2021 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2021-10-22, Lithuania, Vilnius

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sindy Bubek Croatia F 22~ Classic 103 100.5 159.8 159.8 79.61
2 Aliya Kalzhanova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 103 102.9 143.3 143.3 69.39
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg Norway F 19~ Classic 114 112.7 250.2 250.2 110.29
2 Evgeniya Fedorova Russia F 22~ Classic 114 111.4 187.4 187.4 83.52
3 Alena Gladkova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 114 110.7 181.8 181.8 81.53
4 Julia Starck Sweden F 22~ Classic 114 112.8 170.8 170.8 75.24
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad Norway F 21~ Classic 125 124.5 231.5 231.5 93.98
2 Anja Adelmann Austria F 23 Classic 125 124.7 225.9 225.9 91.62
3 Yuliya Chikalina Ukraine F 23 Classic 125 123.9 203.9 203.9 83.12
4 Patrycja Piec Poland F 19~ Classic 125 124.2 181.8 181.8 73.98
5 Adriana Holubová Czechia F 19~ Classic 125 125 154.3 154.3 62.49
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Eglė Turakevičiūtė Lithuania F 21~ Classic 138 136 220.4 220.4 84.45
2 Alexandrea Rán Guðnýjardóttir Iceland F 21~ Classic 138 138.2 214.9 214.9 81.58
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Elsa Marin Karlsson Sweden F 20~ Classic 152 146.4 259 259 95.38
2 Agnes Rudin Sweden F 20~ Classic 152 150 242.5 242.5 88.26
3 Marthine Myhr Norway F 21~ Classic 152 146 237 237 87.36
4 Dariya Iskiv Ukraine F 22 Classic 152 150 231.5 231.5 84.25
5 Ramunė Vainauskytė Lithuania F 20 Classic 152 150.4 220.4 220.4 80.13
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Laura Mautalen France F 20~ Classic 167 164.5 277.7 277.7 97.38
2 Valeriya Kochina Kazakhstan F 22 Classic 167 153.8 242.5 242.5 87.27
3 Diana Shatko Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 167 164.7 242.5 242.5 84.99
DQ Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 18~ Classic 167 163.1
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matthildur Óskarsdóttir Iceland F 21~ Classic 185 179.8 259 259 88.34
2 Emmeth Törrönen Finland F 22~ Classic 185 179.4 253.5 253.5 86.50
3 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 185 177.7 220.4 220.4 75.43
4 Michelle de Jong #1 Netherlands F 22~ Classic 185 180.6 209.4 209.4 71.33
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 22 Classic 185+ 254.8 220.4 220.4 71.16
2 Olesya Lukina Russia F 21~ Classic 185+ 260.1 181.8 181.8 58.62
Women Classic 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kristina Normantienė Lithuania F 39~ Classic 103 102.5 110.2 110.2 53.64
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Oksana Hordiienko Ukraine F 43~ Classic 114 113.3 148.8 148.8 65.30
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Erika Salamon Hungary F 47~ Classic 125 124.3 203.9 203.9 82.90
2 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 45~ Classic 125 118.9 176.3 176.3 74.21
3 Zaneta Possehl Germany F 44 Classic 125 125 159.8 159.8 64.72
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anna Kadatska Ukraine F 43~ Classic 138 132.2 209.4 209.4 81.61
2 Natasja Martis Netherlands F 45~ Classic 138 135.1 187.4 187.4 72.06
3 Anne Heikkilä Finland F 42 Classic 138 132.8 181.8 181.8 70.69
4 Lina Liatukienė Lithuania F 47~ Classic 138 128.1 159.8 159.8 63.62
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Beverley Rodgers England F 49 Classic 152 151.3 192.9 192.9 69.93
2 Pauliina Suomela Finland F 44~ Classic 152 145.8 181.8 181.8 67.10
3 Nina Ruuhivirta Finland F 43~ Classic 152 147.9 181.8 181.8 66.63
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Iolanda Costa Brazil F 43~ Classic 167 163.1 253.5 253.5 89.16
2 Gitana Lipskienė Lithuania F 42 Classic 167 166.6 203.9 203.9 71.18
3 Miranda van de Pol Netherlands F 40~ Classic 167 163.3 192.9 192.9 67.80
4 Petra Höglund Sweden F 45~ Classic 167 156.3 181.8 181.8 65.03
5 Tetyana Shavidze Ukraine F 43~ Classic 167 159.8 170.8 170.8 60.55
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 47~ Classic 185 171.4 214.9 214.9 74.34
2 Mia Öhrnell Sweden F 48~ Classic 185 177.7 203.9 203.9 69.77
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jacqueline Gough England F 44 Classic 185+ 337.7 253.5 253.5 80.94
2 Sarah Bouskill England F 42 Classic 185+ 261.5 242.5 242.5 78.14
3 Jeanette Denz Germany F 46~ Classic 185+ 208.3 198.4 198.4 65.55
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Christine Lesellier France F 58 Classic 114 114.1 165.3 165.3 72.11
2 Vitalija Matiejauskienė Lithuania F 55~ Classic 114 109.9 77.1 77.1 34.86
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Gabriela Hirner Germany F 56 Classic 125 123.6 170.8 170.8 69.73
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Viktoria Cederholm Sweden F 51~ Classic 138 127.8 176.3 176.3 70.28
2 Tatjana Špakova Latvia F 50~ Classic 138 130.3 170.8 170.8 67.23
3 Marie-France Cabos France F 53~ Classic 138 127.3 165.3 165.3 66.09
4 Rita Shergold England F 56 Classic 138 132 143.3 143.3 55.90
Women Classic 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lincoln Rose England F 50 Classic 152 149.7 176.3 176.3 64.26
2 Kelly Clark #1 England F 56 Classic 152 147.5 104.7 104.7 38.42
Women Classic 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 52~ Classic 167 154.3 209.4 209.4 75.28
2 Minna Elgland Finland F 55~ Classic 167 167.1 198.4 198.4 69.19
3 Liudmila Samoilova Latvia F 51~ Classic 167 157.8 165.3 165.3 58.88
4 Julie Briggs England F 58~ Classic 167 165.3 115.7 115.7 40.51
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tutta Mattsson Finland F 49~ Classic 185 183.4 198.4 198.4 67.31
2 Dorota Szczepanik Poland F 51~ Classic 185 182.9 181.8 181.8 61.74
3 Giedrė Vidžiūnienė Lithuania F 54~ Classic 185 168 126.7 126.7 44.13
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jo Whiteley England F 51 Classic 185+ 277.6 209.4 209.4 67.26
Women Classic 167 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ursula Häuser Germany F 61 Classic 167 160 165.3 165.3 58.56
Women Classic 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 77~ Classic 114 107.6 99.2 99.2 45.79
Women Classic 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Britten Fernström Sweden F 71~ Classic 125 123.4 115.7 115.7 47.30
2 Andrée Duboux France F 74~ Classic 125 121 110.2 110.2 45.74
3 Judith McGauley England F 72~ Classic 125 116.1 71.6 71.6 30.75
Women Classic 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Anita Thimm Germany F 71 Classic 138 132.4 143.3 143.3 55.81
2 Viktorija Rumjanceva Latvia F 78~ Classic 138 134.7 126.7 126.7 48.84
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Justyna Kozdryk Poland F 40~ Classic 103 101.7 214.9 214.9 105.54
2 Marina Kotelnikova Russia F 29~ Classic 103 103.1 187.4 187.4 90.52
3 Nataliya Cheremenko Ukraine F 19 Classic 103 103.6 187.4 187.4 90.09
4 Kristina Tsoy Kazakhstan F 29~ Classic 103 100.9 159.8 159.8 79.19
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Mónika Nyers Hungary F 43 Classic 114 114.2 231.5 231.5 100.86
2 Tetyana Shchavinska Ukraine F 25 Classic 114 113.2 225.9 225.9 99.24
3 Maria Frank Canada F 36~ Classic 114 113.7 209.4 209.4 91.58
