2019 KPF Kazakhstan Classic Powerlifting Championships

2019-10-01, Kazakhstan, Kostanay

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Elena Nechvienko F 21~ Classic 94 92.8 187.4 132.2 176.3 496 464.50
2 Olga Kovrigina F 18~ Classic 94 94.8 154.3 99.2 154.3 407.8 365.98
3 Nelli Fedorova F 20~ Classic 94 89.9 110.2 66.1 110.2 286.6 242.57
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Evgeniya Kubik F 21~ Classic 103 101.8 198.4 132.2 187.4 518.1 463.42
2 Damelya Averyanova F 21~ Classic 103 103.6 176.3 121.2 176.3 474 415.85
3 Anastasiya Langolf F 18~ Classic 103 101.2 154.3 99.2 132.2 385.8 332.53
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Alena Solopova F 20 Classic 114 114.6 242.5 137.8 253.5 633.8 542.47
2 Aliya Kishkimbaeva Kazakhstan F 19 Classic 114 113.1 214.9 170.8 225.9 611.7 525.97
3 Darya Dermer F 21~ Classic 114 111.7 154.3 99.2 165.3 418.8 349.57
4 Tamara Voronina F 20~ Classic 114 114.2 132.2 88.1 143.3 363.7 295.84
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Angelina Rudenko F 20~ Classic 125 125.4 225.9 121.2 286.6 633.8 518.58
2 Kamila Akhperova F 20~ Classic 125 125.6 187.4 99.2 220.4 507 409.14
3 Elizaveta Tkacheva Russia F 19~ Classic 125 125.2 176.3 88.1 187.4 451.9 362.27
4 Aleksandra Sannikova F 18~ Classic 125 123.2 143.3 66.1 165.3 374.8 297.45
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Viktoriya Tutova F 19~ Classic 138 138.9 297.6 170.8 275.5 744 583.69
2 Svetlana Voevoda F 21~ Classic 138 133.5 192.9 126.7 253.5 573.2 453.38
3 Alena Baysalbaeva F 19~ Classic 138 138.2 176.3 93.7 253.5 523.6 406.58
DQ Kseniya Saranskaya F 21~ Classic 138 138.9
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Snezhana Semenova F 18~ Classic 158 150.3 286.6 115.7 242.5 644.8 486.63
2 Mariya Korzyuk F 21~ Classic 158 156.1 220.4 110.2 209.4 540.1 400.29
3 Zhanara Bukobaeva F 21~ Classic 158 153.8 187.4 99.2 176.3 462.9 343.87
4 Aleksandra Filippova F 19~ Classic 158 157.4 165.3 88.1 154.3 407.8 299.91
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Polina Kulakova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 185 177.2 319.6 231.5 330.7 881.8 622.27
2 Anna Ivannikova Russia F 18~ Classic 185 162.4 203.9 110.2 264.5 578.7 422.78
3 Asema Beysekeeva F 18~ Classic 185 166 165.3 104.7 209.4 479.5 347.24
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Ekaterina Shlyund F 18~ Classic 185+ 188.9 198.4 104.7 176.3 479.5 333.22
2 Darya Zhelezkova Kazakhstan F 20 Classic 185+ 187.8 187.4 99.2 165.3 451.9 315.05
3 Vera Tonkikh F 21~ Classic 185+ 199.9 165.3 88.1 143.3 396.8 273.14
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1
1 Alla Shtrosherer Kazakhstan F 48~ Classic 185+ 262.3 264.5 192.9 297.6 755 464.76
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
1 Venera Kurets Kazakhstan F 52~ Classic 138 136.7 88.1 66.1 132.2 286.6 215.31
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Asiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 32 Classic 103 102.9 220.4 176.3 264.5 661.4 602.48
2 Vera Dil Kazakhstan F 39~ Classic 103 102.9 209.4 137.8 286.6 633.8 575.23
3 Kristina Tsoy Kazakhstan F 27 Classic 103 102.9 209.4 137.8 264.5 611.7 553.50
4 Kristina Popova F 17~ Classic 103 101.8 198.4 132.2 242.5 573.2 518.37
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Vlada Stazayeva Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 114 112.6 286.6 165.3 286.6 738.5 644.42
2 Olga Cheremisina Kazakhstan F 30~ Classic 114 114.6 198.4 132.2 248 578.7 492.05
3 Evgeniya Sergacheva F 24~ Classic 114 114.6 187.4 143.3 220.4 551.1 466.84
4 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan F 44 Classic 114 109.3 198.4 126.7 203.9 529.1 457.19
5 Dana Belyukpaeva F 14~ Classic 114 111.7 121.2 66.1 121.2 308.6 246.93
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 20 Classic 125 124.5 270 225.9 314.1 810.2 672.87
2 Alekandra Fedorova F 25~ Classic 125 125 259 154.3 270 683.4 562.25
3 Gulnur Saulenbekova F 33~ Classic 125 124.1 264.5 132.2 270 666.9 549.91
4 Asiya Balgabaeva F 27~ Classic 125 124.5 264.5 104.7 264.5 633.8 520.34
5 Irina Borisova Russia F 24~ Classic 125 122.8 220.4 99.2 220.4 540.1 442.18
6 Valentina Ilina F 27~ Classic 125 125.4 198.4 88.1 198.4 485 390.48
