2020 USAPL Long Island Winter Showdown III

2020-12-06, USA-NY

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Brendan Todd M 20~ Classic 231 224.7 666.9 440.9 661.4 1769.2 100.46
2 Katherina Gindinova F 25~ Classic 103 102.7 270 181.8 314.1 766.1 97.15
3 Jake Oppenheim M 24 Classic 205 202.7 523.6 330.7 622.8 1477.1 88.14
4 Kevin Chu #1 M 22 Classic 264 245.7 523.6 369.2 699.9 1592.8 86.79
5 Ava Allen F 16~ Classic 94 93.6 198.4 110.2 303.1 611.7 85.75
6 Anthony Loria M 32~ Classic 231 226.5 584.2 352.7 562.1 1499.1 84.81
7 Raymond Jin M 19~ Classic 205 202 507 325.1 584.2 1416.4 84.66
8 Praveen Sakthivel M 20~ Classic 205 199.8 507 297.6 600.7 1405.4 84.45
9 Robert Falzon M 20~ Classic 205 201.6 496 308.6 589.7 1394.4 83.43
10 Joseph Sottile M 40~ Classic 231 228.1 540.1 336.2 584.2 1460.5 82.35
11 Nikhil Bachhawat M 22~ Classic 205 202.9 474 330.7 562.1 1366.8 81.52
12 Michael Veltri M 20~ Classic 163 157.9 424.4 264.5 496 1184.9 80.25
13 Eric Ramos M 23~ Classic 205 196.2 485 352.7 485 1322.7 80.21
14 Louis Braue M 18~ Classic 183 176 429.9 286.6 529.1 1245.6 79.76
15 Sean Queller M 41~ Classic 145 144.9 424.4 198.4 501.5 1124.3 79.66
16 Janice Woerner F 61~ Classic 114 110 237 132.2 292.1 661.4 78.56
17 Jesse Miller M 18~ Classic 231 227.9 451.9 330.7 551.1 1333.8 75.23
18 Yechiel Goldberger M 23 Classic 205 200.1 429.9 314.1 501.5 1245.6 74.79
19 Laddie Gibson M 55 Classic 183 180.9 374.8 374.8 429.9 1179.4 74.49
20 Troy Gibson M 55 Classic 205 201.6 440.9 352.7 440.9 1234.6 73.86
21 Scarlett Guajala F 22~ Classic 125 123.1 242.5 159.8 275.5 677.9 73.26
22 George Whitehead M 18~ Classic 205 197.9 396.8 253.5 523.6 1173.9 70.87
23 Chris Creamer M 31~ Classic 231 225.5 451.9 286.6 474 1212.5 68.74
24 Joshua Druz M 20~ Classic 205 199.4 363.7 270 501.5 1135.3 68.30
25 Ashley Schmitt F 21~ Classic 138 132.9 242.5 137.8 281.1 661.4 67.58
26 Courtney Miller F 25~ Classic 158 154 270 132.2 297.6 699.9 65.34
27 David Rosario M 26 Classic 205 200.6 391.3 270 424.4 1085.7 65.12
28 Maniesha Singh F 25~ Classic 125 117.6 198.4 104.7 275.5 578.7 64.87
29 Sarah Encarnacion F 18~ Classic 158 152.9 259 132.2 281.1 672.4 63.01
30 Adrian Cristian-Fernandez M 16~ Classic 183 181.4 352.7 220.4 418.8 992 62.56
31 Dianne Wamsley F 63~ Classic 158 148.8 237 126.7 292.1 655.8 62.41
32 Christina Chahalis F 28~ Classic 158 146.8 220.4 121.2 259 600.7 57.61
33 Louis Argueta M 24~ Classic 231 228.1 341.7 253.5 407.8 1003.1 56.55
34 Ricky Wiener M 23~ Classic 231 223.1 308.6 270 391.3 970 55.27
35 Mike Maroney M 12~ Classic 130 129.8 248 176.3 281.1 705.4 53.00
36 Allison Prestia F 25~ Classic 185 174 242.5 115.7 242.5 600.7 52.80
37 Richard Landry M 72~ Classic 231 210 314.1 209.4 374.8 898.3 52.69
38 Sam Meyer M 21~ Classic 145 136.3 231.5 148.8 336.2 716.5 52.44
39 John Maroney M 12~ Classic 130 126.6 242.5 165.3 275.5 683.4 52.03
40 Susi Bostock F 57~ Classic 158 157.4 181.8 99.2 253.5 534.6 49.32
41 Zachary Sica M 22~ Classic 163 154.8 220.4 154.3 325.1 699.9 47.89
DQ Donald Kelley M 29~ Classic 163 159.2 336.2 429.9