2014 UkrainePF Vinnytskaya Oblast Classic Benchpress Championships

2014-04-26, Ukraine, Vinnitsa

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ivan Chuprinko M 27~ Classic 145 145.5 451.9 451.9 160.97
2 Vitaliy Kaskun M 28~ Classic 231 230.1 451.9 451.9 122.75
3 Vyacheslav Malyushytskyy M 30~ Classic 205 204.1 402.3 402.3 114.88
4 Igor Bondarchuk M 24~ Classic 163 156.1 336.2 336.2 113.30
5 David Zilbernshteyn M 31~ Classic 231 216 396.8 396.8 110.46
6 Oleksandr Teteruk M 30~ Classic 264+ 265.6 407.8 407.8 106.26
7 Oleksandr Pivnyuk M 23~ Classic 205 198.4 358.2 358.2 103.74
8 Oleksandr Kovalchuk M 21~ Classic 163 158.7 308.6 308.6 102.72
9 Sergiy Lebid M 18~ Classic 205 202.8 358.2 358.2 102.61
10 Bogdan Kostyuk M 21~ Classic 163 163.1 314.1 314.1 102.50
11 Aleksandr Tumak M 27~ Classic 264+ 266.7 385.8 385.8 100.42
12 Denis Klantsatiy M 23~ Classic 183 182.9 330.7 330.7 100.12
13 Vadim Buryachok M 23~ Classic 163 162 303.1 303.1 99.38
14 Ruslan Klinchuk M 26~ Classic 205 205 347.2 347.2 98.94
15 Vladimir Bondarenko #4 M 42~ Classic 264 253.5 374.8 374.8 98.78
16 Dmitriy Lozovskiy M 25~ Classic 231 210.5 347.2 347.2 97.74
17 Ruslan Onischuk M 27~ Classic 231 220.4 352.7 352.7 97.37
18 Dmitriy Pivnyuk M 21~ Classic 205 200.6 336.2 336.2 96.82
19 Sergiy Borichko M 22~ Classic 183 182.9 319.6 319.6 96.79
20 Igor Mamchenko M 51 Classic 231 208.5 341.7 341.7 96.60
21 Vladislav Komar M 18 Classic 231 229.2 352.7 352.7 95.93
22 Artur Sokulskiy M 18~ Classic 205 205 336.2 336.2 95.80
23 Oleksandr Gorovenko M 44~ Classic 264+ 275.5 369.2 369.2 95.45
24 Vyacheslav Chopovskiy M 21~ Classic 183 177.9 308.6 308.6 95.06
25 Maksim Klantsatiy M 23~ Classic 183 182.9 308.6 308.6 93.45
26 Oleg Nikolaevskiy M 24~ Classic 264 249.6 352.7 352.7 93.36
27 Vladlen Koval M 19~ Classic 231 220.4 336.2 336.2 92.81
28 Oleksiy Litvinchuk M 28 Classic 264+ 277.7 358.2 358.2 92.45
29 Yevgen Falishtynskyy M 27~ Classic 205 205 319.6 319.6 91.09
30 Yaroslav Khibovskyy M 15~ Classic 145 144.1 253.5 253.5 90.98
31 Dmitriy Maksimets M 21~ Classic 205 200.1 314.1 314.1 90.57
32 Oleksandr Golovko M 27~ Classic 183 182.9 297.6 297.6 90.11
33 Vitaliy Kolomiets M 21 Classic 183 173.7 286.6 286.6 89.61
34 Vadim Kvasyuk M 21~ Classic 264 244.6 336.2 336.2 89.51
35 Aleksandr Schur M 27~ Classic 205 200.6 308.6 308.6 88.88
36 Yuriy Vasilevich M 20~ Classic 163 163.1 270 270 88.12
37 Artem Narutskiy M 21~ Classic 205 205 308.6 308.6 87.95
38 Vladimir Koval M 21~ Classic 183 180.7 286.6 286.6 87.41
