2021 IPF World Juniors Sub-Juniors & Masters Championships

2021-08-23, Romania, Oradea

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Dariia Holovko Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 94 94 225.9 110.2 242.5 578.7 62.11
2 Oksana Kozmenchuk Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 94 93.1 242.5 126.7 203.9 573.2 62.01
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22 Equipped 103 103.4 414.4 231.5 330.7 976.6 97.23
2 Teodora Toma Romania F 21~ Equipped 103 102.5 253.5 104.7 264.5 622.8 62.41
DQ Tetiana Zhydkova Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 103 102.3 292.1 242.5
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Nathalia Varela Vallejos Laura Colombia F 22~ Equipped 114 113.7 264.5 187.4 308.6 760.6 70.64
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Hanna Dekermendzhy Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 125 125.3 374.8 225.9 297.6 898.3 78.24
2 Kovacs-Gyorkos Melania Hungary F 22~ Equipped 125 120.9 297.6 132.2 264.5 694.4 61.89
DQ Olga Ponomareva Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 125.2 385.8 341.7
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 132.5 402.3 292.1 358.2 1052.7 88.60
2 Marthe Tjelta Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 135 418.8 242.5 385.8 1047.2 87.16
3 Anita Slobodian Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 138 138 391.3 231.5 385.8 1008.6 82.89
Women Equipped 152 Juniors
1 Anna Vasileva Russia F 19~ Equipped 152 151 429.9 336.2 374.8 1140.9 89.29
DQ Anastasiya Antonyuk Ukraine F 19 Equipped 152 145.5 446.4 352.7
Women Equipped 167 Juniors
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 21~ Equipped 167 156.7 567.7 396.8 451.9 1416.4 108.80
2 Agata Sitko Poland F 18~ Equipped 167 167.4 518.1 385.8 480.6 1384.5 103.07
3 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Equipped 167 166.7 407.8 292.1 374.8 1074.7 80.16
4 Katerina Pinionzh Ukraine F 22 Equipped 167 157.7 352.7 264.5 369.2 986.5 75.54
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 22 Equipped 185 170.4 396.8 292.1 369.2 1058.2 78.16
2 Patricia Slizova Slovakia F 19~ Equipped 185 175.3 374.8 209.4 303.1 887.3 64.73
3 Laura Dabu Romania F 22~ Equipped 185 168.6 330.7 143.3 292.1 766.1 56.85
4 Maria Burduf Romania F 20~ Equipped 185 171.5 281.1 165.3 275.5 722 53.18
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Karolina Kołata Poland F 21~ Equipped 185+ 203.3 418.8 297.6 374.8 1091.3 75.20
2 Klaudia Murza Poland F 18~ Equipped 185+ 235 418.8 253.5 330.7 1003.1 66.15
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1
1 Danielle Hussey Canada F 44~ Equipped 125 124 347.2 176.3 319.6 843.2 73.94
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1
1 Michela Gubernati Italy F 39~ Equipped 138 136.4 396.8 192.9 418.8 1008.6 83.43
DQ Kathleen Compagnie Belgium F 40 Equipped 138 138.3 325.1 330.7
Women Equipped 152 Masters 1
1 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 40 Equipped 152 144.5 402.3 220.4 513.6 1136.4 91.04
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1
1 Danuta Golubiewska Poland F 46~ Equipped 167 165.2 396.8 165.3 352.7 914.9 68.53
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1
1 Aleksandra Iudintseva Russia F 48~ Equipped 185+ 203.5 358.2 286.6 347.2 992 68.35
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2
1 Elena Borgatti Italy F 51~ Equipped 103 100.7 297.6 137.8 336.2 771.6 78.36
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2
1 Anna Stenghel Italy F 52~ Equipped 114 111.8 342.8 170.8 341.7 855.4 80.37
2 Olga Bychkova Russia F 54~ Equipped 114 112.8 319.6 170.8 341.7 832.2 77.71
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2
1 Eva Buxbom Denmark F 51~ Equipped 125 123.2 383.6 209.4 385.8 978.8 86.17
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2
1 Maureen Gordon UK F 56~ Equipped 138 135.9 253.5 203.9 308.6 766.1 63.52