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Yuliya Tomazova Kazakhstan F 26 Classic 138 138.9 319.6 181.8 369.2 870.8 685.99
2 Svetlana Nazarenko Kazakhstan F 55~ Classic 138 138 297.6 198.4 369.2 865.3 683.68
3 Yuliya Porunova Kazakhstan F 27~ Classic 138 137.9 308.6 198.4 341.7 848.7 670.54
4 Anastasiya Burnashova F 24~ Classic 138 134.7 259 143.3 297.6 699.9 555.98
5 Marina Sirkizyuk Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 138 137.8 253.5 148.8 264.5 666.9 523.31
6 Anastasiya Rogina F 23~ Classic 138 138 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 518.47
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 19 Classic 158 156.4 341.7 248 385.8 975.5 727.43
2 Ekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 158 157.5 308.6 242.5 330.7 881.8 654.89
3 Olga Poltoranina F 37~ Classic 158 156.5 297.6 181.8 308.6 788.1 586.32
4 Olga Duasheva F 29~ Classic 158 150.1 286.6 170.8 286.6 744 563.33
5 Dilyara Kashkenova F 33~ Classic 158 158.3 275.5 154.3 308.6 738.5 546.41
6 Mira Rakhimova F 26~ Classic 158 154.5 264.5 154.3 220.4 639.3 476.93
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 32~ Classic 185 183.5 363.7 286.6 352.7 1003.1 696.96
2 Albina Motovilnik F 15~ Classic 185 172.6 308.6 242.5 286.6 837.7 597.83
3 Ekaterina Shlupikova F 16~ Classic 185 169.3 275.5 187.4 264.5 727.5 523.41
4 Dinara Mausymbekova F 17~ Classic 185 182.3 220.4 165.3 220.4 606.2 424.54
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 25 Classic 185+ 259 457.4 319.6 413.3 1190.5 720.69
2 Regina Meyer F 20 Classic 185+ 256.4 457.4 275.5 407.8 1140.9 694.28
3 Asem Nurbieva Kazakhstan F 25~ Classic 185+ 197.3 248 148.8 319.6 716.5 486.25
4 Irina Barysheva F 27~ Classic 185+ 188.9 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 441.70
5 Ruziya Sersembinova F 20~ Classic 185+ 221.3 209.4 121.2 220.4 551.1 363.38
Women Classic 88 Sub-Juniors
1 Karina Tychkova Kazakhstan F 15 Classic 88 85.9 143.3 66.1 165.3 374.8
2 Dariya Makozhanova F 14~ Classic 88 85.7 132.2 55.1 159.8 347.2
3 Polina Burlakova F 11~ Classic 88 87.6 110.2 55.1 154.3 319.6
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Sevil Atakshieva F 13~ Classic 94 93.7 159.8 88.1 159.8 407.8 368.15
2 Anastasiya Gorbunova Ukraine F 14~ Classic 94 94.8 99.2 66.1 148.8 314.1 267.20
3 Elizaveta Grabovskaya F 14~ Classic 94 93.7 88.1 55.1 132.2 275.5 227.37
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Krasnyuk F 17~ Classic 103 100.3 176.3 115.7 231.5 523.6 472.80
2 Darya Namazova Kazakhstan F 16 Classic 103 100.5 165.3 99.2 209.4 474 422.30
3 Violetta Aleshkina F 15~ Classic 103 100.5 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 400.10
4 Irina Sitnikova F 15~ Classic 103 102.5 121.2 88.1 187.4 396.8 341.55
5 Nadezhda Vasileva Russia F 12~ Classic 103 102.5 121.2 88.1 176.3 385.8 330.61
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Kalinka Kazakhstan F 14~ Classic 114 113.5 203.9 115.7 286.6 606.2 519.83
2 Adelya Doskul Kazakhstan F 16 Classic 114 114.2 187.4 154.3 242.5 584.2 498.06
3 Elizaveta Bass F 15~ Classic 114 114.6 187.4 99.2 225.9 512.5 431.55
4 Dias Nuriddinova F 17 Classic 114 114.6 181.8 121.2 181.8 485 406.34
5 Tatyana Verbitskaya F 16~ Classic 114 110.2 165.3 110.2 187.4 462.9 393.15
6 Sveta Yudkina F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 203.9 99.2 154.3 457.4 381.13
7 Olya Ilina F 14~ Classic 114 108 154.3 82.6 209.4 446.4 381.12
8 Polina Zimina F 16~ Classic 114 112.8 159.8 93.7 159.8 413.3 343.01
9 Milana Gafiatulina F 12~ Classic 114 114.6 132.2 88.1 165.3 385.8 315.58
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Regina Bille Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 125 124.3 297.6 165.3 292.1 755 625.78
2 Olesya Zhilyaeva Kazakhstan F 14~ Classic 125 123.9 253.5 143.3 248 644.8 531.26
3 Sara Aytasova F 17~ Classic 125 124.1 209.4 99.2 297.6 606.2 497.35
4 Zarina Tortaeva F 16~ Classic 125 124.1 203.9 110.2 242.5 556.6 454.35
5 Irina Grabovskaya F 16 Classic 125 122.8 181.8 132.2 198.4 512.5 418.12
DQ Alyona Gladkova Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 125 124.7 170.8 242.5
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Butenko Kazakhstan F 15~ Classic 138 137.5 347.2 181.8 330.7 859.8 680.28
