej Tuszyński Poland M 15~ Equipped 264+ 305.2 418.8 418.8 452.97