2 Teresa Palmisano Italy F 53~ Equipped 138 129.2 270 126.7 275.5 672.4 57.47
3 Tone Glomstein Norway F 56~ Equipped 138 137.8 220.4 187.4 220.4 628.3 51.69
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2
1 Gro-Berit Stavheim Norway F 56~ Equipped 152 151.6 330.7 132.2 297.6 760.6 59.39
2 Florence Leccese France F 52 Equipped 152 141.7 264.5 154.3 270 688.9 55.77
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2
1 Giedrė Vidžiūnienė Lithuania F 54~ Equipped 167 160.1 319.6 165.3 358.2 843.2 64.09
Women Equipped 152 Masters 3
1 Lucica Olah Romania F 65~ Equipped 152 146.4 253.5 121.2 292.1 666.9 53.05
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Chernyshova Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 94 94.4 220.4 121.2 214.9 556.6 59.52
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 103 102.9 353.8 165.3 330.7 849.8 84.88
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anzhelika Oboturova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.2 325.1 209.4 286.6 821.2 76.53
2 Valeriya Yavorska Ukraine F 18 Equipped 114 114.1 336.2 187.4 281.1 804.7 74.58
3 Wiktoria Cichocka Poland F 16~ Equipped 114 113 292.1 165.3 286.6 744 69.43
4 Denisa Turková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 114 110.3 308.6 165.3 264.5 738.5 70.08
5 Alexandra Cazacu Romania F 18 Equipped 114 113.4 286.6 99.2 292.1 677.9 63.09
6 Sabina Oproiu Romania F 15~ Equipped 114 112.2 220.4 143.3 198.4 562.1 52.71
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Adrianna Borowczyk Poland F 17~ Equipped 125 124 341.7 159.8 347.2 848.7 74.42
2 Veronika Bordiuh Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 124.1 352.7 192.9 303.1 848.7 74.38
3 Yuliia Pita Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 125 117.8 242.5 88.1 214.9 545.6 49.47
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Olga Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 136.2 413.3 209.4 336.2 959 79.40
2 Anita Kolesnyk Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 138 133.1 407.8 143.3 352.7 903.9 75.85
3 Emilia Gryczan Poland F 14~ Equipped 138 127.3 264.5 137.8 264.5 666.9 57.51
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasia Artyomova Ukraine F 14~ Equipped 152 150.2 380.3 275.5 319.6 975.5 76.55
2 Olívia Lapšanská Slovakia F 17~ Equipped 152 146.1 336.2 159.8 314.1 810.2 64.51
3 Beatrice Teighiu-Jurj Romania F 17~ Equipped 152 152 187.4 82.6 187.4 457.4 35.68
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Ailen Mendoza Argentina F 17~ Equipped 167 165.6 402.3 214.9 385.8 1003.1 75.04
2 Anastasiya Astapova Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 167 166.7 369.2 192.9 336.2 898.3 67.00
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Wiktoria Sieczka Poland F 17~ Equipped 185 167.6 440.9 209.4 380.3 1030.6 76.68
2 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 17~ Equipped 185 167.6 396.8 209.4 407.8 1014.1 75.45
3 Darta Berzina Latvia F 17~ Equipped 185 170.3 286.6 154.3 270 711 52.53
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Nikohosian Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 185+ 185.9 374.8 225.9 314.1 914.9 65.16
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Kirill Shumskikh Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 116.1 402.3 275.5 330.7 1008.6 72.98
2 Andrei Georgescu Romania M 18~ Equipped 116 116.6 380.3 231.5 391.3 1003.1 72.35
3 Muhtada Al-Helli Iraq M 22~ Equipped 116 115.8 374.8 192.9 402.3 970 70.36
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Dmitrii Evdokimov Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.2 479.5 275.5 462.9 1218 80.87
2 Cristian Moise Romania M 19~ Equipped 130 127.6 440.9 253.5 418.8 1113.3 74.61
3 Sajjad Sarray Iraq M 18~ Equipped 130 127.7 385.8 220.4 468.4 1074.7 71.98
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145 688.9 480.6 628.3 1797.8 109.47
2 Aleksei Rikhter Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.1 584.2 446.4 485 1515.6 92.24
