2018 KPF Kazakhstan Bench Press Championships

2018-03-01, Kazakhstan, Shymkent

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 D. Seyitkazymova F 19~ Classic 94 94.8 99.2 99.2 64.33
2 K. Chirvon F 18~ Classic 94 93.7 88.1 88.1 57.61
3 Dobrelya F 19~ Classic 94 91.7 77.1 77.1 51.08
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 K. Atymtay F 20~ Classic 103 102.5 88.1 88.1 54.21
2 Z. Ospanova F 19~ Classic 103 102.9 77.1 77.1 47.29
3 M. Karman F 21~ Classic 103 101.6 66.1 66.1 40.91
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Solopova F 19~ Classic 114 112.4 110.2 110.2 63.27
2 T. Orumbaeva F 18~ Classic 114 113.7 99.2 99.2 56.43
3 L. Trukha F 19~ Classic 114 111.1 66.1 66.1 38.31
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Nikoforova F 21~ Classic 125 123.8 104.7 104.7 55.77
2 R. Abdrakhmanova F 22~ Classic 125 123.6 99.2 99.2 52.87
3 T. Malaya F 20~ Classic 125 122.1 88.1 88.1 47.46
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 V. Kochina F 19~ Classic 138 137.1 143.3 143.3 70.49
2 Z. Shinbolotova F 20~ Classic 138 133.8 126.7 126.7 63.53
3 Zh. Orazali F 18~ Classic 138 138.6 126.7 126.7 61.83
4 Z. Safarova F 21~ Classic 138 130.3 104.7 104.7 53.58
5 S. Aubakir F 20~ Classic 138 135.5 77.1 77.1 38.29
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 S. Rybalko F 21~ Classic 158 142.2 154.3 154.3 73.86
2 K. Erezhepova F 19~ Classic 158 143.5 82.6 82.6 39.30
3 K. Makazhanova F 20~ Classic 158 155.6 77.1 77.1 34.62
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 185 182.5 176.3 176.3 71.86
2 Natalya Beresneva Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 185 160.9 126.7 126.7 55.61
3 D. Akhmetova F 21~ Classic 185 177.2 99.2 99.2 41.06
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Myshkova F 22~ Classic 185+ 294.9 137.8 137.8 49.01
2 L. Galesa F 21~ Classic 185+ 190.4 110.2 110.2 43.99
3 K. Tereshina F 22~ Classic 185+ 197.7 99.2 99.2 38.94
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 A. Zhumanova F 47~ Classic 125 123.4 110.2 110.2 58.83
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 A. Shtrosherer F 47~ Classic 185+ 235 181.8 181.8 67.55
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 B. Koshanova F 57~ Classic 114 111.7 88.1 88.1 50.84
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Asiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 31 Classic 103 102 159.8 159.8 98.56
2 N. Askar F 14~ Classic 103 102 121.2 121.2 74.77
3 V. Starostina F 15~ Classic 103 95.2 110.2 110.2 71.26
4 T. Akhmerova F 28~ Classic 103 103.1 99.2 99.2 60.71
5 Yu. Kozhevnikova F 25~ Classic 103 99.8 77.1 77.1 48.32
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Aliya Tolegenova Kazakhstan F 21~ Classic 114 113.3 176.3 176.3 100.63
2 Vlada Stazayeva Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 114 110.6 121.2 121.2 70.44
3 Zarina Batyrzhanova Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 114 112.8 110.2 110.2 63.08
4 O. Otradnykh F 28~ Classic 114 111.1 99.2 99.2 57.46
5 D. Egorova F 22~ Classic 114 109.3 88.1 88.1 51.70
6 K. Voronina F 26~ Classic 114 113.9 77.1 77.1 43.83
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Timoshina Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 125 125.6 214.9 214.9 113.14
2 Saniya Omarkhanova Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 125 122.3 165.3 165.3 88.87
3 O. Kurysheva F 50~ Classic 125 125.5 154.3 154.3 81.28
4 Liana Tazeeva F 26~ Classic 125 118.4 148.8 148.8 82.07
5 Anastasiya Kolesnikova F 32~ Classic 125 117.9 115.7 115.7 64.02
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 138 136.4 242.5 242.5 119.73
2 Dinara Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 24~ Classic 138 137.8 143.3 143.3 70.23
3 Aleksandra Baymbetova Kazakhstan F 25~ Classic 138 138.9 132.2 132.2 64.44
4 M Pomytkina F 27~ Classic 138 135.5 121.2 121.2 60.16
5 M. Khamitova F 33~ Classic 138 133.3 88.1 88.1 44.31
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 30~ Classic 158 158.4 297.6 297.6 131.95
2 Yekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 32~ Classic 158 157.8 264.5 264.5 117.56
3 E. Drushka F 34~ Classic 158 151.9 181.8 181.8 82.98
4 U. Talasova F 28~ Classic 158 155.2 143.3 143.3 64.41
5 N. Makarova F 25~ Classic 158 157.8 132.2 132.2 58.78
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 185 185.2 259 259 104.78
2 Zh. Kableeva F 25~ Classic 185 161.1 253.5 253.5 111.13
3 Zoya Kuznetsova Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 185 184.9 198.4 198.4 80.30
4 N. Kislitsina F 41~ Classic 185 184.7 187.4 187.4 75.89
5 L. Milovanova F 32~ Classic 185 163.1 165.3 165.3 71.91
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 23~ Classic 185+ 242.5 308.6 308.6 113.83
2 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 185+ 205.2 264.5 264.5 102.31
3 Diana Malykhina Kazakhstan F 14 Classic 185+ 228 198.4 198.4 74.23
4 Marina Altaybayeva Kazakhstan F 44~ Classic 185+ 200.6 154.3 154.3 60.21
Women Classic 88 Teen Bench Only
1 A. Tsaplina F 15~ Classic 88 87.5 99.2 99.2 67.50
2 T. Prusova F 15~ Classic 88 87.2 93.7 93.7 63.87
3 A. Kabieva F 14~ Classic 88 80.4 77.1 77.1 54.76
4 A. Lapina F 15~ Classic 88 86.2 66.1 66.1 45.37
Women Classic 94 Teen Bench Only
1 E. Krasnyuk F 13~ Classic 94 92.1 82.6 82.6 54.57
2 V. Ivanova F 12~ Classic 94 91.6 71.6 71.6 47.47
3 G. Avazbagieva F 15~ Classic 94 89.5 66.1 66.1 44.43
4 M. Baygazieva F 17~ Classic 94 94.1 66.1 66.1 43.08
Women Classic 103 Teen Bench Only
1 M. Zhumabay F 13~ Classic 103 103.1 121.2 121.2 74.20
