2014 OceaniaPF Asia & Oceania Championships

2014-12-08, Australia-VIC, Melbourne

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Jasmine Martin Philippines F 20~ Classic 103 100.6 198.4 110.2 308.6 617.3 384.45
2 Georgia Emmett Australia F 19~ Classic 103 103.3 165.3 93.7 220.4 479.5 293.19
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Sarah Simpson New Zealand F 22~ Classic 114 114.2 187.4 149.9 302 639.3 362.60
2 Olivia McConnell Australia F 22~ Classic 114 113.6 198.4 104.7 242.5 545.6 310.62
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Natalie Salm Australia F 22~ Classic 125 125.1 275.5 154.3 270 699.9 369.70
2 Tamara Navarro Australia F 21~ Classic 125 125.2 254.6 126.7 292.1 673.5 355.48
3 Alyssa Jan Guiterrez Philippines F Classic 125 125.1 198.4 110.2 315.2 623.9 329.52
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Ariel Symon Australia F 21~ Classic 138 137.2 303.1 187.4 336.2 826.7 406.41
2 Mengting Wu Singapore F 19~ Classic 138 138.2 231.5 115.7 292.1 639.3 312.58
DQ Ashley Templeton New Zealand F 22~ Classic 138 138.6 253.5 314.1
DQ Brooke DeBritt Australia F 21~ Classic 138 129 143.3 281.1
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Abigail Maynard New Zealand F 20~ Classic 158 154.1 310.8 132.2 364.8 808 364.97
2 Charlene Lee Australia F 21~ Classic 158 157 297.6 132.2 286.6 716.5 319.45
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Yan-Fei Zhao Australia F 18~ Classic 185 182.7 386.9 188.5 385.8 961.2 391.41
2 Madelyn Harp Australia F 20~ Classic 185 184.6 308.6 187.4 330.7 826.7 334.90
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Tiarne Augustine Australia F 19~ Classic 185+ 262.2 336.2 203.9 286.6 826.7 300.34
2 Ana Garnett Fiji F Classic 185+ 188.5 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 282.90
3 Mel Waqasanibogi Fiji F Classic 185+ 196 231.5 121.2 308.6 661.4 260.57
Women Classic 125 Masters 1
1 Rikki Flanders Australia F 43~ Classic 125 125.5 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 336.75
2 Lin Donevska Australia F Classic 125 124.7 187.4 137.8 237 562.1 297.54
Women Classic 138 Masters 1
1 Mary Giffin Australia F 41~ Classic 138 136.8 314.1 177.4 341.7 833.3 410.67
2 Steph Radavanovic Australia F Classic 138 132.9 242.5 143.3 308.6 694.4 349.84
Women Classic 158 Masters 1
1 Cass Pickard Australia F 40 Classic 158 149.7 308.6 148.8 385.8 843.2 388.74
2 Michelle Rodgers Australia F 44~ Classic 158 152.1 220.4 110.2 286.6 617.3 281.36
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1
1 Katrina Evans Australia F 40~ Classic 185+ 223.3 314.1 176.3 330.7 821.2 308.99
DQ Lisa Veitch Australia F 43~ Classic 185+ 337.1 165.3 374.8
Women Classic 114 Masters 2
1 Ali Gascoine New Zealand F Classic 114 108.5 209.4 137.8 325.1 672.4 396.30
Women Classic 125 Masters 2
1 Clair Angel Australia F 51 Classic 125 124.2 181.8 115.7 292.1 589.7 313.21
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
1 Glenda Presutti Australia F 57~ Classic 138 135.8 275.5 128.9 343.9 748.4 370.90
2 Wing-Yuk Ip Hong Kong F Classic 138 135.2 210.5 133.3 249.1 593 294.80
Women Classic 158 Masters 2
1 Susan Maguire Australia F 51~ Classic 158 156.6 214.9 126.7 264.5 606.2 270.81
2 Delwyn Evans New Zealand F 50 Classic 158 154.5 181.8 148.8 253.5 584.2 263.37
Women Classic 185 Masters 2
1 Jasmine Waiari New Zealand F Classic 185 176.3 265.6 165.3 358.2 789.2 327.57
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2
1 Heather Hope Australia F 49~ Classic 185+ 186.1 154.3 88.1 275.5 518.1 209.00
Women Classic 103 Masters 3
1 Trish Muldrock New Zealand F Classic 103 101 165.3 138.9 270 574.3 356.58
Women Classic 125 Masters 3
1 Cherry Wilson New Zealand F Classic 125 125 159.8 82.6 231.5 474 250.52
Women Classic 138 Masters 3
1 Chizuko Hoshita Japan F 61 Classic 138 134.9 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 301.94
2 Miyoko Nakajima Japan F 65~ Classic 138 136.4 214.9 121.2 264.5 600.7 296.60
3 Linda Lynch Australia F 60~ Classic 138 135 207.2 115.7 259 582 289.68
4 Sylvia Clarkson New Zealand F 67~ Classic 138 133.3 198.4 104.7 264.5 567.7 285.25
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3
1 Senimili Turner Fiji F Classic 185+ 248.8 308.6 198.4 331.8 838.8 307.76
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Leslie Evangelista Philippines F 33 Classic 103 102.7 231.5 126.7 325.1 683.4 419.49
2 Priscilla Smoot Australia F 34~ Classic 103 101.6 209.4 126.7 259 595.2 368.17
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Elizabeth Craven Australia F 39 Classic 114 112.5 303.1 170.8 341.7 815.7 467.85
2 Noriko Furuya Japan F 43 Classic 114 113.6 259 216 308.6 783.7 446.16
3 Anita Koykka Philippines F 54 Classic 114 111.6 275.5 154.3 314.1 744 429.33
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Hartati Sri Indonesia F 29~ Classic 125 123.8 341.7 253.5 358.2 953.5 507.82
2 Alix Newton Australia F 27~ Classic 125 123.2 299.8 181.8 361.5 843.2 450.68
3 Jasmin Higgs Australia F 33~ Classic 125 124.5 248 189.6 336.2 773.8 410.12
4 Linh Le New Zealand F Classic 125 122.5 242.5 110.2 292.1 644.8 346.10
5 Suzan Premji New Zealand F 30 Classic 125 122.2 220.4 126.7 286.6 633.8 340.90
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Sari Noviana Indonesia F 29~ Classic 138 133.7 281.1 220.4 446.4 948 475.42
2 Kelli Fagan Australia F 33~ Classic 138 137.1 358.2 170.8 374.8 903.9 444.62
3 Betina Bordeos Philippines F 24 Classic 138 133.8 270 165.3 347.2 782.6 392.25
