2009 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften im Bankdrücken

2009-06-06, Germany-ST, Klötze

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 123 Juniors Bench Only
2 Jennifer Klaus Germany F 15~ Equipped 123 121 115.7 115.7 62.74
Women Equipped 148 Masters Bench Only
1 Christine Ebering Germany F 58~ Equipped 148 146.6 132.2 132.2 61.90
1 Manuela Anger Germany F 45~ Equipped 148 133.8 110.2 110.2 55.25
4 Ingrid Cedel Germany F 61~ Equipped 148 132.7 104.7 104.7 52.82
Women Equipped 181 Masters Bench Only
1 Anne-Kathrin Miegel Germany F 43~ Equipped 181 178.1 93.7 93.7 38.68
1 Heide Geber Germany F 44~ Equipped 181 170.8 143.3 143.3 60.57
Women Equipped 198 Masters Bench Only
3 Carola Graul Germany F 39 Equipped 198 185.4 181.8 181.8 73.52
Men Equipped 148 Juniors Bench Only
1 René Uttikal M 20 Equipped 148 144.8 264.5 264.5 94.58
Men Equipped 165 Juniors Bench Only
2 Benjamin Meise M 18~ Equipped 165 163.8 264.5 264.5 86.07
2 Muxap Krasnici M 17~ Equipped 165 157.6 198.4 198.4 66.38
4 Benjamin Kurze M 22~ Equipped 165 159.1 187.4 187.4 62.24
Men Equipped 181 Juniors Bench Only
1 Michael Köhler M 18~ Equipped 181 177.9 286.6 286.6 88.27
3 Jan Illmer M 17~ Equipped 181 170.4 192.9 192.9 61.08
3 Christian Siegert M 19 Equipped 181 170.6 242.5 242.5 76.72
4 Felix Geber Germany M 20 Equipped 181 169.7 198.4 198.4 62.99
4 Paul Kunz Germany M 18 Equipped 181 177.9 220.4 220.4 67.90
Men Equipped 198 Juniors Bench Only
2 Andreas Derksen M 17~ Equipped 198 184.9 264.5 264.5 79.59
3 Stephan Voigt M 21~ Equipped 198 197.1 330.7 330.7 96.09
3 Patrick Boas M 17~ Equipped 198 198.2 187.4 187.4 54.29
Men Equipped 242 Juniors Bench Only
1 Patrick Streithoff Germany M 19~ Equipped 242 236.1 374.8 374.8 100.90
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Marco Hahn Germany M 18 Equipped 275+ 275.8 374.8 374.8 96.86
Men Equipped 165 Masters Bench Only
5 Burkhard Steffen Germany M 58~ Equipped 165 160.5 270 270 89.16
5 Uwe Ebering M 57~ Equipped 165 158.3 209.4 209.4 69.85
DQ Gerd Cedel Germany M 66~ Equipped 165 149.4
Men Equipped 181 Masters Bench Only
1 Renee Kupfernagel M 43~ Equipped 181 179 352.7 352.7 108.22
Men Equipped 198 Masters Bench Only
1 Armin Bunzel Germany M 56~ Equipped 198 195.1 308.6 308.6 90.16
2 Michael Grehl M 49~ Equipped 198 191.3 314.1 314.1 92.72
2 Henry Drieselmann M 47 Equipped 198 197.1 308.6 308.6 89.68
2 Donald Jung M 45~ Equipped 198 191.8 336.2 336.2 99.11
3 Arndt Kuhnert M 50~ Equipped 198 184.1 303.1 303.1 91.46
4 Axel Gent Germany M 45~ Equipped 198 198.2 407.8 407.8 118.17
5 Michael Gust Germany M 45 Equipped 198 194.4 220.4 220.4 64.51