2 Zh. Kadyrova F 18~ Classic 103 103.6 121.2 121.2 73.97
3 M. Gritsenko F 16~ Classic 103 103.1 110.2 110.2 67.45
Women Classic 114 Teen Bench Only
1 Aliya Kishkimbaeva Kazakhstan F 17 Classic 114 114.5 170.8 170.8 96.69
2 Kristina Popova F 18~ Classic 114 108.7 165.3 165.3 97.38
3 A. Doskul F 14~ Classic 114 113.2 143.3 143.3 81.82
4 Almira Arslanova Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 114 114.4 110.2 110.2 62.42
5 A. Arzieva F 12~ Classic 114 113.1 99.2 99.2 56.69
Women Classic 125 Teen Bench Only
1 O. Ledyukova F 16~ Classic 125 123.4 148.8 148.8 79.42
2 A. Gladkova F 16~ Classic 125 125.6 132.2 132.2 69.62
3 R. Bille F 15~ Classic 125 123.6 121.2 121.2 64.62
4 V. Khlobysheva F 15~ Classic 125 124.3 99.2 99.2 52.65
Women Classic 138 Teen Bench Only
1 Taisiya Dyachenko Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 138 138.9 225.9 225.9 110.08
2 D. Dastanova F 17~ Classic 138 131.1 126.7 126.7 64.52
3 A. Soboleva F 15~ Classic 138 137.1 99.2 99.2 48.80
4 M. Vasilyeva F 13~ Classic 138 131.5 77.1 77.1 39.20
Women Classic 158 Teen Bench Only
1 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 158 150.7 187.4 187.4 85.98
2 T. Barashok F 16~ Classic 158 152.7 132.2 132.2 60.11
3 Anna Ivannikova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 155.3 115.7 115.7 52.00
4 Zh. Moldalin F 16~ Classic 158 158.5 104.7 104.7 46.40
Women Classic 185 Teen Bench Only
1 I. Abdyrova F 16~ Classic 185 181 143.3 143.3 58.65
2 Anna Pshenichnova Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 185 185.2 132.2 132.2 53.50
3 E. Skvortsova F 16~ Classic 185 165.1 115.7 115.7 49.95
4 E. Shlyund F 17~ Classic 185 165.6 110.2 110.2 47.47
Women Classic 185+ Teen Bench Only
1 R. Zagirova F 13~ Classic 185+ 191.1 165.3 165.3 65.87
2 D. Lopatnikova F 13~ Classic 185+ 195 110.2 110.2 43.52
3 K. Abdykhalykova F 16~ Classic 185+ 214.8 110.2 110.2 41.96
4 T. Kovaleva F 14~ Classic 185+ 186.7 99.2 99.2 39.96
5 R. Khaliulina F 15~ Classic 185+ 221.3 66.1 66.1 24.95
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Furkat Shamuratov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 116 116.4 253.5 253.5 111.07
2 E. Baymagambetov M 22~ Classic 116 110.2 231.5 231.5 107.43
3 T. Niyazov M 21~ Classic 116 115.5 187.4 187.4 82.74
4 I. Sinyak M 20~ Classic 116 116.8 176.3 176.3 76.96
5 G. Ignatenko M 19~ Classic 116 113.7 143.3 143.3 64.30
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Farkhad Kanalbekov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 130 130 308.6 308.6 121.26
2 Abdulaziz Sait Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 130 130 303.1 303.1 119.10
3 Sergey Shishkin M 18~ Classic 130 130 259 259 101.78
4 D. Orunbaev M 21~ Classic 130 130 253.5 253.5 99.61
5 N. Beysen M 20~ Classic 130 129.8 253.5 253.5 99.77
6 S. Ulabaev M 18~ Classic 130 128.3 242.5 242.5 96.50
7 D. Manchenko M 18~ Classic 130 130 237 237 93.11
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Kirillovskiy Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 145 145.1 347.2 347.2 123.90
2 A. Makhmudov M 22~ Classic 145 143.4 341.7 341.7 123.18
3 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 145 137.9 325.1 325.1 121.21
4 Artyom Sapakpayev M 22 Classic 145 143.9 325.1 325.1 116.84
5 K. Dzhimma M 19~ Classic 145 144.4 281.1 281.1 100.74
6 D. Syrgabaev M 19~ Classic 145 145.2 275.5 275.5 98.27
7 T. Khasarov M 20~ Classic 145 144.1 242.5 242.5 87.03
8 R. Katykhov M 18~ Classic 145 142.7 231.5 231.5 83.77
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Kim #2 Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 163 159.6 374.8 374.8 124.22
2 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 163 155.7 352.7 352.7 119.06
3 Sharkhrizat Zhakypbekov Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 163 163.1 341.7 341.7 111.49
4 S. Grossu M 20~ Classic 163 156.1 325.1 325.1 109.59
5 R. Mukailov M 22~ Classic 163 160 319.6 319.6 105.74
6 E. Akhmetov M 18~ Classic 163 163.1 286.6 286.6 93.51
7 A. Zhandilda M 22~ Classic 163 162.9 286.6 286.6 93.60
8 I. Volgushev M 18~ Classic 163 163 253.5 253.5 82.76
9 Ya. Pluzhnikov M 18~ Classic 163 161.3 248 248 81.55
10 T. Zholdybay M 18~ Classic 163 154.7 237 237 80.38
11 R. Myshlyanov M 18~ Classic 163 160.4 231.5 231.5 76.46
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhavlan Shaukatov M 19 Classic 183 182.6 391.3 391.3 118.61
2 Sergey Levenchuk Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 183 176.8 385.8 385.8 119.28
3 Danil Saponov M 20~ Classic 183 180.6 352.7 352.7 107.62
4 D. Podebida M 22~ Classic 183 177.3 286.6 286.6 88.44
5 M. Kamariddin M 21~ Classic 183 179 281.1 281.1 86.24
6 A. Legalov M 19~ Classic 183 173.9 242.5 242.5 75.76
7 D. Lysenko M 20~ Classic 183 177.7 220.4 220.4 67.95
8 A. Tulegenov M 19~ Classic 183 181.8 214.9 214.9 65.32
9 Sh. Kairzhanov M 20~ Classic 183 177.2 209.4 209.4 64.65
10 B. Smailov M 19~ Classic 183 181.6 198.4 198.4 60.34
11 D. Chirikov M 22~ Classic 183 179.4 176.3 176.3 54.03
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Z. Askarov M 21~ Classic 205 197.7 385.8 385.8 111.91
2 A. Tursunov M 21~ Classic 205 203.3 358.2 358.2 102.48
3 R. Kuntuganov M 20~ Classic 205 205 341.7 341.7 97.37
4 D. Sultanmurat M 21~ Classic 205 196.4 336.2 336.2 97.86
5 Zh. Erganzuly M 19~ Classic 205 189.2 308.6 308.6 91.65
6 A. Alshabaev M 21~ Classic 205 183.2 275.5 275.5 83.38
7 Islam Irasaliev M 18~ Classic 205 188 275.5 275.5 82.13
8 I. Magomadov M 19~ Classic 205 191.3 270 270 79.71
9 N. Zhankuatov M 21~ Classic 205 196.4 264.5 264.5 77.00
