2024 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2024-05-22, USA-TX, Austin

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oksana Sukhodieieva Ukraine F 23 Classic 94 93 82.6 82.6 45.66
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Chloe Wong Canada F 19~ Classic 103 98 137.8 137.8 70.86
2 Viktorie Slavíková Czechia F 21~ Classic 103 102.7 132.2 132.2 64.21
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Megan Davenport UK F 23 Classic 114 105.5 143.3 143.3 67.54
2 Riina Hartikainen Finland F 21~ Classic 114 112.3 132.2 132.2 58.52
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Selma Ramberg Storstad Norway F 23 Classic 125 120.4 225.9 225.9 94.10
2 Amber Watson #1 England F 21~ Classic 125 122.9 181.8 181.8 74.58
3 Daisy Brooks Australia F 23 Classic 125 125.1 165.3 165.3 66.91
4 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 19 Classic 125 123.9 154.3 154.3 62.90
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Hilma Westerberg Sweden F 20 Classic 138 138.9 264.5 264.5 100.13
2 Elodie Picazo France F 19~ Classic 138 131.8 237 237 92.55
3 Anne Burns England F 20~ Classic 138 135.8 198.4 198.4 76.08
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Joy Rindfleisch USA F 19 Classic 152 148 264.5 264.5 96.89
2 Ayishah Roberts UK F 21~ Classic 152 148.9 181.8 181.8 66.42
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Frederique Ubaghs Netherlands F 20~ Classic 167 162.8 220.4 220.4 77.59
2 Airi Sakaguchi Japan F 21 Classic 167 166.3 220.4 220.4 77.00
3 Isabel Dowling England F 23 Classic 167 153.1 209.4 209.4 75.54
4 Christina Peters USA F 18~ Classic 167 164.9 192.9 192.9 67.58
5 Amelia Gercken USA F 19 Classic 167 167.4 165.3 165.3 57.62
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Antara Jackson USA F 22~ Classic 185 183.4 248 248 84.13
2 Tiggy Sadler-Barker Australia F 18~ Classic 185 175 209.4 209.4 71.97
3 Kiersten Madoo USA F 21~ Classic 185 181.3 187.4 187.4 63.76
DQ Lucy Gill England F 21~ Classic 185 181.4
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivana Vogel Netherlands F 22~ Classic 185+ 265 275.5 275.5 88.72
2 Karmen Harvey England F 22 Classic 185+ 240.7 220.4 220.4 71.50
Women Classic 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sanae Shoji Japan F 40~ Classic 103 103.4 126.7 126.7 61.09
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Akiko Nishikawa Japan F 47~ Classic 114 113.4 181.8 181.8 79.74
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maria Frank Canada F 40 Classic 125 122.2 198.4 198.4 81.69
2 Jessica Reyes Mexico F 40~ Classic 125 119.9 181.8 181.8 76.02
3 Jenni Hollier USA F 43~ Classic 125 123.3 176.3 176.3 72.12
4 Astrid Girolamo USA F 42~ Classic 125 125.4 170.8 170.8 69.01
5 Anita Rathi India F 42 Classic 125 125.2 121.2 121.2 49.04
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Cynthia Leighton Canada F 43~ Classic 138 138.6 203.9 203.9 77.26
2 Niina Köninki Finland F 43 Classic 138 135.2 198.4 198.4 76.26
3 Karla Evans UK F 43~ Classic 138 136.3 187.4 187.4 71.68
4 Melissa Schulte USA F 47~ Classic 138 136.4 170.8 170.8 65.33
5 Mélisa Meunier France F 48~ Classic 138 132.5 165.3 165.3 64.36
6 Anita Roy India F 46~ Classic 138 138.4 148.8 148.8 56.43
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pauliina Suomela Finland F 48 Classic 152 149.2 220.4 220.4 80.43
2 Lindsay Rubel USA F 46~ Classic 152 149.5 198.4 198.4 72.31
3 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 43 Classic 152 142.4 187.4 187.4 69.97
4 Jennifer Theron Canada F 39~ Classic 152 150.1 187.4 187.4 68.18
5 Satu Sarpola Finland F 48~ Classic 152 151.6 181.8 181.8 65.87
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Iolanda Costa Zolyome Brazil F 47 Classic 167 166.1 253.5 253.5 88.59
2 Pamela Hodder Canada F 43 Classic 167 163.5 203.9 203.9 71.64
3 Courtney Costrino USA F 42~ Classic 167 166.3 198.4 198.4 69.30
4 Glynnis Powell Canada F 41~ Classic 167 158.4 137.8 137.8 49.00
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Antje Decker Germany F 41~ Classic 185 177.9 231.5 231.5 79.17
2 Stefanie Nadine Jakob Germany F 46~ Classic 185 182.5 231.5 231.5 78.62
3 Rosalind Sutch USA F 43~ Classic 185 182.2 198.4 198.4 67.42
4 Kelly Fysh UK F 42 Classic 185 180.1 159.8 159.8 54.48
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Melissa Copeland USA F 46 Classic 185+ 266.9 303.1 303.1 97.55
2 Rebecca Coggle England F 40~ Classic 185+ 330.2 281.1 281.1 89.77
3 Sarah Wages USA F 43 Classic 185+ 289.3 270 270 86.57
4 Maria Taccone Canada F 42~ Classic 185+ 216.8 264.5 264.5 86.86
5 Debby van Bogaert Netherlands F 44~ Classic 185+ 213.6 225.9 225.9 74.35
6 Helena Rehnberg Finland F 44~ Classic 185+ 317.2 220.4 220.4 70.47
7 Yisa Ochoa Mexico F 46~ Classic 185+ 213.8 192.9 192.9 63.46
Women Classic 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tomoko Miyamoto Japan F 56~ Classic 103 102 132.2 132.2 64.70
2 Angel Yau-Vandenburg Canada F 51~ Classic 103 100.6 110.2 110.2 54.83
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Géraldine Verlaine France F 53~ Classic 114 113.8 159.8 159.8 69.83
2 Satoko Aikawa Japan F 50~ Classic 114 112.7 154.3 154.3 68.02
3 Mikako Fujiyama Japan F 54 Classic 114 113.7 132.2 132.2 57.84
4 Katja Ronkainen Finland F 50~ Classic 114 110.6 110.2 110.2 49.46
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Shauna Hammer Canada F 50~ Classic 125 122.1 148.8 148.8 61.31
2 Emma Stott England F 49~ Classic 125 122.9 137.8 137.8 56.50
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Katja Kärkkäinen Finland F 49~ Classic 138 137.2 187.4 187.4 71.41
2 Naomi Kanagawa Japan F 54~ Classic 138 138.4 159.8 159.8 60.61
3 Ada Chuyo Peru F 52~ Classic 138 127.4 143.3 143.3 57.24
4 Stacie Taylor USA F 49 Classic 138 136.5 143.3 143.3 54.76
5 Rachel Spragg England F 54 Classic 138 136 132.2 132.2 50.67
Women Classic 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lincoln Rose England F 53~ Classic 152 150.4 198.4 198.4 72.12
2 Florence Leccese France F 55 Classic 152 146.4 176.3 176.3 64.94
3 Sandra Flowerday-Payne Canada F 52~ Classic 152 148.2 176.3 176.3 64.55
Women Classic 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Joah Iannotta USA F 51 Classic 167 166.1 248 248 86.66
2 Karen McKendry England F 51 Classic 167 163 170.8 170.8 60.10
3 Lin Donevska Australia F 54~ Classic 167 161.3 165.3 165.3 58.38
4 Salena Smashum USA F 49~ Classic 167 163.1 126.7 126.7 44.58
DQ Sweety Sharma India F 50~ Classic 167 166.2
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 50~ Classic 185 170.4 231.5 231.5 80.20
2 Julie Henderson Australia F 58 Classic 185 180.7 181.8 181.8 61.93
3 Patri Fernandez Peru F 53 Classic 185 183.3 154.3 154.3 52.36
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lilyan Jackson USA F 54 Classic 185+ 376.5 287.7 287.7 91.73
2 Joanne Laird England F 51~ Classic 185+ 291.3 237 237 75.95
3 Judith Reitmann Uruguay F 56~ Classic 185+ 215.2 231.5 231.5 76.08
4 Shannon Terry Canada F 50~ Classic 185+ 222.3 225.9 225.9 73.94
5 Hellen Frost England F 49~ Classic 185+ 266.8 198.4 198.4 63.85
6 Wanda Leese Canada F 52 Classic 185+ 199 121.2 121.2 40.38
Women Classic 103 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Kathryn Cordeiro USA F 61~ Classic 103 101.5 121.2 121.2 59.69
Women Classic 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Dora Justice USA F 66 Classic 125 122.3 165.3 165.3 68.03
2 Nadine Langlais France F 60 Classic 125 122.8 121.2 121.2 49.75
3 Santosh Santosh India F 59~ Classic 125 121 66.1 66.1 27.44
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Socorro Perez Mexico F 65 Classic 138 133.8 165.3 165.3 63.97
2 Evelyne Herbin France F 67~ Classic 138 138.2 148.8 148.8 56.48
3 Lynne Homan USA F 61~ Classic 138 129 132.2 132.2 52.37
Women Classic 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 62~ Classic 152 150.3 176.3 176.3 64.13
2 Maureen Gordon UK F 60 Classic 152 150.5 176.3 176.3 64.08
3 Deb Ellard Canada F 65~ Classic 152 148.1 170.8 170.8 62.55
Women Classic 167 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Delwyn Evans New Zealand F 60 Classic 167 160.6 165.3 165.3 58.49
Women Classic 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Marie Brenden USA F 59~ Classic 185 178.1 209.4 209.4 71.61
2 Monica Wille Canada F 62 Classic 185 175.7 176.3 176.3 60.54
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Nathalie Gransard France F 59~ Classic 185+ 213.8 211.6 211.6 69.63
2 Katarina Beremark Sweden F 59~ Classic 185+ 230 203.9 203.9 66.45
Women Classic 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Guillemette Baudron France F 73~ Classic 103 102.8 99.2 99.2 48.10
Women Classic 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Noriko Iida Japan F 88 Classic 114 110.5 104.7 104.7 47.03
Women Classic 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Liisa Tiensuu-Hirvonen Finland F 70~ Classic 138 131.5 121.2 121.2 47.43
Women Classic 152 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Beatriz de Quintana Garcia Uruguay F 70~ Classic 152 150.9 77.1 77.1 28.01
Women Classic 167 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Lenore Gelb USA F 73~ Classic 167 162 104.7 104.7 36.92