2 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 12 Classic 138 135.1 253.5 181.8 292.1 727.5 577.75
3 Anastasiya Sedova Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 138 137.8 253.5 132.2 330.7 716.5 563.54
4 Amina Karimova Kazakhstan F 13~ Classic 138 136.2 275.5 132.2 270 677.9 535.02
5 Amina Volchenko F Classic 138 137.8 231.5 110.2 237 578.7 451.80
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Shatko Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 158 157.4 336.2 198.4 325.1 859.8 638.57
2 Vitalina Chichmarenko Kazakhstan F 16 Classic 158 156.5 297.6 181.8 286.6 766.1 569.75
3 Nigara Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 17 Classic 158 143.3 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 544.74
4 Valeriya Sedova F 17~ Classic 158 158.3 275.5 110.2 308.6 694.4 513.47
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 185 175.9 286.6 198.4 314.1 799.1 565.96
2 Mariya Bovkun Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 185 160.5 270 170.8 314.1 755 555.47
3 Alisa Kazakova F Classic 185 159.4 253.5 121.2 314.1 688.9 507.89
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Malykhina Kazakhstan F 16 Classic 185+ 262.8 486.1 220.4 363.7 1070.3 647.32
2 Sorvinoz Nasreddinova F 13 Classic 185+ 207.2 187.4 121.2 220.4 529.1 356.43
3 Nadezhda Lappo F 13~ Classic 185+ 197.1 165.3 110.2 187.4 462.9 318.06
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Salauat Kurmanbek M 18~ Classic 116 115.5 198.4 121.2 209.4 529.1 292.23
2 Rasul Kazez M 18~ Classic 116 116.8 187.4 115.7 198.4 501.5 269.21
3 Andrey Romanov Russia M 17~ Classic 116 116.1 154.3 110.2 154.3 418.8 212.19
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Meyrbek Zharykasynov M 18~ Classic 130 129.7 330.7 231.5 374.8 936.9 524.09
2 Rostislav Katykhov M 18~ Classic 130 127.7 281.1 214.9 396.8 892.8 502.31
3 Kairzhan Eleusiz M 21~ Classic 130 130 319.6 192.9 352.7 865.3 476.42
4 Ivan Limorenko M 18~ Classic 130 127.8 270 187.4 391.3 848.7 472.94
5 Yakov Petrushkov M 19~ Classic 130 128.1 270 187.4 363.7 821.2 454.11
6 Evgeniy Mazurkevich M 19~ Classic 130 128.9 198.4 176.3 286.6 661.4 346.89
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 145 144.3 440.9 330.7 529.1 1300.7 697.25
2 Kamil Abdurashitov Kazakhstan M 18 Classic 145 143.6 418.8 281.1 507 1207 643.27
3 Vladimir Malyshev M 18~ Classic 145 145.2 407.8 286.6 451.9 1146.4 601.14
4 Ramir Khalilov Kazakhstan M 20 Classic 145 145.5 429.9 275.5 440.9 1146.4 600.41
5 Sergey Shishkin M 19~ Classic 145 143.5 396.8 308.6 396.8 1102.3 580.45
6 Aldan Baldumbaev M 19~ Classic 145 144.8 358.2 225.9 363.7 948 483.60
7 Almaz Aushanov M 20~ Classic 145 143.7 264.5 286.6 352.7 903.9 460.08
DQ Aleksandr Shvetsov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 145 143.4 352.7
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Kirill Starostin Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 163 162.4 451.9 297.6 529.1 1278.6 624.66
2 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 21 Classic 163 161.1 468.4 363.7 424.4 1256.6 616.15
3 Aleksandr Krakhmal M 19~ Classic 163 157.8 462.9 264.5 512.5 1240.1 616.43
4 Igor Skopich M 19~ Classic 163 161.3 418.8 308.6 507 1234.6 603.24
5 Evgeniy Shinkarenko M 18~ Classic 163 162.9 507 242.5 485 1234.6 598.99
6 Ruslan Burov M 22~ Classic 163 162.7 407.8 297.6 440.9 1146.4 550.70
7 Islam Kozhasaev M 18~ Classic 163 161.6 418.8 237 396.8 1052.7 501.34
8 Isa Tsechaev M 18~ Classic 163 160.9 347.2 237 446.4 1030.6 490.61
9 Dmitriy Matveev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 161.6 374.8 275.5 374.8 1025.1 486.00
10 Vyacheslav Parpura M 18~ Classic 163 154.7 358.2 237 396.8 992 483.60
DQ Artem Kim #2 M 22~ Classic 163 161.8
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Artem Shurupkin M 18~ Classic 183 181.2 584.2 319.6 617.3 1521.2 703.29
2 Dias Satimov M 19~ Classic 183 181.1 440.9 352.7 507 1300.7 589.33
3 Nikolay Kotlyar M 18~ Classic 183 182.9 479.5 330.7 474 1284.2 576.63
4 Aleksandr Biryukov Russia M 20~ Classic 183 182.1 462.9 286.6 529.1 1278.6 575.71
5 Daniyarbek Khabibullaev Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 183 181.8 429.9 281.1 462.9 1173.9 522.06