10 B. Shayzadaev M 19~ Classic 205 198.9 214.9 214.9 62.16
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Li #1 M 18~ Classic 231 225.5 319.6 319.6 87.47
2 S. Korneev M 18~ Classic 231 223.5 297.6 297.6 81.71
3 Zh. Akhmetov M 19~ Classic 231 230.3 281.1 281.1 76.32
4 Fedor Aryutkin M 22~ Classic 231 230.3 253.5 253.5 68.83
5 V. Yaschenko M 20~ Classic 231 211.4 220.4 220.4 61.94
6 Zh. Akhmetov M 19~ Classic 231 220.2 220.4 220.4 60.88
DQ A. Erik M 20~ Classic 231 215.1
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 V. Yaschenko M 20~ Classic 264 239.4 358.2 358.2 96.01
2 Islam Karabaev M 19~ Classic 264 250.7 336.2 336.2 88.87
3 V. Alekhin M 19~ Classic 264 238.1 308.6 308.6 82.87
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Kharchenko M 20~ Classic 264+ 266.1 347.2 347.2 90.43
2 V. Bevz M 21~ Classic 264+ 265 297.6 297.6 77.58
3 A. Minkin M 21~ Classic 264+ 270.3 275.5 275.5 71.52
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 G. Rakhimgaziev M 44~ Classic 183 182.7 314.1 314.1 95.19
2 Sharipkhan Sadvakasov Kazakhstan M 48~ Classic 183 180.2 292.1 292.1 89.25
3 D. Kozhakhmetov M 42~ Classic 183 180.3 248 248 75.75
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 A. Tsurkan M 41~ Classic 205 190.1 259 259 76.72
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yaroslav Chayka Russia M 44 Classic 231 227.6 424.4 424.4 115.73
2 T. Omarov M 42~ Classic 231 230.6 369.2 369.2 100.23
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Igor Kalyamin Kazakhstan M 44~ Classic 264 235 396.8 396.8 107.00
2 Zh. Bitkozov M 44~ Classic 264 242.1 330.7 330.7 88.31
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 A. Khakimov M 45~ Classic 264+ 264.7 374.8 374.8 97.72
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 R. Anarbaev M 54~ Classic 145 141.8 110.2 110.2 40.10
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Shkirman Kazakhstan M 53 Classic 183 182.3 253.5 253.5 76.93
2 S. Fattakhov M 54~ Classic 183 176.9 220.4 220.4 68.14
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 R. Sagitov M 55~ Classic 205 197.8 253.5 253.5 73.52
2 Rustamkhan Turdibaev Kazakhstan M 60~ Classic 205 184.9 248 248 74.62
3 B. Kuraev M 56~ Classic 205 197.7 209.4 209.4 60.75
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 M. Mirzametov M 52~ Classic 231 210.4 264.5 264.5 74.48
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ulugbek Ermetov Kazakhstan M 58~ Classic 264 239.8 363.7 363.7 97.43
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Igor Lachko M 49~ Classic 264+ 265.7 341.7 341.7 89.02
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Zh. Abdrakhmanov M 66~ Classic 145 144.6 176.3 176.3 63.13
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 A. Angipov M 67~ Classic 163 152.3 187.4 187.4 64.34
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 68~ Classic 183 178.1 231.5 231.5 71.24
2 K. Umbetalin M 59~ Classic 183 175.5 225.9 225.9 70.20
3 A. Iristaev M 63~ Classic 183 180.7 132.2 132.2 40.34
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 V. Zhukov M 61~ Classic 205 196.4 253.5 253.5 73.80
2 A. Babin M 65~ Classic 205 183.6 220.4 220.4 66.61
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Zh. Orynbasarov M 62~ Classic 231 222.6 308.6 308.6 84.87
2 A. Chursin M 64~ Classic 231 230.3 270 270 73.32
3 Yu. Aparin M 63~ Classic 231 231 264.5 264.5 71.75
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Babichev Kazakhstan M 68~ Classic 264+ 276.4 220.4 220.4 56.95
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Talipbek Alzhanov Kazakhstan M 75~ Classic 145 145.5 187.4 187.4 66.74
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 B. Nugmanov M 74~ Classic 183 181.5 198.4 198.4 60.36
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 K. Turlubaev M 69~ Classic 205 198.7 242.5 242.5 70.16
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Shpitser Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 130 129.8 341.7 341.7 134.47
2 S. Aliev M 27~ Classic 130 127.3 264.5 264.5 106.05
3 N. Belogortsev M 23~ Classic 130 127.8 231.5 231.5 92.42
4 E. Novodilov M 26~ Classic 130 129.3 220.4 220.4 87.10
5 O. Baleev M 27~ Classic 130 127.3 198.4 198.4 79.54
DQ M. Gorlov M 28~ Classic 130 129.4
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 145.5 391.3 391.3 139.37
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 23~ Classic 145 136.1 385.8 385.8 145.44
3 Elnur Khailyamov Kazakhstan M 23~ Classic 145 140.5 341.7 341.7 125.30
4 S. Bekseit M 19~ Classic 145 142.9 330.7 330.7 119.51
5 Danis Amirov Kazakhstan M 24~ Classic 145 145.4 330.7 330.7 117.85
6 Zhaslan Donanov Kazakhstan M 25~ Classic 145 145.4 286.6 286.6 102.14
7 D. Kim M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 286.6 286.6 102.08
8 A. Gritsaev M 29~ Classic 145 143 253.5 253.5 91.57
9 Elmurad Nuriddinov Kazakhstan M 24~ Classic 145 137.5 192.9 192.9 72.05
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Almaz Ospanov Kazakhstan M 39~ Classic 163 162.3 380.3 380.3 124.50
2 R. Gazizov M 30~ Classic 163 161.3 369.2 369.2 121.42
3 Konstantin Turko M 32~ Classic 163 163 369.2 369.2 120.54
4 Zh. Nuryshev M 32~ Classic 163 162.7 363.7 363.7 118.92
5 S. Ivanov Russia M 24~ Classic 163 162 336.2 336.2 110.23
5 A. Satanov M 34~ Classic 163 161.9 319.6 319.6 104.86
6 S. Menshenin M 25~ Classic 163 161.8 325.1 325.1 106.72
7 D. Kim M 15~ Classic 163 156.9 319.6 319.6 107.27
9 M. Dyadik M 30~ Classic 163 161.8 319.6 319.6 104.91
10 R. Mashgutov M 28~ Classic 163 157.4 264.5 264.5 88.59
