2019 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Meisterschaften im Kraftdreikampf

2019-11-02, Germany-ST, Klötze

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Florian Schnurpfeil M 20~ Classic 231 218.4 490.5 407.8 584.2 1482.6 605.03
2 Theresa Jörger-Hickfang F 29~ Classic 185 179.9 297.6 176.3 363.7 837.7 587.76
3 Sascha Kuhrt M 28~ Classic 231 218.7 518.1 352.7 551.1 1421.9 576.46
4 Tatjana Fricke F 20~ Classic 158 149.2 264.5 176.3 308.6 749.5 569.07
5 Steven Hartmann M 20~ Classic 183 167.1 407.8 286.6 485 1179.4 557.87
6 Podas-Wallschefsk M 29~ Equipped 264 236.1 699.9 396.8 573.2 1670 544.57
7 Rico Selinger M 28~ Classic 264 240.7 496 408.9 507 1412 539.21
8 Scott Görges M 23~ Classic 231 231.5 501.5 336.2 529.1 1366.8 531.75
9 Patrick Lösel M 19 Classic 231 222.2 518.1 330.7 485 1333.8 530.10
10 Anja Günther F 28~ Classic 158 145.5 248 167.5 275.5 691.1 529.79
11 Michel Jähnel M 27 Equipped 264 259.4 595.2 457.4 578.7 1631.4 509.10
12 Vincent Opitz M 19 Equipped 205 201.7 462.9 462.9 474 1399.9 505.12
13 Lydia Salomon F 28~ Classic 185 169.3 275.5 143.3 275.5 694.4 499.61
14 Thomas Ranft M 51 Equipped 205 194.6 529.1 308.6 507 1344.8 497.15
15 Erik Wildgrube M 18~ Classic 183 172.6 330.7 231.5 496 1058.2 480.10
16 Robert Drawert M 32~ Classic 205 197.7 391.3 286.6 451.9 1129.8 471.11
17 René Fiedler M 36~ Equipped 264+ 296.9 551.1 440.9 584.2 1576.3 463.84
18 Florian Kerzel M 25~ Classic 264 251.7 462.9 286.6 518.1 1267.6 462.73
19 Lennart Alber M 16~ Classic 231 223.7 462.9 231.5 496 1190.5 462.01
20 René Borchert M 20~ Equipped 183 179.6 474 336.2 352.7 1162.9 458.12
21 Franziska Riessler F 31~ Classic 185 180.1 242.5 137.8 264.5 644.8 453.23
22 Günter Lüdecke M 70~ Equipped 183 182.9 396.8 270 418.8 1085.7 427.15
23 Jan Grigat M 26 Equipped 264+ 390.2 595.2 485 551.1 1631.4 426.49
24 Maximilian Sitte M 18 Classic 130 128.1 253.5 253.5 253.5 760.6 414.30
25 Steffen Richter M 54 Classic 205 194.4 391.3 237 363.7 992 408.11
26 Kai Gißler M 48~ Equipped 205 199.7 374.8 259 451.9 1085.7 406.72
27 Christian Raapke M 36~ Equipped 205 199.9 374.8 286.6 418.8 1080.2 404.70
28 Felix Buchmeyer M 18~ Classic 205 194.9 347.2 209.4 413.3 970 396.53
29 Felix Krieg M 18~ Classic 183 167.1 297.6 231.5 352.7 881.8 395.69
30 Harald Knieling M 63 Classic 205 202.6 297.6 242.5 418.8 959 380.56
31 Timon Ranneberg M 14~ Classic 183 175.7 303.1 170.8 369.2 843.2 360.42
32 Alec Cibis M 14 Classic 205 183.8 286.6 231.5 325.1 843.2 348.28
33 Tobias Goßmann M 33~ Classic 163 155.4 154.3 198.4 308.6 661.4 293.02
34 Moritz Alber M 13~ Classic 145 135.3 209.4 132.2 253.5 595.2 289.85
35 Thorben Jeske M 13~ Classic 130 129.2 198.4 137.8 225.9 562.1 281.62
36 Paul Scholz M 14 Classic 183 169.7 237 154.3 253.5 644.8 263.07
DQ Justin Wiban M 17~ Classic 231 218.4 231.5