6 Vladimir Streltsov M 22~ Classic 183 181 429.9 264.5 468.4 1162.9 518.14
7 V Kataev M 19~ Classic 183 179.9 396.8 253.5 462.9 1113.3 494.57
8 Eduard Abikh M 18~ Classic 183 180.7 374.8 242.5 440.9 1058.2 464.25
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Ilya Kotenev Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 205 202.1 529.1 374.8 606.2 1510.1 648.88
2 Igor Koval #2 M 22~ Classic 205 201.5 507 396.8 600.7 1504.6 647.57
3 Viktor Timorskiy Kazakhstan M 22 Classic 205 199.5 490.5 319.6 606.2 1416.4 608.56
4 Ruslan Shashdauletov M 20~ Classic 205 199.7 501.5 341.7 551.1 1394.4 597.34
5 Vasiliy Shcherbina M 18~ Classic 205 204.3 474 352.7 562.1 1388.9 585.84
6 Roman Namazov M 18~ Classic 205 199.5 440.9 264.5 529.1 1234.6 519.54
DQ Aleksandr Porunov M 20~ Classic 205 204.1
DQ Olzhas Olzhataev M 22~ Classic 205 204.1 485 551.1
DQ Roman Sankevich M 21~ Classic 205 204.6 418.8
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Ivan Gorevanov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 231 213.2 529.1 435.4 545.6 1510.1 627.36
2 Andrey Kolesnikov M 20~ Classic 231 224.2 529.1 396.8 551.1 1477.1 592.90
3 Rustam Valiullin Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 231 217.6 540.1 363.7 551.1 1455 593.70
4 Zhanbolat Aziev M 18~ Classic 231 216 396.8 237 341.7 975.5 371.92
5 Sergey Korneev Russia M 23~ Classic 231 216 385.8 220.4 330.7 936.9 353.86
6 Zhalallidin Akhmedov M Classic 231 224.8 352.7 209.4 308.6 870.8 314.16
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Vadim Sasin Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 264 261 617.3 352.7 573.2 1543.2 569.76
2 Artem Gryazev Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 264 240.3 462.9 385.8 462.9 1311.7 495.44
3 Rakhimzhan Abdygaliev M 21~ Classic 264 255 462.9 330.7 462.9 1256.6 454.41
4 Zhasurbek Akhmetov Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 264 232.1 374.8 297.6 407.8 1080.2 401.77
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Ersultan Zholdasov M 18~ Classic 264+ 283.5 352.7 132.2 330.7 815.7 247.65
2 Islam Irasaliev M 19~ Classic 264+ 266.7 330.7 110.2 308.6 749.5 229.84
Men Classic 145 Masters 1
1 Kayrat Ishchanov M 40~ Classic 145 142.9 330.7 264.5 418.8 1014.1 528.89
2 Aydyn Elemesov M 39~ Classic 145 142.7 242.5 198.4 253.5 694.4 335.85
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Vadim Filimonenko Kazakhstan M 44~ Classic 163 162.2 407.8 242.5 451.9 1102.3 527.33
2 Oleg Pekushev M 41~ Classic 163 162.7 413.3 292.1 396.8 1102.3 526.26
3 Erik Botakhanov M 40~ Classic 163 159.7 264.5 231.5 264.5 760.6 341.92
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Sapego M 40~ Classic 183 180.4 385.8 297.6 418.8 1102.3 487.77
2 Igor Litovkin M 45~ Classic 183 180.4 341.7 303.1 418.8 1063.7 467.73
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Lev Milyutin M 42~ Classic 205 193.9 440.9 319.6 518.1 1278.6 551.55
2 Viktor Dak Kazakhstan M 43 Classic 205 187.9 440.9 336.2 485 1262.1 554.95
3 Sergey Tyrtychnyy M 42~ Classic 205 199 385.8 308.6 507 1201.5 504.10
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Evgeniy Nefedov Russia M 46~ Classic 231 209.6 485 374.8 617.3 1477.1 618.25
2 Dmitriy Gneydin M 40~ Classic 231 230.8 440.9 369.2 540.1 1350.3 525.22
3 Ivan Garenskikh M 42~ Classic 231 228.8 457.4 330.7 529.1 1317.2 513.01
4 Viktor Mutylev M 44~ Classic 231 229.2 440.9 352.7 507 1300.7 504.91
5 Aleksandr Muratov M 42~ Classic 231 229.2 468.4 336.2 440.9 1245.6 479.93
6 Aleksandr Danchenko Belarus M 40~ Classic 231 224.6 440.9 275.5 440.9 1157.4 445.70
DQ Valeriy Artyushin M 48~ Classic 231 230.6
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Pavel Deppershmid M 43~ Classic 264 248.9 606.2 440.9 551.1 1598.3 609.54
2 Anatoliy Mileshkin M 41~ Classic 264 259 584.2 396.8 584.2 1565.2 581.63
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Vladimir Shkirman Kazakhstan M 55 Classic 183 181.4 490.5 264.5 590.8 1345.9 611.98
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Gennadiy Melnik Kazakhstan M 51~ Classic 205 203.8 485 319.6 584.2 1388.9 586.86
2 Amantay Bigalinov M 52~ Classic 205 192.8 363.7 209.4 418.8 992 410.58
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