3 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 19~ Equipped 145 145.1 523.6 308.6 490.5 1322.7 80.50
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Vladislav Iushchenko Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 149.3 617.3 374.8 556.6 1548.7 92.38
2 Redha Al-Sarray Iraq M 19~ Equipped 163 162 628.3 325.1 595.2 1548.7 87.44
3 Hubert Kończak Poland M 22~ Equipped 163 161.9 573.2 380.3 573.2 1526.7 86.24
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Evgenii Stepanov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 182.6 705.4 507 606.2 1818.8 95.37
2 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 183 182.8 595.2 595.2 474 1664.5 87.22
3 Kevin Schmid Austria M 20~ Equipped 183 180.5 567.7 451.9 507 1526.7 80.60
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Moises Villon Ecuador M 21~ Equipped 205 203.5 815.7 551.1 584.2 1951.1 96.36
2 Ondřej Šíp Czechia M 18~ Equipped 205 204.4 694.4 418.8 628.3 1741.6 85.79
3 Ali Gharbawee Iraq M 19~ Equipped 205 198.5 705.4 352.7 584.2 1642.4 82.18
4 Filip Jakubec Kristian Slovakia M 19~ Equipped 205 204.7 617.3 402.3 600.7 1620.4 79.78
5 Shoya Kaneko Japan M 20~ Equipped 205 204.2 584.2 402.3 462.9 1449.5 71.44
6 Catalin Hangan Romania M 18~ Equipped 205 199.2 440.9 314.1 446.4 1201.5 60.01
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Mateusz Szymkiewicz Poland M 19~ Equipped 231 230.6 760.6 518.1 606.2 1884.9 87.54
2 Paul Bejenariu Romania M 19~ Equipped 231 216.9 595.2 529.1 573.2 1697.5 81.16
DQ Azizbek Amanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 231 229.8 418.8 584.2
DQ Patrick Loesel Germany M 20~ Equipped 231 230.7 501.5 628.3
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Kuzmin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 263.1 799.1 479.5 738.5 2017.2 88.62
2 Dmytro Holinei Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 264 261.2 716.5 479.5 688.9 1884.9 83.04
3 Martin Prokop Czechia M 21~ Equipped 264 263.9 705.4 545.6 633.8 1884.9 82.71
4 Mariusz Tworkowski Poland M 22~ Equipped 264 242.1 771.6 501.5 606.2 1879.4 85.41
5 Ameer Ismael Iraq M 21~ Equipped 264 263 683.4 440.9 639.3 1763.7 77.49
6 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 264 261.4 694.4 440.9 584.2 1719.6 75.73
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 306.2 903.9 611.7 711 2226.6 92.78
2 Alexandru Cataramba Romania M 19~ Equipped 264+ 293.5 639.3 518.1 507 1664.5 70.30
DQ Ahmed Al-Murshidawee Iraq M 19~ Equipped 264+ 276.8 771.6
DQ Oun Adleehmawi Iraq M 18~ Equipped 264+ 318.5
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1
1 Aleksei Bakhirev Russia M 39~ Equipped 163 160.4 490.5 407.8 490.5 1388.9 78.95
2 Jakub Golak Poland M 40~ Equipped 163 162.6 529.1 248 490.5 1267.6 71.41
3 Radovan Rak Slovakia M 44~ Equipped 163 162.3 440.9 319.6 385.8 1146.4 64.64
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1
1 Massimiliano Buccioni Italy M 45 Equipped 183 179.5 666.9 407.8 622.8 1697.5 89.91
2 Alexander Nikitin Russia M 45~ Equipped 183 182.3 595.2 396.8 551.1 1543.2 81.01
3 Ilia Kolesov Russia M 43~ Equipped 183 167 551.1 363.7 551.1 1466 81.19
4 Martin Turek Czechia M 48~ Equipped 183 181.5 518.1 407.8 451.9 1377.9 72.51
5 Marcel Rusnák Slovakia M 46~ Equipped 183 180.4 352.7 385.8 418.8 1157.4 61.12
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1
1 Sturla Abrahamsen Maeland Norway M 40~ Equipped 205 204.1 711 507 633.8 1851.8 91.30
2 Marcos Sanchéz Ecuador M 46~ Equipped 205 190.6 683.4 429.9 628.3 1741.6 89.13
3 Václav Patočka Czechia M 43~ Equipped 205 202.9 661.4 468.4 584.2 1714.1 84.77
4 Viktor Cherkasheninov Ukraine M 44 Equipped 205 202.7 639.3 507 485 1631.4 80.73
5 Nicola D'Ambrosio Italy M 43~ Equipped 205 196.1 639.3 352.7 589.7 1581.8 79.68
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1
1 Volodymyr Rozhanskyi Ukraine M 40~ Equipped 231 229.8 716.5 446.4 639.3 1802.2 83.83
