2003 FPR Russian Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2003-08-07, Russia-LEN, Priozersk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 88 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Matveeva F 13~ Equipped 88 88.1 231.5 137.8 203.9 573.2 388.33
2 Alexandra Pinzhenina Russia F 14~ Equipped 88 88.1 231.5 110.2 198.4 540.1 365.93
3 Darya Churina Russia F 14~ Equipped 88 87.5 209.4 93.7 154.3 457.4 311.23
Women Equipped 97 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Koroleva Russia F 16~ Equipped 97 95.9 286.6 115.7 286.6 688.9 443.37
2 Anna Bemova F 14 Equipped 97 96.7 264.5 176.3 248 688.9 440.69
3 Kristina Sazonova Russia F 13~ Equipped 97 92.8 253.5 88.1 231.5 573.2 376.69
4 Natalya Plotnikova F 16~ Equipped 97 96.3 209.4 115.7 248 573.2 367.77
5 Yuliya Zakirova F 16~ Equipped 97 93.4 242.5 88.1 209.4 540.1 353.38
Women Equipped 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Natalya Mazilova Russia F 17 Equipped 105 104.9 319.6 137.8 319.6 777.1 469.73
2 Anastasiya Ipatova Russia F 15~ Equipped 105 105 330.7 165.3 275.5 771.6 466.04
3 Marina Poduzova Russia F 17~ Equipped 105 105.1 308.6 154.3 297.6 760.6 459.03
4 Oksana Pochinkina-Sokovnina Russia F 16~ Equipped 105 102.6 314.1 170.8 270 755 463.82
5 Irina Saltanova Russia F 15~ Equipped 105 104 292.1 143.3 286.6 722 439.10
6 Oksana Pugaeva F 14~ Equipped 105 102.3 308.6 143.3 264.5 716.5 441.14
7 Irina Kondrashova Russia F 14~ Equipped 105 103 264.5 121.2 253.5 639.3 391.52
8 Natalia Salnikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 105 105.1 253.5 110.2 264.5 628.3 379.20
9 Darina Yaroslavskaya F 17~ Equipped 105 105.7 170.8 77.1 242.5 490.5 294.91
DQ Natalya Volkova Russia F 15~ Equipped 105 104.2 292.1 137.8
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Ryzhkova Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 112.8 374.8 181.8 341.7 898.3 514.11
2 Kristina Shepelevich Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 113.7 303.1 121.2 275.5 699.9 398.17
3 Yulia Lukina Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 114.4 264.5 148.8 275.5 688.9 390.15
4 Oksana Ezhevskaya F 13~ Equipped 114 114.3 275.5 110.2 297.6 683.4 387.32
5 Anastasiya Samsonova Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 111.2 281.1 121.2 270 672.4 389.16
6 Ekaterina Zinkevich Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 110.7 253.5 132.2 264.5 650.3 377.54
7 Kseniya Zobnina F 15~ Equipped 114 113.9 231.5 115.7 303.1 650.3 369.40
8 Natalya Goncharova F 16~ Equipped 114 112.2 264.5 115.7 259 639.3 367.52
9 Irina Mudrak F 17~ Equipped 114 113.3 253.5 115.7 259 628.3 358.48
10 Elena Boyko Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.1 264.5 115.7 242.5 622.8 355.87
11 Mariya Baleeva F 16~ Equipped 114 108.9 253.5 104.7 248 606.2 356.51
12 Elena Kosmodemyanskaya F 15~ Equipped 114 113.1 242.5 110.2 220.4 573.2 327.53
13 Liliana Kaneva F 17~ Equipped 114 112.6 242.5 99.2 220.4 562.1 322.19
14 Galina Glushkova F 15~ Equipped 114 112.5 231.5 110.2 220.4 562.1 322.44