11 V. Kovtun M 27~ Classic 163 155.2 253.5 253.5 85.81
12 G. Akopyan M 23~ Classic 163 159.8 231.5 231.5 76.65
13 V. Akhmediyanov M 27~ Classic 163 161.8 209.4 209.4 68.73
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 33~ Classic 183 182.9 454.1 454.1 137.50
2 Alexander Suprunkov Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 183 181.3 451.9 451.9 137.58
3 Kirill Tezichev Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 183 182.1 429.9 429.9 130.54
4 Valeriy Kuzhakhmetov Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 183 182.9 413.3 413.3 125.16
5 V. Gadzhibekov M 29~ Classic 183 181 407.8 407.8 124.30
6 A. Mirzin M 32~ Classic 183 182.3 402.3 402.3 122.08
7 I. Pak M 27~ Classic 183 182.7 369.2 369.2 111.89
8 M. Yakovenko M 24~ Classic 183 175.5 352.7 352.7 109.58
9 S. Satybaldiev M 24~ Classic 183 181.6 336.2 336.2 102.24
10 A. Zholmukhambetov M 37~ Classic 183 177 330.7 330.7 102.16
11 N. Kuznetsov M 26~ Classic 183 181.1 330.7 330.7 100.74
12 A. Ismailov M 37~ Classic 183 182.8 330.7 330.7 100.16
13 U. Ashuraliev M 34~ Classic 183 182.9 330.7 330.7 100.12
14 D. Zhumabay M 25~ Classic 183 182.5 319.6 319.6 96.93
15 K. Suleymenov M 36~ Classic 183 182.9 292.1 292.1 88.44
16 Temirbek Yunuskhodzhaev Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 183 173.5 220.4 220.4 68.99
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Baurzhan Musaev M 31~ Classic 205 204.6 457.4 457.4 130.48
2 E. Kolbasenko M 23~ Classic 205 203.7 446.4 446.4 127.60
3 I. Gorevanov M 21~ Classic 205 200.6 418.8 418.8 120.62
4 M. Samtsov M 27~ Classic 205 203.7 418.8 418.8 119.73
5 S. Igorin M 30~ Classic 205 204.3 418.8 418.8 119.54
6 Alexey Lukhmenev Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 205 205 418.8 418.8 119.36
7 P. Kuznetsov M 41~ Classic 205 200.1 407.8 407.8 117.58
8 D. Martus M 22~ Classic 205 202.6 396.8 396.8 113.72
9 Sergey Menshenin Kazakhstan M 53~ Classic 205 203.3 391.3 391.3 111.94
10 M. Mukanov M 29~ Classic 205 203 385.8 385.8 110.45
11 D. Bumagin M 29~ Classic 205 203.9 385.8 385.8 110.22
12 S. Chinibekov M 31~ Classic 205 205 385.8 385.8 109.93
13 V. Bukin M 40~ Classic 205 199.9 363.7 363.7 104.92
14 V. Petrenko M 32~ Classic 205 204.3 352.7 352.7 100.67
15 A. Maksutov M 30~ Classic 205 199.7 341.7 341.7 98.62
16 M. Amaev M 24~ Classic 205 201.2 341.7 341.7 98.24
17 I. Kuzmenko M 24~ Classic 205 200.6 330.7 330.7 95.23
18 B. Khalilov M 23~ Classic 205 202.8 308.6 308.6 88.40
19 N. Ershov M 28~ Classic 205 200.6 286.6 286.6 82.53
DQ V. Nizov M 29~ Classic 205 203.5
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 26~ Classic 231 230.6 521.4 521.4 141.51
2 Denis Rybka Kazakhstan M 32~ Classic 231 230.8 507 507 137.58
3 Evgeniy Parshin M 22~ Classic 231 222.6 457.4 457.4 125.79
4 D. Shelomentsev M 35~ Classic 231 223.5 418.8 418.8 115.00
5 Vyacheslav Starkov Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 231 222.7 407.8 407.8 112.13
6 N. Khalmetov M 31~ Classic 231 222.9 396.8 396.8 109.07
7 A. Yakovlev M 27~ Classic 231 228.8 374.8 374.8 102.00
8 V. Shulyakov M 50~ Classic 231 229.2 352.7 352.7 95.93
DQ I. Matenov M 34~ Classic 231 229.7
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 M. Yavorovich M 37~ Classic 264 259.7 485 485 127.04
2 Roman Pokrovskiy M 31~ Classic 264 251.1 474 474 125.25
3 Damir Tashanov M 33~ Classic 264 253.8 468.4 468.4 123.43
4 Sh. Saitov M 33~ Classic 264 240.2 462.9 462.9 123.95
5 Vitaliy Khimyak M 43~ Classic 264 259.7 462.9 462.9 121.27
6 Roman Pischaev Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 264 242.5 440.9 440.9 117.70
7 R. Tazhenov M 30~ Classic 264 262.5 418.8 418.8 109.43
DQ A. Pshenbaev M 25~ Classic 264 259.7
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Ruslan Tolcheev Kazakhstan M 34 Classic 264+ 288.3 573.2 573.2 146.89
2 A. Chuprikov M 34~ Classic 264+ 298.3 507 507 129.21
3 Aidar Koshkarov Kazakhstan M 41~ Classic 264+ 310.8 485 485 122.81
4 Vitaly Khan Kazakhstan M 33~ Classic 264+ 297.6 462.9 462.9 118.01
Men Classic 105 Teen Bench Only
1 Timur Askerov M 13~ Classic 105 105.3 170.8 170.8 83.34
2 A. Artur M 15~ Classic 105 103.8 159.8 159.8 79.28
3 S. Orynbasarov M 14~ Classic 105 93.9 154.3 154.3 86.27
4 R. Karimbekov M 14~ Classic 105 104.9 143.3 143.3 70.23
5 N. Kuzmin M 14~ Classic 105 105.5 82.6 82.6 40.28
6 B. Zhaksylykov M 12~ Classic 105 96.9 77.1 77.1 41.52
7 S. Khudaynazarov M 14~ Classic 105 104.5 88.1 88.1 43.43
Men Classic 116 Teen Bench Only
1 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 116 115 220.4 220.4 97.73
2 Sh. Elzhanov M 16~ Classic 116 116.8 220.4 220.4 96.21
3 Islambek Kanashov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 116 114.1 187.4 187.4 83.83
4 Yu. Turdimetov M 17~ Classic 116 116.5 176.3 176.3 77.19
5 A. Erkinuly M 15~ Classic 116 115.9 165.3 165.3 72.72
6 Dias Shakerkhan Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 116 114.4 154.3 154.3 68.83
7 M. Osin M 15~ Classic 116 116.7 132.2 132.2 57.78
8 M. Kakharmanguly M 12~ Classic 116 114.6 99.2 99.2 44.16
9 A. Kuraev M 14~ Classic 116 114.6 88.1 88.1 39.25
Men Classic 130 Teen Bench Only
1 N. Zhazimov M 17~ Classic 130 129.9 270 270 106.19
2 A. Orynbasarov M 16~ Classic 130 123.6 220.4 220.4 90.88
3 I. Zaitov M 15~ Classic 130 128.2 192.9 192.9 76.83
4 M. Sultanov M 16~ Classic 130 121.4 187.4 187.4 78.62
5 B. Gorenchuk M 15~ Classic 130 126.4 170.8 170.8 68.95
6 I. Musaev M 17~ Classic 130 130 170.8 170.8 67.13
7 I. Limorenko M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 165.3 165.3 65.38