Women Classic 185 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Susan Haywood Canada F 74~ Classic 185 174.6 93.7 93.7 32.22
Women Classic 185+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Linda Gorham USA F 72 Classic 185+ 201.8 154.3 154.3 51.26
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Emelie Åslund Sweden F 29 Classic 103 103.1 192.9 192.9 93.19
2 Yuka Miyazaki Japan F 25~ Classic 103 103.3 176.3 176.3 85.09
3 Sakar Hamawandi Norway F 34 Classic 103 103.5 176.3 176.3 84.89
4 Elizabeth Parker USA F 25~ Classic 103 97.3 132.2 132.2 68.65
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Sachiko Iwamoto Japan F 51 Classic 114 113.6 231.5 231.5 101.30
2 Jamie Fisher #1 USA F 33~ Classic 114 113.6 225.9 225.9 98.89
3 Kyoka Takahashi Japan F 23~ Classic 114 113 198.4 198.4 87.30
4 Maria Kojoukhova Finland F 35 Classic 114 114.2 198.4 198.4 86.45
5 Farzana Botha South Africa F 38 Classic 114 114.3 154.3 154.3 67.18
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Megan Hurlburt USA F 32 Classic 125 124 237 237 96.53
2 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 26 Classic 125 125.6 237 237 95.60
3 Alison Huet France F 27~ Classic 125 121 231.5 231.5 96.05
4 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 26~ Classic 125 124.6 231.5 231.5 93.92
5 Julia Starck Sweden F 26 Classic 125 123.4 225.9 225.9 92.35
6 Johanna Forsström Finland F 36 Classic 125 120 220.4 220.4 92.07
7 Akane Ishibashi Japan F 30~ Classic 125 122.3 214.9 214.9 88.44
8 Kayla Casey Canada F 36~ Classic 125 123.4 214.9 214.9 87.84
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Elise Rosenborg Norway F 31 Classic 138 136.5 253.5 253.5 96.89
2 Katie Roberts Wales F 34~ Classic 138 137.9 253.5 253.5 96.35
3 Hanna Kadatska Ukraine F 46~ Classic 138 138.1 242.5 242.5 92.08
4 Pantea Supanetz Austria F 33~ Classic 138 138.4 242.5 242.5 91.95
5 Marianne Koanda Hatlem Norway F 27~ Classic 138 137.6 231.5 231.5 88.05
6 Misaki Ikeda Japan F 24~ Classic 138 137.8 220.4 220.4 83.82
7 Emma Zilberman-Vegas Canada F 31~ Classic 138 138.1 209.4 209.4 79.52
8 Namiko Sakata Japan F 36 Classic 138 138.3 176.3 176.3 66.91
9 Heather Heywood USA F 34~ Classic 138 138.3 82.6 82.6 31.36
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Andrea Petrek Croatia F 27 Classic 152 148.2 259 259 94.80
2 Elsa Marin Karlsson Sweden F 24 Classic 152 149.3 259 259 94.47
3 Kathrine Forsberg Denmark F 28 Classic 152 150 253.5 253.5 92.27
4 Kiley Morrissey Canada F 24~ Classic 152 150.7 231.5 231.5 84.08
5 Stephanie Birkhimer USA F 31~ Classic 152 148.6 225.9 225.9 82.61
6 Louise Bray UK F 28~ Classic 152 147.6 220.4 220.4 80.85
7 Charlotte MacPherson England F 29 Classic 152 150.7 220.4 220.4 80.08
8 Samantha Fung Canada F 34 Classic 152 150.8 209.4 209.4 76.05
9 Chloe Liebeck Australia F 34~ Classic 152 147.8 192.9 192.9 70.70
10 Yulissa Nunez Mexico F 26~ Classic 152 148.3 192.9 192.9 70.57
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Chelsea Savit USA F 32~ Classic 167 162.4 303.1 303.1 106.76
2 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 36~ Classic 167 164.8 297.6 297.6 104.29
3 Laura Mautalen France F 23~ Classic 167 165.6 297.6 297.6 104.09
4 Mira Lahtinen Finland F 36~ Classic 167 166.5 281.1 281.1 98.13
5 Micaela Ödling Sweden F 34 Classic 167 163.2 275.5 275.5 96.89
6 Vilma Olsson Sweden F 25 Classic 167 166 259 259 90.54
7 Sofie Bengtson Denmark F 26~ Classic 167 163.7 242.5 242.5 85.18
8 Marianna Pinter England F 38 Classic 167 161.5 220.4 220.4 77.82
9 Lydia North Canada F 35~ Classic 167 167.1 214.9 214.9 74.96
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Annika Zelander Sweden F 35~ Classic 185 179.9 297.6 297.6 101.48
2 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 50~ Classic 185 182.9 297.6 297.6 101.02
3 Ankie Timmers Luxembourg F 37~ Classic 185 184.1 281.1 281.1 95.27
4 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 37~ Classic 185 184.3 270 270 91.50
5 Lea Schreiner Germany F 29 Classic 185 174.2 248 248 85.34
6 Aliza Tessler USA F 29~ Classic 185 181 248 248 84.43
7 Kiriath Ortiz Puerto Rico F 34~ Classic 185 182.7 209.4 209.4 71.11
8 Erin Matheson Canada F 33 Classic 185 182.7 198.4 198.4 67.37
9 Kristen Watt Canada F 35~ Classic 185 176.7 176.3 176.3 60.44
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Matilda Hjälle Sweden F 33 Classic 185+ 233.7 330.7 330.7 107.57
2 Johanna Laitinen Finland F 38 Classic 185+ 247 319.6 319.6 103.44
3 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 35~ Classic 185+ 253.6 319.6 319.6 103.22
4 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 40~ Classic 185+ 264.5 314.1 314.1 101.15
5 Victoria Cavalier-Hirth UK F 33 Classic 185+ 305.7 286.6 286.6 91.70
6 Tashell Kerr #2 USA F 24~ Classic 185+ 209.7 259 259 85.48
7 Maytia Millan Mexico F 34~ Classic 185+ 202.8 253.5 253.5 84.14
8 April Goodfellow Canada F 31~ Classic 185+ 224.7 248 248 81.04
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yevheniia Hevko Ukraine F 17~ Classic 114 112.7 170.8 170.8 75.31
2 Pauline Varnerot France F 17~ Classic 114 113.2 137.8 137.8 60.51
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eleni Guerrera USA F 18 Classic 125 123.8 170.8 170.8 69.68
2 Sydney Wilson Canada F 17 Classic 125 124.9 170.8 170.8 69.23
3 Erine Paquin France F 15~ Classic 125 121.1 165.3 165.3 68.56
4 Katie Woods UK F 18 Classic 125 122 159.8 159.8 65.90
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Isabel Ugalde Costa Rica F 16~ Classic 138 136 198.4 198.4 76.01
2 Magdalena Matesova Czechia F 17~ Classic 138 135.8 192.9 192.9 73.97
3 Ninni Kopola Finland F 17 Classic 138 136.7 181.8 181.8 69.47
4 Giselle Altamirano USA F 17 Classic 138 132.7 148.8 148.8 57.87
5 Anujin Altangerel Mongolia F 16~ Classic 138 138.2 137.8 137.8 52.29
6 Ryli Greer USA F 15~ Classic 138 128.5 121.2 121.2 48.15
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jana Rojková Czechia F 16~ Classic 152 148.7 237 237 86.61
2 Juuli Kostian Finland F 17~ Classic 152 151.1 237 237 85.97
3 Kate Hall USA F 17~ Classic 152 150.3 148.8 148.8 54.11
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maria-Sophie Hinz Germany F 18 Classic 167 152.4 225.9 225.9 81.65
2 Sagan Marks USA F 17~ Classic 167 158.3 165.3 165.3 58.82
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Katie Tatum England F 17~ Classic 185 177.2 165.3 165.3 56.61
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Misaki Hashimoto Japan F 16 Classic 185+ 185.3 170.8 170.8 57.81
2 Natasha Andrews Canada F 17~ Classic 185+ 331.7 148.8 148.8 47.52
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Karimbekov Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 116 114.1 253.5 253.5 74.70
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 130 129.3 330.7 330.7 90.81
2 Yuki Hirakawa Japan M 23 Classic 130 127.6 325.1 325.1 89.94
3 Kemal Ergin Netherlands M 22 Classic 130 129.9 281.1 281.1 76.97
4 Sylvain Nguyen Van Sang France M 22~ Classic 130 129.6 275.5 275.5 75.57
5 Kei Hoshino Japan M 21~ Classic 130 129.6 264.5 264.5 72.55
6 Bailey James UK M 22 Classic 130 127.6 248 248 68.60
7 Tamaki Rikizo Canada M 18~ Classic 130 128.2 242.5 242.5 66.91
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anson Chew Canada M 22~ Classic 145 144.1 363.7 363.7 94.06
2 Kento Mori Japan M 22~ Classic 145 143.8 352.7 352.7 91.32
3 Edward Kimber UK M 20~ Classic 145 144.8 352.7 352.7 90.98
4 Arthur Hauet France M 22~ Classic 145 144.9 330.7 330.7 85.26
5 Takaho Osawa Japan M 18~ Classic 145 145 286.6 286.6 73.86
6 Kwun Ho Yim Hong Kong M 22~ Classic 145 142.4 253.5 253.5 66.00
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Emil Lundgren Sweden M 21 Classic 163 162.3 424.4 424.4 102.92
2 Anton Nykänen Finland M 20~ Classic 163 161.7 396.8 396.8 96.45
3 Natsuki Suzaki Japan M 22~ Classic 163 161.3 374.8 374.8 91.19
4 Oleh Chebotaiev Ukraine M 22~ Classic 163 161.6 369.2 369.2 89.78
5 Scott Walton England M 22 Classic 163 162.6 369.2 369.2 89.49
6 Jakub Matyáš Czechia M 22~ Classic 163 162 363.7 363.7 88.31
7 Anthony Jasmin Canada M 20~ Classic 163 157.4 352.7 352.7 86.97
8 Martin Řehák Czechia M 18~ Classic 163 161.9 352.7 352.7 85.67
9 Adrian Cheung Canada M 22~ Classic 163 159 319.6 319.6 78.38
10 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 20 Classic 163 161.6 314.1 314.1 76.38
DQ Koyo Komine Japan M 23 Classic 163 159.8
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jakub Pelikán Czechia M 22~ Classic 183 181.3 407.8 407.8 93.36
2 Ranier Cortez Australia M 22~ Classic 183 182 407.8 407.8 93.18
3 Tom Field UK M 23 Classic 183 177.8 396.8 396.8 91.76
4 Ilya Kossobryukhov Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 183 177.1 385.8 385.8 89.38
5 Luuk Tiel Netherlands M 22~ Classic 183 177 380.3 380.3 88.13
6 Maximilian Weigandt Germany M 22 Classic 183 182.2 374.8 374.8 85.57
7 Fred Martin UK M 22~ Classic 183 180.4 369.2 369.2 84.74
8 Brenek Spademan Canada M 21~ Classic 183 181.2 363.7 363.7 83.29
9 Lal Hlimpuia India M 22~ Classic 183 178.5 341.7 341.7 78.84
10 Sota Saito Japan M 22~ Classic 183 180.5 341.7 341.7 78.39
11 Brady Graceffa USA M 20~ Classic 183 179.3 336.2 336.2 77.39
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jonathan Henningsson Sweden M 23 Classic 205 204.2 497.1 497.1 107.18