Women Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors
1 Maria Chushchina Russia F 17~ Equipped 123 121.5 352.7 170.8 363.7 887.3 479.30
2 Irina Khasanova Russia F 15~ Equipped 123 123.4 352.7 148.8 297.6 799.1 426.52
3 Mariya Salikhova F 17~ Equipped 123 122.1 286.6 126.7 292.1 705.4 379.71
4 Oksana Zaytseva Russia F 13~ Equipped 123 123.4 297.6 154.3 253.5 705.4 376.51
DQ Anastasiya Aleksandrova Russia F 17~ Equipped 123 120.1 231.5 115.7
DQ Evgeniya Lapotnikova F 14~ Equipped 123 120.7 275.5
Women Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors
1 Natalya Shimbarova Russia F 15~ Equipped 132 131.6 407.8 165.3 363.7 936.9 475.67
2 Yulia Medvedeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 132 132.2 374.8 209.4 352.7 936.9 473.83
3 Anastasiya Shayakhmetova F 17~ Equipped 132 130.6 369.2 187.4 319.6 876.3 447.52
4 Ekaterina Yavnik F 16~ Equipped 132 131.1 275.5 148.8 303.1 727.5 370.31
5 Yuliya Levydchenkova Russia F 15~ Equipped 132 131.4 281.1 110.2 286.6 677.9 344.61
6 Tatyana Isaenko F 17~ Equipped 132 132.2 242.5 126.7 281.1 650.3 328.89
7 Irina Vorontsova Russia F 14~ Equipped 132 129.6 248 137.8 231.5 617.3 317.11
Women Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors
1 Victoria Bedoidze Russia F 15~ Equipped 148 144 385.8 192.9 374.8 953.5 451.94
2 Lyudmila Prusskaya Russia F 15~ Equipped 148 147.2 352.7 154.3 352.7 859.8 401.04
3 Ekaterina Murashova Russia F 16~ Equipped 148 146.8 297.6 143.3 286.6 727.5 340.08
4 Anna Tsyganova Russia F 15~ Equipped 148 144.4 264.5 126.7 308.6 699.9 331.21
5 Olga Simakova F 15~ Equipped 148 132.8 248 121.2 248 617.3 311.17
Women Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors
1 Olga Zharikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 165 162.9 374.8 203.9 341.7 920.4 400.62
2 Irina Nikonova F 16~ Equipped 165 150.3 319.6 165.3 286.6 771.6 354.60
3 Lyubov Lobanova F 15~ Equipped 165 157.7 297.6 154.3 303.1 755 335.70
Women Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Sesina F 16~ Equipped 181 178 352.7 132.2 308.6 793.6 327.71
G Daria Kalinka Russia F 15~ Equipped 181 178.6 363.7 242.5 402.3 1008.6 415.63
Women Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors
1 Natalya Savinykh Russia F 17~ Equipped 198 197.6 446.4 220.4 385.8 1052.7 413.26
Women Equipped 198+ Sub-Juniors
1 Olga Gemaletdinova Russia F 16~ Equipped 198+ 228.9 424.4 220.4 374.8 1019.6 381.10
Men Equipped 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Alexander Kolbin Russia M 15~ Equipped 105 105.6 330.7 198.4 347.2 876.3 426.45
2 Andrey Feschenko M 17~ Equipped 105 105.1 308.6 203.9 352.7 865.3 423.08
3 Aleksey Nasonov Russia M 16~ Equipped 105 100.5 303.1 181.8 303.1 788.1 405.85
4 Anatoliy Gladovyuk Russia M 15~ Equipped 105 105.3 275.5 137.8 253.5 666.9 325.30
5 Andrey Dosmanov M 15~ Equipped 105 105.8 242.5 121.2 297.6 661.4 321.10
DQ Valeriy Plotnikov Russia M 15~ Equipped 105 105.1
DQ Mikhail Paderin M 16~ Equipped 105 105.6 297.6 154.3
