2019 PZKFiTS Puchar Polski w Wyciskaniu Leżąc Klasycznym

2019-10-20, Poland, Tarnowskie Góry

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Konrad Grochalski M 22~ Classic 145 144.1 352.7 352.7 783.06
2 Sebastian Żurawski M 21~ Classic 163 162.2 380.3 380.3 767.06
3 Hubert Kłak M 22~ Classic 163 161.8 377 377 761.98
4 Klaudia Nowak F 20~ Classic 138 137.8 198.4 198.4 718.94
5 Kamil Jagiełło M 20~ Classic 231 224.4 435.4 435.4 702.12
6 Paulina Lechowicz F 22~ Classic 185 184.1 214.9 214.9 693.48
7 Zuzanna Kula F 20 Classic 103 102.5 163.1 163.1 683.10
8 Artur Kuc M 22~ Classic 163 159.4 330.7 330.7 676.12
9 Jakub Lenart M 17~ Classic 205 199.5 385.8 385.8 670.88
10 Maciej Możdżeń M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 352.7 352.7 662.85
11 Daniel Wasilewski M 16~ Classic 183 181 352.7 352.7 655.90
12 Sławomir Nowak M 20~ Classic 205 203.2 380.3 380.3 653.20
13 Jacek Jastrzębski M 22~ Classic 264 248.9 429.9 429.9 651.63
14 Kamil Więch M 20~ Classic 205 201.9 374.8 374.8 646.50
15 Wojciech Magiera M 17~ Classic 163 160.9 314.1 314.1 637.41
16 Andrzej Popowski M 22~ Classic 231 207.6 374.8 374.8 634.78
17 Bartosz Roszer M 19~ Classic 205 201.6 363.7 363.7 628.16
18 Kacper Wielochowski M 20~ Classic 205 202.6 352.7 352.7 607.15
19 Mateusz Tobiasz M 22~ Classic 163 161.8 297.6 297.6 601.22
20 Dominik Boczek M 18~ Classic 183 171.3 308.6 308.6 597.16
21 Marcin Lange M 21~ Classic 231 219.5 363.7 363.7 594.64
22 Piotr Marszał M 21~ Classic 264 261.2 402.3 402.3 593.29
23 Pawel Wieczorek M 17~ Classic 205 183.2 319.6 319.6 589.25
24 Hubert Zaręba M 19~ Classic 163 147.7 270 270 586.85
25 Julia Kobierecka F 17~ Classic 125 115.9 145.5 145.5 583.59
26 Aleksandra Blajer F 18~ Classic 114 113.7 143.3 143.3 580.31
27 Agata Kaliciak F 21~ Classic 185+ 195.5 176.3 176.3 571.08
28 Jakub Micał M 19~ Classic 183 177.9 303.1 303.1 570.57
29 Arkadiusz Kostecki M 18~ Classic 130 128.5 231.5 231.5 568.78
30 Konrad Kościńczyk M 22~ Classic 183 180.1 303.1 303.1 565.51
31 Grzegorz Kolankiewicz M 17~ Classic 163 158.7 275.5 275.5 564.98
32 Piotr Bilicki M 21~ Classic 130 129.8 231.5 231.5 563.15
33 Justyna Labun F 19~ Classic 158 148.6 154.3 154.3 558.46
34 Aleksandra Potaczek F 16~ Classic 138 136.4 148.8 148.8 558.21
35 Natalia Dembna F 18~ Classic 138 127.8 143.3 143.3 553.59
36 Piotr Burzawa M 21~ Classic 163 163.1 275.5 275.5 553.08
37 Paulina Pawyza F 19~ Classic 185 159.6 154.3 154.3 544.46
38 Bartosz Szczepankiewicz M 19~ Classic 231 229.2 341.7 341.7 543.95
39 Michał Piszczor M 17~ Classic 264 261.9 369.2 369.2 543.87
40 Jakub Drozdowski M 19 Classic 264 250.2 358.2 358.2 541.53
41 Gabriela Blajer F 18~ Classic 125 124.3 137.8 137.8 540.66
42 Laura Gwiżdż F 15~ Classic 125 123.3 136.7 136.7 538.58
43 Maciej Zastawny M 18~ Classic 163 157.5 259 259 534.19