4 Svetlana Nazarenko Kazakhstan F Classic 138 137.4 264.5 176.3 341.7 782.6 384.27
5 Carolina Dillen New Zealand F 31 Classic 138 138.7 270 148.8 297.6 716.5 349.25
6 Lea Attenborough New Zealand F 38~ Classic 138 138.6 237 126.7 286.6 650.3 317.20
7 Mutsumi Kaneko Japan F 27~ Classic 138 137.2 220.4 137.8 286.6 644.8 317.00
DQ Marion Falla Australia F 33~ Classic 138 138.2 132.2 341.7
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Eibon Jerusha Mau Nauru F 26~ Classic 158 154.8 374.8 198.4 374.8 948 426.73
2 Davina Strauss Australia F 34~ Classic 158 148.6 286.6 148.8 419.9 855.4 396.42
3 Jane Morris Australia F 36 Classic 158 158.4 275.5 165.3 330.7 771.6 342.09
4 Maer Jimenez Australia F 32~ Classic 158 147 264.5 132.2 363.7 760.6 355.15
5 Ruth Knights New Zealand F 32 Classic 158 150.1 248 121.2 308.6 677.9 311.87
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Tasha Williams New Zealand F Classic 185 180.1 374.8 214.9 429.9 1019.6 418.38
2 Jessica Hanara New Zealand F Classic 185 177.5 319.6 187.4 363.7 870.8 360.06
3 Mel Flett Australia F 27 Classic 185 172 319.6 176.3 358.2 854.3 359.59
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Matile Sitagata Samoa F 21~ Classic 185+ 228.9 462.9 198.4 490.5 1151.9 430.54
2 Ana de Joux New Zealand F 35 Classic 185+ 231.3 396.8 176.3 396.8 970 361.61
3 Elesi Ikanidrodro Fiji F Classic 185+ 240.4 352.7 187.4 374.8 914.9 338.05
4 Fanuara Manoa Tahiti F Classic 185+ 209.3 308.6 242.5 308.6 859.8 330.16
5 Michelle Welsh Nauru F 35~ Classic 185+ 214.4 314.1 143.3 369.2 826.7 314.91
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Rowella Andre Abrea Philippines F Classic 103 102 187.4 88.1 231.5 507 312.67
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Febrose Tsiode Nauru F 15 Classic 114 112.8 242.5 176.3 242.5 661.4 378.48
DQ Evangeline Vece Australia F 16~ Classic 114 112.5 115.7 220.4
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivy Rose Jones Nauru F 14~ Classic 125 117.7 198.4 88.1 231.5 518.1 286.98
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Kerri-Anne Cauchi Australia F 17~ Classic 138 137 225.9 110.2 308.6 644.8 317.39
2 Deliah Dabwido Nauru F 14~ Classic 138 137 220.4 93.7 242.5 556.6 273.99
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Saisha Jeremiah Nauru F Classic 158 156.1 303.1 132.2 302 737.4 330.20
2 Selina Harris Nauru F Classic 158 157.9 242.5 104.7 220.4 567.7 252.15
DQ Ilena Vea Niue F Classic 158 157.9 110.2 264.5
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Paige White Australia F Classic 185 182.4 275.5 132.2 396.8 804.7 327.97
2 Gemmina Dowiyogo Nauru F 16~ Classic 185 177.5 308.6 137.8 330.7 777.1 321.32
3 Malia Vea Niue F Classic 185 177 264.5 110.2 286.6 661.4 273.93
4 Maria Chong Fiji F 16~ Classic 185 184.8 187.4 99.2 264.5 551.1 223.13
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Agnes Taleka Nauru F 16~ Classic 185+ 206.4 385.8 176.3 357.1 919.3 354.76
2 Motoria Tano Niue F Classic 185+ 187.2 187.4 66.1 242.5 496 199.53
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Nicholas Viet Australia M 18~ Classic 116 114.6 259 198.4 369.2 826.7 367.98
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Marcus Yap Singapore M Classic 130 129.2 407.8 231.5 457.4 1096.8 433.66
2 Regie Ramirez Philippines M 20~ Classic 130 125.3 407.8 220.4 462.9 1091.3 444.08
3 Jude Teabuge Nauru M 22~ Classic 130 128.3 325.1 225.9 435.4 986.5 392.59
4 John Duran New Zealand M 20~ Classic 130 127.6 319.6 165.3 462.9 948 379.08
5 Ka-Yung Wong Hong Kong M 22~ Classic 130 126 248 198.4 264.5 711 287.87
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Viki Aryanto Indonesia M Classic 145 145.1 496 341.7 602.9 1440.7 514.09
2 Sonsy Matisima Nauru M 22~ Classic 145 143.3 385.8 286.6 474 1146.4 413.50
3 Brandon Choo Australia M 21~ Classic 145 144.8 396.8 253.5 485 1135.3 405.90
4 Isiah de Villa Philippines M 21~ Classic 145 143.3 391.3 248 474 1113.3 401.58
5 Teakoi Uei Kiribati M Classic 145 145 396.8 253.5 418.8 1069.2 381.77
6 Bwaranik Tematand Kiribati M Classic 145 138.5 363.7 231.5 440.9 1036.1 384.62
7 Lee Yang Australia M 22~ Classic 145 144.9 374.8 259 380.3 1014.1 362.32
8 Steven Shi New Zealand M 22~ Classic 145 142.2 363.7 220.4 374.8 959 348.16
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 John Paul Cauchi Australia M 21~ Classic 163 162.1 507 264.5 611.7 1383.4 453.34
2 Bronco Deiranauw Nauru M 22~ Classic 163 162.9 545.6 292.1 545.6 1383.4 451.80
3 Taggart Duburiya Nauru M 22 Classic 163 161.8 468.4 358.2 512.5 1339.3 439.53
4 Ali Sayed Australia M 19~ Classic 163 161 451.9 286.6 496 1234.6 406.56
5 Teaeki Toeke Kiribati M Classic 163 161 440.9 297.6 485 1223.5 402.93
6 Krishna Nair New Zealand M 23 Classic 163 161.7 429.9 275.5 507 1212.5 398.12
7 Jak Tan New Zealand M 21 Classic 163 157.7 435.4 225.9 490.5 1151.9 385.14
8 Angus Banh Australia M 21~ Classic 163 162.6 413.3 264.5 440.9 1118.8 365.93
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Brett Gibbs New Zealand M 23 Classic 183 181.1 595.2 410 639.3 1644.6 501.03
2 Joshua Tukua New Zealand M Classic 183 179.2 507 336.2 617.3 1460.5 447.77
3 Anat Zhavoronkov Kazakhstan M Classic 183 181.8 512.5 358.2 523.6 1394.4 423.72
4 Alex Cochrane-Davis Australia M Classic 183 182.6 501.5 325.1 534.6 1361.3 412.62
5 Yan Wei Tan Singapore M Classic 183 177.3 424.4 303.1 562.1 1289.7 397.98