Men Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Konstantin Danilov Russia M 16~ Equipped 114 113.7 475.1 231.5 451.9 1158.5 519.86
2 Anton Danilov Russia M 17~ Equipped 114 113.7 396.8 225.9 402.3 1025.1 460.01
3 Andrey Kravtsov Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 114 114.2 402.3 214.9 396.8 1014.1 453.22
4 David Vartanov Russia M 17 Equipped 114 114.6 352.7 214.9 385.8 953.5 424.40
5 Aleksey Vlasov Russia M 15~ Equipped 114 114.6 396.8 192.9 341.7 931.4 414.59
6 Andrey Kostenko Russia M 14~ Equipped 114 114.6 369.2 192.9 358.2 920.4 409.68
7 Dmitriy Smirnov Russia M 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 330.7 192.9 374.8 898.3 399.87
8 Maksim Solovyev M 15~ Equipped 114 114.2 363.7 198.4 330.7 892.8 399.03
9 Aleksey Sarvaev M 16~ Equipped 114 114.2 308.6 187.4 308.6 804.7 359.62
10 Renat Dzhavadov M 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 275.5 165.3 286.6 727.5 323.82
11 Aleksandr Efimov Russia M 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 220.4 203.9 297.6 722 321.37
12 Andrey Lisovkin M 13~ Equipped 114 112.6 286.6 143.3 286.6 716.5 324.85
Men Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors
1 Rustam Nuriev Russia M 17~ Equipped 123 123 429.9 303.1 496 1229 509.30
2 Evgeniy Bychaev M 17~ Equipped 123 122 451.9 303.1 468.4 1223.5 511.08
3 Evgeniy Pozhilov Russia M 17~ Equipped 123 123.2 462.9 231.5 446.4 1140.9 471.93
4 Anton Krasilnikov Russia M 15~ Equipped 123 121 429.9 253.5 429.9 1113.3 468.82
5 Dmitriy Katrich M 17~ Equipped 123 120.6 407.8 231.5 396.8 1036.1 437.92
6 Rodion Zboyu M 16~ Equipped 123 123.4 385.8 242.5 396.8 1025.1 423.31
7 Vladimir Koksharov M 16~ Equipped 123 123.4 418.8 209.4 385.8 1014.1 418.76
8 Vladimir Obozhin M 17~ Equipped 123 120.1 396.8 242.5 363.7 1003.1 425.50
9 Vyacheslav Korsunkin Russia M 16~ Equipped 123 122.1 369.2 209.4 369.2 948 395.62
10 Arthur Mashinskiy Russia M 15~ Equipped 123 119.7 319.6 220.4 363.7 903.9 384.83
11 Aleksey Rodionov Russia M 16~ Equipped 123 121.2 297.6 209.4 363.7 870.8 366.03
12 Dmitriy Shishov Russia M 15~ Equipped 123 123.4 341.7 176.3 330.7 848.7 350.48
13 Sergey Miroshkin M 15~ Equipped 123 117.3 303.1 159.8 319.6 782.6 340.21
14 Sergey Kulkov Russia M 14~ Equipped 123 121.2 330.7 132.2 308.6 771.6 324.33
15 Andrey Yarygin M 14~ Equipped 123 119.9 281.1 159.8 308.6 749.5 318.54
16 Artem Samigullin M 13~ Equipped 123 117.7 308.6 137.8 286.6 733 317.43
DQ Aleksandr Skibinskiy M 17~ Equipped 123 114.7
DQ Viktor Gorkusha Russia M 15~ Equipped 123 122.8
Men Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Ivashnyov M 16~ Equipped 132 132 496 281.1 474 1251.1 484.74
2 Mikhail Buravov Russia M 16~ Equipped 132 131.8 496 286.6 451.9 1234.6 479.07
3 Ilia Pavlov M 17~ Equipped 132 130.9 462.9 264.5 479.5 1207 471.27
4 Maksim Vrublevskiy Russia M 15~ Equipped 132 131.1 485 259 462.9 1207 470.54
5 Alexander Nekipelov Russia M 15~ Equipped 132 131.6 474 275.5 451.9 1201.5 466.95
6 Aslan Agaev Russia M 15~ Equipped 132 130.7 457.4 248 451.9 1157.4 452.61