1 Aleksandr Chistov M 52~ Classic 231 225.9 529.1 231.5 507 1267.6 494.39
Men Classic 145 Masters 3
1 Zhaksylyk Abdrakhmanov Kazakhstan M 67~ Classic 145 138.3 198.4 176.3 220.4 595.2 283.94
2 Malik Baymagambetov M 68~ Classic 145 129.5 154.3 137.8 198.4 490.5 234.27
3 Aleksandr Drobyshev M 62~ Classic 145 136.8 110.2 121.2 132.2 363.7 142.31
Men Classic 163 Masters 3
1 Aleksey Antipov Russia M 68~ Classic 163 151.8 154.3 176.3 231.5 562.1 241.50
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Kadyrkul Umbetalin Kazakhstan M 61 Classic 183 179 297.6 220.4 363.7 881.8 375.49
2 Serik Gusmanov Kazakhstan M 62~ Classic 183 171.5 297.6 110.2 385.8 793.6 340.57
3 Aleksandr Babin M 66~ Classic 183 182.8 253.5 209.4 286.6 749.5 301.42
4 Boris Nugmanov M 75~ Classic 183 181.2 198.4 154.3 297.6 650.3 252.14
Men Classic 205 Masters 3
1 Yuriy Aparin Kazakhstan M 65 Classic 205 202.2 198.4 225.9 330.7 755 281.96
Men Classic 231 Masters 3
1 Saydula Sedenov M 59~ Classic 231 207 407.8 253.5 485 1146.4 464.76
2 Valeriy Stepanenko Kazakhstan M 68 Classic 231 224.6 330.7 209.4 374.8 914.9 334.57
Men Classic 205 Masters 4
1 Kayrat Turlybekov M 70~ Classic 205 203.2 330.7 220.4 363.7 914.9 358.35
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Adlet Moldagaliev Kazakhstan M 22 Classic 130 126.1 374.8 253.5 529.1 1157.4 684.07
2 Dmitriy Vykhodtsev Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 130 123.4 418.8 275.5 440.9 1135.3 682.08
3 Turar Tenelov Kazakhstan M 34~ Classic 130 129.4 330.7 248 396.8 975.5 550.41
4 Erzhan Baymagambetov M 23~ Classic 130 121.5 303.1 248 319.6 870.8 510.53
5 Roman Telenkov M 26~ Classic 130 120.8 237 187.4 308.6 733 418.85
6 Vyacheslav Kirpichev M 16~ Classic 130 127.8 220.4 176.3 286.6 683.4 364.24
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Aleksandr Kuramshin M 32~ Classic 145 145.2 485 319.6 540.1 1344.8 719.88
2 Dzhavid Garashov Kazakhstan M 24~ Classic 145 144 440.9 330.7 518.1 1289.7 691.46
3 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 30 Classic 145 145.1 474 325.1 474 1273.1 677.41
4 Aleksandr Vaskov M 30~ Classic 145 142.8 407.8 303.1 435.4 1146.4 609.33
5 Shyngys Zhusipbaev M 27~ Classic 145 143.6 440.9 253.5 451.9 1146.4 606.69
6 Olzhas Torbaev M 30~ Classic 145 145.5 385.8 253.5 440.9 1080.2 560.87
7 Evgeniy Kim M 30~ Classic 145 143.3 396.8 253.5 407.8 1058.2 554.53
8 Fedor Krylov Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 145 137.6 264.5 275.5 363.7 903.9 477.19
9 Samat Asanov Kazakhstan M 25~ Classic 145 139.3 253.5 242.5 330.7 826.7 424.77
10 Fadi Khagag M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 242.5 220.4 264.5 727.5 354.69
DQ Artyom Sapakpayev M 24 Classic 145 144 418.8 286.6
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Yakov Ionin Kazakhstan M 33 Classic 163 162 575.4 396.8 628.3 1600.5 804.83
2 Nurtlek Kazbekov M 27~ Classic 163 162.2 457.4 319.6 562.1 1339.3 658.96
3 Sergey Ivanov M 25~ Classic 163 160.7 457.4 358.2 518.1 1333.8 660.53
4 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 23~ Classic 163 153.4 451.9 297.6 540.1 1289.7 658.43
5 Eltay Dauletbaev M 31~ Classic 163 163.1 429.9 308.6 496 1234.6 598.39
6 Almas Kartbay M 25~ Classic 163 162.4 429.9 297.6 485 1212.5 587.96
7 Azat Yankulov M 29~ Classic 163 163.1 462.9 286.6 462.9 1212.5 586.19
8 Aleksey Shishkarev M 29~ Classic 163 162.9 374.8 275.5 507 1157.4 556.25
9 Konstantin Kurlaev M 40~ Classic 163 154.7 374.8 242.5 385.8 1003.1 489.92
10 Amanzhol Akhmediev M 24~ Classic 163 160 363.7 231.5 374.8 970 458.71
11 Erasyl Akhmetov M 19~ Classic 163 158.7 330.7 220.4 352.7 903.9 424.42
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Nikolay Zemtsov Kazakhstan M 27 Classic 183 182.8 595.2 396.8 699.9 1692 787.00
2 Aman Kapyshev Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 183 181.2 606.2 374.8 573.2 1554.2 720.43
3 Vladimir Folman Kazakhstan M 32~ Classic 183 173.2 518.1 352.7 573.2 1444 684.22
4 Binali Khalilov M 28~ Classic 183 181.8 540.1 363.7 518.1 1421.9 650.27
5 Evgeniy Kim M 34~ Classic 183 182.3 512.5 374.8 507 1394.4 634.97
6 Ralit Zamaliev M 33~ Classic 183 182.5 485 352.7 551.1 1388.9 631.60
7 Gleb Khaev M 26~ Classic 183 182.9 507 341.7 529.1 1377.9 624.88