4 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 21~ Classic 114 112.8 203.9 203.9 89.80
5 Alison Huet France F 24~ Classic 114 114.6 198.4 198.4 86.15
6 Jesse Lentjes Netherlands F 24~ Classic 114 111.7 154.3 154.3 68.59
7 Chau-Long Le England F 27~ Classic 114 113 154.3 154.3 67.90
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 22~ Classic 125 124.7 248 248 100.56
2 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 24 Classic 125 123.6 237 237 96.72
3 Melissa Hexter UK F 26~ Classic 125 123 231.5 231.5 94.85
4 Sheina Kaye England F 23~ Classic 125 119.5 187.4 187.4 78.55
5 Mylène van der Spek Netherlands F 24~ Classic 125 123.4 176.3 176.3 72.07
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Alba Boström Sweden F 19~ Classic 138 138 248 248 94.21
2 Zsanett Palágyi Hungary F 34~ Classic 138 137.3 237 237 90.27
3 Pantea Supanetz Austria F 31 Classic 138 138.6 231.5 231.5 87.70
4 Mari Engberg Finland F 39 Classic 138 138.1 220.4 220.4 83.71
5 Katie Roberts Wales F 31~ Classic 138 138.2 220.4 220.4 83.67
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Andrea Petrek Croatia F 24 Classic 152 148.4 270 270 98.77
2 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 152 147 264.5 264.5 97.20
3 Mariya Ryabova Russia F 27~ Classic 152 150.8 264.5 264.5 96.06
4 Ekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 35~ Classic 152 146.1 259 259 95.45
5 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 54~ Classic 152 148.3 220.4 220.4 80.65
6 Karenjeet Bains England F 24~ Classic 152 147.8 203.9 203.9 74.74
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 167 167 310.8 310.8 108.42
2 Annika Zelander Sweden F 33 Classic 167 166.6 297.6 297.6 103.88
3 Micaela Ödling Sweden F 30~ Classic 167 161.7 270 270 95.28
4 Sophia Ellis England F 24~ Classic 167 160.4 242.5 242.5 85.83
5 Anita Camilla Bratland Norway F 31~ Classic 167 166.4 242.5 242.5 84.68
6 Amaliya Naam Russia F 25 Classic 167 159.2 220.4 220.4 78.23
7 Lucy Glover England F 30 Classic 167 165.4 203.9 203.9 71.36
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 34~ Classic 185 185.2 341.7 341.7 115.64
2 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 34~ Classic 185 182.5 275.5 275.5 93.60
3 Kinga Moczydłowska Poland F 33~ Classic 185 172.3 225.9 225.9 78.02
4 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 31~ Classic 185 180.7 214.9 214.9 73.19
5 Lydia North Canada F 32~ Classic 185 172.3 209.4 209.4 72.31
6 Lina Veinberger Lithuania F 34~ Classic 185 184.3 187.4 187.4 63.49
7 Živilė Satkutė Lithuania F 34~ Classic 185 171.5 143.3 143.3 49.55
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 32~ Classic 185+ 242.7 319.6 319.6 103.60
2 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 26~ Classic 185+ 254.8 286.6 286.6 92.51
3 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 50 Classic 185+ 241 264.5 264.5 85.79
4 Kate Sweatman England F 35~ Classic 185+ 280.8 237 237 76.06
5 April Goodfellow Canada F 28~ Classic 185+ 205.4 225.9 225.9 74.83
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yelizaveta Mataras Belarus F 15~ Classic 94 94.5 149.9 149.9 80.87
2 Khrystyna Ulianyk Ukraine F 15~ Classic 94 87.8 71.6 71.6 43.31
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.6 170.8 170.8 82.14
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofiya Stanko Ukraine F 15 Classic 114 114.6 192.9 192.9 83.76
2 Adelya Doskul Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 114 113.6 148.8 148.8 65.12
3 Mariya Dolbilova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 107.6 143.3 143.3 66.14
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arina Demidova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 125 227 227 91.95
2 Natalia Bogdziewicz Poland F 16~ Classic 125 125.6 154.3 154.3 62.25
3 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 15~ Classic 125 118.7 121.2 121.2 51.10
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 138.1 203.9 203.9 77.43
2 Mariya Kozir Ukraine F 17 Classic 138 133.3 192.9 192.9 74.78
3 Juuli Kostian Finland F 14~ Classic 138 134.9 192.9 192.9 74.26
4 Astrid Edvardsson Sweden F 17~ Classic 138 136.8 192.9 192.9 73.65
5 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 17~ Classic 138 133.3 176.3 176.3 68.37
6 Anastasiya Butenko Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 138 128.1 165.3 165.3 65.81
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitalina Chichmarenko Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 152 148.6 154.3 154.3 56.42
2 Julia Dziwosz Poland F 16~ Classic 152 151.5 143.3 143.3 51.91
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 14 Classic 167 160.5 237 237 83.85
2 Diana Hvahvalia Ukraine F 17~ Classic 167 165.3 209.4 209.4 73.30
3 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 17~ Classic 167 164 176.3 176.3 61.90
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 15~ Classic 185 183.8 187.4 187.4 63.53
2 Arina Sidenkova Kazakhstan F 13~ Classic 185 180.9 176.3 176.3 60.05
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Malykhina Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 185+ 264.5 198.4 198.4 63.89
2 Reda Laurinavičiūtė Lithuania F 13~ Classic 185+ 186.1 154.3 154.3 52.16
3 Valerija Petrovaitė Lithuania F 15~ Classic 185+ 224.2 148.8 148.8 48.64
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ayaal Sivtsev Russia M 18~ Classic 116 116.1 253.5 253.5 73.93
2 Nursultan Sarbayev Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 116 115 237 237 69.48
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kemal Ergin Netherlands M 18~ Classic 130 127.5 253.5 253.5 70.16
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 145 143 341.7 341.7 88.73
2 Evgeniy Kuryanov Russia M 20 Classic 145 143.7 341.7 341.7 88.50
3 Simoni Orbelashvili Georgia M 18~ Classic 145 139.3 336.2 336.2 88.58
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.9 402.3 402.3 97.40
2 Lee Harris #1 UK M 22~ Classic 163 159.8 396.8 396.8 97.05
3 Natan Balogh Hungary M 20~ Classic 163 162.4 363.7 363.7 88.18
4 Marco Lee Netherlands M 22~ Classic 163 162 352.7 352.7 85.64
5 Lars Engø-Monsen Norway M 18~ Classic 163 162.2 330.7 330.7 80.23
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Volodymyr Tyutyushkin Ukraine M 20 Classic 183 175.9 440.9 440.9 102.52
2 Jonathan Henningsson Sweden M 19~ Classic 183 182 429.9 429.9 98.22
3 Simen Johnson Myrvold Norway M 20~ Classic 183 177.8 413.3 413.3 95.58
4 Topias Huhtamäki Finland M 22~ Classic 183 182.1 413.3 413.3 94.41
DQ Sergey Levenchuk Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 183 172.5
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Talko Russia M 18~ Classic 205 194 440.9 440.9 97.52
2 Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 205 204.3 440.9 440.9 95.04
3 Axel Samuelsson Sweden M 18~ Classic 205 193 429.9 429.9 95.33
4 Jacob Florelius Norway M 22~ Classic 205 202.3 424.4 424.4 91.91
5 Thomas Evans #1 UK M 22 Classic 205 200.6 413.3 413.3 89.91
6 Jesse van Mourik Netherlands M 18~ Classic 205 198.3 385.8 385.8 84.40
7 Sławomir Nowak Poland M 23 Classic 205 204.4 385.8 385.8 83.14