2 Jérémie Caron #1 Canada M 22~ Classic 205 198.7 488.3 488.3 106.71
3 Axel Samuelsson Sweden M 22 Classic 205 197.2 429.9 429.9 94.31
4 Hugo May Australia M 20~ Classic 205 201.9 396.8 396.8 86.04
5 William Holloway USA M 21~ Classic 205 190.3 369.2 369.2 82.46
6 Ethan Joyce Canada M 22~ Classic 205 201.5 330.7 330.7 71.78
7 Daniel Hashempour USA M 18~ Classic 205 197.1 319.6 319.6 70.15
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Olivér Susa Hungary M 20 Classic 231 231.2 468.4 468.4 95.19
2 John Ray Walls Canada M 22~ Classic 231 223.8 451.9 451.9 93.23
3 John Tyler #1 USA M 23 Classic 231 212.3 435.4 435.4 92.13
4 Kirill Sakharov UK M 23 Classic 231 230.3 429.9 429.9 87.51
5 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 20~ Classic 231 230.8 429.9 429.9 87.43
6 Trym Greibrok Norway M 20~ Classic 231 222.5 424.4 424.4 87.79
7 Nick Hecken Germany M 21 Classic 231 228.7 424.4 424.4 86.68
8 Rian Smit Netherlands M 21~ Classic 231 230 413.3 413.3 84.20
9 James Kellerman USA M 19 Classic 231 222.9 374.8 374.8 77.48
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kristian Eek Haugen Norway M 23 Classic 264 259.3 534.6 534.6 103.18
2 Petr Milichovský Czechia M 22~ Classic 264 235.4 440.9 440.9 88.85
3 Dario Merbeler Germany M 20~ Classic 264 263.5 429.9 429.9 82.40
4 Henrik Chan USA M 19 Classic 264 262.9 369.2 369.2 70.86
5 Terrin Howard USA M 19 Classic 264 232.7 347.2 347.2 70.35
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Felix Pfleiderer Germany M 22~ Classic 264+ 376 518.1 518.1 86.86
2 Nathan Britton England M 21 Classic 264+ 378.4 485 485 81.15
3 Luca Streif Germany M 18~ Classic 264+ 408.8 479.5 479.5 78.36
4 Stvan Oliveira Brazil M 19~ Classic 264+ 268.7 457.4 457.4 86.96
5 Andrew Carrithers USA M 22~ Classic 264+ 356.9 457.4 457.4 78.02
6 Branko Jakubik Slovakia M 20~ Classic 264+ 324.6 435.4 435.4 76.79
7 Šimon Král Czechia M 22 Classic 264+ 321.3 407.8 407.8 72.20
8 Muhammad Haider Canada M 21 Classic 264+ 333.4 336.2 336.2 58.72
Men Classic 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuji Fujita Japan M 39~ Classic 130 129.5 330.7 330.7 90.73
2 Takashi Harada Japan M 44~ Classic 130 119.1 297.6 297.6 85.56
3 Sean Vandenburg Canada M 47 Classic 130 126.6 242.5 242.5 67.37
4 Stefan Mohr Germany M 44 Classic 130 126.7 242.5 242.5 67.34
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Keita Saito Japan M 41~ Classic 145 144.3 377 377 97.44
2 Kotaka Umemoto Japan M 41~ Classic 145 143.3 292.1 292.1 75.78
3 Amir Reza Mesforoosh Iran M 43 Classic 145 144.6 292.1 292.1 75.40
4 Marcus Helfensdoerfer Germany M 43~ Classic 145 143.5 286.6 286.6 74.29
5 Tapio Peltokangas Finland M 39~ Classic 145 143.5 275.5 275.5 71.43
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bartłomiej Wirek Poland M 40~ Classic 163 159.5 391.3 391.3 95.80
2 Merdan Nursahatov USA M 47~ Classic 163 162.8 369.2 369.2 89.42
3 Norihiro Otani Japan M 43~ Classic 163 162 363.7 363.7 88.31
4 Kenan Abel Germany M 43~ Classic 163 161.8 336.2 336.2 81.68
5 Manuel Mamani Peru M 39~ Classic 163 161.3 319.6 319.6 77.78
6 Yu Tokumaru Japan M 40~ Classic 163 161.8 319.6 319.6 77.66
7 Curtis Howden Canada M 40~ Classic 163 162 270 270 65.57
8 Doel Cotte Puerto Rico M 42~ Classic 163 159.5 253.5 253.5 62.07
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yusuke Suzuki Japan M 39~ Classic 183 181.4 451.9 451.9 103.42
2 Jonathan Losa USA M 42 Classic 183 181.4 446.4 446.4 102.16
3 Llalando Austin USA M 44~ Classic 183 179 424.4 424.4 97.79
4 Michael Pawlowski Germany M 40~ Classic 183 181.2 385.8 385.8 88.34
5 Toshihiro Takahashi Japan M 43~ Classic 183 181.7 369.2 369.2 84.42
6 Teemu Tapanainen Finland M 39~ Classic 183 180.9 336.2 336.2 77.05
7 Edward Boraas Canada M 44~ Classic 183 177.3 264.5 264.5 61.25
8 Oscar Lopez Mexico M 46~ Classic 183 173 242.5 242.5 56.87
9 Raino Hellberg Finland M 40~ Classic 183 181.2 220.4 220.4 50.48
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Otgondalai Tsend-Ayush Mongolia M 42~ Classic 205 201.6 435.4 435.4 94.48
2 Leonardo Stelet Brazil M 41~ Classic 205 189.3 418.8 418.8 93.78
3 Sławomir Jasica Poland M 46 Classic 205 201.1 402.3 402.3 87.40
4 Ronny Kreitl Germany M 47~ Classic 205 203.5 380.3 380.3 82.14
5 Lóránd Berke Hungary M 45 Classic 205 203.2 363.7 363.7 78.62
6 Luis Carranza Peru M 45~ Classic 205 186.5 347.2 347.2 78.34
7 Edson Kamogawa Brazil M 47~ Classic 205 203.7 330.7 330.7 71.39
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Phillip Wilkins USA M 44 Classic 231 226.7 479.5 479.5 98.33
2 Anders Grønmo Norway M 39~ Classic 231 227 424.4 424.4 86.97
3 Nezar Ballil Morocco M 45~ Classic 231 226.6 418.8 418.8 85.92
4 Marco Antonio Silva Junior Brazil M 43 Classic 231 217.1 396.8 396.8 83.06
5 Andy Champ England M 40~ Classic 231 226.9 391.3 391.3 80.21
6 James Townsend #1 USA M 42~ Classic 231 231 391.3 391.3 79.55
7 Ross Carlyle England M 46 Classic 231 228.6 374.8 374.8 76.56
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Simo Sistonen Finland M 41 Classic 264 262.6 485 485 93.10
2 Dimitri Bonnay France M 41 Classic 264 253.1 479.5 479.5 93.54
3 Munkhbat Odontungalag Mongolia M 42 Classic 264 259.4 479.5 479.5 92.53
4 Robert Greer USA M 42~ Classic 264 263.2 435.4 435.4 83.50
5 Djanny Wong Hen France M 40~ Classic 264 263 429.9 429.9 82.47
6 Frederick Quarles USA M 42~ Classic 264 261.1 413.3 413.3 79.55
7 Ryan Dixon England M 44 Classic 264 257.9 407.8 407.8 78.91
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Umar Abdullah USA M 44 Classic 264+ 410 551.1 551.1 89.99
2 Tario Teraiharoa France M 43 Classic 264+ 416.4 518.1 518.1 84.21
3 Ankhbayar Damdin Mongolia M 44~ Classic 264+ 338.9 490.5 490.5 85.17
4 Sven Mueller Germany M 49 Classic 264+ 283.3 462.9 462.9 86.09
5 Carlos Alexandre Emidio Brazil M 40~ Classic 264+ 315 446.4 446.4 79.62
6 Steve Snell #1 Canada M 43~ Classic 264+ 317.3 440.9 440.9 78.42
7 Kimmo Matilainen Finland M 41~ Classic 264+ 336.8 440.9 440.9 76.73
8 Florian Sauerer Germany M 41 Classic 264+ 279.2 424.4 424.4 79.39
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hidenori Arai Japan M 53~ Classic 130 125.7 270 270 75.32
2 Gilles Marigo France M 55~ Classic 130 128.9 264.5 264.5 72.75
3 Koji Yoshino Japan M 55 Classic 130 128.6 253.5 253.5 69.82
4 Volodymyr Moroz Ukraine M 57~ Classic 130 128.9 187.4 187.4 51.53
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 57 Classic 145 144.9 303.1 303.1 78.15
2 Steve Petrencak USA M 56 Classic 145 140.6 253.5 253.5 66.45
3 Marc-Olivier Huchet France M 49~ Classic 145 145.1 248 248 63.89
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Damian Fronzaglia USA M 58~ Classic 163 160.9 374.8 374.8 91.32
2 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 56 Classic 163 162.8 347.2 347.2 84.09
3 Gary Lacoursiere Canada M 57 Classic 163 162.7 292.1 292.1 70.76
4 David Caille France M 55~ Classic 163 160 270 270 66.00
5 Jens Schlottmann Germany M 50~ Classic 163 161.1 242.5 242.5 59.05
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Daniel Fernandez Uruguay M 53~ Classic 183 182.8 410 410 93.46
2 Joseph McAuliffe USA M 58 Classic 183 180.5 385.8 385.8 88.51
3 Barrie Tavener England M 49 Classic 183 181.7 385.8 385.8 88.20
4 Ove Henning Lorentzen Norway M 53 Classic 183 178.9 369.2 369.2 85.11
5 Shigeki Kushino Japan M 51 Classic 183 182.6 369.2 369.2 84.21
6 Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl Norway M 53~ Classic 183 174.9 352.7 352.7 82.25
7 Vesa Hartikainen Finland M 55 Classic 183 181.8 341.7 341.7 78.10
8 Brian Colbourne Canada M 53 Classic 183 176.9 314.1 314.1 72.83
9 Andrew Miles England M 52 Classic 183 180.6 264.5 264.5 60.67
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tomohiro Sakai Japan M 54 Classic 205 201.6 429.9 429.9 93.28
2 Hervé France France M 57~ Classic 205 203.7 418.8 418.8 90.43
3 Leonid Plotnytskyi Ukraine M 50~ Classic 205 202.1 413.3 413.3 89.58
4 Edward Ruland USA M 52 Classic 205 203.9 413.3 413.3 89.19
5 Jan Kluwe Germany M 50 Classic 205 202.6 363.7 363.7 78.74
6 Petri Ronkainen Finland M 51~ Classic 205 204.2 363.7 363.7 78.43
7 Dean Schwartz Canada M 53~ Classic 205 201.2 319.6 319.6 69.42
8 Richard Tamaki Canada M 51~ Classic 205 196.4 314.1 314.1 69.06
9 Jose Selem Peru M 58~ Classic 205 198.5 264.5 264.5 57.85
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Chris Walter USA M 52~ Classic 231 218 451.9 451.9 94.41
2 Battumur Khumuugul Mongolia M 49 Classic 231 212.4 429.9 429.9 90.94
3 Sheridan Wray England M 49~ Classic 231 220.4 413.3 413.3 85.90
4 Michael McQueen USA M 53 Classic 231 226.4 413.3 413.3 84.83
5 Robin van der Mee Netherlands M 57 Classic 231 224 407.8 407.8 84.12
6 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 54 Classic 231 228.9 396.8 396.8 81.01
7 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 53 Classic 231 228.1 391.3 391.3 80.01
8 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 49~ Classic 231 211.8 363.7 363.7 77.04
9 Michael Wade Canada M 56~ Classic 231 224.8 352.7 352.7 72.62
10 Luis Zerpa Peru M 58~ Classic 231 222.5 220.4 220.4 45.61
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jorge Castaneda USA M 53~ Classic 264 251.1 485 485 94.95