6 Joshua Balia Australia M 19 Classic 183 179.6 485 286.6 507 1278.6 391.42
7 Andrew Tang #1 Australia M 20~ Classic 183 182 407.8 281.1 518.1 1207 366.64
8 Ngai Chung Lee Hong Kong M Classic 183 179 396.8 242.5 518.1 1157.4 355.11
9 Tim Davies #1 Australia M 21~ Classic 183 181.8 424.4 248 462.9 1135.3 345.00
10 Moanarii Mercier Tahiti M Classic 183 182.5 352.7 330.7 440.9 1124.3 340.91
DQ Greco Karl Tom Nauru M Classic 183 181.1
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Erlan Smagulov Kazakhstan M Classic 205 201.9 573.2 374.8 617.3 1565.2 449.29
2 Kero Limen V-Tromich Nauru M 22~ Classic 205 203.2 577.6 330.7 617.3 1525.6 436.51
3 Yosuke Horiguchi Japan M 21 Classic 205 204.6 534.6 429.9 556.6 1521.2 433.90
4 Fern Domage Cook Nauru M Classic 205 201.9 529.1 363.7 529.1 1421.9 408.16
5 Lachlan Rickards Australia M Classic 205 197.6 529.1 308.6 540.1 1377.9 399.79
6 Jamie King #1 New Zealand M Classic 205 186.3 485 297.6 584.2 1366.8 409.55
7 George Seeger Australia M 21~ Classic 205 203.6 462.9 270 595.2 1328.3 379.76
8 Gaspar Lorenzo Philippines M Classic 205 195.2 446.4 314.1 462.9 1223.5 357.30
9 Rhys Evans New Zealand M 19~ Classic 205 191.3 429.9 314.1 451.9 1196 353.00
10 Jamie Smith #4 Australia M 21~ Classic 205 190.8 424.4 275.5 165.3 865.3 255.80
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Josh Cook Nauru M Classic 231 225.4 595.2 385.8 573.2 1554.2 425.36
2 Takano Matsuzawa Japan M Classic 231 225.5 556.6 336.2 629.4 1522.3 416.54
3 Luke Dingle New Zealand M Classic 231 229.2 534.6 319.6 663.6 1517.8 412.82
4 Taala Junior Tasi Samoa M Classic 231 228.4 585.3 297.6 606.2 1489.2 405.59
5 Peter Abell Australia M 22~ Classic 231 224.3 507 325.1 628.3 1460.5 400.47
6 Andrew Loulanting Australia M 20~ Classic 231 225.7 545.6 319.6 595.2 1460.5 399.50
7 Rex Parsons Australia M 19~ Classic 231 226.8 529.1 347.2 573.2 1449.5 395.77
8 Misinia Misikea Niue M Classic 231 209.5 330.7 286.6 496 1113.3 314.05
9 Steven Melekiola Nauru M 22~ Classic 231 227.8 308.6 469.5 308.6 1086.8 296.27
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Stefan Pizzardi Australia M 21~ Classic 264+ 309.8 661.4 325.1 639.3 1625.9 411.88
2 Raymond Debuque Philippines M 20~ Classic 264+ 273.7 562.1 374.8 551.1 1488.1 385.18
3 Emau Manusamoa Samoa M 20~ Classic 264+ 320.6 618.4 308.6 551.1 1478.2 372.61
4 Ebrahim Alnaqbi UAE M Classic 264+ 405.4 225.9 242.5 396.8 865.3 210.53
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Keiji Fujikawa Japan M 42~ Classic 163 161.6 402.3 275.5 440.9 1118.8 367.54
2 Tsugushi Hayashi Japan M Classic 163 157.8 385.8 286.6 440.9 1113.3 372.05
3 Phil Menzie Australia M 45~ Classic 163 157.9 325.1 237 407.8 970 324.00
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Gerard Belshaw Australia M 39~ Classic 183 182.8 396.8 259 474 1129.8 342.22
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Jason Clarke #1 Australia M 39~ Classic 205 200.4 584.2 330.7 628.3 1543.2 444.64
2 Ray Owen Australia M Classic 205 203 534.6 380.3 562.1 1477.1 422.85
3 Ripine Pula Samoa M Classic 205 201.4 485 352.7 496 1333.8 383.36
4 Alexand Asfaganov Australia M Classic 205 201.8 529.1 330.7 462.9 1322.7 379.78
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Butt Ather Kamran Pakistan M Classic 231 228.6 529.1 352.7 551.1 1433 390.14
2 Mark Haureliuk Australia M 42~ Classic 231 230.9 512.5 352.7 562.1 1427.5 387.24
3 Dave Keong Australia M 40~ Classic 231 222.6 474 347.2 562.1 1383.4 380.39
4 Jason Wharton Nauru M 43~ Classic 231 229.4 490.5 314.1 529.1 1333.8 362.69
DQ Colin Wright #2 New Zealand M 46 Classic 231 228.3 462.9
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Steve Lousich New Zealand M Classic 264 263.5 551.1 402.3 512.5 1466 382.66
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Robert Ata Dabwido Nauru M Classic 264+ 317.3 683.4 462.9 551.1 1697.5 428.53
2 Omar Jumaa Al Dhareri UAE M Classic 264+ 430.9 286.6 352.7 264.5 903.9 218.25
Men Classic 145 Masters 2
1 Glenn Wright New Zealand M Classic 145 143.6 336.2 220.4 407.8 964.5 347.23
2 Yoshinori Hara Japan M 56 Classic 145 141.6 286.6 181.8 396.8 865.3 315.18
Men Classic 163 Masters 2
1 Irving Harris Nauru M 50 Classic 163 162.4 418.8 253.5 418.8 1091.3 357.09
2 Vince Patty Australia M 49~ Classic 163 158 319.6 318.5 374.8 1013 338.18
3 Wayne Belcher Australia M 54~ Classic 163 156.8 319.6 220.4 465.1 1005.3 337.53
4 Ka Po Wang Hong Kong M Classic 163 159 220.4 214.9 352.7 788.1 261.90
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Jamie Kett New Zealand M Classic 183 182.1 407.8 303.1 474 1184.9 359.81
2 Peter Gray Australia M Classic 183 180.1 380.3 320.7 451.9 1153 352.43
3 Stephen King #1 New Zealand M 52 Classic 183 180.5 451.9 225.9 457.4 1135.3 346.52
4 Paul Cook Australia M Classic 183 180.6 424.4 214.9 474 1113.3 339.67
5 Roberto Gayanes Philippines M 49~ Classic 183 175.3 440.9 176.3 396.8 1014.1 315.17
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Eric Dumas Australia M 50 Classic 205 201.5 530.2 319.6 541.2 1391.1 399.73
2 Alan Tano Puleosi Niue M 56 Classic 205 200.6 231.5 187.4 341.7 760.6 219.03
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
1 Jonathon Seymour Australia M 49~ Classic 231 220.6 513.6 347.2 518.1 1379 380.52
Men Classic 264 Masters 2
1 Kelvin Aitken Australia M 56~ Classic 264 257.8 496 325.1 639.3 1460.5 383.27
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2
1 Leigh Wisbey Australia M 52 Classic 264+ 305.5 540.1 242.5 584.2 1366.8 346.99