8 Daniel Wasilewski Poland M 18~ Classic 205 198.4 374.8 374.8 81.97
9 Thomas Lillejord Norway M 22~ Classic 205 203.3 374.8 374.8 80.98
10 Luukas Hintsala Finland M 22~ Classic 205 203.8 352.7 352.7 76.13
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Szilárd Bereczki-Király Hungary M 22 Classic 231 226.9 440.9 440.9 90.38
2 Taras Melnichuk Ukraine M 20 Classic 231 227.6 435.4 435.4 89.13
3 Oskar Lindmark Sahlgren Sweden M 20~ Classic 231 224.3 418.8 418.8 86.33
4 Kamil Nitecki Poland M 18~ Classic 231 226.3 418.8 418.8 85.98
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Steven Örnerstedt Sweden M 21~ Classic 264 256.3 462.9 462.9 89.82
2 Pawel Gluch Poland M 20~ Classic 264 252.9 457.4 457.4 89.26
3 Tristan Kerivel France M 22 Classic 264 239.4 440.9 440.9 88.18
4 Yuri Karoglanyan Armenia M 21~ Classic 264 245 413.3 413.3 81.81
5 Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal Norway M 19~ Classic 264 238.6 396.8 396.8 79.48
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Nazar Nerianov Ukraine M 22~ Classic 264+ 324.2 462.9 462.9 81.69
2 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 21~ Classic 264+ 318.8 457.4 457.4 81.22
3 Vitaliy Alyokhin Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 264+ 270 385.8 385.8 73.18
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yasuhide Sunada Japan M 43~ Classic 145 142.8 314.1 314.1 81.64
2 Christopher Dolk Sweden M 48~ Classic 145 144.6 275.5 275.5 71.14
3 Reza Mesforoosh Amir Iran M 40~ Classic 145 144.9 275.5 275.5 71.05
4 Maik Roese Germany M 41~ Classic 145 145.2 264.5 264.5 68.12
5 Ville Vaivila Finland M 43~ Classic 145 145 231.5 231.5 59.66
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jani Haapamäki Finland M 41~ Classic 163 161.8 380.3 380.3 92.39
2 Adam Balawejder Poland M 39~ Classic 163 162.8 380.3 380.3 92.09
3 Makoto Yunoki Japan M 44~ Classic 163 160.5 347.2 347.2 84.73
4 László Tóth Hungary M 40~ Classic 163 160.7 330.7 330.7 80.63
5 Kęstutis Navickas Lithuania M 41~ Classic 163 160.5 286.6 286.6 69.93
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Merdan Nursahatov US Virgin Islands M 44~ Classic 183 181.4 418.8 418.8 95.85
2 Florent Lenglet France M 41~ Classic 183 179.2 396.8 396.8 91.38
3 Abucevic Janus Lithuania M 42~ Classic 183 180.6 374.8 374.8 85.95
4 Johan Bjur Sweden M 46~ Classic 183 181.6 369.2 369.2 84.45
5 Barrie Tavener England M 46~ Classic 183 180.2 358.2 358.2 82.26
6 Guido Woysch Germany M 41~ Classic 183 175.8 325.1 325.1 75.63
7 Artak Asrian Netherlands M 41~ Classic 183 180.6 297.6 297.6 68.25
DQ Petras Mikutavičius Lithuania M 44~ Classic 183 177.9
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ablimit Ilyakhun Kazakhstan M 40~ Classic 205 204.1 429.9 429.9 92.71
2 Eriks Kanbergs Latvia M 40~ Classic 205 198.9 424.4 424.4 92.69
3 Mariusz Marciniak Poland M 40~ Classic 205 201.6 418.8 418.8 90.89
4 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 46~ Classic 205 204.6 407.8 407.8 87.86
5 Kęstutis Milkintis Lithuania M 42 Classic 205 196.4 402.3 402.3 88.44
6 Sławomir Jasica Poland M 43~ Classic 205 199.5 391.3 391.3 85.35
7 Tero Panhelainen Finland M 47~ Classic 205 202.6 380.3 380.3 82.32
8 Vitalii Bilyk Ukraine M 48~ Classic 205 197.4 352.7 352.7 77.34
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Phillip Wilkins US Virgin Islands M 40~ Classic 231 226.8 501.5 501.5 102.83
2 Alius Fominas Lithuania M 46~ Classic 231 228.9 440.9 440.9 90.01
3 Kairat Urgeshbayev Kazakhstan M 39~ Classic 231 218.6 429.9 429.9 89.70
4 Yerlan Sarsenov Kazakhstan M 43~ Classic 231 228.5 424.4 424.4 86.71
5 Forizs Zoltan Hungary M 40~ Classic 231 228.1 396.8 396.8 81.14
6 Oleksandr Prokopiv Ukraine M 47~ Classic 231 229.9 396.8 396.8 80.85
7 Richárd Kelemen Hungary M 45~ Classic 231 218.3 380.3 380.3 79.39
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nerijus Strazdauskas Lithuania M 39~ Classic 264 258.1 530.2 530.2 102.54
2 Pavol Demčák Czechia M 43~ Classic 264 261.1 485 485 93.33
3 Tero Arponen Finland M 40~ Classic 264 262.6 462.9 462.9 88.87
4 Patrik Hedqvist Sweden M 45~ Classic 264 261.2 407.8 407.8 78.47
5 Dmitriy Gneidin Kazakhstan M 42~ Classic 264 236.3 396.8 396.8 79.83
6 Thomas Brunnenkref Germany M 44 Classic 264 257.8 374.8 374.8 72.52
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 43~ Classic 264+ 265.4 496 496 94.79
2 Linas Palivonas Lithuania M 39~ Classic 264+ 273.3 474 474 89.45
3 Aidar Koshkarov Kazakhstan M 44~ Classic 264+ 309.2 468.4 468.4 84.15
4 Roman Kalinichenko Ukraine M 39~ Classic 264+ 333.5 468.4 468.4 81.81
5 Scott Squire England M 46~ Classic 264+ 456.3 418.8 418.8 66.42
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Gilles Marigo France M 52~ Classic 130 127.2 253.5 253.5 70.26
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 54 Classic 145 145.2 303.1 303.1 78.06
2 Maik Staegemann Germany M 51~ Classic 145 144 275.5 275.5 71.29
3 Nodaras Kryževičius Lithuania M 52~ Classic 145 140.8 231.5 231.5 60.62
4 Vidmantas Baublys Lithuania M 55~ Classic 145 142.7 231.5 231.5 60.18
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andreas Pöhls Germany M 52~ Classic 163 161.3 325.1 325.1 79.12
2 Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl Norway M 50~ Classic 163 161.3 325.1 325.1 79.12
3 Lars Carlsson Sweden M 54~ Classic 163 161.6 319.6 319.6 77.72
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 53 Classic 183 180.5 380.3 380.3 87.24
2 Michael Wegerer Austria M 50~ Classic 183 180.3 314.1 314.1 72.11
3 Sharipkhan Sadvakasov Kazakhstan M 51~ Classic 183 181 308.6 308.6 70.72
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jan Kuehl Germany M 49~ Classic 205 202.5 407.8 407.8 88.31
2 Hervé France France M 54~ Classic 205 203.6 396.8 396.8 85.69
3 Robin van der Mee Netherlands M 53~ Classic 205 201.8 369.2 369.2 80.09
4 Joacim Johansson Sweden M 54~ Classic 205 196.9 336.2 336.2 73.80
5 Kairat Nurmukanov Kazakhstan M 54~ Classic 205 203.2 314.1 314.1 67.90
6 Sergėjus Zolotariovas Lithuania M 56~ Classic 205 200.4 286.6 286.6 62.37
7 Michael Wade Canada M 53~ Classic 205 203.3 275.5 275.5 59.54
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Patrick Barger US Virgin Islands M 52 Classic 231 228.8 396.8 396.8 81.03
2 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 49~ Classic 231 218.2 363.7 363.7 75.96
3 John Ralf Canada M 58~ Classic 231 223.7 341.7 341.7 70.51
4 Andrii Bozhyk Ukraine M 58~ Classic 231 207.6 248 248 53.04
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleg Borisov Russia M 49~ Classic 264 241.2 413.3 413.3 82.39
2 Darius Ereksonas Lithuania M 52~ Classic 264 237.2 407.8 407.8 81.91
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 52 Classic 264+ 281.8 496 496 92.43
2 Georg Haug Germany M 55~ Classic 264+ 335.7 391.3 391.3 68.17
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Alexander Moiseev Belarus M 66~ Classic 130 126.8 159.8 159.8 44.36
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Roland Ölander Sweden M 67~ Classic 145 143 220.4 220.4 57.24
2 Marian Piwowarczyk Poland M 59~ Classic 145 140.8 209.4 209.4 54.85
3 Seppo Flink Finland M 67~ Classic 145 144.1 181.8 181.8 47.03
