2020 NZPF WBOP Regional Championships

2020-07-11, New Zealand-WKO, Hamilton

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 185 Masters 1
1 Frances Graham F 49 Classic 185 185.2 264.5 137.8 308.6 711 60.90
Women Classic 125 Masters 2
1 Anna Clarke F 52 Classic 125 125.6 203.9 110.2 220.4 534.6 56.88
2 Romelia Goodin F Classic 125 125.6 154.3 115.7 220.4 490.5 52.19
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
DQ Sarah Tana F 58 Classic 138 138.9 132.2 253.5
Women Classic 138 Masters 3
1 Catherine Menzies New Zealand F 59 Classic 138 138.9 203.9 143.3 264.5 611.7 60.71
Women Classic 158 Masters 3
1 Colleen Cadman New Zealand F Classic 158 158.7 110.2 114.6 205 429.9 39.49
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Evie Corrigan New Zealand F 24 Classic 138 138.9 341.7 187.4 407.8 936.9 92.98
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Lee-Ann O'Callaghan F 38 Classic 185+ 237 143.3 325.1 705.4
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Cloie Pigangay F 17~ Classic 185 185.2 181.8 99.2 220.4 501.5 42.96
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Beaden Overington M 18 Classic 163 163.1 358.2 220.4 446.4 1025.1 68.27
2 Hemi Ormsby M 20 Classic 163 163.1 319.6 209.4 485 1014.1 67.53
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Mitch Kennedy M Classic 183 182.9 446.4 253.5 501.5 1201.5 75.44
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Seth Stuart M 22 Classic 205 205 424.4 292.1 619.5 1336 79.28
2 Hamish McWilliam M 20 Classic 205 205 396.8 242.5 507 1146.4 68.03
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Jimmylee Cruickshank M Classic 231 231.5 418.8 319.6 529.1 1267.6 70.99
2 Jackie Wang M Classic 231 231.5 462.9 248 496 1207 67.60
3 Lachie McWilliam M 20 Classic 231 231.5 396.8 248 507 1151.9 64.51
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
2 Peter Bevington M 40 Classic 231 231.5 462.9 363.7 496 1322.7 74.08
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Robb Graham M 51 Classic 183 182.9 396.8 220.4 496 1113.3 69.91
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
1 Chad Anderson USA M Classic 231 231.5 440.9 264.5 518.1 1223.5 68.52
Men Classic 264 Masters 2
1 Malone Horn South Africa M 49~ Classic 264 264.5 485 418.8 617.3 1521.2 80.21
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Jade Sutton M 24 Classic 130 130 209.4 132.2 231.5 573.2 43.02
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Timothy Monigatti New Zealand M 23 Classic 183 182.3 661.4 380.3 722 1763.7 110.94
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Pieter Uys Australia M Classic 205 205 474 336.2 556.6 1366.8 81.11
2 Bradley Whitehead M Classic 205 205 341.7 192.9 451.9 986.5 58.54
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Sean Clarke M 28 Classic 264 264.5 457.4 308.6 595.2 1361.3 71.78
2 Sean Peake M 25~ Classic 264 264.5 496 275.5 529.1 1300.7 68.59
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Josh McWilliam M 17 Classic 130 130 253.5 198.4 209.4 661.4 49.64
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Gavin Myers M Classic 145 145.5 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 48.32
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Noah Hoeft M Classic 163 163.1 330.7 198.4 374.8 903.9 60.19
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Heath Graham M 17 Classic 205 205 479.5 281.1 574.3 1334.9 79.21
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Theo Maddox M 17 Classic 264 264.5 418.8 259 551.1 1229 64.81
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Prarthna Reddy F Equipped 185 185.2 253.5 132.2 275.5 661.4 47.18
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Grace Parquist F 16 Equipped 185+ 242.5 121.2 270 633.8
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1
1 Scott Parsons M Equipped 231 231.5 462.9 485 529.1 1477.1 68.48
Women Classic 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Delwyn Evans New Zealand F 56 Classic 158 158.7 148.8 148.8 52.88
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Krystal Falepeau F 25~ Classic 185 185.2 143.3 143.3 48.49
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Liam McAskie M 24~ Classic 231 231.5 341.7 341.7 69.40