2 Mark Fields New Zealand M Classic 264+ 287.8 474 297.6 413.3 1184.9 303.78
Men Classic 130 Masters 3
1 Taiichi Horibata Japan M 59~ Classic 130 128.4 264.5 192.9 275.5 733 291.47
Men Classic 145 Masters 3
1 Tare Heinri Teabuge Nauru M Classic 145 144.1 220.4 154.3 231.5 606.2 217.56
Men Classic 163 Masters 3
1 John Capolla Australia M Classic 163 162.3 341.7 192.9 451.9 986.5 322.98
2 Pak Ho Tsang Hong Kong M Classic 163 161.6 220.4 253.5 308.6 782.6 257.10
3 Geoff Lewis Australia M 65~ Classic 163 160.2 231.5 176.3 330.7 738.5 244.06
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Tatsuro Tanikawa Japan M 61~ Classic 183 169.1 418.8 287.7 418.8 1125.4 358.22
2 John Rippon New Zealand M 66 Classic 183 181.7 319.6 248 413.3 981 298.22
Men Classic 205 Masters 3
1 Martin Reynolds Australia M 61~ Classic 205 199 374.8 297.6 474 1146.4 331.41
2 John Rivers New Zealand M Classic 205 200.7 341.7 220.4 385.8 948 272.91
Men Classic 231 Masters 3
1 Brian Hutton Australia M 60~ Classic 231 224.1 442 242.5 453 1137.6 312.03
2 Ted Rutledge Australia M Classic 231 224.7 414.4 242.5 402.3 1059.3 290.23
3 David Alan Parker Australia M Classic 231 227 220.4 330.7 264.5 815.7 222.63
Men Classic 130 Masters 4
1 Akiyoshi Kawanaka Japan M Classic 130 128.4 198.4 187.4 242.5 628.3 249.83
Men Classic 145 Masters 4
1 Bruce Park New Zealand M Classic 145 143.7 286.6 170.8 396.8 854.3 307.35
2 Saburo Furuichi Japan M Classic 145 143 270 209.4 330.7 810.2 292.61
3 Hiroo Takagi Japan M 75~ Classic 145 139.2 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 268.94
Men Classic 163 Masters 4
1 Tamio Yusui Japan M Classic 163 161.1 220.4 187.4 264.5 672.4 221.32
Men Classic 183 Masters 4
1 Clarry Parsons New Zealand M 73 Classic 183 181.2 352.7 198.4 396.8 948 288.69
Men Classic 205 Masters 4
1 Toso Ieti New Zealand M Classic 205 201.7 341.7 248 407.8 997.6 286.50
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Raymond Wong Australia M Classic 130 129 407.8 275.5 490.5 1173.9 464.54
2 Jarrod Lee New Zealand M 23~ Classic 130 126.1 336.2 209.4 380.3 925.9 374.58
3 Bwebwentekai Ionae Kiribati M Classic 130 123.3 363.7 165.3 341.7 870.8 359.90
DQ Motohito Kubo Japan M Classic 130 129.3 369.2 231.5
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Alexandr Kuramshin Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 142.4 474 314.1 534.6 1322.7 479.60
2 Karl Di Falco Australia M 23~ Classic 145 145 462.9 286.6 562.1 1311.7 468.36
3 Starron Dowabobo Nauru M 29~ Classic 145 144.8 468.4 264.5 507 1240.1 443.33
4 Yasuhiro Morozumi Japan M 37 Classic 145 144.1 424.4 281.1 523.6 1229 441.06
5 Alexandr Vaskov Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 141.8 418.8 325.1 462.9 1207 439.07
6 Reagan Dear New Zealand M 23~ Classic 145 145.2 352.7 259 490.5 1102.3 393.09
7 Muhammad Osman Singapore M Classic 145 144.8 407.8 237 451.9 1096.8 392.10
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Doni Meiyanto Indonesia M 25 Classic 163 155.5 518.1 330.7 684.5 1533.3 518.11
2 Pavel Marda Kazakhstan M 23~ Classic 163 162.9 507 352.7 573.2 1433 468.00
3 Gary Young #1 Australia M 31 Classic 163 161.5 474 352.7 529.1 1355.8 445.61
4 Ben Wood New Zealand M Classic 163 161.6 429.9 297.6 595.2 1322.7 434.53
5 Yue Sun Australia M 24~ Classic 163 163 485 297.6 540.1 1322.7 431.80
6 Neville Harris Australia M 36~ Classic 163 163 474 308.6 534.6 1317.2 430.00
DQ Jerome Amwano Nauru M Classic 163 161 468.4
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Amir Fazeli Australia M Classic 183 182 551.1 319.6 672.4 1543.2 468.76
2 Deamo Baguga Nauru M 28 Classic 183 180.1 529.1 314.1 639.3 1482.6 453.17
3 Davra Turakhanov Kazakhstan M 39~ Classic 183 173.8 534.6 341.7 600.7 1477.1 461.65
4 Lucas Helmke Australia M 24~ Classic 183 181.3 512.5 411.1 551.1 1474.9 448.98
5 Elijah May New Zealand M 25~ Classic 183 180.1 529.1 341.7 556.6 1427.5 436.32
6 Konst Kobylyanskiy Kazakhstan M Classic 183 170.6 507 352.7 551.1 1410.9 446.37
7 Mikaele Pasuo Samoa M 28~ Classic 183 181.2 496 314.1 485 1295.2 394.43
8 Shinnosuke Noguchi Japan M Classic 183 173.2 429.9 248 518.1 1196 374.57
9 Faisal Alzaabi UAE M 35~ Classic 183 179.9 220.4 374.8 308.6 903.9 276.49
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Ruslan Yarullin Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 205 203.8 556.6 418.8 644.8 1620.4 463.03
2 Hayden Pritchard New Zealand M 26 Classic 205 201.7 595.2 369.2 633.8 1598.3 459.03
3 Ofisa Ofisa Samoa M 39~ Classic 205 204.3 573.2 391.3 600.7 1565.2 446.70
4 Roy Detabene Nauru M 27~ Classic 205 203.7 573.2 385.8 600.7 1559.7 445.82
5 Liam Belcher Australia M 24~ Classic 205 204.1 567.7 374.8 600.7 1543.2 440.64
6 Jesse Roland Nauru M 30 Classic 205 204.2 606.2 418.8 479.5 1504.6 429.51
7 Raboe Roland Nauru M 32~ Classic 205 204.2 606.2 418.8 479.5 1504.6 429.51
8 Zaid Faydi Australia M 29 Classic 205 202.7 529.1 341.7 617.3 1488.1 426.35
9 Joachim Ah-Scha Tahiti M 28~ Classic 205 202.8 407.8 352.7 485 1245.6 356.77
10 Masahito Kitsui Hong Kong M Classic 205 204.4 418.8 374.8 451.9 1245.6 355.38
DQ Assylzh Almerdenov Kazakhstan M Classic 205 190 330.7 628.3
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Yusuke Takeda Japan M Classic 231 229.5 639.3 457.4 595.2 1692 460.03
2 Tom Martin #1 England M 27 Classic 231 205.4 584.2 374.8 727.5 1686.5 480.08
3 Jeremiah Cazaly Nauru M Classic 231 231 606.2 474 562.1 1642.4 445.48