2 Petro Olar Ukraine M 43 Equipped 231 226 694.4 512.5 589.7 1796.7 84.22
3 Cristian Turco Italy M 46 Equipped 231 228.1 639.3 462.9 562.1 1664.5 77.68
4 Rafał Lipka Poland M 45~ Equipped 231 227.7 551.1 418.8 595.2 1565.2 73.12
DQ Daniel Balaita Romania M 46~ Equipped 231 217.5 639.3 440.9
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1
1 Sorin Cazacu Romania M 47~ Equipped 264 260.4 705.4 512.5 540.1 1758.2 77.54
2 Eryk Walczak Poland M 43~ Equipped 264 231.7 606.2 518.1 529.1 1653.4 76.63
3 Jim Derksen Canada M 46~ Equipped 264 244.6 595.2 396.8 606.2 1598.3 72.33
4 Joergen Michael Rasmussen Denmark M 47~ Equipped 264 240.7 529.1 396.8 451.9 1377.9 62.78
DQ Robert Černovský Czechia M 42~ Equipped 264 251.5 639.3 523.6
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1
1 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 48~ Equipped 264+ 383.6 760.6 633.8 639.3 2033.7 79.99
2 Jan Pinc Czechia M 47~ Equipped 264+ 299.1 699.9 622.8 628.3 1951.1 81.90
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2
1 Lewis Noppers Canada M 50~ Equipped 145 144.8 462.9 253.5 563.2 1279.7 78.01
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2
1 Peep Päll Estonia M 50~ Equipped 163 158.5 407.8 253.5 474 1135.3 65.04
2 Vidmantas Baublys Lithuania M 55~ Equipped 163 148.6 358.2 275.5 374.8 1008.6 60.38
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2
1 Alimbek Rakhimov Kyrgyzstan M 54~ Equipped 183 182.4 573.2 330.7 617.3 1521.2 79.82
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2
1 Kim Dahl Hansen Denmark M 49~ Equipped 205 204 606.2 402.3 611.7 1620.4 79.91
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2
1 Mario Schnurr Germany M 54~ Equipped 231 211.7 622.8 451.9 617.3 1692 81.87
2 Hasecic Vladan Serbia M 50~ Equipped 231 217.8 595.2 374.8 562.1 1532.2 73.11
3 Morten Sørig Denmark M 51~ Equipped 231 229.4 578.7 418.8 440.9 1438.5 66.97
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2
1 Zoltán Kanát Czechia M 58~ Equipped 264 258.1 661.4 507 622.8 1791.2 79.28
2 Lucian Otoiu Romania M 51~ Equipped 264 258.7 507 462.9 501.5 1471.6 65.08
3 Rimantas Simokatis Lithuania M 55~ Equipped 264 232.3 485 319.6 440.9 1245.6 57.65
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2
1 Ronny Andersen Norway M 56~ Equipped 264+ 271.8 628.3 485 600.7 1714.1 74.38
2 Wim Wamsteeker Netherlands M 51~ Equipped 264+ 293 622.8 391.3 600.7 1614.9 68.25
3 Radoi Avram Romania M 49~ Equipped 264+ 272 418.8 363.7 418.8 1201.5 52.12
DQ Valentin Pătru Romania M 52~ Equipped 264+ 292.1 628.3 529.1
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 59~ Equipped 130 129.2 402.3 297.6 325.1 1025.1 68.06
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3
1 Michael Wimmer Germany M 59~ Equipped 145 141.6 264.5 209.4 396.8 870.8 53.94
2 Marian Piwowarczyk Poland M 59~ Equipped 145 141.1 220.4 231.5 330.7 782.6 48.62
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3
1 Allen Ottolangui England M 60 Equipped 163 162.1 496 275.5 457.4 1229 69.36
2 Jan Sahlgren Denmark M 60~ Equipped 163 162.7 440.9 264.5 451.9 1157.4 65.18
3 Antonio Campillo Aráez Spain M 62~ Equipped 163 157.4 396.8 264.5 446.4 1107.8 63.75
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3
1 Wim Bevers Netherlands M 60~ Equipped 183 182.3 418.8 253.5 451.9 1124.3 59.02
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3
1 Józef Gromek Poland M 62~ Equipped 205 201.2 551.1 341.7 551.1 1444 71.73
2 Michal Sekot Czechia M 59~ Equipped 205 203.2 512.5 385.8 485 1383.4 68.36
3 Kim Salby Denmark M 59~ Equipped 205 203.7 242.5 415.5 396.8 1054.9 52.07
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3
1 Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 60 Equipped 231 223.6 595.2 496 496 1587.3 74.78
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3
1 Vidar Alexander Ringvold Norway M 65~ Equipped 264 249 440.9 440.9 330.7 1212.5 54.46
