2017 NordicPF Nordic Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2017-09-14, Norway, Fræna

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Pernille Stenberg Norway F 22~ Classic 103 103.6 220.4 170.8 275.5 666.9 406.83
2 Malin Carlsson Sweden F 22~ Classic 103 102.2 209.4 132.2 270 611.7 376.84
3 Malin Narum Kvamsdal Norway F 22~ Classic 103 102.1 203.9 137.8 248 589.7 363.59
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Maria Äimälä Finland F 21~ Classic 114 113.5 209.4 126.7 253.5 589.7 335.92
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Alexandra Varga Karlsson Sweden F Classic 125 122.8 297.6 181.8 347.2 826.7 442.96
2 Teresa Martikkala Finland F Classic 125 124.4 292.1 137.8 292.1 722 382.98
3 Thea Sætre Bergseth Norway F Classic 125 123.7 248 165.3 259 672.4 358.31
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Alice Gustafsson Sweden F Classic 138 137 242.5 187.4 325.1 755 371.51
2 Veera Mäkelä Finland F 18~ Classic 138 138 237 137.8 281.1 655.8 321.01
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Amelia Mauritzon Sweden F 21~ Classic 158 156.2 386.9 187.4 418.8 993.1 444.45
2 Ida Rönn Sweden F 19~ Classic 158 153.8 336.2 198.4 424.4 959 433.78
3 Anna Rinse Sweden F Classic 158 156.8 314.1 192.9 402.3 909.4 405.87
4 Silje Haube Norway F 22~ Classic 158 148.7 275.5 198.4 341.7 815.7 377.79
DQ Susanna Törrönen Finland F 18~ Classic 158 158.2 286.6 242.5
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Karoline Tanche-Larsen Norway F 21~ Classic 185 182.4 330.7 198.4 358.2 887.3 361.69
2 Mirka Valo Finland F 19~ Classic 185 185 297.6 170.8 396.8 865.3 350.13
3 Emma Pettersson Sweden F Classic 185 183.3 319.6 176.3 358.2 854.3 347.29
4 Sara Svanes Norway F 21~ Classic 185 179.9 325.1 203.9 308.6 837.7 343.93
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Fanny Lamminen Finland F 14~ Classic 125 124.5 316.3 159.8 275.5 751.7 398.44
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Agnes Rudin Sweden F 16~ Classic 138 136 259 159.8 339.5 758.4 375.26
2 Milka Kanerva Finland F 14~ Classic 138 125.8 192.9 104.7 209.4 507 266.60
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Vilma Olsson Sweden F 17~ Classic 158 153.6 372.5 220.4 391.3 984.3 445.65
2 Dina Lorentzen Norway F 17~ Classic 158 152.6 297.6 192.9 380.3 870.8 395.95
3 Isabell Adolfsen Norway F 17~ Classic 158 149.6 297.6 165.3 374.8 837.7 386.28
4 Nikita Alslie Norway F 16~ Classic 158 145.8 286.6 159.8 297.6 744 349.46
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Lill Marlene Danielsen Norway F Classic 185 182.1 314.1 154.3 341.7 810.2 330.51
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Niklas Lindroth Sweden M Classic 163 163 446.4 358.2 545.6 1350.3 440.83
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Chido Nnoli Norway M 19~ Classic 183 179.2 496 330.7 645.9 1472.7 451.53
2 Carl Andersson Sweden M Classic 183 180.7 551.1 319.6 562.1 1433 437.10
3 Magnus Alme Aasheim Norway M Classic 183 182.9 485 352.7 551.1 1388.9 420.58
4 Jacob Florelius Norway M 18~ Classic 183 182.9 407.8 341.7 540.1 1289.7 390.54
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Emanuel Persson Sweden M 22~ Classic 205 203.3 573.2 363.7 617.3 1554.2 444.59
2 Ben Ramadani Norway M Classic 205 203.8 540.1 385.8 578.7 1504.6 429.93
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Emil Norling Sweden M 20~ Classic 231 219.7 595.2 363.7 699.9 1658.9 458.55
2 Damian Steinke Norway M 19~ Classic 231 228.2 562.1 347.2 655.8 1565.2 426.44
3 Ingvi Örn Friðriksson Iceland M 22~ Classic 231 226.5 567.7 341.7 639.3 1548.7 423.08
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Emil Gustafsson Sweden M 22~ Classic 264 263 617.3 457.4 661.4 1736.1 453.38
2 Gustav Hansson Sweden M Classic 264 262.6 573.2 352.7 661.4 1587.3 414.66