8 Abdurakhman Abdurashidov Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 130 128.3 154.3 154.3 61.41
Men Classic 145 Teen Bench Only
1 Vladislav Morozov M 16~ Classic 145 145 314.1 314.1 112.17
2 T. Baekenov M 17~ Classic 145 144.1 308.6 308.6 110.76
3 D. Kotenev M 17~ Classic 145 145 286.6 286.6 102.33
4 M. Tairov M 15~ Classic 145 143.8 220.4 220.4 79.27
5 M. Zhutko M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 220.4 220.4 78.52
6 R. Smayl M 16~ Classic 145 134.2 170.8 170.8 65.21
7 A. Akniyaz M 16~ Classic 145 144.9 165.3 165.3 59.07
Men Classic 163 Teen Bench Only
1 Kozhakhmet Zhaltaev Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 163 162.6 374.8 374.8 122.58
2 Nikita Kabyldinov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 163 161.9 363.7 363.7 119.32
3 Sib Aliev M 16~ Classic 163 150.4 242.5 242.5 84.07
4 A. Dzholbasbaev M 16~ Classic 163 153.4 220.4 220.4 75.27
5 M. Krukhmalev M 15~ Classic 163 163.1 198.4 198.4 64.74
6 Z. Mukhamedaliev M 16~ Classic 163 150.3 181.8 181.8 63.09
7 M. Ibaydula M 17~ Classic 163 157.6 176.3 176.3 59.00
DQ A. Skrinnik M 17~ Classic 163 158.6
Men Classic 183 Teen Bench Only
1 Ayubkhan Absattarov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 183 181 336.2 336.2 102.46
2 Roman Nentsinskiy Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 330.7 330.7 100.89
3 D. Kabyldin M 15~ Classic 183 181 330.7 330.7 100.78
4 O. Esbolat M 16~ Classic 183 181.5 286.6 286.6 87.18
5 D. Matveev M 17~ Classic 183 171 270 270 85.29
6 Zh. Satbay M 17~ Classic 183 179.9 231.5 231.5 70.81
7 U. Bayniyazov M 17~ Classic 183 181.8 209.4 209.4 63.64
8 A. Yuldashev M 16~ Classic 183 177.2 187.4 187.4 57.85
9 A. Abduzhaparov M 16~ Classic 183 180.7 176.3 176.3 53.79
10 A. Kaimov M 15~ Classic 183 179 154.3 154.3 47.35
Men Classic 205 Teen Bench Only
1 R. Valiullin M 17~ Classic 205 204.9 319.6 319.6 91.11
2 R. Lukutin M 17~ Classic 205 195 286.6 286.6 83.74
3 E. Mamedov M 15~ Classic 205 184.9 248 248 74.62
4 Y. Auelbekov M 17~ Classic 205 185.6 231.5 231.5 69.50
5 R. Namazov M 17~ Classic 205 194.4 231.5 231.5 67.74
6 Ya. Dobryndiev M 16~ Classic 205 192.3 198.4 198.4 58.40
Men Classic 231 Teen Bench Only
1 A. Gryazev M 17~ Classic 231 228.1 369.2 369.2 100.61
2 T. Nurlanov M 15~ Classic 231 212.3 231.5 231.5 64.92
3 Zh. Aziev M 17~ Classic 231 208.3 209.4 209.4 59.23
Men Classic 264 Teen Bench Only
1 V. Sasin M 17~ Classic 264 256.4 336.2 336.2 88.35
2 B. Isakh M 16~ Classic 264 253.4 242.5 242.5 63.92
3 Maksim Dyakov M 16~ Classic 264 254.9 198.4 198.4 52.22
Men Classic 264+ Teen Bench Only
1 Sultan Khadzhimetov Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 264+ 265 275.5 275.5 71.84
2 A. Altaybaev M 14~ Classic 264+ 268.9 220.4 220.4 57.28
3 V. Osipenko M 16~ Classic 264+ 268 176.3 176.3 45.86
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 N. Sharipova F 19~ Equipped 94 94.8 110.2 110.2 71.47
2 T. Letuta F 20~ Equipped 94 92.8 88.1 88.1 57.95
3 V. Protsik F 19~ Equipped 94 94.1 77.1 77.1 50.26
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Suvorova F 20~ Equipped 103 102.9 121.2 121.2 74.31
2 L. Boyko F 19~ Equipped 103 99.8 77.1 77.1 48.32
3 O. Baryshkina F 20~ Equipped 103 102.9 66.1 66.1 40.53
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 L. Gaitova F 20~ Equipped 114 112.8 132.2 132.2 75.70
1 A. Solopova F 19~ Equipped 114 113 110.2 110.2 63.03
2 Z. Akhmuldinova F 20~ Equipped 114 113.7 99.2 99.2 56.43
3 O. Tarasova F 21~ Equipped 114 110.6 88.1 88.1 51.23
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
2 D. Zanozdrya F 18~ Equipped 125 120.1 121.2 121.2 66.10
3 Sh. Kabulova F 21~ Equipped 125 120.3 99.2 99.2 54.01
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 V. Kochina F 19~ Equipped 138 137 187.4 187.4 92.23
2 Z. Shinbolotova F 20~ Equipped 138 134.4 176.3 176.3 88.06
3 Zh. Orazali F 18~ Equipped 138 136.9 143.3 143.3 70.57
4 Z. Safarova F 21~ Equipped 138 129.6 110.2 110.2 56.63
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tomiris Kornienko Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 158 153.8 209.4 209.4 94.70
2 K. Erezhepova F 19~ Equipped 158 144.6 88.1 88.1 41.68
3 V. Ostrozhko F 20~ Equipped 158 155.2 77.1 77.1 34.68
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Nesterova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 185 172.9 198.4 198.4 83.27
2 B. Orazbekova F 19~ Equipped 185 183.8 176.3 176.3 71.60
3 E. Milova F 20~ Equipped 185 177.7 154.3 154.3 63.79
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 D. Emelkina F 18~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 203.9 203.9 82.39
2 Zarina Batyrzhanova Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185+ 185.4 198.4 198.4 80.21
3 V. Chegodaeva F 20~ Equipped 185+ 188.7 165.3 165.3 66.27
4 Z. Martynchenko F 22~ Equipped 185+ 197.1 143.3 143.3 56.32
5 M. Khokhlova F 20~ Equipped 185+ 208.3 121.2 121.2 46.64
6 V. Kozina F 18~ Equipped 185+ 222 110.2 110.2 41.55
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 N. Kislitsina F 41~ Equipped 185 184.4 242.5 242.5 98.30
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 B. Koshanova F 57~ Equipped 114 112.5 99.2 99.2 56.90
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Asiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 31 Equipped 103 101.6 192.9 192.9 119.32
2 A. Kutuzova F 13~ Equipped 103 99.6 148.8 148.8 93.32
3 A. Butenko F 14~ Equipped 103 102.6 143.3 143.3 88.02
4 F. Zakalyuzhnaya F 22~ Equipped 103 100.9 137.8 137.8 85.62
5 N. Bobrysh F 20~ Equipped 103 102.9 110.2 110.2 67.56
6 O. Toropova F 33~ Equipped 103 101.6 99.2 99.2 61.36