2 Scott Simon #1 UK M 49~ Classic 264 250 479.5 479.5 94.05
3 Scott Robertson Canada M 54 Classic 264 263.1 440.9 440.9 84.57
4 Henrik Sørensen Denmark M 50~ Classic 264 243.5 385.8 385.8 76.57
5 Darcy Morin Canada M 52~ Classic 264 260.1 380.3 380.3 73.30
6 Darren Ball England M 53~ Classic 264 264.1 380.3 380.3 72.83
7 Aldo Munoz Ygal Peru M 57~ Classic 264 246.6 330.7 330.7 65.26
8 Wayne Giles Singapore M 59 Classic 264 253.7 319.6 319.6 62.29
9 Abel Baltuano Peru M 49 Classic 264 244 314.1 314.1 62.29
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Joe Dibert USA M 55 Classic 264+ 308.3 479.5 479.5 86.22
2 János Cserna Hungary M 55~ Classic 264+ 281.2 474 474 88.41
3 Viacheslav Petrov Ukraine M 52~ Classic 264+ 269.9 424.4 424.4 80.52
4 Ari Flinkman Finland M 52 Classic 264+ 360.1 413.3 413.3 70.29
5 Edmur Pessoa Brazil M 56~ Classic 264+ 266.5 396.8 396.8 75.70
6 Scott Squire England M 50 Classic 264+ 393.5 374.8 374.8 61.95
7 Morten Sørig Denmark M 54~ Classic 264+ 273.4 347.2 347.2 65.52
8 John Scott Macintyre Canada M 56~ Classic 264+ 287.3 220.4 220.4 40.76
9 Deepak Shreenath Sharma India M 53 Classic 264+ 288 203.9 203.9 37.67
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Takahito Taniguchi Japan M 62~ Classic 145 143 270 270 70.12
2 Réjean Talon Canada M 66~ Classic 145 144.9 253.5 253.5 65.36
3 Steve Edwards USA M 61~ Classic 145 143.2 209.4 209.4 54.36
4 David Hrynkow Canada M 59 Classic 145 144.6 187.4 187.4 48.37
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Michael Hara USA M 63~ Classic 163 161.8 330.7 330.7 80.34
2 Juji Otani Japan M 66 Classic 163 160.5 325.1 325.1 79.35
3 Bayar Purev Mongolia M 66 Classic 163 161.7 220.4 220.4 53.58
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Franz Nerb Germany M 65 Classic 183 182.1 363.7 363.7 83.08
2 Howard Sturman USA M 65~ Classic 183 181.5 362.6 362.6 82.96
3 Dennis Alba USA M 62~ Classic 183 175.8 352.7 352.7 82.04
4 Shin Tanita Japan M 61~ Classic 183 175.3 336.2 336.2 78.30
5 Joachim Graupner Germany M 66 Classic 183 179.6 330.7 330.7 76.05
6 Marc Vézina Canada M 65~ Classic 183 180.3 242.5 242.5 55.67
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Steven Crane #1 Puerto Rico M 61 Classic 205 201.9 336.2 336.2 72.89
2 Thomas Cencich USA M 63~ Classic 205 199.3 330.7 330.7 72.17
3 Uwe Hering Germany M 60~ Classic 205 204.3 330.7 330.7 71.28
4 Tomas Ring Sweden M 64 Classic 205 187.5 319.6 319.6 71.93
5 André Laforet France M 62~ Classic 205 197.9 319.6 319.6 69.99
6 Bimal Indu Sharma India M 59 Classic 205 194.1 275.5 275.5 60.93
7 John Noguera Canada M 67 Classic 205 197.8 270 270 59.15
8 Stephen Flemming Canada M 67 Classic 205 202.1 264.5 264.5 57.33
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andy Rigby England M 62 Classic 231 231 440.9 440.9 89.63
2 Frans van der Putten Netherlands M 61~ Classic 231 221 402.3 402.3 83.51
3 Klaus Semskij Germany M 59~ Classic 231 228.4 402.3 402.3 82.23
4 Jim Kathios USA M 63 Classic 231 226.8 336.2 336.2 68.93
5 Andrii Bozhyk Ukraine M 62 Classic 231 215.6 264.5 264.5 55.56
6 Daniel Royer Canada M 66~ Classic 231 211.7 209.4 209.4 44.37
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Kohei Wada Japan M 59~ Classic 264 263.4 444.2 444.2 85.16
2 Brian Rock Canada M 64~ Classic 264 258.8 391.3 391.3 75.59
3 Werner Wieninger Germany M 67 Classic 264 257 330.7 330.7 64.07
4 Mark Magnuson Canada M 60 Classic 264 253.3 286.6 286.6 55.89
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 David Doan USA M 59~ Classic 264+ 280 446.4 446.4 83.42
2 James Ray #1 USA M 66~ Classic 264+ 349.8 429.9 429.9 73.82
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kyoji Kawakami Japan M 74 Classic 130 125.8 198.4 198.4 55.31
2 Hiroyuki Kitamura Japan M 70 Classic 130 127.2 198.4 198.4 54.99
3 Mel Tatsumi USA M 75~ Classic 130 121 132.2 132.2 37.70
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Marvin Huber USA M 70~ Classic 145 143.2 220.4 220.4 57.22
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hideyuki Nobuhara Japan M 72 Classic 163 162.3 286.6 286.6 69.50
2 Patrick Dumaine France M 70~ Classic 163 160.6 220.4 220.4 53.78
3 Gary Reale USA M 70~ Classic 163 161.6 209.4 209.4 50.92
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 72 Classic 183 182.7 281.1 281.1 64.08
2 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 74~ Classic 183 179.9 270 270 62.07
3 Kenneth Levine USA M 70~ Classic 183 179.9 270 270 62.07
4 Tilman Gallant Canada M 75~ Classic 183 178.3 248 248 57.26
5 Inderjit Singh Sabharwal India M 70 Classic 183 179.5 248 248 57.06
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 69~ Classic 205 200.4 402.3 402.3 87.56
2 Claude Welcome USA M 72~ Classic 205 201.5 297.6 297.6 64.60
3 Yves Dubois Canada M 70~ Classic 205 195.3 275.5 275.5 60.75
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Toshihiro Suyama Japan M 69~ Classic 231 205.8 330.7 330.7 71.04
2 Kevin Hutchinson USA M 69~ Classic 231 215.7 308.6 308.6 64.80
3 Yaroslav Chala Ukraine M 75~ Classic 231 210.8 270 270 57.33
4 Donald Peters Canada M 69~ Classic 231 224.2 248 248 51.13
Men Classic 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hayward Young Canada M 69~ Classic 264 261.7 270 270 51.92
2 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 79~ Classic 264 234 259 259 52.35
3 Hans-Joachim Thuerk Germany M 75 Classic 264 231.9 248 248 50.33
Men Classic 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Harald Paul Germany M 69~ Classic 264+ 284.6 314.1 314.1 58.31
2 Terry Young Canada M 69~ Classic 264+ 297.3 297.6 297.6 54.28
3 Charlie Banfield Canada M 75~ Classic 264+ 266.3 220.4 220.4 42.07
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Reo Tanaka Japan M 25~ Classic 130 127.5 388 388 107.37
2 Shu Hamaguchi Japan M 27~ Classic 130 128.4 363.7 363.7 100.27
3 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 33~ Classic 130 127.9 352.7 352.7 97.42
4 Bat-Amgalan Purevsuren Mongolia M 36~ Classic 130 128.4 341.7 341.7 94.20
5 Vasyl Kropyvnytskyi Ukraine M 30~ Classic 130 128.8 330.7 330.7 90.98
6 Benjamin Yu Canada M 34~ Classic 130 125.6 303.1 303.1 84.58
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 145 145.2 385.8 385.8 99.34
2 Jason Nativel France M 28 Classic 145 144.3 369.2 369.2 95.44
3 Jalen Nelson Canada M 23~ Classic 145 141.7 352.7 352.7 92.06
4 Thomas Roels Belgium M 24 Classic 145 145.4 347.2 347.2 89.37
5 Tatsuya Ito Japan M 29~ Classic 145 145.5 341.7 341.7 87.92
6 Steven Vo Australia M 27~ Classic 145 140.7 325.1 325.1 85.19
7 Ryota Kobayashi Japan M 33~ Classic 145 136.3 319.6 319.6 85.23
8 Jack Solomon USA M 23~ Classic 145 141.4 319.6 319.6 83.54
DQ Juan Arbulu Grippa Peru M 36~ Classic 145 141.6
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Kosei Yokoyama Japan M 27~ Classic 163 156.1 497.1 497.1 123.13
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 38 Classic 163 162.6 462.9 462.9 112.19
3 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 35 Classic 163 161 418.8 418.8 102.03
4 Kazuhiro Sakai Japan M 34~ Classic 163 161.5 418.8 418.8 101.88
5 Austin Perkins #1 USA M 24~ Classic 163 161.7 418.8 418.8 101.80
6 Derek LoGrande USA M 30~ Classic 163 161.9 402.3 402.3 97.71
7 Andrew Ward #1 England M 36 Classic 163 162.7 385.8 385.8 93.46
8 Loc Nguyen #2 Canada M 34~ Classic 163 161.3 369.2 369.2 89.85
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 44~ Classic 183 181.5 509.2 509.2 116.50
2 Volodymyr Tsaturian Ukraine M 28~ Classic 183 182.2 474 474 108.23
3 Alexandr Emchenko Kazakhstan M 33~ Classic 183 180.7 468.4 468.4 107.40
4 Juergen Kraushofer Austria M 31 Classic 183 180.5 451.9 451.9 103.68
5 Andi Boka Canada M 27~ Classic 183 179.6 440.9 440.9 101.40
6 Simen Johnson Myrvold Norway M 24 Classic 183 182.5 440.9 440.9 100.58
7 Marco Lee Netherlands M 26 Classic 183 182.7 424.4 424.4 96.75
8 Lucas Stolle UK M 24 Classic 183 179.4 418.8 418.8 96.40
9 Jeffrey Hasselt Netherlands M 37 Classic 183 180.5 418.8 418.8 96.09
10 Mitsunori Chiba Australia M 37 Classic 183 180.1 407.8 407.8 93.68
11 Jaideep Wasu England M 30 Classic 183 179.5 369.2 369.2 84.95
12 Emmanuel Zepeda Mexico M 23~ Classic 183 181.4 314.1 314.1 71.89
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Orgilbold Galdan Mongolia M 37~ Classic 205 195.3 501.5 501.5 110.56
2 Josef Eriksson Sweden M 31~ Classic 205 204.7 496 496 106.83
3 Bohdan Bon Ukraine M 29 Classic 205 203.6 479.5 479.5 103.55
4 Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 25~ Classic 205 204.1 474 474 102.22
5 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 39 Classic 205 202.5 462.9 462.9 100.24
6 Khashayar Farzam Canada M 31 Classic 205 202.3 451.9 451.9 97.88
7 Ryan Baylark USA M 35~ Classic 205 203.9 446.4 446.4 96.33
8 Shinichiro Takahashi Japan M 45 Classic 205 203.2 440.9 440.9 95.29
9 Marko Piyadeth Krause Germany M 35~ Classic 205 200.5 429.9 429.9 93.54
10 Jakob Riis Nielsen Denmark M 23~ Classic 205 202.9 418.8 418.8 90.60
11 Patrick Gregorowski Australia M 35~ Classic 205 203.1 396.8 396.8 85.79
12 David Hoffman Australia M 25~ Classic 205 203.9 396.8 396.8 85.63
13 Izhak Flores Mexico M 26~ Classic 205 203.9 391.3 391.3 84.44
14 Gabriel Schmidt Brazil M 27 Classic 205 204.3 352.7 352.7 76.03