4 Alexa Miroshnikov Kazakhstan M Classic 231 228.3 567.7 407.8 617.3 1592.8 433.89
5 Nick Dorn Australia M 25~ Classic 231 229.9 573.2 396.8 600.7 1570.8 426.77
6 Jesse McEwen Australia M 23~ Classic 231 227.6 573.2 418.8 551.1 1543.2 420.82
7 Elvin Brechtefeld Nauru M 35~ Classic 231 231.1 518.1 440.9 551.1 1510.1 409.53
8 Mwea Bine Kiribati M Classic 231 221.8 562.1 341.7 507 1410.9 388.57
9 Moha Alkhanbouli UAE M Classic 231 225.6 396.8 424.4 573.2 1394.4 381.48
10 Manu Pihama New Zealand M 37 Classic 231 226.9 485 319.6 573.2 1377.9 376.14
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Telupe Iosefa Tuvalu M 27~ Classic 264 254 696.6 374.8 683.4 1754.8 462.25
2 Joseph Whittaker New Zealand M Classic 264 260.8 628.3 440.9 628.3 1697.5 444.19
3 Robert Kun Nauru M 29~ Classic 264 258 672.4 396.8 562.1 1631.4 428.01
4 Robert Murrell Australia M 32~ Classic 264 255.2 600.7 336.2 578.7 1515.6 398.79
5 Roy Harris Nauru M 45~ Classic 264 257 600.7 407.8 485 1493.6 392.25
6 Masaharu Ninomiya Japan M 53 Classic 264 236.7 407.8 336.2 474 1218 327.62
DQ Addison Kaye Australia M 23~ Classic 264 264.1 507
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Jezza Uepa Nauru M 34 Classic 264+ 366 892.8 540.1 683.4 2116.4 523.34
2 Oliva Kirisome Samoa M 28~ Classic 264+ 368.9 793.6 490.5 750.6 2034.8 502.56
3 Tony Reinmuth Australia M 24 Classic 264+ 313.6 683.4 413.3 694.4 1791.2 452.96
4 Nathan Baxter Australia M Classic 264+ 375.7 639.3 474 617.3 1730.6 426.19
5 Jelson Uepa Nauru M 23~ Classic 264+ 337.7 683.4 407.8 529.1 1620.4 405.46
6 Lepeka Nanai Australia M 34~ Classic 264+ 272.6 540.1 424.4 600.7 1565.2 405.50
7 Masatoshi Okuda Japan M Classic 264+ 298.1 523.6 303.1 529.1 1355.8 345.51
8 Muhammad Adnan Pakistan M Classic 264+ 309.6 374.8 308.6 396.8 1080.2 273.68
Men Classic 205 Paralympics
1 Conroy Detabene Nauru M Classic 205 202.1 462.9 292.1 485 1240.1 355.76
Men Classic 145 Paralympics (Juniors)
DQ Jarman Itaia Nauru M Classic 145 142.3 143.3 242.5
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Romel Gacutara Philippines M 17~ Classic 116 112.2 253.5 148.8 396.8 799.1 363.85
2 Maximus Tsiode Nauru M 13~ Classic 116 113.9 265.6 159.8 264.5 690 309.01
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Bronelson Bill Nauru M Classic 130 126.1 308.6 198.4 275.5 782.6 316.61
2 Coffa Scotty Nauru M Classic 130 128.6 286.6 110.2 264.5 661.4 262.55
DQ Nantei Nikor Kiribati M Classic 130 129 331.8 385.8
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Frank Zou Australia M 17~ Classic 145 144.5 421 275.5 487.2 1183.8 424.04
2 Dennis Pereira Australia M 17~ Classic 145 143.2 358.2 231.5 446.4 1036.1 373.98
3 Issaaga Jones Nauru M Classic 145 143 352.7 225.9 440.9 1019.6 368.25
4 Keita Suzuki Japan M 17~ Classic 145 141.8 275.5 270 380.3 925.9 336.82
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 James Kondilios Australia M 16~ Classic 163 162.6 407.8 242.5 507 1157.4 378.55
2 Corey Hogan Australia M Classic 163 156.3 429.9 231.5 462.9 1124.3 378.50
3 Kieren Mastrolembo Australia M 16~ Classic 163 161 270 192.9 358.2 821.2 270.43
DQ Michael Hutchinson Australia M 17~ Classic 163 162.7 396.8 237
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Kurt Valdes Australia M 17~ Classic 183 174.8 496 281.1 595.2 1372.3 427.36
2 Taboua Tebwabwa Kiribati M 17~ Classic 183 177.8 462.9 341.7 474 1278.6 393.96
3 Cameron Andrews New Zealand M 17~ Classic 183 181.4 474 275.5 479.5 1229 374.02
4 Ivan Madsen New Zealand M 17 Classic 183 176.7 418.8 220.4 496 1135.3 351.18
5 Jeff Zhao Australia M Classic 183 181.1 374.8 209.4 479.5 1063.7 324.06
6 Nicholas Khzouz Australia M 17~ Classic 183 182.4 330.7 320.7 352.7 1004.2 304.59
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Graigor Marc Uera Nauru M Classic 205 203.8 496 297.6 485 1278.6 365.38
2 Martin Kaminsky Australia M 17~ Classic 205 200.9 474 281.1 518.1 1273.1 366.33
3 Tiperio Silialaei Samoa M 14~ Classic 205 202.2 418.8 242.5 519.2 1180.5 338.59
4 Sisqo Cain Nauru M 13~ Classic 205 203.5 440.9 198.4 396.8 1036.1 296.32
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Hayden Lee New Zealand M Classic 231 225.3 518.1 275.5 600.7 1394.4 381.69
2 Osthan Dagagio Nauru M 17~ Classic 231 210.3 507 330.7 507 1344.8 378.72
3 Joel Hintz New Zealand M 17~ Classic 231 224.3 512.5 325.1 485 1322.7 362.69
4 Leonardo Lo Bianco Australia M 17~ Classic 231 225.1 407.8 237 518.1 1162.9 318.45
5 Majo Aubiat Nauru M Classic 231 228.5 462.9 248 440.9 1151.9 313.67
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2
1 Pranee Pascoe Australia F Equipped 103 102.9 281.1 143.3 314.1 738.5 452.62
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2
1 Jeannette Gevers Australia F Equipped 138 135.9 319.6 187.4 303.1 810.2 401.24
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Vicki O'Brien Australia F 52 Equipped 138 137 308.6 220.4 374.8 903.9 444.89
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Jude Isidor Amwano Nauru M Equipped 163 162.2 551.1 330.7 462.9 1344.8 440.48
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
DQ Paulinus Garouw Ika Nauru M Equipped 183 182.2
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Saul Namaduk Nauru M 21~ Equipped 205 193.8 374.8 286.6 374.8 1036.1 303.76
DQ Liam Tom Nauru M Equipped 205 202.3
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Frazer Deireragea Nauru M 22~ Equipped 231 226.6 507 474 507 1488.1 406.45
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