7 G. Aubakirova F 26~ Equipped 103 99.4 77.1 77.1 48.46
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Kolesnikova F 32~ Equipped 114 114.6 143.3 143.3 81.03
2 Vlada Stazayeva Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 114 110.2 132.2 132.2 77.08
3 L. Mukhina F 36~ Equipped 114 113.7 121.2 121.2 68.97
4 L. Radionova F 21~ Equipped 114 113.3 99.2 99.2 56.60
5 K. Dyusekova F 22~ Equipped 114 111.7 77.1 77.1 44.49
6 E. Dvornikova F 32~ Equipped 114 114.6 77.1 77.1 43.63
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Aliya Tolegenova Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 125 117.3 264.5 264.5 146.97
2 Olga Cheremisina Kazakhstan F 29~ Equipped 125 120.6 198.4 198.4 107.86
3 M. Isaeva F 32~ Equipped 125 119.5 137.8 137.8 75.44
4 Veronika Broner Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 125 115.7 121.2 121.2 68.06
5 A. Ovcharova F 25~ Equipped 125 124.3 115.7 115.7 61.43
6 I. Sheremet F 31~ Equipped 125 117 110.2 110.2 61.33
7 Z. Drobotova F 33~ Equipped 125 119.5 77.1 77.1 42.25
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 138 136.3 319.6 319.6 157.92
2 O. Kurysheva F 50~ Equipped 138 127.2 176.3 176.3 91.95
3 D. Nurridinova F 16~ Equipped 138 125.8 143.3 143.3 75.32
4 M. Matusevich F 29~ Equipped 138 136.3 137.8 137.8 68.07
5 D. Toykhanova F 30~ Equipped 138 137 110.2 110.2 54.26
6 N. Markova F 30~ Equipped 138 138.2 99.2 99.2 48.50
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 25~ Equipped 158 156.7 336.2 336.2 150.11
2 E. Drushka F 34~ Equipped 158 149.2 231.5 231.5 106.94
3 E. Andreeva F 18~ Equipped 158 152.7 165.3 165.3 75.13
4 E. Bobb F 32~ Equipped 158 155.4 132.2 132.2 59.40
5 V. Pyatkovskaya F 23~ Equipped 158 153.8 110.2 110.2 49.84
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Zoya Kuznetsova Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 185 183.6 242.5 242.5 98.51
2 A. Myzina F 16~ Equipped 185 166 203.9 203.9 87.72
4 N. Sharipova F 19~ Equipped 185 169.9 154.3 154.3 65.43
5 E. Klimenko F 31~ Equipped 185 177.7 110.2 110.2 45.56
6 E. Kislitsa F 23~ Equipped 185 179.9 99.2 99.2 40.73
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 23~ Equipped 185+ 241.2 418.8 418.8 154.66
2 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 18 Equipped 185+ 187.8 330.7 330.7 132.83
3 L. Milovanova F 32~ Equipped 185+ 186.3 198.4 198.4 80.02
3 V. Vall F 21~ Equipped 185+ 222 154.3 154.3 58.16
4 M. Taylakova F 26~ Equipped 185+ 193.1 132.2 132.2 52.45
5 V. Dzhamanbaeva F 35~ Equipped 185+ 187.1 121.2 121.2 48.79
6 T. Adamova F 30~ Equipped 185+ 236.5 110.2 110.2 40.88
Women Equipped 88 Teen Bench Only
1 A. Safonova F 13~ Equipped 88 88.1 99.2 99.2 67.21
2 V. Mezina F 15~ Equipped 88 86.4 93.7 93.7 64.19
3 A. Kovrizhnykh F 15~ Equipped 88 84.6 88.1 88.1 61.08
4 T. Kasaeva F 16~ Equipped 88 87.5 88.1 88.1 60.00
5 O. Geyer F 14~ Equipped 88 87.7 55.1 55.1 37.45
Women Equipped 94 Teen Bench Only
1 E. Krasnyuk F 13~ Equipped 94 92.8 121.2 121.2 79.68
2 Ya. Romanova F 15~ Equipped 94 94.8 115.7 115.7 75.05
3 N. Vorobyeva F 16~ Equipped 94 94.8 110.2 110.2 71.47
4 K. Abilmanova F 17~ Equipped 94 93.4 104.7 104.7 68.51
Women Equipped 103 Teen Bench Only
1 N. Askar F 14~ Equipped 103 102.5 66.1 66.1 40.64
2 M. Zhumabay F 13~ Equipped 103 103.5 55.1 55.1 33.63
3 G. Kusmanova F 15~ Equipped 103 101.6 44.1 44.1 27.27
Women Equipped 114 Teen Bench Only
1 Kristina Popova F 18~ Equipped 114 111.1 209.4 209.4 121.30
2 Almira Arslanova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 114 114.5 143.3 143.3 81.09
3 G. Temerbaeva F 15~ Equipped 114 111.5 121.2 121.2 70.02
4 B. Shukurbaeva F 15~ Equipped 114 113.3 99.2 99.2 56.60
5 T. Matveeva F 16~ Equipped 114 112.2 88.1 88.1 50.69
6 G. Voroshiloa F 15~ Equipped 114 112.4 88.1 88.1 50.62
Women Equipped 125 Teen Bench Only
1 Aliya Kishkimbaeva Kazakhstan F 17 Equipped 125 122.8 209.4 209.4 112.25
2 A. Zhumabaeva F 17~ Equipped 125 124.4 187.4 187.4 99.39
3 O. Ledyukova F 16~ Equipped 125 123.4 176.3 176.3 94.13
4 Diana Nuriddinova F 16~ Equipped 125 119.2 99.2 99.2 54.40
Women Equipped 138 Teen Bench Only
1 Tamiris Sovetova Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 138 134.8 253.5 253.5 126.35
2 R. Bille F 15~ Equipped 138 125.7 148.8 148.8 78.27
3 E. Rashidova F 16~ Equipped 138 130.9 121.2 121.2 61.80
4 O. Mironova F 17~ Equipped 138 136.9 110.2 110.2 54.29
Women Equipped 158 Teen Bench Only
1 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 158 149.8 237 237 109.20
2 T. Barashok F 16~ Equipped 158 150 154.3 154.3 71.03
3 Anna Ivannikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 154.3 132.2 132.2 59.69
Women Equipped 185 Teen Bench Only
1 E. Skvortsova F 16~ Equipped 185 167.2 154.3 154.3 66.08
2 E. Shlyund F 17~ Equipped 185 165.5 121.2 121.2 52.24
3 L. Postovaya F 18~ Equipped 185 185.2 110.2 110.2 44.59
Women Equipped 185+ Teen Bench Only
1 R. Zagirova F 13~ Equipped 185+ 188 165.3 165.3 66.38
2 Tatyana Skidan Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 185+ 197.7 154.3 154.3 60.57
3 L. Lachugina F 18~ Equipped 185+ 186.5 121.2 121.2 48.87
4 K. Temirzhanova F 17~ Equipped 185+ 197.1 110.2 110.2 43.32
5 P. Toimbetova F 18~ Equipped 185+ 186.7 88.1 88.1 35.52
6 K. Artemenko F 17~ Equipped 185+ 199.9 66.1 66.1 25.84
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Shyngys Kuatbaev Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 116 116.5 286.6 286.6 125.43
2 E. Baymagambetov M 22~ Equipped 116 111.5 253.5 253.5 116.16
3 R. Kipko M 21~ Equipped 116 114.8 209.4 209.4 93.03