7 Denis Varyukhin Russia M 16~ Equipped 132 131.3 440.9 253.5 413.3 1107.8 431.54
8 Anton Litvintsev M 18 Equipped 132 130 440.9 220.4 440.9 1102.3 433.09
9 Evgeniy Korotchenkov Russia M 14~ Equipped 132 132.2 440.9 231.5 402.3 1074.7 415.78
10 Konstantin Safrygin M 17~ Equipped 132 130.7 440.9 220.4 407.8 1069.2 418.13
11 Roman Gurev Russia M 17~ Equipped 132 131.6 440.9 231.5 374.8 1047.2 406.98
12 Vladimir Filippov Russia M 16~ Equipped 132 129.4 385.8 220.4 396.8 1003.1 395.98
13 Vagi Khachatryan M 14~ Equipped 132 131.8 396.8 181.8 374.8 953.5 370.00
14 Konstantin Belskiy M 17~ Equipped 132 129.6 374.8 209.4 352.7 936.9 369.29
15 Anatoliy Kurashin M 14~ Equipped 132 130.8 369.2 192.9 341.7 903.9 353.19
16 Sergey Dosmanov M 14~ Equipped 132 129 374.8 176.3 352.7 903.9 357.68
17 Sergey Nikitin M 15~ Equipped 132 129.4 352.7 176.3 352.7 881.8 348.12
DQ Sergey Chumichev Russia M 16 Equipped 132 130.3 396.8 242.5
DQ Nikolay Mikhaylov Russia M 16~ Equipped 132 131.1
Men Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors
1 Alexander Govorin Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 146.8 595.2 286.6 573.2 1455 514.41
2 Vitaliy Kireev Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 146.6 556.6 325.1 518.1 1399.9 495.53
3 Aleksey Sotnikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 147.2 529.1 303.1 556.6 1388.9 489.83
4 Denis Yurchenko M 17~ Equipped 148 147.5 512.5 330.7 540.1 1383.4 487.30
5 Vladimir Smirnov Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 145.9 551.1 264.5 551.1 1366.8 485.61
6 Maksim Gavrilov M 17~ Equipped 148 148.2 518.1 281.1 523.6 1322.7 463.99
7 Nikolay Litvinov Russia M 16~ Equipped 148 148.7 507 286.6 507 1300.7 455.17
8 Konstantin Kudryavtsev Russia M 17~ Equipped 148 148.2 540.1 259 496 1295.2 454.32
9 Aleksandr Kornev Russia M 16~ Equipped 148 146.8 507 253.5 507 1267.6 448.16
10 Ivan Fedotov Russia M 16~ Equipped 148 147.7 485 308.6 462.9 1256.6 442.11
11 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 18~ Equipped 148 146.4 512.5 270 462.9 1245.6 441.45
12 Aleksey Ignatev M 17~ Equipped 148 145.7 518.1 237 479.5 1234.6 439.16
13 Evgeniy Kononov Russia M 17 Equipped 148 144.9 490.5 270 462.9 1223.5 437.15
14 Mikhail Kortunov Russia M 15~ Equipped 148 146.8 474 264.5 462.9 1201.5 424.78
15 Mikhail Ozhgikhin M 16~ Equipped 148 148.7 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 401.17
16 Aleksey Melnikov M 17~ Equipped 148 146.6 429.9 264.5 451.9 1146.4 405.79
17 Aleksey Dementyev Russia M 16~ Equipped 148 147.2 440.9 248 440.9 1129.8 398.48
18 Denis Slobodchikov M 17~ Equipped 148 146.6 418.8 220.4 440.9 1080.2 382.38
19 Vitaliy Avdeev M 16~ Equipped 148 148.8 396.8 220.4 462.9 1080.2 377.80
20 Evgeniy Zalozhkov M 16~ Equipped 148 147.9 440.9 237 396.8 1074.7 377.67
21 Ilya Rachyov M 17 Equipped 148 144.1 352.7 253.5 374.8 981 352.06
22 Egor Lutsenko M 15~ Equipped 148 134 358.2 198.4 352.7 909.4 347.61
23 Pavel Soldatov M 15~ Equipped 148 147.5 352.7 176.3 374.8 903.9 318.40