39 Evgeniy Proschak M 21~ Classic 183 178.1 281.1 281.1 86.50
40 Eduard Solovey M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 281.1 281.1 85.11
41 Aleksandr Chechelyuk M 21~ Classic 145 143.7 231.5 231.5 83.28
42 Evgeniy Kobets M 18~ Classic 163 163.1 242.5 242.5 79.12
43 Yuriy Melnik M 20~ Classic 145 145.5 220.4 220.4 78.52
44 Iryna Shkaraputa F 19~ Classic 110.2 132.2 132.2 77.08
45 Anatoliy Tsmokalyuk M 21~ Classic 183 182.3 253.5 253.5 76.93
46 Roman Ruzhkovskiy M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 214.9 214.9 76.56
47 Vladislav Gerasimov M 18~ Classic 130 128.9 192.9 192.9 76.39
48 Andrey Brichuk M 18~ Classic 130 130 192.9 192.9 75.79
49 Yuriy Kovlchuk M 18~ Classic 205 202.8 264.5 264.5 75.77
50 Vadim Leolenko M 22~ Classic 163 154.3 220.4 220.4 74.94
51 Dmitro Savchuk M 16~ Classic 116 116.8 170.8 170.8 74.56
52 Pavlo Dobriy M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 242.5 242.5 73.42
53 Mikola Pogorelyy M 22~ Classic 264+ 268.9 281.1 281.1 73.03
54 Dmitriy Dubovitskiy M 20~ Classic 231 220.4 264.5 264.5 73.03
55 Artem Korol M 22~ Classic 231 222.6 264.5 264.5 72.74
56 Yuriy Feofanov M 21~ Classic 183 172.4 231.5 231.5 72.74
57 Aleksandr Leus M 17~ Classic 130 130 181.8 181.8 71.46
58 Vitaliy Matsyuk M 20~ Classic 231 218.2 253.5 253.5 70.27
59 Kseniya Raychinets F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 132.2 132.2 69.62
60 Andrey Krat M 16~ Classic 130 130 176.3 176.3 69.29
61 Andry Mazur M 17~ Classic 163 160.9 209.4 209.4 69.00
62 Artem Taran M 17~ Classic 183 178.5 220.4 220.4 67.74
63 Oleg Yaremchuk M 19~ Classic 264 253.5 253.5 253.5 66.82
64 Ivan Bilyk M 17~ Classic 116 114.6 148.8 148.8 66.24
65 V'yacheslav Kotoschuk M 16~ Classic 231 231.5 242.5 242.5 65.73
66 Anton Kolodko M 15~ Classic 163 154.3 187.4 187.4 63.70
67 Ruslan Onischenko M 17~ Classic 163 158.7 187.4 187.4 62.37
68 Natalya Shevchuk #2 F 19~ Classic 110.2 104.7 104.7 61.02
69 Vladimir Arutyunyan M 15~ Classic 130 130 154.3 154.3 60.63
70 Ulyana Chebotareva F 18~ Classic 123.4 110.2 110.2 58.83
71 Vitaliy Tkachenko #2 M 17~ Classic 116 116.8 126.7 126.7 55.32
72 Evgeniy Dmitrenko M 17~ Classic 205 205 192.9 192.9 54.97
73 Aleksandr Yaremchuk M 17~ Classic 183 180.7 176.3 176.3 53.79
74 Anna Shevchenko F 20~ Classic 138 138.9 104.7 104.7 51.01
75 Tatyana Franchuk F 25~ Classic 103 102.5 82.6 82.6 50.82
76 Nataliya Biletskaya F 17~ Classic 114 114.6 77.1 77.1 43.63
77 Tatyana Zaytseva #2 F 15~ Classic 103 101.4 60.6 60.6 37.56
DQ Vyacheslav Gumenyuk M 21~ Classic 264 235.9