2023 OEVK Länderpokal KDK Classic

2023-07-08, Austria, Dornbirn

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic Open
1 Bianca Sullivan Austria F 36~ Classic 184.3 402.3 264.5 451.9 1118.8 96.02
2 Barbara Gapp Austria F 41~ Classic 123.2 286.6 159.8 429.9 876.3 94.63
3 Alexandra Soxberger F 27 Classic 144.8 325.1 176.3 352.7 854.3 82.59
4 Nathalie Gössl F 27 Classic 161.6 336.2 170.8 374.8 881.8 80.26
5 Kristina Jagersberger F 24~ Classic 158.5 330.7 181.8 352.7 865.3 79.54
6 Nadine Hümmer F 35 Classic 143.3 308.6 165.3 341.7 815.7 79.38
7 Sabrina Sitterle F 25~ Classic 130.5 264.5 143.3 341.7 749.5 77.58
8 Paula Nitz F 19 Classic 167.1 319.6 176.3 352.7 848.7 76.00
9 Sarah Konnerth F 27~ Classic 142.8 297.6 143.3 325.1 766.1 74.69
10 Logina Elghanam F 17 Classic 151.9 281.1 148.8 325.1 755 71.01
11 Natalie Höpperger F 26 Classic 160 231.5 165.3 325.1 722 66.03
12 Valentina Pschorn F 26 Classic 146.1 259 115.7 286.6 661.4 63.59
13 Marina Mäding F 30 Classic 119.7 220.4 110.2 231.5 562.1 62.11
14 Katharina Tossel F 27 Classic 140.6 209.4 159.8 237 606.2 59.68
15 Marina Märzinger F 32~ Classic 125.6 165.3 93.7 248 507 53.95
Men Classic Open
1 René Hofer Austria M 25~ Classic 214 661.4 380.3 694.4 1736.1 100.89
2 Raphael Hauer M 25~ Classic 220.2 639.3 413.3 694.4 1747.1 100.16
3 Michael Pühringer Austria M 26 Classic 191.8 589.7 402.3 611.7 1603.8 98.35
4 Lukas Kreuzer Austria M 23~ Classic 190.2 562.1 440.9 584.2 1587.3 97.73
5 Paul Egger Austria M 24~ Classic 224.2 617.3 347.2 716.5 1681 95.56
6 Ludwig Bachner Austria M 25 Classic 240.7 644.8 391.3 661.4 1697.5 93.36
7 Matthias Hillinger M 27 Classic 197.3 556.6 352.7 633.8 1543.2 93.32
8 Emilio Zhou M 18 Classic 180.3 501.5 391.3 562.1 1455 92.04
9 Hannes Wurzenberger M 25 Classic 207 573.2 352.7 617.3 1543.2 91.15
10 Mario Poneder M 27~ Classic 204.6 562.1 314.1 595.2 1471.6 87.41
11 Miko Pono M 26 Classic 175.9 496 303.1 529.1 1328.3 85.08
12 Louis Zind M 25~ Classic 200.4 523.6 336.2 540.1 1399.9 84.01
13 Andreas Schörgenhuber M 32 Classic 191.5 490.5 319.6 512.5 1322.7 81.16
14 Florian Röschel M 24~ Classic 231.9 507 319.6 622.8 1449.5 81.11
15 Gabriel Reifinger M 22~ Classic 202.6 496 297.6 545.6 1339.3 79.94
16 Dominic Frühstück M 27 Classic 218 496 330.7 518.1 1344.8 77.47
17 Christoph Salzmann Austria M 34 Classic 202.3 440.9 264.5 584.2 1289.7 77.02
18 Benedikt Melchhammer M 25 Classic 162.4 396.8 314.1 440.9 1151.9 76.87
19 Julian Katter Austria M 28 Classic 235.6 501.5 330.7 540.1 1372.3 76.22
20 Felix Kaufmann M 30 Classic 192.6 440.9 303.1 496 1240.1 75.87
21 Samuel Barnabas Thomae M 25 Classic 155.6 385.8 225.9 496 1107.8 75.60
22 Elias Mühlbacher M 24~ Classic 193.1 413.3 297.6 518.1 1229 75.11
23 Leonard Heuberger M 23~ Classic 203.7 418.8 281.1 551.1 1251.1 74.48
24 Philipp Setz M 31 Classic 186.3 396.8 242.5 540.1 1179.4 73.39
25 Thomas Zeller Austria M 32~ Classic 202.3 418.8 308.6 501.5 1229 73.40
26 Uwe Kugler M 36~ Classic 234.5 457.4 336.2 496 1289.7 71.78
27 Nicolas Huber M 26 Classic 179 424.4 264.5 435.4 1124.3 71.39
28 Claudio Egel M 29 Classic 210.7 462.9 292.1 462.9 1218 71.32
29 Dominik Just M 35~ Classic 164.4 396.8 264.5 407.8 1069.2 70.91
30 Dominik Pratzner M 23 Classic 186 402.3 270 462.9 1135.3 70.69
31 Paul Kammerhofer M 29 Classic 203.7 457.4 275.5 451.9 1184.9 70.54
32 Clemens Holzmann M 23 Classic 219.1 440.9 264.5 507 1212.5 69.68
33 Stefan Leherbauer Austria M 34 Classic 248.6 451.9 259 496 1207 65.41
34 Marcel Kühn M 43~ Classic 213.4 418.8 264.5 418.8 1102.3 64.15
35 Thomas Ascher M 27 Classic 201.2 391.3 225.9 440.9 1058.2 63.36
36 Daniel Steinerberger M 26 Classic 201.7 347.2 264.5 429.9 1041.6 62.31
37 Simon Berchtold M 26 Classic 191.3 358.2 203.9 429.9 992 60.91
38 Klaus Reinhold M 27~ Classic 216.7 341.7 237 407.8 986.5 57.00
DQ Richard Hager M 32 Classic 242.7 529.1 308.6