5 Werner Paschke Germany M 62~ Equipped 198 187.1 264.5 264.5 79.05
Men Equipped 220 Masters Bench Only
1 Martin Schmechtig M 50~ Equipped 220 217.6 264.5 264.5 73.42
2 Jens Hoffmann M 42~ Equipped 220 217.6 303.1 303.1 84.13
2 Uwe Hübener M 51~ Equipped 220 205 429.9 429.9 122.50
3 Rolf Roye Germany M 60~ Equipped 220 214.7 347.2 347.2 96.90
4 Olaf Schultz M 41 Equipped 220 202.1 253.5 253.5 72.73
4 Norbert Dittrich M 44~ Equipped 220 204.3 303.1 303.1 86.51
Men Equipped 242 Masters Bench Only
3 Bernd Hillert M 54~ Equipped 242 220.9 292.1 292.1 80.57
Men Equipped 275 Masters Bench Only
1 Lutz Dürre Germany M 49 Equipped 275 265.8 396.8 396.8 103.37
3 Rüdiger Behtge M 55~ Equipped 275 244 352.7 352.7 93.98
Men Equipped 275+ Masters Bench Only
1 Norbert Schade Germany M 60~ Equipped 275+ 293.6 440.9 440.9 112.64
Men Equipped 123 Open Bench Only
4 Peter Wagner M 26~ Equipped 123 115.9 231.5 231.5 101.81
Men Equipped 165 Open Bench Only
1 Frank Kubisch Germany M 46 Equipped 165 164.4 330.7 330.7 107.28
2 Thomas Korell Germany M 25~ Equipped 165 165.3 363.7 363.7 117.57
2 Thomas Beneke M 29~ Equipped 165 162.7 319.6 319.6 104.50
3 Matthias Kopski M 20~ Equipped 165 152.3 259 259 88.94
4 Dirk Graul M 41~ Equipped 165 156.1 281.1 281.1 94.73
Men Equipped 181 Open Bench Only
1 Mario Schulz M 45~ Equipped 181 166.2 314.1 314.1 101.17
2 Tino Bohneberg Germany M 20~ Equipped 181 171 380.3 380.3 120.11
Men Equipped 198 Open Bench Only
1 Detlef Götzke Germany M 46 Equipped 198 184.5 446.4 446.4 134.50
2 Martin Preuß M 26 Equipped 198 183.6 396.8 396.8 119.89
3 Christoph Meyer M 32~ Equipped 198 188 363.7 363.7 108.41
3 Mathias Nagler M 31 Equipped 198 194.6 485 485 141.84
4 Daniel Nenz M 29 Equipped 198 189.1 396.8 396.8 117.88
4 Alexander Hoppe M 28~ Equipped 198 184.5 330.7 330.7 99.63
Men Equipped 220 Open Bench Only
3 Mark Beck M 25~ Equipped 220 212.3 341.7 341.7 95.83
Men Equipped 242 Open Bench Only
1 Andreas Schreiber M 34 Equipped 242 233 462.9 462.9 125.20
2 Robert Bitter Germany M 24 Equipped 242 236.1 485 485 130.58
3 Tino Wüstenberg M 27~ Equipped 242 224.6 396.8 396.8 108.74
Men Equipped 275 Open Bench Only
1 Stefan Günther M 31~ Equipped 275 244.5 485 485 129.15
4 Thomas Krümmling M 32~ Equipped 275 271.6 440.9 440.9 114.31
Men Equipped 148 Youth Bench Only
1 Philipp Lange M 16~ Equipped 148 138.9 192.9 192.9 71.46
Men Equipped 165 Youth Bench Only
1 Sören Rose M 16 Equipped 165 164.7 181.8 181.8 58.95
1 Johannes Ferchau M 16~ Equipped 165 149 170.8 170.8 59.68
Men Equipped 198 Youth Bench Only
1 Brian Bandau M 16 Equipped 198 193.1 231.5 231.5 67.98
Men Equipped 275+ Youth Bench Only
1 Jan Grigat Germany M 15 Equipped 275+ 289.2 286.6 286.6 73.41