24 Maksim Cherdakov M 15~ Equipped 148 146.6 319.6 214.9 242.5 777.1 275.08
DQ Dmitriy Kilbin M 15~ Equipped 148 140 352.7
DQ Vladimir Agafonov Russia M 15~ Equipped 148 148.8
Men Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladimir Sholskiy Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 164.5 600.7 330.7 573.2 1504.6 487.91
2 Evgeniy Vasyukov Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 164.9 617.3 325.1 567.7 1489.2 482.23
3 Mikhail Korenovskiy Russia M 17 Equipped 165 164.4 562.1 352.7 562.1 1477.1 479.20
4 Mikhail Danilov M 17~ Equipped 165 163.3 540.1 385.8 518.1 1444 470.70
5 Valeriy Petelguzov Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 162 551.1 341.7 545.6 1438.5 471.63
6 Denis Parfenov M 16~ Equipped 165 165 551.1 396.8 485 1433 463.81
7 Amir Yakhin Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 160.5 540.1 308.6 562.1 1410.9 465.79
8 Evgeniy Zemskov M 17~ Equipped 165 163.9 578.7 297.6 518.1 1394.4 453.45
9 Roman Paltsev Russia M 18 Equipped 165 161 507 330.7 551.1 1388.9 457.38
10 Anton Shepelev M 15~ Equipped 165 158.7 490.5 325.1 485 1300.7 432.89
11 Sergey Zaytsev M 16~ Equipped 165 163.1 518.1 297.6 485 1300.7 424.40
12 Vadim Movchan M 16~ Equipped 165 162 496 264.5 485 1245.6 408.38
13 Vyacheslav Varlamov Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 156.9 507 231.5 474 1212.5 406.90
14 Anton Toropov M 16~ Equipped 165 164 485 253.5 462.9 1201.5 390.54
15 Oleg Pystogov Russia M 15~ Equipped 165 158.5 440.9 297.6 440.9 1179.4 392.94
16 Evgeniy Sokolov Russia M 17~ Equipped 165 158.9 462.9 275.5 440.9 1179.4 392.13
17 Evgeniy Usmanov M 17~ Equipped 165 159.4 418.8 308.6 429.9 1157.4 384.02
18 Denis Davydov M 16~ Equipped 165 157.4 457.4 253.5 429.9 1140.9 382.05
19 Andrey Sokolov M 16~ Equipped 165 160 407.8 264.5 462.9 1135.3 375.57
20 Igor Kurachyov M 17~ Equipped 165 152.2 418.8 253.5 451.9 1124.3 386.24
21 Oleg Fomin M 17~ Equipped 165 151.9 407.8 242.5 418.8 1069.2 367.93
22 Denis Onuchin M 17~ Equipped 165 154.5 402.3 231.5 407.8 1041.6 353.70
23 Pavel Mezentsev Russia M 16~ Equipped 165 159.8 385.8 198.4 347.2 931.4 308.42
24 Aleksandr Mokshin M 15~ Equipped 165 157.6 352.7 187.4 341.7 881.8 295.00
DQ Dmitriy Vyaznikov Russia M 16~ Equipped 165 162.4
Men Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Bogdanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 181 179.6 650.3 485 633.8 1769.2 541.58
2 Aleksandr Revyako Russia M 18 Equipped 181 178.8 606.2 407.8 540.1 1554.2 477.22
3 Pavel Gerasimenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 181 178.8 584.2 380.3 584.2 1548.7 475.53
4 Sergey Ignatenko M 15~ Equipped 181 180.1 584.2 330.7 595.2 1510.1 461.59
5 Aleksandr Sokolov Russia M 16~ Equipped 181 181.8 562.1 319.6 529.1 1410.9 428.74
6 Mikhail Teryoshkin M 16~ Equipped 181 180.1 540.1 319.6 518.1 1377.9 421.16
7 Pavel Berlin Russia M 16~ Equipped 181 177.7 507 297.6 474 1278.6 394.12
8 Aleksey Efimov Russia M 15~ Equipped 181 179.3 474 248 529.1 1251.1 383.42