DQ Denken Tom Nauru M Equipped 264 249.2
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1
DQ Amos Aingimea Nauru M Equipped 231 229 374.8
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2
1 John Myers Australia M Equipped 183 176.9 462.9 264.5 512.5 1240.1 383.27
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3
1 Charles Abraham New Zealand M Equipped 205 199.4 396.8 264.5 446.4 1107.8 319.98
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4
1 Max Bristow Australia M 70 Equipped 145 142.5 330.7 198.4 462.9 992 359.46
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4
1 Toso Ieti New Zealand M Equipped 205 201.5 341.7 297.6 418.8 1058.2 304.07
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Maverick Eoe Nauru M Equipped 163 163 551.1 330.7 485 1366.8 446.19
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Malgra Dowabobo Nauru M Equipped 183 179.1 617.3 330.7 529.1 1477.1 453.01
2 Tom Evill Australia M 25 Equipped 183 181.2 474 286.6 639.3 1399.9 426.32
3 Joel Ridings Australia M 24~ Equipped 183 182.7 556.6 308.6 518.1 1383.4 419.16
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Jared Beckett New Zealand M 29~ Equipped 205 203.8 611.7 429.9 578.7 1620.4 463.03
2 Rint Hubert Nauru M 32~ Equipped 205 199.9 573.2 462.9 485 1521.2 438.77
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Elton Scotty Nauru M Equipped 231 223.6 727.5 451.9 573.2 1752.6 481.10
2 Darren Neves New Zealand M Equipped 231 225.5 600.7 424.4 562.1 1587.3 434.33
DQ David Jame Australia M 32~ Equipped 231 230 374.8 617.3
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 James Tsiode Nauru M 32~ Equipped 264 263.2 617.3 595.2 529.1 1741.6 454.72
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Jeziel Jeremiah Nauru M Equipped 264+ 332.4 771.6 529.1 551.1 1851.8 464.42
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Carlos Eoe Nauru M Equipped 145 144.8 440.9 297.6 352.7 1091.3 390.13
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jasmine Martin Philippines F 20~ Classic 103 101.5 110.2 110.2 68.23
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alyssa Jan Guiterrez Philippines F Classic 138 128.9 110.2 110.2 56.85
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Tiarne Augustine Australia F 19~ Classic 185+ 262 198.4 198.4 72.09
2 Mel Waqasanibogi Fiji F Classic 185+ 193.3 132.2 132.2 52.42
3 Ana Garnett Fiji F Classic 185+ 190.1 121.2 121.2 48.42
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yukiko Yanagisawa Japan F 47 Classic 114 114.3 110.2 110.2 62.47
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hinako Akiba Japan F Classic 138 137.3 104.7 104.7 51.45
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Taari Murray New Zealand F 44~ Classic 185+ 286.8 292.1 292.1 104.44
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Megumi Harada Japan F 53~ Classic 114 106.8 126.7 126.7 75.63
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yoshiko Takagaki Japan F 51~ Classic 138 138.2 110.2 110.2 53.89
Women Classic 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Delwyn Evans New Zealand F 50 Classic 158 156.1 154.3 154.3 69.10
Women Classic 103 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Trish Muldrock New Zealand F Classic 103 99.2 132.2 132.2 83.21
2 Hiroko Kikuiri Japan F Classic 103 101.2 115.7 115.7 71.81
Women Classic 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Edwina Barton Australia F 66~ Classic 158 155.1 121.2 121.2 54.53
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Senimili Turner Fiji F Classic 185+ 246.9 209.4 209.4 76.96
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Noriko Furuya Japan F 43 Classic 114 113.6 214.9 214.9 122.36
2 Ikuko Matsumura Japan F Classic 114 109.5 159.8 159.8 93.56
3 Megan Hinchley Australia F 32~ Classic 114 112.1 137.8 137.8 79.27
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Mandy McKee Australia F 30~ Classic 125 121.1 137.8 137.8 74.64
2 Yumiko Nagae Japan F 39~ Classic 125 123.3 137.8 137.8 73.59
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Betina Bordeos Philippines F 24 Classic 138 138.3 170.8 170.8 83.48
2 Hayley Yi Australia F 25~ Classic 138 134.1 159.8 159.8 79.96
3 Miwah Van Australia F 31~ Classic 138 136.7 143.3 143.3 70.66
4 Carolina Dillen New Zealand F 31 Classic 138 138.4 143.3 143.3 69.98
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kim Stevenson Australia F 31~ Classic 158 148.9 198.4 198.4 91.81
2 Aibon Jerusha Mau Nauru F Classic 158 155.9 198.4 198.4 88.88
3 Mel Ryan Australia F 28~ Classic 158 156.8 137.8 137.8 61.49
4 Megumi Higashimae Japan F Classic 158 156.1 132.2 132.2 59.23
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Febrose Tsiode Nauru F 15 Classic 114 112.6 165.3 165.3 94.76
2 Ivy Rose Jones Nauru F 14~ Classic 114 114.2 88.1 88.1 50.01
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Deliah Dabwido Nauru F 14~ Classic 138 134.2 88.1 88.1 44.09
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Saisha Jeremiah Nauru F Classic 158 155.8 132.2 132.2 59.29
2 Selina Harris Nauru F Classic 158 158.1 88.1 88.1 39.13
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gemmina Dowiyogo Nauru F 16~ Classic 185 175.1 143.3 143.3 59.71
2 Maria Chong Fiji F 16~ Classic 185 183.3 99.2 99.2 40.33
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Agnes Taleka Nauru F 16~ Classic 185+ 204.3 176.3 176.3 68.32