44 Adrian Łata M 16~ Classic 145 145.2 242.5 242.5 534.09
45 Karolina Kołata F 19~ Classic 185+ 228.4 171.9 171.9 532.58
46 Julia Kulczycka F 18~ Classic 158 143.7 143.3 143.3 529.83
47 Inga Dynowska F 22~ Classic 138 131.6 137.8 137.8 528.97
48 Krystian Muczyński M 15~ Classic 231 209.8 314.1 314.1 528.48
49 Dawid Nowok M 18~ Classic 183 165 264.5 264.5 526.33
50 Tomasz Kryczka M 14~ Classic 163 149.7 242.5 242.5 520.94
51 Diana Huczkowska F 22~ Classic 114 113.5 126.7 126.7 520.90
52 Agata Sitko F 16~ Classic 185 158.9 145.5 145.5 518.19
53 Hubert Sroka M 16~ Classic 130 127.6 209.4 209.4 517.45
54 Kinga Swiderska F 16~ Classic 185+ 237 167.5 167.5 515.36
55 Nelly Kwaśkiewicz F 15~ Classic 138 130 132.2 132.2 512.74
56 Norbert Trajer M 19~ Classic 205 197.7 292.1 292.1 510.90
57 Michał Kolinko M 16~ Classic 264+ 274.4 352.7 352.7 506.28
58 Nadia Famulska F 15~ Classic 125 122.5 126.7 126.7 505.36
59 Radosław Dębicki M 17~ Classic 163 147 231.5 231.5 504.56
60 Patryk Gruza M 16~ Classic 183 175 264.5 264.5 503.67
61 Marcin Krzesiński M 19~ Classic 130 125.2 198.4 198.4 499.09
62 Nicola Jaworek F 22~ Classic 138 128.1 126.7 126.7 496.98
63 Piotr Marzysz M 16~ Classic 231 228.6 308.6 308.6 492.24
64 Kewin Tokarski M 15~ Classic 130 118.4 181.8 181.8 483.38
65 Kordian Strzyga M 16~ Classic 264+ 379.6 391.3 391.3 477.07
66 Bartłomiej Lipich M 16~ Classic 231 217.6 286.6 286.6 471.22
67 Hubert Nowakowski M 18~ Classic 183 178.9 248 248 464.68
68 Julia Jóźwiakowska F 13~ Classic 138 138.9 121.2 121.2 464.47
69 Karol Leniart M 15~ Classic 163 154.3 220.4 220.4 461.82
70 Maria Poniatowska F 15~ Classic 158 146.6 121.2 121.2 455.86
71 Justyna Pietrykowska F 13~ Classic 158 146.8 121.2 121.2 455.63
72 Aneta Łobożewicz F 16~ Classic 158 147.7 121.2 121.2 454.71
73 Julia Dziwosz F 14~ Classic 185 167.5 126.7 125.6 449.60
74 Weronika Kiersikowska F 16~ Classic 138 137.8 115.7 115.7 447.69
75 Michal Parandyk M 17~ Classic 163 153.5 209.4 209.4 440.45
76 Szymon Włoch M 15~ Classic 145 143.3 192.9 192.9 429.29
77 Maksymilian Lesak M 16~ Classic 231 226.4 264.5 264.5 424.43
78 Michał Szymczak M 15~ Classic 231 206.4 231.5 231.5 393.53
79 Piotr Witkowski M 15~ Classic 163 154.1 187.4 187.4 392.70
80 Olga Aksamowić F 18~ Classic 138 138.9 99.2 99.2 392.41
81 Bartłomiej Tuszyński M 15~ Classic 264+ 305.1 286.6 286.6 389.16
82 Michal Raczynski M 17~ Classic 163 159 187.4 187.4 383.00
83 Mateusz Poniatowski M 13~ Classic 183 166.4 192.9 192.9 380.85
84 Kamila Nyderek F 14~ Classic 138 132.7 93.7 93.7 379.96
85 Dawid Pietrykowski M 14~ Classic 264 256.4 253.5 253.5 378.19
86 Paulina Naduk F 15~ Classic 125 118.8 88.1 88.1 375.11
87 Dominik Szolc M 15~ Classic 205 202.6 203.9 202.8 349.04
88 Daniel Kozieł M 15~ Classic 116 97.4 99.2 99.2 325.84
DQ Oskar Zdziebliński M 13~ Classic 130 129.2