4 A. Khudzhamberdiev M 19~ Equipped 116 112.8 176.3 176.3 79.80
5 D. Alaev M 20~ Equipped 116 112 143.3 143.3 65.38
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Farkhad Kanalbekov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 130 128.8 374.8 374.8 148.54
2 Abdulaziz Sait Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 130 129.8 352.7 352.7 138.81
3 Sergey Shishkin M 18~ Equipped 130 130 308.6 308.6 121.26
4 Zh. Kalzhanov M 19~ Equipped 130 129.2 297.6 297.6 117.68
5 R. Dzhalmurziev M 19~ Equipped 130 128.2 275.5 275.5 109.75
6 Zh. Satybaldy M 18~ Equipped 130 129.4 264.5 264.5 104.44
7 K. Kipko M 22~ Equipped 130 126.3 209.4 209.4 84.59
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Makhmudov M 22~ Equipped 145 144.6 462.9 462.9 165.72
2 Ilya Kirillovskiy Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 145 145 402.3 402.3 143.66
3 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 145 136.5 374.8 374.8 140.89
4 D. Syrgabaev M 19~ Equipped 145 144.8 330.7 330.7 118.22
5 Sh. Irisdavletov M 19~ Equipped 145 145.5 308.6 308.6 109.93
6 S. Temirkhan M 18~ Equipped 145 145 303.1 303.1 108.23
7 B. Safronov M 22~ Equipped 145 135.5 209.4 209.4 79.24
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 163 156.3 474 474 159.57
2 Bakytbek Turetaev M 21~ Equipped 163 161.7 418.8 418.8 137.53
3 S. Grossu M 20~ Equipped 163 156.8 385.8 385.8 129.54
4 Yu. Vyazov M 20~ Equipped 163 160.5 374.8 374.8 123.73
5 B. Akimzhanov M 21~ Equipped 163 156.3 242.5 242.5 81.64
6 D. Sipanov M 20~ Equipped 163 159.6 220.4 220.4 73.07
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhavlan Shaukatov M 19 Equipped 183 176.3 442 442 136.88
1 Gafurzhan Abdurakhmanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 183 179.9 391.3 391.3 119.70
2 Ya. Yazovskiy M 19~ Equipped 183 179.5 385.8 385.8 118.15
3 Islam Irasaliev M 18~ Equipped 183 182.9 308.6 308.6 93.45
4 Abylay Kulbaev M 19~ Equipped 183 180.7 297.6 297.6 90.77
5 Kh. Tashkhodzhaev M 18~ Equipped 183 182.9 264.5 264.5 80.10
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 R. Kuntuganov M 20~ Equipped 205 204.1 440.9 440.9 125.90
2 Temur Irismetov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 205 204.3 429.9 429.9 122.69
3 Ruzmatkhan Kadyrov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 205 188.4 363.7 363.7 108.30
5 P. Khadimatov M 18~ Equipped 205 204.3 314.1 314.1 89.65
6 O. Baktiev M 22~ Equipped 205 202.1 308.6 308.6 88.54
7 D. Abduraimov M 22~ Equipped 205 202.8 286.6 286.6 82.09
8 R. Sayfutdinov M 19~ Equipped 205 205 286.6 286.6 81.66
DQ A. Tursunov M 21~ Equipped 205 203.1
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 M. Ondagan M 22~ Equipped 231 231.5 529.1 529.1 143.41
2 S. Sulemanov M 22~ Equipped 231 209.7 462.9 462.9 130.53
3 I. Magomadov M 19~ Equipped 231 217.2 374.8 374.8 104.08
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Islam Karabaev M 19~ Equipped 264 251.7 396.8 396.8 104.79
2 Zh. Akhmetov M 19~ Equipped 264 248.3 286.6 286.6 75.97
DQ Takhirzhan Abdurakhmanov M 19~ Equipped 264 232.6
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 A. Minkin M 21~ Equipped 264+ 273.8 330.7 330.7 85.59
1 V. Kim M 20~ Equipped 264+ 266.7 418.8 418.8 109.03
2 Zhomart Ospanov M 21 Equipped 264+ 272.7 407.8 407.8 105.65
3 D. Urinbaev M 22~ Equipped 264+ 286.6 286.6 286.6 73.53
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 A. Tuganbaev M 43~ Equipped 205 198.4 396.8 396.8 114.91
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Serikkazi Azilkhanov Kazakhstan M 54~ Equipped 183 182 330.7 330.7 100.45
2 S. Fattakhov M 54~ Equipped 183 176.9 253.5 253.5 78.36
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Shkirman Kazakhstan M 53 Equipped 205 183.2 286.6 286.6 86.71
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ulugbek Ermetov Kazakhstan M 58~ Equipped 264 239.6 440.9 440.9 118.14
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 E. Kokanov M 23~ Equipped 130 129.4 275.5 275.5 108.79
2 M. Rasulov M 14~ Equipped 130 129.5 242.5 242.5 95.66
3 D. Brulevich M 14~ Equipped 130 119.5 220.4 220.4 94.04
4 Yu. Abakumov M 33~ Equipped 130 127 198.4 198.4 79.74
5 K. Bogov M 27~ Equipped 130 125.2 176.3 176.3 71.83
6 R. Kulumbaev M 19~ Equipped 130 129.8 154.3 154.3 60.73
7 A. Bzhenov M 18~ Equipped 130 123.6 132.2 132.2 54.53
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 145 145.1 507 507 180.93
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 145 136.1 479.5 479.5 180.77
3 E. Khaylyamov M 33~ Equipped 145 137 440.9 440.9 165.28
4 I. Payzakhmatov M 15~ Equipped 145 139.4 198.4 198.4 73.25
5 K. Ushakov M 28~ Equipped 145 138.4 165.3 165.3 61.42
6 Yu. Chernov M 21~ Equipped 145 145.2 132.2 132.2 47.17
7 M. Fedotkin M 31~ Equipped 145 138.2 121.2 121.2 45.10
8 R. Zhakin M 23~ Equipped 145 134 110.2 110.2 42.13
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrei Dorokhov Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 163 162 435.4 435.4 142.75
2 D. Amirova M 34~ Equipped 163 147.3 418.8 418.8 147.64
3 Almaz Ospanov Kazakhstan M 39~ Equipped 163 157.7 418.8 418.8 140.05
4 Yevgeniy Kim Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 163 162.3 374.8 374.8 122.70
5 Z. Mukhamedaliev M 16~ Equipped 163 151.9 231.5 231.5 79.65
6 Vadim Filimonenko Kazakhstan M 43~ Equipped 163 160.9 220.4 220.4 72.64
7 A. Fedotov M 29~ Equipped 163 158.7 214.9 214.9 71.54
8 E. Baykenov M 27~ Equipped 163 162 181.8 181.8 59.63
9 V. Kaduchenko M 33~ Equipped 163 153.8 165.3 165.3 56.33