15 Angel Dominguez Panama M 27~ Classic 205 199.2 308.6 308.6 67.38
16 Orlando Palomino Peru M 31~ Classic 205 185 198.4 198.4 44.94
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Michael Dudley USA M 36~ Classic 231 228.8 534.6 534.6 109.16
2 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 39~ Classic 231 220.6 512.5 512.5 106.46
3 Nathan Young #1 Australia M 24 Classic 231 229.2 512.5 512.5 104.57
4 Joni Tajakka Finland M 32 Classic 231 230.1 512.5 512.5 104.38
5 Théophile Lé France M 32~ Classic 231 229.4 490.5 490.5 100.05
6 Ashley Liston England M 34~ Classic 231 230.3 485 485 98.73
7 Christoph Koch Germany M 28 Classic 231 226.3 446.4 446.4 91.63
8 Jonathan Cognac Canada M 33~ Classic 231 228.3 440.9 440.9 90.13
9 Maximilian Buehrer Germany M 25~ Classic 231 229.7 435.4 435.4 88.75
10 Robin Wijs Netherlands M 38 Classic 231 216.7 418.8 418.8 87.76
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Kaden Hush USA M 32~ Classic 264 260 562.1 562.1 108.38
2 Leunard Gervalla Canada M 24 Classic 264 259.4 556.6 556.6 107.42
3 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 32~ Classic 264 262.6 545.6 545.6 104.73
4 Kévin D'Heer France M 34 Classic 264 262.6 540.1 540.1 103.68
5 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 34~ Classic 264 259.4 518.1 518.1 99.97
6 Andreas Henning Sweden M 41~ Classic 264 261 518.1 518.1 99.72
7 Jivan Saimone New Zealand M 30~ Classic 264 262.1 518.1 518.1 99.54
8 Wouter Klaver Netherlands M 24 Classic 264 260.8 474 474 91.26
9 Joseph Watson UK M 28~ Classic 264 261.2 451.9 451.9 86.95
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Farod-James Kee USA M 30 Classic 264+ 313.1 628.3 628.3 112.31
2 Ilyes Boughalem Algeria M 37 Classic 264+ 355.2 622.8 622.8 106.39
3 Markus Patschke Germany M 35 Classic 264+ 358.8 562.1 562.1 95.71
4 Shane Martin Canada M 36 Classic 264+ 293.4 556.6 556.6 102.05
5 Jeremy Auerbach USA M 36~ Classic 264+ 325.6 551.1 551.1 97.09
6 Tommy Teheura France M 27 Classic 264+ 327.6 551.1 551.1 96.88
7 Romuald Massé France M 31 Classic 264+ 320.2 540.1 540.1 95.74
8 Ben Gibson #1 England M 27 Classic 264+ 393.7 496 496 81.97
9 Tinh Nguyen Australia M 27~ Classic 264+ 306.3 485 485 87.43
DQ Thomas Maik Schöneck Germany M 34 Classic 264+ 322.3
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adeel Imtiazi UK M 16~ Classic 116 114.9 203.9 203.9 59.82
2 Zachary Vandenburg Canada M 16 Classic 116 110.4 198.4 198.4 59.54
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jad Ouasli Petitjean France M 16~ Classic 130 129.2 259 259 71.17
2 Simon Dafner Germany M 18 Classic 130 126.8 253.5 253.5 70.36
3 Antonio Pena Mexico M 18 Classic 130 120.3 203.9 203.9 58.29
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavol Ragula Slovakia M 17~ Classic 145 141.4 303.1 303.1 79.21
2 Andyn Grubb USA M 16~ Classic 145 143.2 264.5 264.5 68.66
3 Patryk Chylinski Poland M 16~ Classic 145 140.8 225.9 225.9 59.18
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rito Flores USA M 17~ Classic 163 162 336.2 336.2 81.62
2 Dash Granite England M 14~ Classic 163 155.7 286.6 286.6 71.07
3 Pawel Wloch Poland M 18 Classic 163 161.8 286.6 286.6 69.63
4 Alex Collocott South Africa M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 242.5 242.5 59.75
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jack Reynolds USA M 17 Classic 183 178.9 407.8 407.8 94.01
2 Thomas Billoir France M 18 Classic 183 173.4 347.2 347.2 81.34
3 Jaiden Woolgrove England M 16 Classic 183 182.1 330.7 330.7 75.53
4 Matthew Deans USA M 16~ Classic 183 178.6 203.9 203.9 47.03
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 David Syrotchen USA M 16 Classic 205 195.4 341.7 341.7 75.30
2 Mikołaj Kawecki Poland M 15~ Classic 205 198.1 319.6 319.6 69.97
3 Joshua Reid Canada M 17~ Classic 205 194.9 286.6 286.6 63.25
4 Jooa Toivonen Finland M 15~ Classic 205 204.2 286.6 286.6 61.79
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Matěj Kukuča Czechia M 17~ Classic 231 226.6 385.8 385.8 79.14
2 Yegor Kuznetsov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 231 229.6 319.6 319.6 65.17
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Konrad Rosiński Poland M 17~ Classic 264 234 330.7 330.7 66.83
2 Daniel Haroon USA M 16~ Classic 264 241 325.1 325.1 64.83
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Benda Czechia M 17~ Classic 264+ 271.4 474 474 89.73
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oksana Sukhodieieva Ukraine F 23 Equipped 94 90.6 121.2 121.2 47.80
2 Jasmine Barlow USA F 19 Equipped 94 94 104.7 104.7 39.65
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktorie Slavíková Czechia F 21~ Equipped 103 102.5 176.3 176.3 61.20
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Riina Hartikainen Finland F 21~ Equipped 114 111.2 176.3 176.3 56.86
2 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 114 111.3 143.3 143.3 46.16
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 19 Equipped 125 121.8 209.4 209.4 62.76
2 Lola Cheramie USA F 19 Equipped 125 120.1 187.4 187.4 56.75
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Linnea Forslund Sweden F 22 Equipped 138 136.4 297.6 297.6 82.39
2 Aeryn Anderson USA F 19~ Equipped 138 138.3 192.9 192.9 52.94
3 Shirin Yunussaliyeva Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 138 134.8 187.4 187.4 52.28
Women Equipped 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Wójtowicz Poland F 23 Equipped 152 151.6 242.5 242.5 63.04
DQ Isabel Olivarez USA F 18 Equipped 152 150.9
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Juliane Slettnes Norway F 23 Equipped 167 165.3 336.2 336.2 83.62
2 Katherine Cargill USA F 19 Equipped 167 162.7 275.5 275.5 69.08
3 Katerina Omelkova Czechia F 21~ Equipped 167 161.5 198.4 198.4 49.92
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Haileigh Lupo USA F 20 Equipped 185 182.6 286.6 286.6 68.24
2 Diyora Saitmuratova Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185 170.9 209.4 209.4 51.29
3 Yagya Yagya India F 18~ Equipped 185 183.3 154.3 154.3 36.69
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Selwiak Poland F 18~ Equipped 185+ 229.2 286.6 286.6 63.42
2 Vira Popruha Ukraine F 20 Equipped 185+ 282.5 253.5 253.5 53.85
3 Ella Brincat Smith England F 19 Equipped 185+ 220.9 248 248 55.42
Women Equipped 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Miki Koseki Japan F 39~ Equipped 103 100.6 165.3 165.3 58.41
2 Sachiko Masuyama Japan F 48~ Equipped 103 103.3 126.7 126.7 43.68
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maria Frank Canada F 40 Equipped 114 114.3 253.5 253.5 79.88
2 Patil Nilima India F 46 Equipped 114 112.7 148.8 148.8 47.42
3 Nicola Murphy England F 42~ Equipped 114 112.3 143.3 143.3 45.81
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jessica Reyes Mexico F 40~ Equipped 125 119.3 248 248 75.48
2 Amanda Hughes England F 44 Equipped 125 123.1 220.4 220.4 65.53
3 Mai Uehara Japan F 41~ Equipped 125 119.9 203.9 203.9 61.84
4 Anita Rathi India F 42 Equipped 125 124.9 137.8 137.8 40.53
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Lene Alexandra Øien Norway F 43 Equipped 138 129.3 192.9 192.9 55.36
2 Faith Clough USA F 41~ Equipped 138 135.1 187.4 187.4 52.20
3 Mélisa Meunier France F 48~ Equipped 138 133.2 181.8 181.8 51.13
4 Amber Hinchelwood England F 45~ Equipped 138 128.4 143.3 143.3 41.32
Women Equipped 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 43 Equipped 152 140.7 242.5 242.5 65.83
2 Amy Suzan US Virgin Islands F 47~ Equipped 152 151.2 242.5 242.5 63.14
3 Shantelle Szuch Canada F 44 Equipped 152 148.3 231.5 231.5 60.92
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Iolanda Costa Zolyome Brazil F 47 Equipped 167 164.4 308.6 308.6 76.96
2 Pamela Hodder Canada F 43 Equipped 167 163.2 275.5 275.5 68.96
3 Amber Gomez USA F 45 Equipped 167 161.8 237 237 59.56
4 Satu Sarpola Finland F 48~ Equipped 167 160.2 231.5 231.5 58.46
5 Danielle Todman US Virgin Islands F 39 Equipped 167 164 231.5 231.5 57.80
6 Rajni Malik India F 48~ Equipped 167 163.1 132.2 132.2 33.11
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marie Wagner Canada F 41~ Equipped 185 184.5 314.1 314.1 74.50
2 Tiina Leppäaho Finland F 41 Equipped 185 177.2 248 248 59.79
3 Nora Keller USA F 46~ Equipped 185 172.7 220.4 220.4 53.74
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Siobhan Taylor England F 45 Equipped 185+ 257.5 407.8 407.8 87.98
2 Helena Rehnberg Finland F 44~ Equipped 185+ 315 369.2 369.2 77.38
3 Sarah Wages USA F 43 Equipped 185+ 293.5 330.7 330.7 69.87
4 Heidi Fowler Canada F 43~ Equipped 185+ 203.7 308.6 308.6 70.65
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
DQ Tomoko Miyamoto Japan F 56~ Equipped 103 102.4
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Angel Yau-Vandenburg Canada F 51~ Equipped 114 107.4 143.3 143.3 47.60
2 Katja Ronkainen Finland F 50~ Equipped 114 110 143.3 143.3 46.64
3 Mikako Fujiyama Japan F 54 Equipped 114 114.3 137.8 137.8 43.41
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Gabriela Hirner Germany F 58 Equipped 125 119.2 225.9 225.9 68.82
2 Hisako Ando Japan F 59 Equipped 125 124 187.4 187.4 55.41
3 Emma Stott England F 49~ Equipped 125 123.1 181.8 181.8 54.07