8 Amantay Zhandilda Kazakhstan M 23 Classic 183 168.1 485 336.2 551.1 1372.3 660.18
9 Erkebulan Mussinov M 24~ Classic 183 180.5 518.1 330.7 496 1344.8 613.47
10 Renat Baudarbekov M 23~ Classic 183 175.9 501.5 286.6 534.6 1322.7 613.05
11 Vladimir Vasilev Russia M 27~ Classic 183 172 462.9 352.7 485 1300.7 610.96
12 Rinat Galyamov M 29~ Classic 183 182.9 474 319.6 507 1300.7 585.14
13 Aleksandr Zakharov M 27~ Classic 183 182.8 429.9 286.6 551.1 1267.6 568.35
14 Vasiliy Baranov M 28~ Classic 183 173.7 418.8 308.6 507 1234.6 571.64
15 Vadim Skripak M 23~ Classic 183 180.2 363.7 319.6 462.9 1146.4 511.11
16 Timur Kasenov Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 183 180.7 358.2 314.1 457.4 1129.8 501.43
17 Azat Baymendiev M 26~ Classic 183 182.1 374.8 308.6 440.9 1124.3 496.00
DQ Andrey Krun M 30~ Classic 183 181.5 462.9 330.7
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Igor Zdorovets Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 205 203.6 584.2 440.9 606.2 1631.4 704.61
2 Maksim Samtsov M 28~ Classic 205 203.1 556.6 457.4 584.2 1598.3 689.56
3 Vasiliy Maltsev M 24~ Classic 205 203 529.1 402.3 617.3 1548.7 665.76
4 Sergey Zdorovets Kazakhstan M 33~ Classic 205 201.8 567.7 374.8 584.2 1526.7 657.60
5 Daniyar Kaztaev M 23~ Classic 205 204.9 529.1 336.2 650.3 1515.6 645.93
6 Denis Semyonov Russia M 34~ Classic 205 201.7 529.1 330.7 611.7 1471.6 631.03
7 Vladislav Chernyshev M 27~ Classic 205 201.6 551.1 330.7 584.2 1466 628.57
8 Evgeniy Gapchuk M 37~ Classic 205 197.6 507 319.6 617.3 1444 625.90
9 Kirill Zuev M 27~ Classic 205 200.1 485 363.7 540.1 1388.9 593.79
10 Romang Yurchenko M 24~ Classic 205 204.6 496 341.7 551.1 1388.9 585.43
11 Nikolay Ershov M 29~ Classic 205 204.8 485 385.8 518.1 1388.9 585.02
12 Beken Mukhammedov M 23~ Classic 205 204.8 462.9 374.8 518.1 1355.8 569.08
13 Almas Almenbaev M 35~ Classic 205 202.7 385.8 385.8 418.8 1190.5 492.70
14 Vladimir Rakhmatulin M 32~ Classic 205 191.4 429.9 292.1 446.4 1168.4 500.99
15 Didar Shamaganov M 29~ Classic 205 203.3 396.8 231.5 462.9 1091.3 443.60
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 231 228.1 650.3 468.4 705.4 1824.3 744.36
2 Aleksandr Miroshnikov M 31~ Classic 231 230.3 617.3 479.5 683.4 1780.2 720.20
3 Maksim Bot M 34~ Classic 231 215.8 578.7 418.8 622.8 1620.4 674.17
4 Sergey Boldyr M 34~ Classic 231 220.1 551.1 440.9 551.1 1543.2 630.29
5 Vladimir Panchenko M 37~ Classic 231 224.8 551.1 396.8 573.2 1521.2 612.02
6 Pavel Zykov M 23~ Classic 231 227.9 540.1 385.8 584.2 1510.1 601.95
7 Nikolay Kopaygora M 25~ Classic 231 216 529.1 391.3 562.1 1482.6 609.25
8 Igor Yun M 36~ Classic 231 213.2 529.1 330.7 529.1 1388.9 570.19
9 Aleksey Sadykov M 22~ Classic 231 216 507 308.6 485 1300.7 524.12
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Danil Fedoryak Kazakhstan M 29 Classic 264 252.2 699.9 440.9 760.6 1901.5 735.68
2 Evgeniy Krasnovskiy Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 264 259 622.8 446.4 661.4 1730.6 652.01
3 Nurbol Azizov M 35~ Classic 264 258.6 683.4 424.4 617.3 1725.1 650.29
4 Alfarabi Sunkar Kazakhstan M 25 Classic 264 255.3 617.3 363.7 650.3 1631.4 614.87
5 Aleksandr Davydenko M 28~ Classic 264 239.8 600.7 396.8 606.2 1603.8 625.30
6 Andrey Beloslubtsev M 27 Classic 264 252 617.3 330.7 606.2 1554.2 586.18
7 Viktor Ryazantsev M 26~ Classic 264 244.5 578.7 391.3 573.2 1543.2 591.75
8 Anatoliy Kuliev M 32~ Classic 264 240.9 518.1 352.7 507 1377.9 523.82
9 Saken Zhanataev M 27~ Classic 264 258.8 440.9 308.6 462.9 1212.5 431.71
DQ Artem Karpov M 39~ Classic 264 250.4 540.1 396.8
DQ Aleksey Gumenchuk M 37~ Classic 264 239.8
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Evgeniy Goldobov M 31~ Classic 264+ 276 661.4 518.1 639.3 1818.8 665.79
2 Evgeniy Evdokimov M 38~ Classic 264+ 293.4 672.4 396.8 622.8 1692 593.43
3 Yuriy Banchukov M 30~ Classic 264+ 298.7 573.2 462.9 606.2 1642.4 568.08
4 Maksim Dyakov M 20~ Classic 264+ 266.7 462.9 297.6 485 1245.6 437.92
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Faskheev M 16~ Classic 105 104 231.5 154.3 308.6 694.4 457.51
2 Nikita Koshlakov M 17~ Classic 105 105.6 237 121.2 286.6 644.8 412.04
3 Rozmatbek Azizullaev M 14~ Classic 105 105.1 214.9 154.3 270 639.3 409.66
