2019 NSF NM Styrkeløft utstyr ungdom junior veteran

2019-11-23, Norway, Bergen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Henrik Hagen M 20~ Equipped 205 204.6 749.5 596.3 639.3 1985.2 687.05
2 Frida Aung F 21~ Equipped 138 135.5 413.3 264.5 418.8 1096.8 660.18
3 Natalie Bjaanes F 19~ Equipped 158 149.8 407.8 264.5 380.3 1052.7 612.07
4 Runi Hammerø Sparby F 41~ Equipped 185+ 207.7 507 253.5 413.3 1173.9 593.57
5 Sigve Valentinsen M 58~ Equipped 183 182.5 562.1 440.9 551.1 1554.2 586.78
6 Joel Immanuel Vikesland M 21~ Equipped 205 204.7 595.2 358.2 694.4 1647.9 579.86
7 Juliane Slettnes F 17~ Equipped 138 137.8 367 214.9 363.7 945.7 579.83
8 Hermann Moen M 19~ Equipped 205 203.4 617.3 474 534.6 1625.9 574.79
9 Ludvik Moen M 17 Equipped 183 181.2 589.7 385.8 529.1 1504.6 572.32
10 Kasper Høiland Andersen M 18~ Equipped 183 182.1 578.7 358.2 551.1 1488.1 565.04
11 Heidi Ottesen Solberg F 44~ Equipped 125 124.9 341.7 192.9 336.2 870.8 564.73
12 Tommy Nordstø M 45~ Equipped 205 204.9 584.2 429.9 584.2 1598.3 563.78
13 Anita Stavik F 53~ Equipped 125 125.5 358.2 154.3 347.2 859.8 557.67
14 Daniel Andersen Nilsen M 17~ Equipped 130 128.6 440.9 237 440.9 1118.8 551.36
15 Jim Ljungquist M Equipped 264 263.9 628.3 518.1 640.4 1786.8 548.13
16 Magnus Varpen Langleite M Equipped 163 162.3 485 330.7 474 1289.7 533.40
17 Gro-Berit Stavheim F 54~ Equipped 185 178.3 397.9 192.9 369.2 960.1 532.14
18 Helge Sviland M 43~ Equipped 205 201.4 496 429.9 507 1433 516.08
19 Marthe S. Tjelta F Equipped 125 124.2 297.6 148.8 308.6 755 504.67
20 Aleksander B. Hauge M Equipped 183 179.8 451.9 358.2 485 1295.2 503.28
21 Bjørn Astad M 55~ Equipped 163 162.4 474 303.1 429.9 1207 502.98
22 Herner Sæverot M 52~ Equipped 205 204 518.1 363.7 518.1 1399.9 501.99
23 Stig Rune Nielsen M 54~ Equipped 205 204.5 507 385.8 507 1399.9 501.35
24 Elise Novum F 23 Equipped 138 137.6 297.6 220.4 270 788.1 500.91
25 Thomas Lyse M 18~ Equipped 183 173.4 462.9 281.1 490.5 1234.6 492.94
26 Loyd Lancaster M Equipped 231 213.5 518.1 352.7 507 1377.9 483.03
27 Frode Larsen M Equipped 163 162.4 451.9 270 418.8 1140.9 478.70
28 Emma Elise Aas F Equipped 114 113.6 261.2 110.2 297.6 669.1 476.06
29 Åge Berntsen M Equipped 264+ 337.2 793.6 286.6 617.3 1697.5 469.03
30 Rune Johansen M Equipped 264 238.6 541.2 385.8 440.9 1367.9 453.44
31 Morten A. Middelthon M Equipped 231 223.7 496 325.1 496 1317.2 453.14
32 Arve Rønnekleiv M 51~ Equipped 231 221.5 418.8 259 611.7 1289.7 447.02
33 Freddy Svendsen M Equipped 231 229.6 446.4 396.8 446.4 1289.7 438.89
34 Morten Novum M 55~ Equipped 264+ 283.5 562.1 440.9 440.9 1444 438.19
35 Noa Ardalan Josefsen M Equipped 231 229.2 507 264.5 440.9 1212.5 416.29
36 Grethe Bøe F Equipped 138 137.2 253.5 137.8 209.4 600.7 407.16
37 Thea Margrethe Korneliussen F Equipped 114 109.9 220.4 99.2 198.4 518.1 396.73
38 Tormod Andersen M 62~ Equipped 183 182.2 330.7 220.4 440.9 992 396.27
39 Tove Hansen F Equipped 125 118.4 148.8 115.7 220.4 485 367.28
40 Arnfinn Skadsem M Equipped 205 191.2 308.6 198.4 319.6 826.7 331.05
41 Runar Saxegård M 48~ Equipped 264 263.9 165.3 220.4 220.4 606.2 220.33