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 183 182.9 661.4 661.4 200.25
2 Talgat Tlenbaev Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 183 182.9 529.1 529.1 160.20
3 D. Alekseev M 29~ Equipped 183 168.4 462.9 462.9 147.75
4 S. Satybladiev M 34~ Equipped 183 181.3 429.9 429.9 130.87
5 N. Kuznetsov M 26~ Equipped 183 182.1 429.9 429.9 130.54
6 Daniyarbek Khabibullaev Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 183 181.1 308.6 308.6 94.03
DQ A. Kamashev M 30~ Equipped 183 180.7
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Rustam Sadykov Russia M 32~ Equipped 205 203.2 556.6 556.6 159.28
2 N. Salamatov M 31~ Equipped 205 197.9 474 474 137.41
3 Mukhan Medeubaev M 30~ Equipped 205 199.2 429.9 429.9 124.24
4 R. Safin M 34~ Equipped 205 204.1 418.8 418.8 119.60
4 N. Kovalev M 24~ Equipped 205 203.2 341.7 341.7 97.77
5 Gennadiy Melnik Kazakhstan M 50~ Equipped 205 202.8 396.8 396.8 113.66
6 E. Likhachev M 24~ Equipped 205 205 374.8 374.8 106.79
7 Viktor Timorskiy Kazakhstan M 21 Equipped 205 196.2 341.7 341.7 99.52
DQ Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 205 190.9
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Sergei Vaigant Kazakhstan M 28 Equipped 231 231.3 705.4 705.4 191.25
2 S. Salavatov M 37~ Equipped 231 227.5 507 507 138.29
3 G. Kairbaev M 30~ Equipped 231 208.1 440.9 440.9 124.77
4 E. Sultankul M 35~ Equipped 231 226.3 374.8 374.8 102.42
5 D. Zhakipov M 22~ Equipped 231 229.7 253.5 253.5 68.91
6 K. Bukarbekov M 23~ Equipped 231 221.8 209.4 209.4 57.68
7 M. Yakimov M 30~ Equipped 231 226.2 209.4 209.4 57.25
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 264 241 733 733 196.03
2 Sh. Saitov M 33~ Equipped 264 241.6 584.2 584.2 156.13
3 Roman Pischaev Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 264 241.4 534.6 534.6 142.91
4 R. Mukhamadiev M 30~ Equipped 264 250.9 529.1 529.1 139.85
5 Zh. Pernebekov M 47~ Equipped 264 242 474 474 126.60
6 D. Ermolenko M 30~ Equipped 264 232.1 363.7 363.7 98.50
7 Zh. Akhmetov M 19~ Equipped 264 232.2 264.5 264.5 71.62
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Aidar Koshkarov Kazakhstan M 41~ Equipped 264+ 288.1 622.8 622.8 159.63
2 Andrei Altaybaev Kazakhstan M 45~ Equipped 264+ 276.2 617.3 617.3 159.48
3 Evgeniy Goldobov M 30~ Equipped 264+ 271.1 462.9 462.9 120.07
4 Yevgeniy Yevdokimov Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 264+ 291 462.9 462.9 118.46
5 S. Kashunin M 31~ Equipped 264+ 276.2 374.8 374.8 96.83
6 S. Kurmanbaev M 33~ Equipped 264+ 272.2 352.7 352.7 91.40
Men Equipped 105 Teen Bench Only
1 Y. Kamal M 14~ Equipped 105 105.1 198.4 198.4 97.01
2 Timur Askerov M 13~ Equipped 105 105.8 192.9 192.9 93.65
3 M. Sadykov M 15~ Equipped 105 104.4 154.3 154.3 76.09
4 A. Ospanov M 13~ Equipped 105 76.2 99.2 99.2 60.09
5 R. Nimanbaev M 15~ Equipped 105 103.6 88.1 88.1 43.85
Men Equipped 116 Teen Bench Only
1 Sh. Elzhanov M 16~ Equipped 116 116.8 275.5 275.5 120.26
2 A. Teleuov M 16~ Equipped 116 116.1 253.5 253.5 111.29
3 Islambek Kanashov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 116 113.9 231.5 231.5 103.66
DQ A. Marchenko M 14~ Equipped 116 114.4
Men Equipped 130 Teen Bench Only
1 K. Kuraev M 14~ Equipped 130 125 248 248 101.19
2 Sh. Yuldashev M 17~ Equipped 130 125.6 220.4 220.4 89.49
3 Zh. Yulchibaev M 16~ Equipped 130 129.4 214.9 214.9 84.85
4 D. Antaybek M 14~ Equipped 130 127.8 209.4 209.4 83.61
5 R. Mamedov M 14~ Equipped 130 128.7 198.4 198.4 78.70
6 M. Sultanov M 16~ Equipped 130 124.7 132.2 132.2 54.06
7 N. Kairzhan M 15~ Equipped 130 129.2 110.2 110.2 43.58
Men Equipped 145 Teen Bench Only
1 Vladislav Morozov M 16~ Equipped 145 140.7 347.2 347.2 127.15
2 T. Baekenov M 17~ Equipped 145 145 347.2 347.2 123.98
3 S. Abdykhalykov M 17~ Equipped 145 144 297.6 297.6 106.87
4 Sh. Atazhanov M 15~ Equipped 145 145 242.5 242.5 86.59
5 S. Zhumagulov M 17~ Equipped 145 140.6 187.4 187.4 68.67
6 B. Kuzmin M 16~ Equipped 145 134 176.3 176.3 67.42
Men Equipped 163 Teen Bench Only
1 Kozhakhmet Zhaltaev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 163.1 465.1 465.1 151.78
2 Sh. Yuldashev M 17~ Equipped 163 147.1 275.5 275.5 97.25
3 A. Alimov M 15~ Equipped 163 153.8 187.4 187.4 63.84
4 K. Lopatnikov M 16~ Equipped 163 161.1 176.3 176.3 58.05
5 Sh. Ergeshov M 17~ Equipped 163 158.7 154.3 154.3 51.36
6 V. Gerasimenko M 16~ Equipped 163 162 132.2 132.2 43.37
Men Equipped 183 Teen Bench Only
2 Ayubkhan Absattarov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 183 182.7 418.8 418.8 126.92
3 N. Shakirov M 17~ Equipped 183 174.5 336.2 336.2 104.82
4 Y. Auelbekov M 17~ Equipped 183 182.5 319.6 319.6 96.93
5 Timur Temirshikov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 183 176.7 286.6 286.6 88.65
Men Equipped 205 Teen Bench Only
1 R. Valiullin M 17~ Equipped 205 204.9 396.8 396.8 113.10
2 M. Israilov M 17~ Equipped 205 184.8 330.7 330.7 99.53
3 O. Esbolat M 16~ Equipped 205 185.8 330.7 330.7 99.22
DQ R. Lukutin M 17~ Equipped 205 198.2
Men Equipped 231 Teen Bench Only
1 T. Nurlanov M 15~ Equipped 231 208.5 319.6 319.6 90.37
2 Azizbek Amanov M 16~ Equipped 231 206.1 286.6 286.6 81.46
3 Zh. Aziev M 17~ Equipped 231 211.2 220.4 220.4 61.97
Men Equipped 264 Teen Bench Only
1 Sultan Khadzhimetov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 264 242.7 308.6 308.6 82.37
2 A. Altaybaev M 14~ Equipped 264 233.7 137.8 137.8 37.22
3 R. Abishev M 16~ Equipped 264 254.2 121.2 121.2 31.94
Men Equipped 264+ Teen Bench Only
2 K. Drobysh M 16~ Equipped 264+ 268 264.5 264.5 68.78
3 S. Kosanov M 18~ Equipped 264+ 274.9 220.4 220.4 57.01