4 Salamat Usenbaev M 15~ Classic 105 105.8 231.5 137.8 264.5 633.8 402.62
5 Petr Romanov Russia M 13~ Classic 105 105.1 214.9 126.7 264.5 606.2 384.06
6 Kozhakhmet Khamzeev M 13~ Classic 105 104.9 220.4 121.2 220.4 562.1 350.75
7 Bakdaulet Saulebek M 12~ Classic 105 88.8 143.3 99.2 209.4 451.9 327.57
8 Kirill Gnedenko M 14~ Classic 105 105.8 143.3 93.7 198.4 435.4 249.89
9 Serik Orynbasar M 15~ Classic 105 101.6 121.2 143.3 154.3 418.8 249.31
DQ Maksim Ryazanov M 13~ Classic 105 105.3 220.4
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Diyaz Mukhamedin Kazakhstan M 18 Classic 116 116.6 341.7 231.5 352.7 925.9 570.08
2 Shyngys Elzhanov M 17~ Classic 116 114.4 242.5 220.4 297.6 760.6 461.72
3 Artem Safiullin M 15~ Classic 116 116.6 231.5 187.4 303.1 722 425.77
4 Amanzhan Islambekov M 16~ Classic 116 116.6 253.5 165.3 297.6 716.5 421.87
5 Igilik Erlan M 17~ Classic 116 113.1 220.4 187.4 297.6 705.4 427.10
6 Rozmatkhozha Tursunbaev M 13~ Classic 116 114.8 225.9 159.8 308.6 694.4 412.55
7 Aytas Ospanov M 14~ Classic 116 106.7 237 154.3 275.5 666.9 424.27
8 Rozmat Nishanbaev M 16~ Classic 116 112.6 220.4 159.8 286.6 666.9 400.70
9 Shokhnazar Agulnazarov M 14~ Classic 116 115.9 225.9 159.8 281.1 666.9 389.00
10 Alibek Adlet M 16~ Classic 116 115.9 187.4 115.7 253.5 556.6 310.63
11 Bekzat Primbetov M 13~ Classic 116 110.9 176.3 110.2 198.4 485 272.99
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Marchenko Kazakhstan M 16 Classic 130 127.6 308.6 270 391.3 970 553.50
2 Boris Bukatka Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 130 126.5 352.7 237 369.2 959 550.49
3 Ruslan Kozhevnikov M 15~ Classic 130 130 314.1 209.4 424.4 948 530.06
4 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.7 347.2 231.5 308.6 887.3 495.23
5 Danil Rybalko M 14~ Classic 130 129.4 336.2 225.9 275.5 837.7 460.65
6 Dias Shakerkhan Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 130 130 297.6 187.4 330.7 815.7 444.23
7 Ybyray Kamal Kazakhstan M 16 Classic 130 127.6 281.1 187.4 308.6 777.1 426.51
8 Salauat Kurmanbek M 15~ Classic 130 128.7 286.6 181.8 308.6 777.1 423.15
9 Demeusin Zhanzhigitov Kazakhstan M 16 Classic 130 127.8 242.5 165.3 352.7 760.6 414.96
10 Adilkhan Orynbasarov M 17~ Classic 130 130 198.4 220.4 308.6 727.5 387.02
11 Shakhzod Musaev M 15~ Classic 130 129.8 253.5 181.8 286.6 722 384.04
12 Samandar Talatov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 253.5 159.8 292.1 705.4 378.73
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Kolesnikov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 145 145.1 358.2 209.4 485 1052.7 545.40
2 Dzhamshid Yuldashbekov M 17~ Classic 145 143 330.7 225.9 451.9 1008.6 525.48
3 Kirill Zheltov Kazakhstan M 16 Classic 145 144.8 341.7 225.9 407.8 975.5 500.13
4 Sergey Kozachenko M 15~ Classic 145 143.5 297.6 209.4 374.8 881.8 447.37
5 Vasiliy Ivanoy M 15~ Classic 145 145.4 308.6 154.3 418.8 881.8 442.53
6 Akylbek Sadykov M 17~ Classic 145 140.4 308.6 214.9 352.7 876.3 452.29
7 Eldar Akmurzaev M 15~ Classic 145 143 297.6 237 330.7 865.3 438.52
8 Samandar Izatullaev M 14~ Classic 145 139.7 242.5 132.2 297.6 672.4 328.67
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Plakhotnikov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 163 159.8 518.1 270 573.2 1361.3 678.68
2 Artem Tarada Kazakhstan M 18 Classic 163 162.2 418.8 319.6 446.4 1184.9 573.25
3 Vladimir Emtsev M 17~ Classic 163 155.5 374.8 264.5 424.4 1063.7 522.63
4 Vadim Shinakov M 17~ Classic 163 160.2 396.8 214.9 429.9 1041.6 498.33
5 Artur Kupriyanov M 16~ Classic 163 160 396.8 242.5 374.8 1014.1 483.41
6 Sayat Zhaskayratov M 14~ Classic 163 159.7 341.7 165.3 330.7 837.7 385.22
7 Makhambet Orynbaev M 16~ Classic 163 158.5 176.3 176.3 242.5 595.2 250.82
8 A Belousov M 17~ Classic 163 162.2 165.3 165.3 220.4 551.1 221.24
DQ Mansur Munapov M 15~ Classic 163 160.5
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Krasnokhodov M 16~ Classic 183 171.7 474 303.1 523.6 1300.7 611.80
2 Konstantin Lisnichenko Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 183 176.8 462.9 292.1 507 1262.1 579.01
3 Nursultan Kairzhan Kazakhstan M 17 Classic 183 181.1 374.8 264.5 451.9 1091.3 480.78
4 Stanislav Korolev M Classic 183 176.7 380.3 248 451.9 1080.2 483.57