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4
1 Antanas Micius Lithuania M 69~ Equipped 163 157.2 347.2 237 402.3 986.5 56.83
2 Jacques Beauverger France M 74~ Equipped 163 156.4 264.5 187.4 396.8 848.7 49.05
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4
1 Janos Fabri Hungary M 75~ Equipped 183 180.1 363.7 170.8 507 1041.6 55.07
2 Heino Maiste Estonia M 71~ Equipped 183 165.4 336.2 181.8 396.8 914.9 50.97
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4
1 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 76~ Equipped 231 223.4 374.8 220.4 418.8 1014.1 47.80
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4
1 Allan Fuglsang Denmark M 70~ Equipped 264 238.4 308.6 352.7 418.8 1080.2 49.43
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Bońkowski Poland M 16~ Equipped 116 115.9 369.2 154.3 440.9 964.5 69.90
2 Oleksii Halahan Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 116 116.8 369.2 192.9 308.6 870.8 62.71
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Boris Bukatka Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.1 451.9 286.6 451.9 1190.5 79.57
2 Rozmatbek Azizullayev Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 130 128.3 396.8 286.6 396.8 1080.2 72.10
3 Szymon Kwiecień Poland M 17~ Equipped 130 129.6 253.5 209.4 358.2 821.2 54.38
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Rozmatkhozha Tursynbayev Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 145 138.7 402.3 314.1 418.8 1135.3 71.39
DQ Zaid Al-Muttairi Iraq M 17~ Equipped 145 143.8 440.9 479.5
DQ Andrei Iacobescu Romania M 17~ Equipped 145 139 424.4 451.9
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmytro Sivakov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 163 162 518.1 330.7 540.1 1388.9 78.42
2 Illia Sytnik Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 163 159.4 540.1 380.3 462.9 1383.4 78.96
3 Abbas Al-Sarray Iraq M 16~ Equipped 163 160 496 325.1 496 1317.2 74.98
4 David Horník Czechia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.2 374.8 319.6 380.3 1074.7 61.12
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Hussein Mohan Iraq M 17~ Equipped 183 179.1 556.6 352.7 573.2 1482.6 78.64
2 Valentin Muntyan Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 177.1 562.1 369.2 512.5 1444 77.11
3 Gabriel Ryś Poland M 16~ Equipped 183 181.5 518.1 330.7 462.9 1311.7 69.03
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmytro Rozhanskyi Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 205 202.7 672.4 396.8 622.8 1692 83.73
2 Illya Kuchma Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 205 198.5 661.4 418.8 562.1 1642.4 82.18
3 Grigorii Dudarev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.5 584.2 380.3 567.7 1532.2 75.67
4 Hasan Al-Shumoos Iraq M 17~ Equipped 205 199.9 584.2 385.8 507 1477.1 73.63
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Parshin Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 228.4 650.3 358.2 628.3 1636.9 76.36
2 Anatolii Zaiets Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 231 210.5 529.1 363.7 584.2 1477.1 71.68
3 Abbas Al-Abedi Iraq M 16~ Equipped 231 225.4 584.2 380.3 496 1460.5 68.55
4 Marius Tutunaru Romania M 17~ Equipped 231 226.2 485 308.6 490.5 1284.2 60.18
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Oleksii Lisenko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264 245.7 666.9 462.9 567.7 1697.5 76.67
2 Zainulabdeen Al-Omairi Iraq M 17~ Equipped 264 234.8 628.3 341.7 562.1 1532.2 70.58
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Ilia Sherstnev Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 305.9 826.7 573.2 677.9 2077.8 86.61
2 Mustafa Al-Turfi Iraq M 17~ Equipped 264+ 266.3 584.2 341.7 529.1 1455 63.62
3 Dmytro Vovchok Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264+ 279.7 578.7 385.8 451.9 1416.4 60.82
4 Jakub Zavodny Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 287.9 507 418.8 462.9 1388.9 59.05