2019 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Meisterschaften im Bankdrücken und Kreuzheben

2019-06-15, Germany-ST, Köthen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sarah Zukale F 19~ Classic 125 118.6 104.7 104.7 433.86
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kerstin Sacks Germany F 41 Classic 185 176.8 121.2 121.2 429.17
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Anne-Kathrin Miegel Germany F 53~ Classic 185+ 199 132.2 132.2 445.09
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anja Günther Germany F 28~ Classic 158 144.8 165.3 165.3 598.99
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Felix Krieg M 18~ Classic 183 171.7 253.5 253.5 489.43
2 Amon Bade M 19 Classic 183 173.5 237 237 454.01
3 Erik Wildgrube M 18~ Classic 183 171.5 198.4 198.4 383.13
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vincent Opitz Germany M 19 Classic 205 204.1 330.7 330.7 566.37
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Florian Schnurpfeil M 20~ Classic 231 223.3 413.3 413.3 668.62
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andreas Schreiber M 44 Classic 205 201.2 319.6 319.6 552.60
2 Kai Gißler Germany M 48~ Classic 205 197.9 253.5 253.5 443.05
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Christian Sämann Germany M 41~ Classic 264 244.2 396.8 396.8 608.18
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Steffen Beran M 55~ Classic 145 139.7 220.4 220.4 501.68
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Detlef Götzke Germany M 56 Classic 183 177.2 308.6 308.6 582.48
2 Burkhard Weinreich M 58~ Classic 183 167.3 165.3 165.3 324.96
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Norbert Dittrich M 54~ Classic 205 200.1 259 259 449.38
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Heiko Grunert M 50 Classic 231 221.8 286.6 286.6 465.66
2 Frank Schulze Germany M 57~ Classic 231 216 264.5 264.5 436.93
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Holm Lichtenfeld Germany M 61~ Classic 163 162.4 176.3 176.3 354.51
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Harald Knieling M 62 Classic 205 200.6 220.4 220.4 381.86
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
G Guido Woysch Germany M 39~ Classic 183 174.6 286.6 286.6 546.74
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Michel Köhler M 28~ Classic 205 194.6 385.8 385.8 682.06
G Steffen Schultze M 51~ Classic 205 199.3 264.5 264.5 460.29
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Dennis Schenk M 24~ Classic 231 224.8 303.1 303.1 488.33
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Robert Bitter Germany M 34 Classic 264 253.5 352.7 352.7 529.19
G Oliver Beck Germany M 43 Classic 264 240.9 385.8 385.8 596.06
Men Classic 130 Youth A Bench Only
1 Max Sitte M 17~ Classic 130 126.1 237 237 592.90
Men Classic 145 Youth A Bench Only
1 Tobias Zukale M 17~ Classic 145 140 181.8 181.8 412.81
Men Classic 163 Youth A Bench Only
1 Jonas Wohlfahrt M 17~ Classic 163 161.1 264.5 264.5 535.93
Men Classic 183 Youth A Bench Only
1 Henning Daniel Germany M 16~ Classic 183 170.4 281.1 281.1 545.87
Men Classic 231 Youth A Bench Only
1 Christopher Frank USA M 17~ Classic 231 206.8 181.8 181.8 308.87
Men Classic 130 Youth B Bench Only
3 Torben Jeske M 13~ Classic 130 121 115.7 115.7 299.18
Men Classic 145 Youth B Bench Only
1 Nils Selzer M 15~ Classic 145 131.4 137.8 137.8 330.12
2 Bastian Wilke M 14~ Classic 145 134.7 121.2 121.2 283.66
Men Classic 163 Youth B Bench Only
1 Paul Scholz M 14 Classic 163 162.7 148.8 148.8 298.56
2 Erik Pallapies M 15~ Classic 163 161.1 143.3 143.3 289.54
Men Classic 183 Youth B Bench Only