4 Shauna Hammer Canada F 50~ Equipped 125 122.7 165.3 165.3 49.28
5 Kim Wilson USA F 55~ Equipped 125 124.2 165.3 165.3 48.83
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Isabelle Iliev USA F 56~ Equipped 138 137.2 270 270 74.49
2 Miyuki Sakurai Japan F 54~ Equipped 138 138.1 231.5 231.5 63.59
3 Rachel Spragg England F 54 Equipped 138 138 181.8 181.8 49.99
4 Michelle Carlascio USA F 52~ Equipped 138 129.6 121.2 121.2 34.74
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Noriko Tsugane Japan F 52~ Equipped 152 149.3 259 259 67.91
2 Hideko Suzuki Japan F 50 Equipped 152 150.8 231.5 231.5 60.37
3 Annelie Izindre Sweden F 52 Equipped 152 140.8 220.4 220.4 59.82
4 Florence Leccese France F 55 Equipped 152 145.4 220.4 220.4 58.70
5 Seija Skogman Finland F 58~ Equipped 152 149.4 214.9 214.9 56.33
6 Claudia Nagata USA F 56 Equipped 152 139.3 170.8 170.8 46.68
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 50~ Equipped 167 166.2 308.6 308.6 76.57
2 Catherine Gordon UK F 50~ Equipped 167 165.4 253.5 253.5 63.04
3 Yuki Takatori Japan F 54~ Equipped 167 164.1 154.3 154.3 38.52
4 Nathalie Hasiuk Canada F 50~ Equipped 167 163.5 143.3 143.3 35.83
5 Piedade Carvalho India F 51~ Equipped 167 163.9 93.7 93.7 23.40
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ulrika Johansson Sweden F 51~ Equipped 185 169.8 270 270 66.33
2 Pernilla Röhr Sweden F 51~ Equipped 185 184.2 253.5 253.5 60.17
3 Jillian Sproul Canada F 51~ Equipped 185 169.2 231.5 231.5 56.96
DQ Joanne Frost England F 53 Equipped 185 178.6
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Joanne Laird England F 51~ Equipped 185+ 293.5 352.7 352.7 74.53
2 Mami Komatsu Japan F 55 Equipped 185+ 188.1 198.4 198.4 46.70
3 Michal Harris USA F 54 Equipped 185+ 195.7 148.8 148.8 34.52
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Mika Teramura Japan F 62 Equipped 114 113.9 181.8 181.8 57.44
2 Heidi Schraft Canada F 62~ Equipped 114 111.4 165.3 165.3 53.22
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Dora Justice USA F 66 Equipped 125 123.2 176.3 176.3 52.39
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Socorro Perez Mexico F 65 Equipped 138 133.7 220.4 220.4 61.84
2 Lynne Homan USA F 61~ Equipped 138 129.3 181.8 181.8 52.20
3 Evelyne Herbin France F 67~ Equipped 138 137.4 159.8 159.8 44.04
Women Equipped 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Megumi Tokutake Japan F 60 Equipped 152 152 270 270 70.11
2 Maureen Gordon UK F 60 Equipped 152 149 259 259 68.00
Women Equipped 167 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Donna Marts USA F 63~ Equipped 167 152.7 231.5 231.5 59.94
2 Mava Brydges Canada F 66~ Equipped 167 166.5 209.4 209.4 51.91
Women Equipped 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Marie Brenden USA F 59~ Equipped 185 178.6 264.5 264.5 63.56
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vicki Brackett USA F 66 Equipped 185+ 279.8 248 248 52.76
2 Linda McFeeters Canada F 61~ Equipped 185+ 205.5 148.8 148.8 33.96
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Noriko Iida Japan F 88 Equipped 114 109.4 99.2 99.2 32.43
2 Judith McGauley England F 75~ Equipped 114 104.2 66.1 66.1 22.59
Women Equipped 152 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gale Williams USA F 76 Equipped 152 147.5 177.4 177.4 46.86
Women Equipped 167 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 74~ Equipped 167 167 209.4 209.4 51.85
Women Equipped 185 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Susan Haywood Canada F 74~ Equipped 185 176.3 148.8 148.8 35.95
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Motrunchyk Ukraine F 31~ Equipped 103 103.2 264.5 264.5 91.21
2 Yuka Miyazaki Japan F 25~ Equipped 103 102.9 192.9 192.9 66.67
3 Assiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 37 Equipped 103 103.4 176.3 176.3 60.71
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 26 Equipped 114 114.2 292.1 292.1 92.11
2 Amila Dissanayake England F 36 Equipped 114 113.4 242.5 242.5 76.90
3 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 50 Equipped 114 113.7 242.5 242.5 76.71
4 Maura Shuttleworth USA F 48 Equipped 114 114.5 242.5 242.5 76.29
5 Maria Kojoukhova Finland F 35 Equipped 114 114.1 231.5 231.5 73.05
6 Zina Demian Ukraine F 26~ Equipped 114 112.3 209.4 209.4 66.96
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 24~ Equipped 125 120.9 370.3 370.3 111.61
2 Tomoko Akagawa Japan F 40 Equipped 125 125.3 330.7 330.7 97.03
3 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 26~ Equipped 125 123.8 308.6 308.6 91.38
4 Casey Hill #1 USA F 32~ Equipped 125 123.4 303.1 303.1 89.93
5 Jodie Cook #1 England F 35~ Equipped 125 123.8 292.1 292.1 86.49
6 Blanka Bartoňková Czechia F 28~ Equipped 125 124.6 281.1 281.1 82.79
7 Orkhontuul Ochirbat Mongolia F 26~ Equipped 125 125.4 259 259 75.96
8 Helen Quinn England F 31~ Equipped 125 118 214.9 214.9 65.99
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Larysa Soloviova #1 Ukraine F 45~ Equipped 138 138.5 363.7 363.7 99.72
2 Maj B Rames Denmark F 35 Equipped 138 137.4 358.2 358.2 98.71
3 Misaki Ikeda Japan F 24~ Equipped 138 137.6 314.1 314.1 86.47
4 Elise Rosenborg Norway F 31 Equipped 138 136.1 308.6 308.6 85.57
5 Patricia Southerland USA F 35 Equipped 138 138.6 308.6 308.6 84.57
6 Lea-Sophie Gersberg Germany F 26~ Equipped 138 136.7 297.6 297.6 82.30
7 Namiko Sakata Japan F 36 Equipped 138 136.7 286.6 286.6 79.25
8 Zhadyra Harashova Kazakhstan F 31~ Equipped 138 138.2 286.6 286.6 78.69
9 Emma Johannesson Sweden F 31~ Equipped 138 137.5 281.1 281.1 77.41
10 Kathryn Hall #2 UK F 27~ Equipped 138 135.5 264.5 264.5 73.54
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Kelsey McCarthy USA F 31~ Equipped 152 149.7 391.3 391.3 102.47
2 Kumi Mizoguchi Japan F 35~ Equipped 152 151.5 363.7 363.7 94.60
3 Ingvild Hansen Norway F 30 Equipped 152 147 336.2 336.2 88.93
4 Katelyn Gmernicki USA F 30 Equipped 152 144.6 297.6 297.6 79.49
5 Katerina Pinionzh Ukraine F 25 Equipped 152 151.1 275.5 275.5 71.78
6 Romina Basting UK F 30~ Equipped 152 147 253.5 253.5 67.06
7 Megg Turner Canada F 35 Equipped 152 145.1 237 237 63.16
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 36~ Equipped 167 166.3 413.3 413.3 102.52
2 Agnes Rudin Sweden F 24 Equipped 167 166.3 391.3 391.3 97.05
3 Airi Sakaguchi Japan F 21 Equipped 167 165.8 385.8 385.8 95.84
4 Natalie Hanson USA F 33~ Equipped 167 167.2 385.8 385.8 95.45
5 Linda Kristensen Norway F 47 Equipped 167 167.4 363.7 363.7 89.94
6 Rachel Steedman UK F 28~ Equipped 167 164.1 330.7 330.7 82.54
7 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 29 Equipped 167 165.3 330.7 330.7 82.25
8 Ada Brander Mexico F 30~ Equipped 167 167.1 248 248 61.38
9 Kayla Livingston Canada F 33~ Equipped 167 165.1 237 237 58.98
10 Tejavath Sukanya India F 28 Equipped 167 164.1 231.5 231.5 57.78
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Rhaea Stinn Canada F 35~ Equipped 185 184.5 462.9 462.9 109.79
2 Ankie Timmers Luxembourg F 37~ Equipped 185 184.1 457.4 457.4 108.59
3 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 37~ Equipped 185 184.2 407.8 407.8 96.79
4 Julie Albrecht Hansen Denmark F 32~ Equipped 185 182.5 374.8 374.8 89.26
5 Sara Rodock USA F 42 Equipped 185 183.2 347.2 347.2 82.58
6 Miriam Weber England F 28 Equipped 185 184.9 275.5 275.5 65.29
7 Mansi Tripathi India F 34~ Equipped 185 179.8 121.2 121.2 29.06
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 40~ Equipped 185+ 264.5 523.6 523.6 112.40
2 Kate Sweatman England F 39 Equipped 185+ 297.7 485 485 102.30
3 Matilda Hjälle Sweden F 33 Equipped 185+ 234.9 462.9 462.9 101.84
4 Maria Kamp Jensen Denmark F 38~ Equipped 185+ 232.7 440.9 440.9 97.21
5 Karolina Kołata Poland F 25 Equipped 185+ 232 407.8 407.8 89.98
6 Joan Báez Puerto Rico F 37~ Equipped 185+ 256.1 385.8 385.8 83.31
7 Rebecca Salter USA F 34~ Equipped 185+ 236.9 242.5 242.5 53.24
DQ Adriana Vargas Saborio Costa Rica F 34~ Equipped 185+ 222.3
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Chloe Smith UK F 17~ Equipped 114 108.5 93.7 93.7 30.85
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Lila Cooper USA F 17 Equipped 125 125.2 203.9 203.9 59.87
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ninni Kopola Finland F 17 Equipped 138 137.3 237 237 65.33
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jana Rojková Czechia F 16~ Equipped 152 151 308.6 308.6 80.42
2 Celeste Godinez USA F 16 Equipped 152 151.5 220.4 220.4 57.33
3 Aiken Nuridin Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 152 150.7 214.9 214.9 56.08
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kaylee Robin USA F 17 Equipped 167 164.2 297.6 297.6 74.26
2 Tserendejid Batmunkh Mongolia F 17~ Equipped 167 165.9 220.4 220.4 54.75
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Katie Tatum England F 17~ Equipped 185 176.3 225.9 225.9 54.59
2 Bailey Fields USA F 17 Equipped 185 174.8 203.9 203.9 49.45
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikayla Forsythe USA F 17~ Equipped 185+ 219.2 314.1 314.1 70.34
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Karimbekov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 116 114.7 286.6 286.6 76.20