9 Ernst Gross Russia M 15~ Equipped 181 180.1 507 275.5 462.9 1245.6 380.73
10 Artem Ivanov #2 M 17~ Equipped 181 169.7 474 275.5 429.9 1179.4 374.43
11 Petr Dobryakov M 15~ Equipped 181 179.9 479.5 248 440.9 1168.4 357.41
12 Sergey Vinogradov Russia M 17~ Equipped 181 177.9 440.9 308.6 418.8 1168.4 359.86
DQ Sergey Fedorin M 17~ Equipped 181 180.7 573.2 341.7
DQ Roman Bogdanov Russia M 16~ Equipped 181 177.4
Men Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikolay Demidov Russia M 17~ Equipped 198 191.5 584.2 396.8 606.2 1587.3 468.21
2 Andrey Pankov #1 Russia M 16~ Equipped 198 195.1 633.8 407.8 545.6 1587.3 463.66
3 Rostislav Brylev Russia M 18 Equipped 198 192.5 562.1 352.7 651.4 1566.3 460.74
4 Ilya Laptyonok M 17~ Equipped 198 196.8 617.3 358.2 534.6 1510.1 439.05
5 Mikhail Puzanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 198 193.8 551.1 369.2 529.1 1449.5 424.94
6 Kirill Shinkarevich M 16~ Equipped 198 197.9 595.2 319.6 529.1 1444 418.62
7 Eldar Mammadov M 17~ Equipped 198 192.3 540.1 325.1 529.1 1394.4 410.41
8 Valeriy Sarkisyan M 17~ Equipped 198 195.7 551.1 281.1 562.1 1394.4 406.59
9 Stepan Kochkin Russia M 16~ Equipped 198 196.8 551.1 369.2 440.9 1361.3 395.79
10 Igor Borovkov M 17~ Equipped 198 189.8 507 286.6 440.9 1234.6 366.02
11 Igor Poryadin Russia M 16~ Equipped 198 193.5 474 242.5 462.9 1179.4 345.98
12 Kirill Chichaev M 15~ Equipped 198 187.4 457.4 209.4 435.4 1102.3 329.17
DQ Nikita Volkov Russia M 16~ Equipped 198 189.8
Men Equipped 220 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Gatsenko M 17~ Equipped 220 218.8 672.4 352.7 639.3 1664.5 460.88
2 Sergey Krylov M 17~ Equipped 220 216.7 628.3 413.3 507 1548.7 430.54
3 Vitaliy Vilchinskas M 17~ Equipped 220 216.3 628.3 358.2 556.6 1543.2 429.28
4 Stanislav Bukreev Russia M 17 Equipped 220 216.9 573.2 341.7 584.2 1499.1 416.57
5 Aleksey Khoroshev Russia M 15~ Equipped 220 208.9 617.3 358.2 485 1460.5 412.59
6 Arkadiy Semelev M 17~ Equipped 220 209.1 540.1 264.5 507 1311.7 370.37
Men Equipped 242 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Scherbakov Russia M 17~ Equipped 242 227.5 749.5 418.8 644.8 1813.3 494.55
2 Timur Gadiev Russia M 18 Equipped 242 231.9 617.3 396.8 595.2 1609.3 435.92
3 Andrei Ageev M 17~ Equipped 242 235.9 551.1 341.7 501.5 1394.4 375.52
4 Artyom Shubin M 17~ Equipped 242 238.6 529.1 308.6 529.1 1366.8 366.71
5 Andrey Konovalov #1 Russia M 17 Equipped 242 221.8 490.5 264.5 479.5 1234.6 340.00
Men Equipped 275 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Solodov Russia M 17~ Equipped 275 250.1 738.5 413.3 595.2 1747.1 462.19
2 Ruslan Ovcharenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 275 248.2 518.1 374.8 540.1 1433 379.89
3 Ilya Bogdanov Russia M 16~ Equipped 275 243.4 507 242.5 440.9 1190.5 317.44
Men Equipped 275+ Sub-Juniors
1 Oleg Nikulin #1 Russia M 17~ Equipped 275+ 301.8 440.9 231.5 407.8 1080.2 274.75
Men Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
G Ruslan Dzhavadov M 14~ Equipped 114 112.2 220.4 143.3 363.7 165.61