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Joachim Graupner Germany M 62~ Classic 163 160.6 286.6 286.6 69.91
2 Bat-Erdene Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 62 Classic 163 159.7 242.5 242.5 59.33
DQ Detlef Heinrich Germany M 64~ Classic 163 159.1
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Philippe Langevin France M 60 Classic 183 179.3 325.1 325.1 74.86
2 Tomas Ring Sweden M 60~ Classic 183 181.4 314.1 314.1 71.89
3 Arthur Hirner Germany M 63 Classic 183 181.1 275.5 275.5 63.12
4 Aleksandras Sigariovas Lithuania M 64~ Classic 183 178.3 264.5 264.5 61.08
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Franz Nerb Germany M 62 Classic 205 202.2 363.7 363.7 78.80
2 Juha Koivisto Finland M 64~ Classic 205 198.4 336.2 336.2 73.53
3 Benjaminas Milis Lithuania M 59~ Classic 205 190.2 330.7 330.7 73.86
4 Gilles Mandrick France M 62 Classic 205 199 314.1 314.1 68.60
5 Hiroshi Takebe Japan M 59~ Classic 205 194.2 286.6 286.6 63.35
6 Luis Antonio Riso Salgado Spain M 68~ Classic 205 195.5 275.5 275.5 60.71
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 66~ Classic 231 217.3 418.8 418.8 87.63
2 Vidas Bernatonis Lithuania M 61~ Classic 231 221.9 270 270 55.95
3 Hans Thyssing Denmark M 67~ Classic 231 205.5 198.4 198.4 42.64
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Harri Tirronen Finland M 67~ Classic 264 234.1 374.8 374.8 75.72
2 Rodrigo Manuel Rodríguez Piñeiro Spain M 63~ Classic 264 233.1 286.6 286.6 58.02
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Terry Young Canada M 66~ Classic 264+ 306.8 303.1 303.1 54.61
2 Elguja Kvikvinia Georgia M 59~ Classic 264+ 282.4 297.6 297.6 55.42
3 Tibor Horváth Hungary M 65~ Classic 264+ 280.1 286.6 286.6 53.54
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Perenlei Shagdar Mongolia M 69~ Classic 130 128.7 132.2 132.2 36.41
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 71~ Classic 145 144.3 214.9 214.9 55.56
2 Leonīds Anastasjevs Latvia M 79~ Classic 145 139.5 187.4 187.4 49.33
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 John Terragni Denmark M 73~ Classic 163 157 259 259 63.94
2 Juhani Rasilainen Finland M 71~ Classic 163 161.6 248 248 60.30
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Reima Häkkinen Finland M 70~ Classic 183 177.7 314.1 314.1 72.67
2 Maurice Treche France M 70~ Classic 183 176.1 242.5 242.5 56.35
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 71~ Classic 205 191.9 270 270 60.06
2 Jiří Horník Czechia M 72~ Classic 205 196.9 270 270 59.28
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Seppo Komppa Finland M 75~ Classic 231 216.1 292.1 292.1 61.27
2 Allan Fuglsang Denmark M 70~ Classic 231 228.9 281.1 281.1 57.38
3 Hans-Joachim Thuerk Germany M 71~ Classic 231 216.5 176.3 176.3 36.97
Men Classic 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Joël Robineau France M 71 Classic 264 257.7 242.5 242.5 46.93
DQ Ivan Veselý Czechia M 71~ Classic 264 246.4
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Balynets Russia M 36 Classic 130 115.4 374.8 374.8 109.70
2 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 31 Classic 130 123.1 347.2 347.2 98.00
3 Yasushi Ogasawara Japan M 48~ Classic 130 127.4 341.7 341.7 94.61
4 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 130 125.8 319.6 319.6 89.11
5 Yuji Fujita Japan M 36~ Classic 130 127.3 303.1 303.1 83.97
6 Ben Hampson England M 31~ Classic 130 129.2 270 270 74.20
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eddie Berglund Sweden M 26 Classic 145 145.2 407.8 407.8 105.02
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 26~ Classic 145 144.4 402.3 402.3 103.95
3 Philipp Ziemer Germany M 30~ Classic 145 145.2 341.7 341.7 87.99
4 Paweł Hadas Poland M 27~ Classic 145 143.9 303.1 303.1 78.45
5 Rolandas Kraučūnas Lithuania M 29~ Classic 145 144.8 286.6 286.6 73.92
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 34~ Classic 163 160.5 474 474 115.66
2 Daiki Kodama Japan M 41~ Classic 163 161.2 451.9 451.9 110.00
3 Dmitriy Luchkin Russia M 34~ Classic 163 160.6 413.3 413.3 100.83
4 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 163 161.8 413.3 413.3 100.43
5 Chesney Goossens Belgium M 29 Classic 163 160.1 374.8 374.8 91.55
6 Andrew Ward #1 England M 32~ Classic 163 162.3 358.2 358.2 86.88
7 Ara Hovanessyan Armenia M 28~ Classic 163 161.6 308.6 308.6 75.04
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mehdi Sahari France M 24~ Classic 183 174 482.8 482.8 112.88
2 Volodymyr Tsaturian Ukraine M 25~ Classic 183 181.4 457.4 457.4 104.68
3 Aleksey Nazarenko Russia M 31~ Classic 183 181.5 429.9 429.9 98.34
4 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 35~ Classic 183 181.4 407.8 407.8 93.33
5 Jeffrey Hasselt Netherlands M 33~ Classic 183 176 396.8 396.8 92.23
6 Mads Pedersen Denmark M 31~ Classic 183 179.1 396.8 396.8 91.41
7 Dan Watkins #1 England M 32~ Classic 183 180.7 380.3 380.3 87.19
DQ Volodymyr Dobrydnyuk Ukraine M 34~ Classic 183 180.4
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Bohdan Bon Ukraine M 25~ Classic 205 201.9 490.5 490.5 106.35
2 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 36~ Classic 205 200.7 485 485 105.47
3 Jakub Sedláček Czechia M 32~ Classic 205 201.1 474 474 102.96
4 Alexandr Emchenko Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 205 198.4 462.9 462.9 101.26
5 Yuriy Belkov Russia M 34 Classic 205 201.2 451.9 451.9 98.15
6 Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim Norway M 28~ Classic 205 203.9 429.9 429.9 92.76
7 Marius Smalkis Lithuania M 26~ Classic 205 201.9 380.3 380.3 82.45
8 Wesley McGuiness England M 32 Classic 205 204.9 369.2 369.2 79.49
DQ Davit Gabelaia Georgia M 32 Classic 205 199.4
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Josef Eriksson Sweden M 28~ Classic 231 227.7 507 507 103.77
2 Denis Malchikov Russia M 41 Classic 231 229.9 501.5 501.5 102.18
3 Anatolii Novopismennyi Ukraine M 24 Classic 231 228.9 496 496 101.26
4 Joni Tajakka Finland M 28~ Classic 231 230.2 490.5 490.5 99.87
5 Paulius Morkvėnas Lithuania M 28~ Classic 231 225.7 474 474 97.40
6 Anders Henriksson Sweden M 45~ Classic 231 229.2 468.4 468.4 95.57
7 Nazariy Dyachuk Ukraine M 29~ Classic 231 229.6 440.9 440.9 89.89
DQ Denis Rybka Kazakhstan M 35~ Classic 231 230.3
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Kostiantyn Yezyk Ukraine M 29 Classic 264 258 540.1 540.1 104.48
2 Andreas Henning Sweden M 38~ Classic 264 264 534.6 534.6 102.40
3 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 264 262.8 523.6 523.6 100.49
4 Simo Sistonen Finland M 37~ Classic 264 260.4 518.1 518.1 99.81
5 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 27~ Classic 264 260.6 507 507 97.67
6 Tommy Påhls Sweden M 38~ Classic 264 262.5 496 496 95.23
7 Kaspars Sniedze Latvia M 33~ Classic 264 239.9 490.5 490.5 98.00
8 Hovhannes Mikayelyan Armenia M 36~ Classic 264 262.6 462.9 462.9 88.87
9 Markus Patschke Germany M 33 Classic 264 255.7 429.9 429.9 83.48
DQ Aliaksandr Dziamyanau Belarus M 34~ Classic 264 254
DQ Akraman Saydoulayev Russia M 37~ Classic 264 241.8
