2023 OEVK Staatsmeisterschaft KDK Equipped

2023-10-22, Austria

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 26 Equipped 125 124.7 402.3 227 336.2 965.6 84.33
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Ruth Dorothea Viehauser F 34 Equipped 138 138.9 469.5 237 440.9 1147.5 93.97
2 Melissa Engel F 37 Equipped 138 138 308.6 148.8 281.1 738.5 60.70
Women Equipped 152 Open
1 Laura Isabel Salazar Droege Austria F 22 Equipped 152 150.1 474 237 414.4 1125.4 88.35
2 Logina Elghanam F 17 Equipped 152 149 286.6 148.8 341.7 777.1 61.24
3 Sarah Maxl F 19 Equipped 152 146.4 187.4 93.7 231.5 512.5 40.78
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Desiree Schöpf F 20 Equipped 167 152.3 308.6 187.4 402.3 898.3 70.00
2 Celina Deseife F 22 Equipped 167 165.8 319.6 159.8 330.7 810.2 60.59
3 Ines Kahrer Austria F 27 Equipped 167 155.6 154.3 314.1 154.3 622.8 48.00
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Sabine Zangerle Austria F 52 Equipped 185 184.1 259 176.3 286.6 722 51.63
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Dagmar Mimra Austria F 50 Equipped 185+ 219.1 287.7 171.9 331.8 791.4 53.24
Men Equipped 163 Open
DQ Thoralf Eichmair M 44 Equipped 163 158 418.8
DQ Stefan Sieberer Austria M 27 Equipped 163 150.3
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Alexander Huber Austria M 33 Equipped 183 182.9 694.4 529.1 628.3 1851.8 97.00
2 Elias Brandecker Austria M 24 Equipped 183 182.1 650.3 462.9 573.2 1686.5 88.59
3 David Himmelbauer M 31 Equipped 183 181.8 512.5 330.7 651.4 1494.7 78.57
4 Jonathan Thauerböck M 22 Equipped 183 166 440.9 248 518.1 1207 67.10
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Kevin Schmid Austria M 23 Equipped 205 188.9 595.2 501.5 551.1 1647.9 84.75
2 Georg Schuster M 34 Equipped 205 202.3 402.3 374.8 462.9 1240.1 61.42
3 Johannes Cartus M 29 Equipped 205 201.2 374.8 225.9 468.4 1069.2 53.11
4 Reinhard Braunstein M 26 Equipped 205 197.3 352.7 203.9 457.4 1014.1 50.91
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Christian Klotz Austria M 45 Equipped 231 229.9 727.5 589.7 573.2 1890.4 87.92
2 Manuel Strondl M 26 Equipped 231 229.5 705.4 418.8 705.4 1829.8 85.17
3 Sebastian Halbwachs M 27 Equipped 231 225.7 716.5 413.3 595.2 1725.1 80.91
4 Jonas Farfeleder M 19 Equipped 231 222.4 507 308.6 567.7 1383.4 65.34
5 Marcel Hacker M 22 Equipped 231 214.9 496 209.4 573.2 1278.6 61.41
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Manuel Ried M 21 Equipped 264 236.5 540.1 341.7 573.2 1455 66.81
2 Markus Eisner M 28 Equipped 264 249.1 518.1 352.7 573.2 1444 64.84
3 Markus Steiner Austria M 45 Equipped 264 261.9 496 303.1 584.2 1383.4 60.88
DQ Markus Glück Austria M 33 Equipped 264 263.2 760.6 639.3
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Phillip Nikolic Austria M 19 Equipped 264+ 301.6 617.3 418.8 584.2 1620.4 67.85