1 Timon Ranneberg M 14 Classic 183 173.2 165.3 165.3 316.71
2 Johann Wiegmann M 14~ Classic 183 182.3 132.2 132.2 244.19
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 René Borchert Germany M 20~ Equipped 163 153.8 297.6 297.6 520.94
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
2 Lennart Alber M 16~ Equipped 231 211.6 275.5 275.5 407.54
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 David Fuchs M 20 Equipped 264 259.9 451.9 451.9 513.60
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ramon Hayn M 45 Equipped 205 203.9 407.8 407.8 542.54
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 René Perl Germany M 46 Equipped 264 245.1 396.8 396.8 482.19
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olaf Schultz M 51 Equipped 231 208.7 402.3 402.3 530.05
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Günter Lüdecke Germany M 70~ Equipped 183 181 275.5 275.5 444.35
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Christian Raapke M 36 Equipped 205 203.7 286.6 286.6 426.33
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Steven Podas M 29 Equipped 264 243.8 418.8 418.8 502.15
Men Equipped 231 Youth A Bench Only
1 Justin Wiban M 17~ Equipped 231 205.9 286.6 286.6 423.89
Women Classic 158 Open Deadlift Only
1 Anja Günther Germany F 28~ Classic 158 144.8 319.6 319.6 561.19
Women Classic 138 Youth B Deadlift Only
1 Chantal Dräger F 15~ Classic 138 130.5 176.3 176.3 310.03
Men Classic 183 Juniors Deadlift Only
1 Erik Wildgrube M 18~ Classic 183 171.5 451.9 451.9 497.06
2 Felix Krieg M 18~ Classic 183 171.7 446.4 446.4 489.63
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Deadlift Only
1 Kay Gißler M 48~ Classic 205 198.2 440.9 440.9 444.20
2 Andreas Schreiber M 44 Classic 205 201.2 418.8 418.8 413.93
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Deadlift Only
1 Günter Fauter M 46 Classic 231 217.1 485 485 473.19
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Deadlift Only
1 René Gorges M 40~ Classic 264 260.1 462.9 462.9 406.36
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Deadlift Only
1 Peter Weiß #2 M 53~ Classic 231 225.5 507 507 488.93
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Deadlift Only
1 Harald Knieling M 62 Classic 205 200.6 429.9 429.9 427.93
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Deadlift Only
2 Gerd Meyerhofer Germany M 79~ Classic 183 169.3 220.4 220.4 202.78
Men Classic 205 Open Deadlift Only
1 Christian Raapke M 36 Classic 205 203.7 352.7 352.7 332.29
Men Classic 264 Open Deadlift Only
1 Steven Podas M 29 Classic 264 243.8 578.7 578.7 549.06
Men Classic 130 Youth A Deadlift Only
1 Max Sitte M 17~ Classic 130 126.1 242.5 242.5 290.88
Men Classic 231 Youth A Deadlift Only
2 Christopher Frank USA M 17~ Classic 231 206.8 352.7 352.7 329.23
Men Classic 130 Youth B Deadlift Only
1 Torben Jeske M 13~ Classic 130 121 209.4 209.4 250.74
Men Classic 163 Youth B Deadlift Only
1 Paul Scholz M 14 Classic 163 162.7 242.5 242.5 238.33
Men Classic 183 Youth B Deadlift Only
1 Timon Ranneberg M 14 Classic 183 173.2 374.8 374.8 395.73
2 Johann Wiegmann M 14~ Classic 183 182.3 319.6 319.6 314.75
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Deadlift Only
1 René Borchert Germany M 20~ Equipped 163 153.8 363.7 363.7 404.24
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Deadlift Only
2 Frank Schulze Germany M 57~ Equipped 231 216 451.9 451.9 420.64
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Deadlift Only
1 Günter Lüdecke Germany M 70~ Equipped 183 181 418.8 418.8 426.18
Men Equipped 231 Youth A Deadlift Only
1 Lennart Alber M 16~ Equipped 231 211.6 485 485 458.11