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Romuald Massé France M 29 Classic 264+ 332 562.1 562.1 98.34
2 Adam Laskawski Poland M 25~ Classic 264+ 308.9 556.6 556.6 100.01
3 Gregory Young Canada M 38~ Classic 264+ 366.4 551.1 551.1 93.18
4 Andrei Caliani-Vainer Romania M 31~ Classic 264+ 351.4 529.1 529.1 90.72
5 Gvido Taube Latvia M 36~ Classic 264+ 308.5 512.5 512.5 92.14
6 Marek Novák Czechia M 23~ Classic 264+ 345.9 490.5 490.5 84.57
7 Tuvshintugs Danzan Mongolia M 36~ Classic 264+ 271.6 474 474 89.70
8 Ross Shahin-Ajerlo England M 35~ Classic 264+ 271.9 451.9 451.9 85.48
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Karimbekov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 116 111.6 231.5 231.5 69.04
2 Lukas Abraitis Lithuania M 14~ Classic 116 112.7 110.2 110.2 32.69
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Marchenko Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 130 128.6 275.5 275.5 75.89
2 Hubert Bońkowski Poland M 16 Classic 130 127.8 187.4 187.4 51.78
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Abdurakhman Abdurashidov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 145 142.6 297.6 297.6 77.41
2 Edward Kimber England M 17~ Classic 145 142.3 292.1 292.1 76.07
3 Anders Nygård Finland M 16~ Classic 145 143.6 264.5 264.5 68.55
4 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 16~ Classic 145 144.7 253.5 253.5 65.42
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Emil Lundgren Sweden M 17~ Classic 163 153.5 397.9 397.9 99.43
2 Illia Sytnik Ukraine M 15~ Classic 163 162.3 325.1 325.1 78.86
3 James Anar UK M 17~ Classic 163 157.7 314.1 314.1 77.37
4 Ilya Kossobryukhov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 163 160.6 297.6 297.6 72.60
5 David Horník Czechia M 16~ Classic 163 159.9 275.5 275.5 67.37
6 Luca Kawahara-Musiu England M 17~ Classic 163 154.3 253.5 253.5 63.18
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aivis Plocins Latvia M 17~ Classic 183 180.4 440.9 440.9 101.18
2 Lucas Knuts Finland M 17~ Classic 183 178.5 352.7 352.7 81.38
3 Jordi van Heijningen Netherlands M 15~ Classic 183 181.6 352.7 352.7 80.67
4 Harry Kirk UK M 18 Classic 183 180.4 325.1 325.1 74.62
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksym Horobei Ukraine M 17~ Classic 205 203.3 374.8 374.8 80.98
2 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 185 347.2 347.2 78.65
3 Ruslan Polekhin Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 205 189.3 330.7 330.7 74.04
4 Oliver Philpot England M 15 Classic 205 199.7 264.5 264.5 57.67
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 David Balog Slovakia M 16~ Classic 231 226.4 396.8 396.8 81.43
2 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Classic 231 228.6 396.8 396.8 81.07
3 Ivan Panfilov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 227.6 352.7 352.7 72.20
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksander Chowaniak Poland M 17~ Classic 264 256.4 352.7 352.7 68.42
2 Marian Repka Slovakia M 17~ Classic 264 242.3 341.7 341.7 67.97
3 Kajus Čižauskas Gabrielius Lithuania M 15~ Classic 264 260 203.9 203.9 39.31
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Bartłomiej Tuszyński Poland M 17~ Classic 264+ 364.6 374.8 374.8 63.47
2 Markus Lehtla Estonia M 16~ Classic 264+ 320.8 358.2 358.2 63.45
3 Branko Jakubik Slovakia M 17~ Classic 264+ 323.5 358.2 358.2 63.26
4 Leonid Voshchikov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 304.2 352.7 352.7 63.75
5 Jan Tuszyński Poland M 14~ Classic 264+ 276 220.4 220.4 41.44
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yulia Ksenzova Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.9 214.9 214.9 74.29
2 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 101.7 198.4 198.4 69.35
3 Aliya Kalzhanova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 103 102.7 176.3 176.3 61.08
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 114 113.5 198.4 198.4 62.87
2 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 114 113.9 143.3 143.3 45.26
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniia Materinskaia Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123 281.1 281.1 83.61
2 Iuliia Ivanova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 123.9 275.5 275.5 81.54
3 Alona Kaniuka Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 125 125.4 154.3 154.3 45.25
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Iuliia Vasileva Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 137.1 253.5 253.5 69.96
2 Natália Mikulášová Slovakia F 21~ Equipped 138 132.8 220.4 220.4 62.12
Women Equipped 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 152 147.9 220.4 220.4 58.12
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Equipped 167 166.6 308.6 308.6 76.48
2 Valeriya Kochina Kazakhstan F 22 Equipped 167 153.4 286.6 286.6 74.03
3 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 22 Equipped 167 166.4 275.5 275.5 68.33
4 Nigara Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 167 154.2 220.4 220.4 56.80
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185 181.6 303.1 303.1 72.34
2 Anastasia Minaeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 184.4 303.1 303.1 71.91
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 22 Equipped 185+ 252 319.6 319.6 69.25
2 Tomiris Korniyenko Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185+ 190.2 253.5 253.5 59.43
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Erika Salamon Hungary F 47~ Equipped 125 123.8 225.9 225.9 66.91
2 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 45~ Equipped 125 119.2 198.4 198.4 60.43
3 Danguolė Popovič Lithuania F 46~ Equipped 125 125.3 143.3 143.3 42.05
4 Manuela Horst Germany F 49 Equipped 125 124.4 132.2 132.2 39.01
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anne Heikkilä Finland F 42 Equipped 138 134.8 248 248 69.20
2 Annelie Izindre Sweden F 48~ Equipped 138 133.3 220.4 220.4 61.95
3 Galit Goldshmid England F 44 Equipped 138 136.7 220.4 220.4 60.96
4 Mélisa Meunier France F 45~ Equipped 138 131.8 165.3 165.3 46.82
Women Equipped 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Svetlana Trofimova Russia F 42~ Equipped 152 150.4 281.1 281.1 73.39
2 Wendie Kirkland England F 48~ Equipped 152 148.8 242.5 242.5 63.71
DQ Petra Höglund Sweden F 45~ Equipped 152 149.7
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Beverley Rodgers England F 49 Equipped 167 153 264.5 264.5 68.45
2 Ulrika Johansson Sweden F 48~ Equipped 167 161.1 220.4 220.4 55.52
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 47~ Equipped 185 169.5 281.1 281.1 69.10
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sarah Bouskill England F 42 Equipped 185+ 264.7 336.2 336.2 72.17
2 Jacqueline Gough England F 44 Equipped 185+ 337.7 330.7 330.7 68.85
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oksana Ibragimova Russia F 57~ Equipped 103 102.4 154.3 154.3 53.61
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Polichuk Russia F 58~ Equipped 125 124.5 143.3 143.3 42.23
DQ Gabriela Hirner Germany F 56 Equipped 125 123.2
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Maureen Gordon UK F 56~ Equipped 138 135.5 214.9 214.9 59.75