3 Inge Audun Kjoberg Norway M Classic 264 241.9 523.6 341.7 661.4 1526.7 407.82
4 Þorsteinn Ægir Óttarsson Iceland M 21~ Classic 264 255 540.1 374.8 578.7 1493.6 393.04
5 Espen Vika Norway M Classic 264 261.6 518.1 297.6 606.2 1421.9 371.81
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Erik Røen Norway M 20~ Classic 264+ 301.7 683.4 418.8 705.4 1807.8 459.82
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Martin Wilkens Denmark M 17~ Classic 163 162.9 462.9 259 573.2 1295.2 422.92
2 Svavar Örn Sigurðsson Iceland M 17~ Classic 163 160.4 440.9 297.6 507 1245.6 411.41
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Andre Sørlie Nilsen Norway M 17~ Classic 183 182.4 468.4 264.5 568.8 1301.8 394.87
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Ali Hamdan Norway M 17~ Classic 205 205 583.1 330.7 629.4 1543.2 439.73
2 Mathias Hergot Norway M 17~ Classic 205 196.9 418.8 308.6 468.4 1196 347.62
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
DQ Jesper Vogelius Denmark M 16~ Classic 231 210.1 319.6 396.8
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Steven Örnerstedt Sweden M 17~ Classic 264 256.1 639.3 396.8 582 1618.2 425.35
2 Frederik Sibtsen Denmark M 17~ Classic 264 259.4 512.5 281.1 556.6 1350.3 353.81
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Anna Schjøtt Denmark F 21~ Equipped 125 123.5 352.7 187.4 347.2 887.3 473.38
2 Kara Gautadóttir Iceland F 20~ Equipped 125 122.7 297.6 165.3 319.6 782.6 419.69
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Julie Antonsen Oseth Norway F 18~ Equipped 138 137.3 374.8 198.4 336.2 909.4 446.73
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Ruth Sandbak Berge Norway F 21~ Equipped 158 151.1 418.8 192.9 385.8 997.6 456.79
2 Ingri Skogstad Wåde Norway F Equipped 158 156.2 380.3 214.9 336.2 931.4 416.82
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Thuridur Kv. Gudmundsd Iceland F Equipped 185 168.9 369.2 126.7 347.2 843.2 358.84
DQ Linda Zahl Pedersen Norway F 21~ Equipped 185 179 231.5 407.8
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
DQ Kine Helene Fossbakk Norway F 22~ Equipped 185+ 194.3 462.9 385.8
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Natalie Bjaanes Norway F 17~ Equipped 138 138.7 325.1 214.9 319.6 859.8 419.10
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Marthe Engskar Ramsrud Norway F 17~ Equipped 158 156.6 176.3 314.1 275.5 766.1 342.21
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Sóley Margrét Jónsdóttir Iceland F 15~ Equipped 185+ 212.1 490.5 259 453 1202.6 459.67
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
DQ Aron Ingi Gautason Iceland M Equipped 163 161.4 314.1 474
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Alexander Lancaster Norway M 19~ Equipped 183 179.9 644.8 418.8 562.1 1625.9 497.23
2 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 20~ Equipped 183 182.8 617.3 369.2 606.2 1592.8 482.44
3 Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 22~ Equipped 183 181.9 617.3 325.1 639.3 1581.8 480.52
4 Matias Viiperi Finland M 22~ Equipped 183 182.4 595.2 385.8 573.2 1554.2 471.47
5 Henrik Magnusson Sweden M 21~ Equipped 183 180.2 496 440.9 562.1 1499.1 458.05
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Karl Anton Löve Iceland M 19~ Equipped 205 201.6 661.4 429.9 600.7 1692 486.09
2 Henrik Hagen Norway M 18~ Equipped 205 203.6 633.8 429.9 595.2 1658.9 474.28
3 Jostein Fiveltun Norway M 22~ Equipped 205 191.3 611.7 374.8 578.7 1565.2 462.00
4 Tuomas Puhakka Finland M 21~ Equipped 205 204.1 523.6 385.8 562.1 1471.6 420.22
5 Chris Wood #2 Denmark M 19~ Equipped 205 190.4 523.6 308.6 512.5 1344.8 397.93
6 Rasmus Knudsen Denmark M 21~ Equipped 205 183.6 485 330.7 457.4 1273.1 384.71
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
DQ John Ivar Pettersen Norway M 17~ Equipped 183 182.4 545.6 496