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tarjei Gronaas Norway M 19 Equipped 130 129.9 352.7 352.7 78.93
2 Turbold Odsuren Mongolia M 22 Equipped 130 129.3 336.2 336.2 75.71
3 Nicolas Calidonia USA M 19 Equipped 130 127.6 314.1 314.1 71.91
4 Bryce Toups USA M 18~ Equipped 130 127.8 281.1 281.1 64.20
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kaito Shiiba Japan M 22~ Equipped 145 143.2 341.7 341.7 68.39
2 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 23 Equipped 145 142.6 336.2 336.2 67.56
3 Nathan Williams UK M 20~ Equipped 145 141.7 264.5 264.5 53.52
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Koyo Komine Japan M 23 Equipped 163 157.9 451.9 451.9 82.14
2 Oleh Chebotaiev Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 163 162.2 451.9 451.9 80.20
3 Martin Řehák Czechia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.9 424.4 424.4 76.27
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Shinnosuke Tomita Japan M 22~ Equipped 183 182.9 490.5 490.5 79.20
2 Ilya Kossobryukhov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 183 177.1 429.9 429.9 71.07
3 David Horník Czechia M 20 Equipped 183 180.4 424.4 424.4 69.21
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Shavkatbek Gapurzhanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 205 185.3 474 474 75.85
2 Ondřej Smetaník Czechia M 21 Equipped 205 203.1 468.4 468.4 70.67
3 Taiyo Sano Japan M 21~ Equipped 205 194.7 363.7 363.7 56.31
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 20~ Equipped 231 229.9 540.1 540.1 76.31
2 Ondřej Šíp Czechia M 22 Equipped 231 220.1 534.6 534.6 77.16
3 Levi Cowart USA M 19 Equipped 231 214.7 523.6 523.6 76.56
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Buned Amanov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 264 254.9 474 474 64.10
2 Brandon Lee #10 England M 18~ Equipped 264 262.6 451.9 451.9 60.46
3 Ariyo Sanyaolu USA M 19 Equipped 264 237.4 396.8 396.8 55.25
4 Monish Chakrawarty India M 19 Equipped 264 251.7 391.3 391.3 53.18
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Rhys Davies #1 Wales M 22~ Equipped 264+ 299.5 468.4 468.4 60.20
2 Šimon Král Czechia M 22 Equipped 264+ 327.4 462.9 462.9 58.27
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Toshihiko Noda Japan M 45 Equipped 130 129 396.8 396.8 89.55
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Keita Saito Japan M 41~ Equipped 145 145.2 462.9 462.9 91.26
2 Yuta Kida Japan M 39~ Equipped 145 143.3 380.3 380.3 76.05
3 Sean Vandenburg Canada M 47 Equipped 145 137.8 308.6 308.6 64.43
4 Ville Vaivila Finland M 47 Equipped 145 144.4 259 259 51.39
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Norihiro Otani Japan M 43~ Equipped 163 161.9 540.1 540.1 96.02
2 Bartłomiej Wirek Poland M 40~ Equipped 163 161 474 474 84.67
3 Yoshiaki Miyata Japan M 43~ Equipped 163 161.9 451.9 451.9 80.35
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Luke Hanifen USA M 42~ Equipped 183 182.6 518.1 518.1 83.75
2 Takashi Goto Japan M 48 Equipped 183 179.2 507 507 83.10
3 Mike Ciupinski USA M 44~ Equipped 183 180.3 501.5 501.5 81.83
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ľubomír Pidanič Slovakia M 45~ Equipped 205 202.6 551.1 551.1 83.27
2 Jonathan Losa USA M 42 Equipped 205 188.8 462.9 462.9 73.14
3 Thomas Korell Germany M 40~ Equipped 205 203.3 457.4 457.4 68.96
4 Cudd Andy UK M 45~ Equipped 205 194.4 407.8 407.8 63.20
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dale McLaren USA M 48 Equipped 231 230 617.3 617.3 87.19
2 Eryk Walczak Poland M 46~ Equipped 231 231.1 617.3 617.3 87.00
DQ Frank Barthel Germany M 44 Equipped 231 227.4
DQ Barkhasbaatar Lkhagvajav Mongolia M 43 Equipped 231 229.7
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Uuganbayar Damdin Mongolia M 47~ Equipped 264 231.9 573.2 573.2 80.66
2 Ryan Gill USA M 47 Equipped 264 262.4 545.6 545.6 73.01
3 Sandrino Herder Germany M 48~ Equipped 264 263.9 545.6 545.6 72.87
4 John MacDonald #1 Canada M 40~ Equipped 264 261.7 540.1 540.1 72.35
5 Masato Mori Japan M 42~ Equipped 264 263.9 518.1 518.1 69.19
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 René Groß Germany M 42~ Equipped 264+ 280.3 705.4 705.4 92.37
2 Andrew Cargill USA M 43~ Equipped 264+ 339.6 644.8 644.8 80.58
3 Marcus Meaux USA M 39 Equipped 264+ 348.6 644.8 644.8 80.21
4 Steve Snell #1 Canada M 43~ Equipped 264+ 322.7 573.2 573.2 72.36
5 Ryan Fowler Canada M 41~ Equipped 264+ 296.2 562.1 562.1 72.45
6 James Brincat-Smith England M 48~ Equipped 264+ 413.3 485 485 58.98
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Koji Yoshino Japan M 55 Equipped 130 129 286.6 286.6 64.68
2 Volodymyr Moroz Ukraine M 57~ Equipped 130 128.9 231.5 231.5 52.30
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Steve Petrencak USA M 56 Equipped 145 142.2 264.5 264.5 53.34
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 56 Equipped 163 162.7 424.4 424.4 75.14
2 Vincent Eldin France M 51~ Equipped 163 162.4 418.8 418.8 74.25
3 Miki Sakamoto Japan M 53~ Equipped 163 162.2 380.3 380.3 67.49
4 Marek Kujawski Poland M 55~ Equipped 163 160.6 363.7 363.7 65.14
5 Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 59 Equipped 163 159.9 330.7 330.7 59.43
6 François Cazes Canada M 56~ Equipped 163 162 220.4 220.4 39.17
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Shigeki Kushino Japan M 51 Equipped 183 181.8 512.5 512.5 83.11
2 Ove Henning Lorentzen Norway M 53 Equipped 183 179.8 507 507 82.91
3 Munkhtuul Damba Mongolia M 49~ Equipped 183 182.5 501.5 501.5 81.11
4 Tomi Vikla Finland M 53~ Equipped 183 182.5 462.9 462.9 74.88
5 Vesa Hartikainen Finland M 55 Equipped 183 181.5 440.9 440.9 71.59
6 Greg Holmes Canada M 52~ Equipped 183 177.8 396.8 396.8 65.42
7 Tomasz Dębicki Poland M 49~ Equipped 183 181.2 396.8 396.8 64.51
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 50~ Equipped 205 203.3 617.3 617.3 93.06
2 Barry Antoniow Canada M 51 Equipped 205 201 501.5 501.5 76.13
3 Petri Ronkainen Finland M 51~ Equipped 205 204 446.4 446.4 67.17
4 Akihisa Takemura Japan M 51 Equipped 205 202.9 429.9 429.9 64.89
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marcus Warren USA M 50 Equipped 231 228.6 534.6 534.6 75.74
2 Mario Schnurr Germany M 57~ Equipped 231 224.6 507 507 72.44
3 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 52 Equipped 231 228.9 446.4 446.4 63.20
4 Kevin Farley USA M 57~ Equipped 231 220.1 440.9 440.9 63.64
DQ Takaaki Iwamoto Japan M 52~ Equipped 231 228.5
DQ Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 49~ Equipped 231 214.3
DQ Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 53 Equipped 231 227.3
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Scott Robertson Canada M 54 Equipped 264 263.4 611.7 611.7 81.75
2 Scott Simon #1 UK M 49~ Equipped 264 253.4 595.2 595.2 80.69
3 William Thacker USA M 51~ Equipped 264 238.2 562.1 562.1 78.17
4 Kaj Mattila Finland M 54 Equipped 264 249.1 545.6 545.6 74.46
5 Miki Okayama Japan M 51~ Equipped 264 233.9 496 496 69.53
6 René Perl Germany M 51 Equipped 264 262.1 485 485 64.93
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Joe Dibert USA M 55 Equipped 264+ 309.9 655.8 655.8 83.56
2 Darren Ball England M 53~ Equipped 264+ 267.3 556.6 556.6 74.01
3 Alex Alvarado Puerto Rico M 49~ Equipped 264+ 266.5 512.5 512.5 68.22
4 Morten Sørig Denmark M 54~ Equipped 264+ 273.6 496 496 65.45
5 Michael Kalter USA M 52 Equipped 264+ 265.8 468.4 468.4 62.40
6 Toshiyuki Sato Japan M 53 Equipped 264+ 281.4 374.8 374.8 49.01
7 Deepak Shreenath Sharma India M 53 Equipped 264+ 291.1 231.5 231.5 29.97
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Réjean Talon Canada M 66~ Equipped 145 143.8 297.6 297.6 59.28
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Michael Rodriguez #1 USA M 62~ Equipped 163 159 341.7 341.7 61.72
2 Osamu Miura Japan M 64~ Equipped 163 160.7 319.6 319.6 57.21
3 Daniel Sides USA M 68 Equipped 163 161.6 303.1 303.1 53.99
4 Bayar Purev Mongolia M 66 Equipped 163 161.7 286.6 286.6 51.01
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomas Ring Sweden M 64 Equipped 183 182.3 451.9 451.9 73.16
2 Andy Furnas USA M 59~ Equipped 183 176.9 363.7 363.7 60.19
3 Tomotaka Sakai Japan M 67 Equipped 183 181.6 330.7 330.7 53.67
4 Marc Vézina Canada M 65~ Equipped 183 180.9 292.1 292.1 47.55
5 Grzegorz Leski Poland M 65~ Equipped 183 180.9 286.6 286.6 46.66
6 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 67~ Equipped 183 182.3 220.4 220.4 35.69
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Thomas Cencich USA M 63~ Equipped 205 200.6 424.4 424.4 64.50
2 Miroslav Paukert Czechia M 60~ Equipped 205 204.4 396.8 396.8 59.63
3 Lars Höglander Sweden M 59~ Equipped 205 204.1 385.8 385.8 58.03
4 Tadashi Miyagi Japan M 62~ Equipped 205 193.4 319.6 319.6 49.70
5 John Noguera Canada M 67 Equipped 205 202.3 314.1 314.1 47.50
DQ Makoto Takatori Japan M 62 Equipped 205 202.1
DQ Stephen Flemming Canada M 67 Equipped 205 202
DQ Seppo Norpila Finland M 60~ Equipped 205 198.8
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Frans van der Putten Netherlands M 61~ Equipped 231 220.4 540.1 540.1 77.90
2 Klaus Semskij Germany M 59~ Equipped 231 226.8 512.5 512.5 72.88
3 Andy Rigby England M 62 Equipped 231 230.9 501.5 501.5 70.72