2 Marie-France Cabos France F 53~ Equipped 138 126.6 209.4 209.4 60.99
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 54~ Equipped 152 149.4 270 270 70.77
2 Florence Leccese France F 52 Equipped 152 142.7 170.8 170.8 45.99
3 Kelly Clark #1 England F 56 Equipped 152 146 165.3 165.3 43.91
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Danguolė Laurinavičienė Lithuania F 49~ Equipped 167 153.5 132.2 132.2 34.16
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Giedrė Vidžiūnienė Lithuania F 54~ Equipped 185 168.1 181.8 181.8 44.89
2 Erzsébet Schneider Hungary F 55~ Equipped 185 176.1 181.8 181.8 43.96
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jo Whiteley England F 51 Equipped 185+ 271.9 336.2 336.2 71.84
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Brigitte Landon France F 59~ Equipped 114 107 143.3 143.3 47.78
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Audhild Mathiesen Norway F 63~ Equipped 125 122.5 181.8 181.8 54.25
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 77~ Equipped 114 107.6 110.2 110.2 36.59
Women Equipped 167 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 71~ Equipped 167 164.2 220.4 220.4 55.01
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Yana Zadorina Russia F 38~ Equipped 103 102.7 253.5 253.5 87.80
2 Oksana Motrunchyk Ukraine F 28~ Equipped 103 102 192.9 192.9 67.22
3 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 103 103.5 187.4 187.4 64.44
4 Kristina Tsoy Kazakhstan F 29~ Equipped 103 100.9 176.3 176.3 62.10
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Vedmid Ukraine F 29~ Equipped 114 113.7 297.6 297.6 94.15
2 Alena Goncharenko Russia F 23~ Equipped 114 112.1 286.6 286.6 91.78
3 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 46~ Equipped 114 113.3 198.4 198.4 62.97
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Kotkova Russia F 46~ Equipped 125 124.5 341.7 341.7 100.71
2 Maria Frank Canada F 36~ Equipped 125 120.6 270 270 81.55
3 Mariana Kolyadenko Ukraine F 29~ Equipped 125 118.1 209.4 209.4 64.25
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Viktoria Yultsova Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 137.8 330.7 330.7 90.98
2 Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld Norway F 28~ Equipped 138 136.2 286.6 286.6 79.42
3 Ľubica Polkorábová Slovakia F 32~ Equipped 138 134.8 248 248 69.20
4 Liisa Peri Estonia F 25~ Equipped 138 129 192.9 192.9 55.43
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 24~ Equipped 152 150 393.5 393.5 102.92
2 Iuliia Chistiakova Russia F 31~ Equipped 152 152.1 341.7 341.7 88.69
3 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 152 149.7 336.2 336.2 88.03
4 Ingvild Hansen Norway F 26~ Equipped 152 146.5 308.6 308.6 81.82
5 Faye Jordan England F 38~ Equipped 152 149.3 253.5 253.5 66.47
DQ Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 21~ Equipped 152 151.6
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 33~ Equipped 167 166.9 363.7 363.7 90.08
2 Galina Liubeznaia Russia F 40~ Equipped 167 165.4 336.2 336.2 83.59
3 Linda Kristensen Norway F 43~ Equipped 167 166.6 336.2 336.2 83.30
4 Pernille Lindstroem Denmark F 32~ Equipped 167 166.1 303.1 303.1 75.23
5 Rachel Steedman UK F 25~ Equipped 167 155.2 253.5 253.5 65.09
DQ Annemia Pretzmann Denmark F 28~ Equipped 167 163.8
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 34~ Equipped 185 183.2 457.4 457.4 108.80
2 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 34~ Equipped 185 181.6 374.8 374.8 89.44
3 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 31~ Equipped 185 182.2 314.1 314.1 74.88
4 Miroslava Horáková Czechia F 32~ Equipped 185 183.3 203.9 203.9 48.49
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 47~ Equipped 185+ 197.5 407.8 407.8 94.33
2 Yana Pokazanyeva Russia F 23~ Equipped 185+ 203.9 396.8 396.8 90.80
3 Kate Sweatman England F 35~ Equipped 185+ 280.8 363.7 363.7 77.34
4 Małgorzata Mazur Poland F 25~ Equipped 185+ 208.2 352.7 352.7 80.18
5 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 50 Equipped 185+ 240.8 352.7 352.7 77.15
DQ Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 26~ Equipped 185+ 252
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103.5 206.1 206.1 70.88
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adelya Doskul Kazakhstan F 18 Equipped 114 113.1 176.3 176.3 56.06
2 Polina Zakharova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 106 154.3 154.3 51.89
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arina Demidova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 124.7 320.7 320.7 94.42
2 Veronika Bordiuh Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 123.8 198.4 198.4 58.75
3 Veronika Yakusheva Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 125 124.3 88.1 88.1 26.02
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 134.8 220.4 220.4 61.51
2 Olga Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.2 220.4 220.4 60.53
3 Anastasiya Butenko Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 138 127.3 176.3 176.3 51.17
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 16~ Equipped 152 144.7 231.5 231.5 61.80
2 Justyna Pietrykowska Poland F 15~ Equipped 152 150.4 214.9 214.9 56.12
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Nikolaenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 167 163.9 220.4 220.4 55.06
2 Vitalina Chichmarenko Kazakhstan F 18 Equipped 167 152.5 165.3 165.3 42.85
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185 183.4 259 259 61.58
2 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 17~ Equipped 185 167.8 220.4 220.4 54.44
3 Marelin Jüriado Estonia F 14~ Equipped 185 177 198.4 198.4 47.86
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiia Ogirenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 215.6 325.1 325.1 73.15
2 Diana Malykhina Kazakhstan F 18 Equipped 185+ 260.1 209.4 209.4 45.10
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Raimbek Kadyrov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 116 112.8 297.6 297.6 81.20
2 Kirill Shumskikh Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 116.4 292.1 292.1 76.00
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 130 127.1 380.3 380.3 87.53
2 Danila Dolgulev Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 128.8 363.7 363.7 82.27
3 Rostyslav Kinishchuk Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 130 129.6 319.6 319.6 71.76
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksei Rikhter Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.1 446.4 446.4 88.07
2 Andrii Miniailuk Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 145 144 418.8 418.8 83.29
3 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 20 Equipped 145 145 341.7 341.7 67.46
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitrii Zaitsev Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 161.5 507 507 90.36
2 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.1 490.5 490.5 87.10
3 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 163 161.6 468.4 468.4 83.44
4 Rokas Burba Lithuania M 20 Equipped 163 162.8 440.9 440.9 78.02
