2022 BVDK 2. Runde Bayernliga Kraftdreikampf

2022-04-30, Germany-BY, Unterölsbach-Landshut-Neuaubing

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
Women Classic 167 Juniors
2 Jennifer Wiesmeier F Classic 167 166.2 248 121.2 275.5 644.8 284.09
Women Classic 138 Open
2 Phuong-Anh Nguyen F 26 Classic 138 132.9 259 148.8 303.1 711 356.38
Women Classic 152 Open
2 Saskia Meidinger F Classic 152 151.4 237 99.2 275.5 611.7 283.61
Women Classic 185 Open
5 Stefanie Jakob F 44~ Classic 185 173.5 275.5 192.9 363.7 832.2 358.64
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Benjamin Zimmermann M Classic 163 154.7 352.7 209.4 429.9 992 337.35
2 Enrico Martin M 21 Classic 163 161.5 424.4 248 462.9 1135.3 375.17
Men Classic 205 Juniors
3 Martin Schätzlein M 21~ Classic 205 199.9 485 259 462.9 1207 352.64
4 Kjell Eisele M Classic 205 201.8 396.8 286.6 440.9 1124.3 326.98
5 Daniel Seltier M 22~ Classic 205 185.6 462.9 281.1 534.6 1278.6 388.43
5 Noah Holzer M 20 Classic 205 184.2 396.8 275.5 507 1179.4 359.84
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Michael McDoe M Classic 231 219.7 496 352.7 623.9 1472.7 411.79
3 Mattis Görlitz M Classic 231 227.9 474 341.7 534.6 1350.3 371.72
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
4 Moritz Taschner Germany M 19 Classic 264+ 326.7 628.3 462.9 699.9 1791.2 438.35
Men Classic 205 Open
2 Alfons Räß Germany M 51 Classic 205 199.3 396.8 286.6 523.6 1207 353.23
2 Tobias Schneider M Classic 205 197.9 407.8 264.5 429.9 1102.3 323.66
2 Maximilian Eggersdorfer M Classic 205 191.1 363.7 231.5 496 1091.3 326.31
Men Classic 231 Open
3 Ovidiu Mitrea M 39~ Classic 231 229.6 485 374.8 573.2 1433 393.31
5 Milan Makra M 42 Classic 231 209.2 341.7 242.5 396.8 981 280.43
Men Classic 264 Open
2 Tobias Jarchow M 30~ Classic 264 252.4 407.8 275.5 485 1168.4 309.33
3 Simon Bausewein M Classic 264 233.7 468.4 314.1 540.1 1322.7 360.49
3 Thomas Baumann M Classic 264 261.5 385.8 281.1 462.9 1129.8 295.45
3 Maximilian Ernst M 31 Classic 264 234.8 462.9 440.9 551.1 1455 395.80
4 René Schertel M 28 Classic 264 242.8 496 385.8 529.1 1410.9 378.86
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Nina Forster F 29~ Equipped 138 135.7 214.9 137.8 270 622.8 308.21
3 Sarah Pfau Germany F 25~ Equipped 138 132.5 259 170.8 314.1 744 373.74
Women Equipped 152 Open
3 Karin Kirsch Germany F 37~ Equipped 152 145 281.1 203.9 297.6 782.6 371.99
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Teresa Grieger F Equipped 167 153.8 330.7 176.3 374.8 881.8 405.15
Women Equipped 167 Youth
6 Lena Ebner F 17~ Equipped 167 157.2 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 280.27
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
2 Ludwig Galetzka M 21~ Equipped 183 170.8 573.2 402.3 485 1460.5 465.63
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Leo Unterholzner M 18~ Equipped 205 204.1 440.9 341.7 479.5 1262.1 365.01
1 Michael Scholz M Equipped 205 193 584.2 275.5 589.7 1449.5 431.21
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Marc Polster Germany M Equipped 163 152.1 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 394.55
3 Huu Phoc Le M Equipped 163 159.1 512.5 319.6 396.8 1229 410.04
Men Equipped 183 Open
6 Fabian Noller M Equipped 183 176.3 352.7 242.5 440.9 1036.1 324.09
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Gustav Ahlers M 27~ Equipped 205 184.7 330.7 292.1 529.1 1151.9 350.85
1 Daniel Meindl M 27 Equipped 205 199.9 507 341.7 639.3 1488.1 434.77
4 Sebastian Otto M Equipped 205 204.8 286.6 451.9 738.5 213.25
6 Patrick Rädle M Equipped 205 185.5 440.9 297.6 529.1 1267.6 385.21
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Arnold Greitan M 31~ Equipped 231 218 595.2 407.8 562.1 1565.2 439.13
2 Thomas Kerschberger M 22~ Equipped 231 209.4 485 264.5 534.6 1284.2 366.90
3 Guido Meier Germany M 55 Equipped 231 219.3 341.7 248 534.6 1124.3 314.60
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Eugen Feldbusch M 28 Equipped 264 235.2 595.2 374.8 507 1477.1 401.50
3 Jakob Maxl Germany M 23~ Equipped 264 255.7 490.5 330.7 529.1 1350.3 355.85
Men Equipped 264+ Open
2 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany M Equipped 264+ 302.8 738.5 534.6 755 2028.2 506.91
Men Equipped 183 Youth
1 Oliver Franz Ehrnsperger M 18 Equipped 183 163.7 380.3 270 402.3 1052.7 344.79