4 Hiroshige Araki Japan M 59~ Equipped 231 216.3 385.8 385.8 56.18
5 Kenneth Bennett USA M 65 Equipped 231 228.7 336.2 336.2 47.62
6 Andrii Bozhyk Ukraine M 62 Equipped 231 217.7 264.5 264.5 38.40
7 Daniel Royer Canada M 66~ Equipped 231 212.7 225.9 225.9 33.21
DQ Martin Heenan Canada M 67~ Equipped 231 226.2
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Kohei Wada Japan M 59~ Equipped 264 263.5 595.2 595.2 79.53
2 Brian Rock Canada M 64~ Equipped 264 257.7 474 474 63.85
3 Robert Keller #1 USA M 62 Equipped 264 264.2 352.7 352.7 47.09
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 David Doan USA M 59~ Equipped 264+ 285.6 540.1 540.1 70.33
2 Phil Frost England M 61 Equipped 264+ 298.1 523.6 523.6 67.36
3 James Ray #1 USA M 66~ Equipped 264+ 349.1 485 485 60.31
4 John Quinton Canada M 65 Equipped 264+ 318.4 330.7 330.7 41.87
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kyoji Kawakami Japan M 74 Equipped 130 125.6 231.5 231.5 54.08
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hiroyuki Kitamura Japan M 70 Equipped 145 132.5 231.5 231.5 50.58
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tsutomu Ichikawa Japan M 76~ Equipped 163 160.6 308.6 308.6 55.27
2 Claude Couturier France M 71~ Equipped 163 161.7 264.5 264.5 47.09
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 74~ Equipped 183 180.7 347.2 347.2 56.55
2 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 72 Equipped 183 182.6 297.6 297.6 48.11
3 Inderjit Singh Sabharwal India M 70 Equipped 183 179.1 281.1 281.1 46.09
4 Tilman Gallant Canada M 75~ Equipped 183 179.3 264.5 264.5 43.34
DQ Susumu Otani Japan M 71~ Equipped 183 178
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 69~ Equipped 205 202.1 470.7 470.7 71.21
2 Osamu Iijima Japan M 70 Equipped 205 188.5 374.8 374.8 59.28
3 Bill Clayton USA M 70~ Equipped 205 185.8 220.4 220.4 35.21
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kevin Hutchinson USA M 69~ Equipped 231 219.1 319.6 319.6 46.24
2 Yaroslav Chala Ukraine M 75~ Equipped 231 208.4 275.5 275.5 40.96
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 79~ Equipped 264 232 220.4 220.4 31.02
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Harald Paul Germany M 69~ Equipped 264+ 284.9 341.7 341.7 44.52
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Yuki Hirakawa Japan M 23 Equipped 130 128.1 462.9 462.9 105.51
2 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 130 127.9 440.9 440.9 100.59
3 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 33~ Equipped 130 127.3 429.9 429.9 98.73
4 Bat-Amgalan Purevsuren Mongolia M 36~ Equipped 130 129.6 429.9 429.9 96.50
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Masashi Fukuda Japan M 39~ Equipped 145 145 545.6 545.6 107.72
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 29~ Equipped 145 144.6 540.1 540.1 106.97
3 Andreas Frasl Austria M 41 Equipped 145 143.9 479.5 479.5 95.42
4 Kamil Iwasiów USA M 39~ Equipped 145 144.8 385.8 385.8 76.29
5 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 57 Equipped 145 144.9 380.3 380.3 75.14
6 Amir Reza Mesforoosh Iran M 43 Equipped 145 144.9 330.7 330.7 65.34
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 38 Equipped 163 162.4 622.8 622.8 110.40
2 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 163 160.4 584.2 584.2 104.74
3 Yuki Abe Japan M 27~ Equipped 163 163 584.2 584.2 103.26
4 Alex Foder UK M 33~ Equipped 163 162.3 474 474 84.07
5 Ganbaatar Lkhamjav Mongolia M 33~ Equipped 163 161.9 451.9 451.9 80.35
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 44~ Equipped 183 180.2 672.4 672.4 109.75
2 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 183 182.8 639.3 639.3 103.27
3 Yosuke Kikuchi Japan M 28~ Equipped 183 181.4 617.3 617.3 100.27
4 Aaron Pomerantz USA M 29 Equipped 183 180 606.2 606.2 99.05
5 Andrii Balenkov Ukraine M 43 Equipped 183 177.7 573.2 573.2 94.54
6 Karl Michael Valk Estonia M 29~ Equipped 183 180.2 518.1 518.1 84.56
7 Maciej Zastawny Poland M 24 Equipped 183 182.2 518.1 518.1 83.90
DQ Dulguun Batbold Mongolia M 27 Equipped 183 182.2
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Easton Schuster USA M 27~ Equipped 205 203.5 749.5 749.5 112.96
2 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 40~ Equipped 205 202.9 744 744 112.31
3 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 40~ Equipped 205 203.6 672.4 672.4 101.30
4 Mads Friche Denmark M 40~ Equipped 205 202.9 639.3 639.3 96.50
5 Gansukh Batsukh Mongolia M 35~ Equipped 205 203.9 606.2 606.2 91.25
6 Joakim Wång Sweden M 41 Equipped 205 204.3 600.7 600.7 90.30
7 Alex Hochlov Germany M 34~ Equipped 205 202.2 584.2 584.2 88.35
8 Michal Vavrinec Slovakia M 28 Equipped 205 204.2 545.6 545.6 82.05
9 Charlie Caron Canada M 27~ Equipped 205 202.2 540.1 540.1 81.69
10 James Taylor #10 England M 25~ Equipped 205 204.1 462.9 462.9 69.64
11 Gerardo Santos Mexico M 36~ Equipped 205 200.3 440.9 440.9 67.08
12 Angus Gardner England M 23~ Equipped 205 203.6 440.9 440.9 66.43
DQ Adam Mamola USA M 46~ Equipped 205 202.3
DQ Nikolai Lorenz Germany M 38~ Equipped 205 203.6
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 26~ Equipped 231 209.7 763.9 763.9 113.13
2 Takahiro Ono Japan M 29~ Equipped 231 227.5 722 722 102.52
3 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 231 230.8 716.5 716.5 101.05
4 Austin Brown #1 USA M 34 Equipped 231 228.3 699.9 699.9 99.23
5 Allan Grenier France M 33~ Equipped 231 231.3 699.9 699.9 98.61
6 Igor Trifonov Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 231 223.7 683.4 683.4 97.83
7 Christian Flueras Germany M 28 Equipped 231 229 655.8 655.8 92.83
8 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 29 Equipped 231 230.7 644.8 644.8 90.96
9 Jonathan Cognac Canada M 33~ Equipped 231 230.6 622.8 622.8 87.87
10 Andy Champ England M 40~ Equipped 231 227.3 617.3 617.3 87.69
11 Brian Chuong Canada M 31 Equipped 231 226 578.7 578.7 82.42
DQ Michael Gibson #2 UK M 36~ Equipped 231 230.7
DQ Ralf A. Male Norway M 30 Equipped 231 230.5
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 264 258.2 782.6 782.6 105.34
2 Per Marius Hole Norway M 34~ Equipped 264 261.9 749.5 749.5 100.38
3 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 33~ Equipped 264 238.2 738.5 738.5 102.68
4 Milan Selinger Czechia M 40 Equipped 264 262.4 655.8 655.8 87.76
5 Markus Glueck Austria M 33~ Equipped 264 262.1 650.3 650.3 87.07
6 Fredrik Soeberg Norway M 26~ Equipped 264 264 639.3 639.3 85.37
7 Satoshi Kase Japan M 33 Equipped 264 242.9 617.3 617.3 85.11
8 Arshia Arshadi Canada M 31 Equipped 264 263.6 562.1 562.1 75.10
9 Martin Agoes USA M 36 Equipped 264 263.1 551.1 551.1 73.69
10 Mark Leebrick USA M 30 Equipped 264 245.1 507 507 69.65
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Garrett Cartwright-Bentley Canada M 35~ Equipped 264+ 310.2 821.2 821.2 104.61
2 Shane Martin Canada M 36 Equipped 264+ 293.3 727.5 727.5 94.01
3 Rasmus Mirblom Sweden M 29 Equipped 264+ 326.9 727.5 727.5 91.60
4 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 48~ Equipped 264+ 313.1 683.4 683.4 86.86
5 Craig Coggle England M 37~ Equipped 264+ 338.4 551.1 551.1 68.92
6 Kazuho Uemura Japan M 32 Equipped 264+ 300.6 485 485 62.27
7 Jeremy Fischer USA M 30~ Equipped 264+ 390 451.9 451.9 55.31
DQ Ahmed Hassanin Egypt M 38~ Equipped 264+ 412.9
DQ Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 276.2
Men Equipped 130 SOI Bench Only
1 Daniel McGauley England M 33~ Equipped 130 126.8 203.9 203.9 47.04
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mansurbek Mominov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 113.4 220.4 220.4 59.69
2 Zachary Vandenburg Canada M 16 Equipped 116 114.1 220.4 220.4 59.14
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Khakimkhozha Tursynbayev Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 130 126.8 259 259 59.76
2 John Sylvera USA M 18 Equipped 130 128.7 253.5 253.5 57.40
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Brett Falco USA M 16~ Equipped 145 143.9 341.7 341.7 68.00
2 Kajetan Link Poland M 17 Equipped 145 138.3 259 259 53.83
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhassurbek Adilbekov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 163 153.4 352.7 352.7 65.86
2 Pawel Wloch Poland M 18 Equipped 163 162.3 352.7 352.7 62.56
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Lawson Lillo USA M 17~ Equipped 183 179.6 451.9 451.9 73.93
2 Sora Okayama Japan M 15~ Equipped 183 168.3 396.8 396.8 68.28
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Juraj Gabriel Blazicek Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.1 424.4 424.4 64.02
2 Filip Szałaj Poland M 16 Equipped 205 203.3 374.8 374.8 56.50
3 Evan Wagner-Carleton Canada M 17~ Equipped 205 204.8 242.5 242.5 36.41
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gracjan Pieper Poland M 18 Equipped 231 227.9 523.6 523.6 74.28
2 Cole Schirg USA M 18 Equipped 231 228.7 429.9 429.9 60.89
3 Yegor Kuznetsov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 229.6 413.3 413.3 58.44
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Cael McDaniel USA M 17~ Equipped 264 250.6 468.4 468.4 63.78
2 Paizakhmat Ismailov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 264 254.3 413.3 413.3 55.96