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 183 182.3 617.3 617.3 99.92
2 Erik Larsson Sweden M 21~ Equipped 183 181.4 496 496 80.57
3 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 21~ Equipped 183 170.2 413.3 413.3 70.49
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 205 202 573.2 573.2 86.74
2 Maciej Zastawny Poland M 20~ Equipped 205 189.2 418.8 418.8 66.07
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 231.1 639.3 639.3 90.11
2 Takhirzhan Abdurakhmanov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 231 230.5 457.4 457.4 64.56
3 Hayato Kurashita Japan M 21~ Equipped 231 224.3 451.9 451.9 64.62
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Valery Techmuradov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 261.3 672.4 672.4 90.11
2 Martin Prokop Czechia M 21~ Equipped 264 258.8 562.1 562.1 75.61
3 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 264 261.7 485 485 64.97
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 322.8 650.3 650.3 82.10
2 Nazar Nerianov Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264+ 322.5 606.2 606.2 76.55
3 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 315.2 396.8 396.8 50.36
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Akinori Amakawa Japan M 43~ Equipped 145 144.3 396.8 396.8 78.78
2 Reza Mesforoosh Amir Iran M 40~ Equipped 145 144.8 297.6 297.6 58.85
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Adam Balawejder Poland M 39~ Equipped 163 162.2 518.1 518.1 91.94
2 Evgeniy Nosach Russia M 44~ Equipped 163 162.6 435.4 435.4 77.13
3 Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 45~ Equipped 163 161.7 396.8 396.8 70.63
DQ Khangal Purevdorj Mongolia M 45~ Equipped 163 160.8
DQ Vincent Eldin France M 48~ Equipped 163 161.2
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Cyril Pinguet France M 48~ Equipped 183 182.6 485 485 78.41
2 Munkhtuul Damba Mongolia M 46~ Equipped 183 182.2 457.4 457.4 74.08
3 Arkadiusz Wloch Poland M 45~ Equipped 183 180.3 396.8 396.8 64.74
4 Dainius Žekevičius Lithuania M 44~ Equipped 183 180.4 385.8 385.8 62.92
5 Artak Asrian Netherlands M 41~ Equipped 183 180.9 385.8 385.8 62.81
6 Michal Šícha Czechia M 40~ Equipped 183 181.3 380.3 380.3 61.80
7 Tomasz Dębicki Poland M 46~ Equipped 183 181.5 374.8 374.8 60.85
8 Davranbek Turakhanov Kazakhstan M 46~ Equipped 183 179.4 341.7 341.7 55.95
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 46~ Equipped 205 201.5 573.2 573.2 86.89
2 Sukhbat Enkhbayar Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 205 205 485 485 72.77
3 Abay Kairgaliyev Kazakhstan M 41~ Equipped 205 186.9 440.9 440.9 70.13
4 Aki Kangasjärvi Finland M 43~ Equipped 205 203 440.9 440.9 66.53
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Robert Dawidowicz Sweden M 48~ Equipped 231 216.8 512.5 512.5 74.56
2 Mattias Humble Sweden M 45~ Equipped 231 217.6 490.5 490.5 71.22
DQ Uuganbayar Damdin Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 231 226.5
DQ Barkhasbaatar Lkhagvajav Mongolia M 39~ Equipped 231 227.8
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 40~ Equipped 264 243.8 617.3 617.3 84.98
2 Otgonbayar Ayush Mongolia M 43~ Equipped 264 261.9 562.1 562.1 75.28
3 Akihisa Takemura Japan M 47~ Equipped 264 236.3 545.6 545.6 76.13
4 Martin Green #1 England M 47 Equipped 264 233 540.1 540.1 75.84
5 Eryk Walczak Poland M 43~ Equipped 264 232.3 529.1 529.1 74.39
6 Roger Andersson Sweden M 45~ Equipped 264 236.4 496 496 69.20
7 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 48~ Equipped 264 239.9 374.8 374.8 51.94
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 48~ Equipped 264+ 388.6 694.4 694.4 85.02
2 Aidar Koshkarov Kazakhstan M 44~ Equipped 264+ 310.2 639.3 639.3 81.44
3 Jan Pinc Czechia M 47~ Equipped 264+ 304.5 628.3 628.3 80.39
4 Tadas Gečas Lithuania M 43~ Equipped 264+ 315.1 540.1 540.1 68.55
5 Shigetoshi Higuchi Japan M 43~ Equipped 264+ 308.1 529.1 529.1 67.51
6 Graeme Reid Scotland M 43 Equipped 264+ 287.4 418.8 418.8 54.43
DQ Uurtsaikh Bazarsuren Mongolia M 47~ Equipped 264+ 272.5
DQ Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 278.6
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 54 Equipped 145 144.8 352.7 352.7 69.75
2 Maik Staegemann Germany M 51~ Equipped 145 143.3 341.7 341.7 68.34
3 Vidmantas Baublys Lithuania M 55~ Equipped 145 143.8 297.6 297.6 59.28
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marek Kujawski Poland M 52~ Equipped 163 158.6 391.3 391.3 70.85
2 Andreas Pöhls Germany M 52~ Equipped 163 161.8 385.8 385.8 68.63
DQ Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 55~ Equipped 163 159.2
DQ Timo Leminen Finland M 52~ Equipped 163 162.7
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 53 Equipped 183 181 435.4 435.4 70.85
2 Vitalijus Stachovas Lithuania M 49~ Equipped 183 179.9 429.9 429.9 70.26
3 Vladimír Nebola Czechia M 50~ Equipped 183 181 407.8 407.8 66.37
4 Mickael Colmard France M 49~ Equipped 183 182.5 396.8 396.8 64.18
5 Rickard Sandstrom Sweden M 50~ Equipped 183 182.1 341.7 341.7 55.36
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jan Wegiera Poland M 55~ Equipped 205 201 595.2 595.2 90.35
2 Ivar Hellerud Alf Norway M 51~ Equipped 205 201.5 540.1 540.1 81.87
3 Fabrice Bertin France M 54 Equipped 205 202 534.6 534.6 80.91
4 Tomi Vikla Finland M 50~ Equipped 205 203.9 534.6 534.6 80.46
5 Seppo Norpila Finland M 57~ Equipped 205 204.1 341.7 341.7 51.40
DQ Bo Jensen Henrik Denmark M 53~ Equipped 205 203.6
DQ Arturas Macionis Lithuania M 52~ Equipped 205 203.6
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mikhail Voskoboynik Russia M 50~ Equipped 231 219.1 551.1 551.1 79.73
2 Frans van der Putten Netherlands M 58~ Equipped 231 218 529.1 529.1 76.74
3 Zydrunas Smelstorius Lithuania M 50~ Equipped 231 220.8 429.9 429.9 61.95
4 Lars Höglander Sweden M 56~ Equipped 231 206.3 374.8 374.8 56.02
DQ Jiří Kati Czechia M 55~ Equipped 231 215.1
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleg Borisov Russia M 49~ Equipped 264 239.3 606.2 606.2 84.13
2 Bayarkhuu Tserendamba Mongolia M 49~ Equipped 264 258.5 308.6 308.6 41.53
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 52 Equipped 264+ 282.8 606.2 606.2 79.16
2 Georg Haug Germany M 55~ Equipped 264+ 335.3 363.7 363.7 45.57
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Seppo Flink Finland M 67~ Equipped 145 143.5 187.4 187.4 37.41
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bat-Erdene Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 62 Equipped 163 160.5 292.1 292.1 52.34
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomas Ring Sweden M 60~ Equipped 183 182.1 429.9 429.9 69.65
2 Alain Collard France M 68~ Equipped 183 178.3 297.6 297.6 48.95
DQ Arthur Hirner Germany M 63 Equipped 183 182.2
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ronald Bengtsson Sweden M 61~ Equipped 205 200 418.8 418.8 63.77
2 Benjaminas Milis Lithuania M 59~ Equipped 205 191.1 374.8 374.8 58.73
3 Kim Salby Denmark M 59~ Equipped 205 202.7 374.8 374.8 56.61
DQ Ostenstad Eimstad Steinar Norway M 61~ Equipped 205 201.9
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Harri Tirronen Finland M 67~ Equipped 264 233.4 374.8 374.8 52.58