5 Kirill Shulga M 15~ Classic 183 179 396.8 253.5 369.2 1019.6 447.41
6 Nikita Rogozhin M 17~ Classic 183 179.2 319.6 231.5 407.8 959 415.39
7 Abay Aydarbekov M 16~ Classic 183 182.7 308.6 242.5 374.8 925.9 392.46
8 Aleksey Vasilevskiy M Classic 183 172.1 314.1 209.4 341.7 865.3 377.86
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Lev Krasnik Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 205 201.7 529.1 308.6 507 1344.8 569.37
2 Dmitriy Dotsko M 17~ Classic 205 201.9 496 253.5 562.1 1311.7 552.89
3 Karen Gukasyan M 17~ Classic 205 199.3 418.8 231.5 424.4 1074.7 441.64
4 Magzhan Uzakbaev M 18 Classic 205 201 402.3 242.5 374.8 1019.6 412.14
5 Sergey Karakesekov M 17~ Classic 205 196.7 352.7 198.4 374.8 925.9 372.11
6 Ivan Batalov M 14~ Classic 205 197.7 297.6 154.3 275.5 727.5 273.18
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Azizbek Amanov M 17~ Classic 231 225.1 490.5 303.1 556.6 1350.3 533.44
2 Temirlan Nurlanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 231 223.3 474 308.6 485 1267.6 498.06
3 Ramil Minsafin M 15~ Classic 231 225.3 429.9 308.6 462.9 1201.5 465.04
4 Andrey Udartsev M 16~ Classic 231 224.2 440.9 253.5 451.9 1146.4 441.20
5 Vadim Savoskin M 14~ Classic 231 222 319.6 220.4 374.8 914.9 337.25
6 Aybek Kuramysov M 13~ Classic 231 208.2 275.5 176.3 330.7 782.6 289.18
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Rudenko M 17~ Classic 264 261.4 396.8 319.6 418.8 1135.3 396.42
2 Stanislav Tretyakov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 264 231.7 396.8 275.5 352.7 1025.1 377.42
3 Bunod Amanov M 15~ Classic 264 234.3 286.6 237 347.2 870.8 305.52
4 Andrey Ruban Russia M 14~ Classic 264 234.8 297.6 181.8 347.2 826.7 285.40
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Altaybaev Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 264+ 266.7 220.4 198.4 286.6 705.4 211.34
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 185 177.2 198.4 198.4 654.42
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Elena Salimova F 34~ Classic 114 113.5 121.2 121.2 500.94
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Kobtsev M Classic 145 145.5 286.6 286.6 630.84
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Zherebyatev M 22~ Classic 264 257 418.8 418.8 623.31
2 Sanzhar Sayatov M 23 Classic 264 245.8 407.8 407.8 622.76
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sharipkhan Sadvakasov Kazakhstan M 49~ Classic 183 182.3 297.6 297.6 550.43
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Sergey Chursin M 65~ Classic 231 230.3 292.1 292.1 463.71
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andrey Zhuravlev M 59~ Classic 264 257.2 308.6 308.6 459.31
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Nurlan Tatin M 22~ Classic 130 129.5 264.5 264.5 645.67
2 Oleg Baleev M 28~ Classic 130 129.8 275.5 275.5 671.11
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Zhaslan Donanov Kazakhstan M 26~ Classic 145 145.4 275.5 275.5 606.87
2 Roman Kamaliev M 24~ Classic 145 145 264.5 264.5 583.62
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ashim Abdinasyrov M 24~ Classic 163 161.1 319.6 319.6 647.93
2 Arkadiy Tkachev M 27~ Classic 163 161.6 319.6 319.6 646.56
3 Miras Kartmagambetov M 31~ Classic 163 162.4 319.6 319.6 643.84
4 Mukharbek Almazov M 23~ Classic 163 163.1 286.6 286.6 575.27
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Dauren Zhanseitov M 34~ Classic 183 180.5 407.8 407.8 759.84
DQ Stanislav Kovalenko M 26~ Classic 183 180.9
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Danil Keyn M 29~ Classic 205 202.5 374.8 374.8 645.34
2 Maksut Altymbaev Russia M 43~ Classic 205 203.8 363.7 363.7 623.68
DQ Timur Utaralin M 28~ Classic 205 201.8
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Fefelov M 37~ Classic 231 224 402.3 402.3 649.61
2 Roman Gizatullin M 34~ Classic 231 231.5 391.3 391.3 619.24
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Georgiy Daubert M 33~ Classic 264 244.5 474 474 725.91
2 Aleksandr Bogdantsov M 25~ Classic 264 238.3 418.8 418.8 651.34
3 Mikhail Pisarenko M 37~ Classic 264 258.8 418.8 418.8 620.89
4 Roman Kazakov Russia M 27~ Classic 264 261.7 418.8 418.8 617.05
5 Roman Pokrovskiy M 33~ Classic 264 259 297.6 297.6 441.23