2020 USAPL Monsters Bash

2020-10-31, USA-MN

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 125 FR-O
1 Tracey Quast USA-WI F 51~ Classic 125 125 270 154.3 303.1 727.5 77.71
2 Jaden Stafford USA-MN F 19~ Classic 125 125 225.9 126.7 286.6 639.3 68.29
3 Grace Cunningham USA-MN F 14~ Classic 125 119 237 126.7 237 600.7 66.67
Women Classic 185+ FR-O
1 Taylor Phillips USA-MN F 23~ Classic 185+ 198.9 424.4 220.4 457.4 1102.3 91.99
2 Amanda Weinkauf USA-MN F 43~ Classic 185+ 199.9 198.4 132.2 303.1 633.8 52.81
Men Classic 130 MR-O
1 Nicholas Kurtz USA-MN M 16~ Classic 130 126.5 303.1 170.8 330.7 804.7 61.29
Men Classic 163 MR-O
1 Chris Zeller USA-MN M 26~ Classic 163 162.9 402.3 253.5 507 1162.9 77.50
2 Ari Prohofsky USA-MN M 16~ Classic 163 163.1 446.4 259 446.4 1151.9 76.71
3 Ernest Draper USA-MN M 43~ Classic 163 160.1 303.1 281.1 479.5 1063.7 71.52
4 Samuel Peterson USA-MN M 23~ Classic 163 159.6 330.7 237 440.9 1008.6 67.93
DQ Roger Rineck USA-MN M 59~ Classic 163 160.8 198.4 352.7
Men Classic 183 MR-O
1 Justin Hillestad USA-MN M 19~ Classic 183 175.1 363.7 225.9 435.4 1025.1 65.81
Men Classic 205 MR-O
1 Mike Burns USA-MN M 53~ Classic 205 202.2 402.3 391.3 501.5 1295.2 77.37
2 Mathew Huver USA-MN M 20~ Classic 205 203.1 451.9 308.6 512.5 1273.1 75.89
3 Cory Anderson USA-MN M 29~ Classic 205 194.9 440.9 275.5 551.1 1267.6 77.12
4 Kyle Rickert USA-MN M 25~ Classic 205 199.4 440.9 319.6 507 1267.6 76.25
5 Kyle Martin USA-MN M 17~ Classic 205 204.2 281.1 292.1 242.5 815.7 48.49
Men Classic 231 MR-O
1 Robert Munoz USA-MN M 25~ Classic 231 224.1 567.7 330.7 628.3 1526.7 86.81
2 Matthew Smith #15 USA-MN M 55~ Classic 231 227.6 507 330.7 584.2 1421.9 80.26
3 Israel Pitchford USA-MN M 21~ Classic 231 226.4 551.1 264.5 600.7 1416.4 80.15
4 Jacob Feuerstein USA-MN M 26~ Classic 231 228.8 479.5 330.7 573.2 1383.4 77.89
5 Jake Shevik USA-MN M 38~ Classic 231 229.4 485 292.1 462.9 1240.1 69.74
6 Jason Moen USA-MN M 43~ Classic 231 218.1 407.8 264.5 435.4 1107.8 63.80
7 Nicolas Boldon USA-MN M 26~ Classic 231 220.3 341.7 214.9 402.3 959 54.97
DQ Joseph Lovely USA-MN M 50~ Classic 231 224.7 165.3 479.5
Men Classic 264 MR-O
1 Ross Ojala USA-MN M 36~ Classic 264 258.7 617.3 369.2 644.8 1631.4 86.87
2 Airion Britt USA-MN M 29~ Classic 264 245.7 617.3 380.3 628.3 1625.9 88.60
Men Classic 264+ MR-O
1 Nicholas Griepentrog USA-WI M 41~ Classic 264+ 356.7 551.1 330.7 529.1 1410.9 66.07
2 Jeremy Watters USA-MN M 37~ Classic 264+ 281.6 474 292.1 534.6 1300.7 66.77