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yousef McMahon Australia M 20~ Classic 116 116.4 203.9 203.9 89.34
2 Andrew Leao Nauru M Classic 116 115.9 165.3 165.3 72.72
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Benjamin Demaure Nauru M Classic 145 145.2 302 302 107.71
2 Sonsy Matisima Nauru M 22~ Classic 145 145 297.6 297.6 106.27
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Taggart Duburiya Nauru M 22 Classic 163 162.4 353.8 353.8 115.78
2 Lyle Cardy New Zealand M 21~ Classic 163 161.1 253.5 253.5 83.45
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anat Zhavoronkov Kazakhstan M Classic 183 182.7 352.7 352.7 106.88
2 Keith Holder Nauru M Classic 183 180.4 336.2 336.2 102.65
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Erlan Smagulov Kazakhstan M Classic 205 196.1 374.8 374.8 109.18
2 Rhys Evans New Zealand M 19~ Classic 205 192.1 308.6 308.6 90.90
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Steven Melekiola Nauru M 22~ Classic 231 229.8 465.1 465.1 126.40
2 Josh Cook Nauru M Classic 231 225.3 374.8 374.8 102.59
3 Mitchell Bryan Australia M 20~ Classic 231 223.3 347.2 347.2 95.37
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ebrahim Alnaqbi UAE M Classic 264+ 403 220.4 220.4 53.69
Men Classic 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Takahiro Okamoto Japan M Classic 130 127.7 253.5 253.5 101.30
2 Kazuo Fujii Japan M 47~ Classic 130 128.4 253.5 253.5 100.81
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tetsuo Moriyama Japan M 42~ Classic 163 159.7 352.7 352.7 116.86
2 Katsunori Kawahata Japan M 41~ Classic 163 160 330.7 330.7 109.39
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Prem Bajaj Australia M 47~ Classic 183 181.2 303.1 303.1 92.31
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hirotaka Koguchi Japan M 39~ Classic 205 188.9 347.2 347.2 103.21
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Toshio Nakamura Japan M 43~ Classic 231 227.8 374.8 374.8 102.16
2 Colin Wright #2 New Zealand M 46 Classic 231 227 369.2 369.2 100.79
3 Mark Haureliuk Australia M 42~ Classic 231 231 369.2 369.2 100.16
4 Butt Ather Kamran Pakistan M Classic 231 226.8 363.7 363.7 99.32
5 Jason Wharton Nauru M 43~ Classic 231 230.3 314.1 314.1 85.30
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Roy Denton Harris Nauru M Classic 264 257.1 407.8 407.8 107.10
2 Leon O'Connor New Zealand M 43 Classic 264 244.9 385.8 385.8 102.68
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Robert Ata Dabwido Nauru M Classic 264+ 316.8 440.9 440.9 111.33
2 Omar Jumaa Al Dhareri UAE M Classic 264+ 441.4 352.7 352.7 85.05
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tsukasa Kameda Japan M 52~ Classic 130 129.4 237 237 93.56
2 Kazushi Miwa Japan M Classic 130 128.5 209.4 209.4 83.21
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Naoto Toyama Japan M 55 Classic 145 143.8 308.6 308.6 110.97
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vince Patty Australia M 49~ Classic 163 158.4 315.2 315.2 105.08
2 Irving Frederi Harris Nauru M Classic 163 163.1 253.5 253.5 82.72
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Leigh Skinner Australia M 49~ Classic 183 169.6 369.2 369.2 117.28
2 Atsuo Kozuki Japan M 52~ Classic 183 175.9 330.7 330.7 102.57
3 Terry Pierson New Zealand M Classic 183 177.1 303.1 303.1 93.61
4 Katsuyu Hashimoto Japan M Classic 183 178.1 264.5 264.5 81.42
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hitoshi Tsuchiya Japan M Classic 205 186.1 352.7 352.7 105.73
2 Eric Dumas Australia M 50 Classic 205 202.8 319.6 319.6 91.56
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Darrell Saul Australia M 49~ Classic 231 225.8 297.6 297.6 81.39
DQ Tsutomu Takahashi Japan M Classic 231 220.6
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Steve Little #1 Australia M 53~ Classic 264+ 273.6 418.8 418.8 108.43
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Takeshi Shirakawa Japan M Classic 130 123.9 275.5 275.5 113.40
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Karl Heinric Teabuge Nauru M Classic 145 144.1 154.3 154.3 55.38
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Youji Shimoyama Japan M 62~ Classic 163 154.6 259 259 87.91
2 Pak Ho Tsang Hong Kong M Classic 163 161.2 253.5 253.5 83.41
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Doc Parker Australia M Classic 231 226.9 330.7 330.7 90.27
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Akiyoshi Kawanaka Japan M Classic 130 129.3 203.9 203.9 80.57
2 Masami Otaki Japan M Classic 130 120.1 198.4 198.4 84.16
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Minoru Iwasaki Japan M 74 Classic 145 143.4 220.4 220.4 79.47
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Toshio Fujita Japan M 78~ Classic 163 155.2 198.4 198.4 67.15
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Yasushi Iida Japan M 71 Classic 183 176.8 275.5 275.5 85.20
2 Bernard Sanders New Zealand M 76 Classic 183 178.9 220.4 220.4 67.67
3 Aspi Calagopi Philippines M Classic 183 182.9 143.3 143.3 43.39
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Douglas Mienie New Zealand M Classic 231 209.3 231.5 231.5 65.33
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Koji Higashisaka Japan M Classic 130 129.4 361.5 361.5 142.73
2 Yuji Takada Japan M Classic 130 129.3 330.7 330.7 130.65
3 Jaimie Clarke Australia M 32 Classic 130 128.2 198.4 198.4 79.02