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Perenlei Shagdar Mongolia M 69~ Equipped 130 129.2 132.2 132.2 29.82
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 71~ Equipped 145 143.7 220.4 220.4 43.94
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antanas Micius Lithuania M 69~ Equipped 163 157.8 275.5 275.5 50.12
2 Antero Kauranen Finland M 72~ Equipped 163 161.6 275.5 275.5 49.08
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Göran Malmberg Sweden M 77~ Equipped 183 181.5 176.3 176.3 28.64
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 71~ Equipped 205 193.2 319.6 319.6 49.74
2 Jiří Horník Czechia M 72~ Equipped 205 195.7 297.6 297.6 45.92
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Allan Fuglsang Denmark M 70~ Equipped 231 227.7 352.7 352.7 50.06
2 Seppo Komppa Finland M 75~ Equipped 231 215.1 330.7 330.7 48.30
3 Didier Egels France M 71 Equipped 231 214.3 264.5 264.5 38.72
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Joël Robineau France M 71 Equipped 264 253.9 275.5 275.5 37.33
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 72 Equipped 264+ 293.7 286.6 286.6 37.02
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 30~ Equipped 130 128.5 451.9 451.9 102.54
2 Ihor Harashchenko Ukraine M 32~ Equipped 130 129.8 424.4 424.4 95.06
3 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 31 Equipped 130 124.3 407.8 407.8 96.63
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Yan Urusov Russia M 31~ Equipped 145 145.4 540.1 540.1 106.38
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 26~ Equipped 145 144.8 523.6 523.6 103.53
3 Masashi Fukuda Japan M 36~ Equipped 145 144.8 518.1 518.1 102.44
4 Andreas Frasl Austria M 37~ Equipped 145 142.8 468.4 468.4 93.99
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 41~ Equipped 163 161.6 633.8 633.8 112.88
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 34~ Equipped 163 161.3 628.3 628.3 112.03
3 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 30~ Equipped 163 160.5 567.7 567.7 101.71
4 Andriy Balenkov Ukraine M 39~ Equipped 163 162.7 507 507 89.77
5 Michael Valk Karl Estonia M 26~ Equipped 163 162.4 485 485 85.97
DQ Dmitriy Luchkin Russia M 34~ Equipped 163 160.8
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Stanislav Butsin Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 178.9 661.4 661.4 108.54
2 Mykyta Ivashkin Ukraine M 29~ Equipped 183 179.2 595.2 595.2 97.55
3 Mads Friche Denmark M 37~ Equipped 183 180.4 573.2 573.2 93.48
DQ Dulguun Batbold Mongolia M 23~ Equipped 183 182.7
DQ Gansukh Batsukh Mongolia M 32~ Equipped 183 182.7
DQ Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 183 178.6
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Valentin Kiselev Russia M 33~ Equipped 205 204.3 688.9 688.9 103.56
2 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 35~ Equipped 205 204 683.4 683.4 102.83
3 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 37~ Equipped 205 203.3 628.3 628.3 94.72
4 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 24~ Equipped 205 204.2 507 507 76.24
5 Thomas Morgan UK M 24~ Equipped 205 202.3 479.5 479.5 72.49
DQ Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 205 201
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Evgenii Roenko Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 227.7 716.5 716.5 101.69
2 Yuki Sato Japan M 37~ Equipped 231 229.7 606.2 606.2 85.69
3 Zdeněk Tuháček Czechia M 34~ Equipped 231 218.9 479.5 479.5 69.40
DQ Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 25~ Equipped 231 225.4
DQ Felix Beßler Germany M 32~ Equipped 231 230.2
DQ Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 36~ Equipped 231 229
DQ Tumenjargal Dashzegve Mongolia M 33~ Equipped 231 229.1
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 31 Equipped 264 246.1 827.8 827.8 113.52
2 Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 39~ Equipped 264 264.1 804.7 804.7 107.44
3 Aleksandr Sykmenyov Russia M 42~ Equipped 264 263.3 799.1 799.1 106.81
4 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 264 251 793.6 793.6 107.99
5 Aliaksei Stasevich Belarus M 35 Equipped 264 255.9 793.6 793.6 107.18
6 Jesper B Mikkelsen Denmark M 31~ Equipped 264 262.1 661.4 661.4 88.54
7 Martin Marshall England M 33~ Equipped 264 260.9 485 485 65.04
DQ Milan Selinger Czechia M 36~ Equipped 264 263.9
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Altangerel Bujinlkham Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 264+ 289.2 793.6 793.6 102.96
2 Sergey Usov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264+ 271.2 788.1 788.1 104.28
3 Per Marius Hole Norway M 31~ Equipped 264+ 270.8 760.6 760.6 100.68
4 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 45~ Equipped 264+ 306.3 727.5 727.5 92.96
5 Kazuho Uemura Japan M 28~ Equipped 264+ 298.3 485 485 62.39
DQ Michał Wegiera Poland M 31~ Equipped 264+ 314.3
DQ Yuriy Kovalchuk Ukraine M 41~ Equipped 264+ 274.2
DQ Uladzimir Cheradzin Belarus M 49~ Equipped 264+ 271.4
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Karimbekov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 112 270 270 74.61
2 Salamat Usembayev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 113.5 253.5 253.5 68.53
3 Lukas Abraitis Lithuania M 14~ Equipped 116 110.5 110.2 110.2 31.10
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Marchenko Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 127.6 358.2 358.2 82.00
2 Vadym Muzyka Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 130 125.6 242.5 242.5 56.65
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mansur Rassulov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 145 143.4 385.8 385.8 77.09
2 Pawel Wloch Poland M 14~ Equipped 145 144.7 198.4 198.4 39.27
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eldor Akmurzayev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 159.2 418.8 418.8 75.56
2 David Horník Czechia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.7 336.2 336.2 60.17
3 Dawid Zubek Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 158.6 308.6 308.6 55.88
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Kossobryukhov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 183 168 374.8 374.8 64.59
2 Ihor Hroshko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 175.8 341.7 341.7 56.81
3 Paulius Pocius Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 183 176 325.1 325.1 54.01
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Grigorii Dudarev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 204 374.8 374.8 56.39
DQ Bakhtiyar Dargul Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 205 198.6
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Equipped 231 228.6 507 507 71.83
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Buned Amanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 264 252.7 418.8 418.8 56.84
2 Kajus Čižauskas Gabrielius Lithuania M 15~ Equipped 264 259.6 198.4 198.4 26.66
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jakub Zavodny Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 284.3 418.8 418.8 54.61