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Keita Saito Japan M Classic 145 144.5 363.7 363.7 130.29
2 Alexandr Vaskov Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 141.9 330.7 330.7 120.21
3 Alexandr Kuramshin Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 143.4 286.6 286.6 103.31
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Yusuke Suzuki Japan M Classic 163 148.4 418.8 418.8 146.75
2 Pavel Marda Kazakhstan M 23~ Classic 163 163.1 363.7 363.7 118.69
3 Aman Kapyshev Kazakhstan M 27 Classic 163 161.5 352.7 352.7 115.93
4 Rykes Illusion Daoe Nauru M Classic 163 161.5 319.6 319.6 105.06
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Yasuhiro Shida Japan M Classic 183 181 403.4 403.4 122.95
2 Faisal Alzaabi UAE M 35~ Classic 183 179.8 374.8 374.8 114.68
3 Jacko Daniel Nauru M Classic 183 180.4 330.7 330.7 100.97
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Denis Rybka Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 205 203.5 446.4 446.4 127.67
2 Raboe Roland Nauru M 32~ Classic 205 203.3 429.9 429.9 122.97
3 Lev Susany Australia M 25~ Classic 205 203.3 425.5 425.5 121.71
4 Christopher Gadubi Nauru M 36~ Classic 205 201 407.8 407.8 117.32
5 Masaya Watanabe Japan M 40~ Classic 205 201.6 402.3 402.3 115.58
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Cazaly Jeremiah Nauru M 24~ Classic 231 230.7 462.9 462.9 125.63
2 Elvin Brechtefeld Nauru M 35~ Classic 231 230.9 446.4 446.4 121.11
3 Moha Alkhanbouli UAE M Classic 231 226.6 440.9 440.9 120.43
4 Ben Polke Australia M 32~ Classic 231 221.4 413.3 413.3 113.91
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 John Tsiode Nauru M Classic 264 262.3 462.9 462.9 120.97
2 Christian Gaubidi Nauru M 27~ Classic 264 263.4 462.9 462.9 120.85
3 Yoshiyuki Miyamoto Japan M Classic 264 252.8 429.9 429.9 113.38
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Elnez Tofa New Zealand M 34~ Classic 264+ 423.8 585.3 585.3 141.56
2 Altange Bujinlkham Mongolia M Classic 264+ 278.7 507 507 130.76
3 Andy Faremiro Tahiti M Classic 264+ 283 462.9 462.9 119.04
4 Savash Mehmet Australia M 27~ Classic 264+ 377.8 418.8 418.8 103.06
5 Akira Ebita Japan M 35 Classic 264+ 287.3 385.8 385.8 98.93
6 Phillip Junior Setu Samoa M Classic 264+ 296.7 385.8 385.8 98.39
7 Muhammad Adnan Pakistan M Classic 264+ 304.6 308.6 308.6 78.39
Men Classic 205 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Conroy Detabene Nauru M Classic 205 202.7 286.6 286.6 82.11
Men Classic 145 Paralympics (Juniors) Bench Only
1 Jarman Foilape Nauru M Classic 145 143.7 143.3 143.3 51.56
Men Classic 205 Paralympics (Sub-Juniors) Bench Only
DQ Sisqo Cain Nauru M 13~ Classic 205 203.1
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gregor Rap Stephen Nauru M Classic 116 116.8 176.3 176.3 76.96
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sampras Stephen Nauru M Classic 130 126.8 220.4 220.4 88.67
2 Bronelson Bill Nauru M Classic 130 126.6 198.4 198.4 79.93
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gervandel Stephen Nauru M Classic 145 137.8 248 248 92.51
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hammer Rindel Akua Nauru M Classic 183 175.9 341.7 341.7 105.99
2 Nicholas Khzouz Australia M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 314.1 314.1 95.12
3 Liam O'Connor New Zealand M Classic 183 174.4 242.5 242.5 75.64
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ro-oaion Depaune Nauru M Classic 205 202 319.6 319.6 91.73
DQ Tailem Chable Australia M 17~ Classic 205 203
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Majo Aubiat Nauru M Classic 231 227.7 220.4 220.4 60.11
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Serena Perry New Zealand F Equipped 158 155.5 209.4 209.4 94.00
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Derby Rodiben Nauru M 22 Equipped 163 159 319.6 319.6 106.22
DQ Jude Isidor Amwano Nauru M Equipped 163 163.1
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Caleb Wright New Zealand M Equipped 205 201.5 429.9 429.9 123.53
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Frazer Deireragea Nauru M 22~ Equipped 231 228.6 496 496 135.05
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pere Rodgers New Zealand M 41 Equipped 163 160 418.8 418.8 138.56
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Irava Elies Sitifana Fiji M Equipped 231 226.2 418.8 418.8 114.49
2 Amos Aingimea Nauru M Equipped 231 231.1 264.5 264.5 71.74
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Murray Wilkinson Australia M Equipped 264+ 301.9 446.4 446.4 113.54
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Richard Ayton New Zealand M Equipped 231 219.7 297.6 297.6 82.28
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Rambo Akibwib Nauru M 30~ Equipped 163 162.3 352.7 352.7 115.48
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Rint Hubert Nauru M 32~ Equipped 205 200.4 440.9 440.9 127.04
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 De-Klerk Deireragea Nauru M Equipped 231 226.7 418.8 418.8 114.39
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Jared Bradbury New Zealand M Equipped 264 260.8 396.8 396.8 103.84
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jezza Uepa Nauru M 34 Equipped 264+ 367.8 617.3 617.3 152.53
2 Jeziel Jeremiah Nauru M Equipped 264+ 333.1 529.1 529.1 132.65
DQ Nathan Baxter Australia M Equipped 264+ 374.8
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Carlos Eoe Nauru M Equipped 145 145.5 314.1 314.1 111.89