2017 FPR Russian Sports Schools Classic Powerlifting Championships

2017-11-20, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Kristina Oparina F 20~ Classic 125 125 187.4 154.3 297.6 639.3 337.91
2 Aleksandra Chekmazova F 20~ Classic 125 123.4 214.9 115.7 242.5 573.2 305.92
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Lusine Khachaturyan F 20~ Classic 138 138 297.6 176.3 321.8 795.8 389.58
2 Kseniya Demchinskaya Russia F 20 Classic 138 136.1 214.9 143.3 242.5 600.7 297.15
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Yuliya Gracheva Russia F 20~ Classic 185 179.1 330.7 170.8 363.7 865.3 356.11
2 Vlada Mamykina F 20~ Classic 185 166.1 264.5 165.3 319.6 749.5 322.28
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Panova F 12~ Classic 94 81.2 88.1 55.1 154.3 297.6 210.30
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Andronova F 14~ Classic 103 102.7 165.3 88.1 231.5 485 297.70
2 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 12~ Classic 103 101.3 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 252.85
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 15~ Classic 114 113.9 259 148.8 286.6 694.4 394.45
2 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 110.6 181.8 132.2 231.5 545.6 316.99
2 Anzhela Titova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 111.5 137.8 93.7 192.9 424.4 245.06
3 Svetlana Aleksandrova F 16~ Classic 114 112 165.3 121.2 231.5 518.1 298.26
4 Ekaterina Maksimova F 16~ Classic 114 111.2 132.2 88.1 214.9 435.4 252.00
5 Natalya Kiselyova F 14~ Classic 114 112.5 137.8 77.1 209.4 424.4 243.41
DQ Anastasiya Obedkova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 111.3 192.9 99.2
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Antokhi F 13~ Classic 125 121.5 225.9 126.7 264.5 617.3 333.42
2 Evgeniya Avdyushchenko F 15~ Classic 125 121.4 242.5 121.2 242.5 606.2 327.70
5 Karina Markina F 16~ Classic 125 115.3 176.3 88.1 192.9 457.4 257.53
6 Darya Tumanova F 15~ Classic 125 120.3 110.2 77.1 159.8 347.2 189.03
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Denisova Russia F 14~ Classic 138 137.1 209.4 93.7 237 540.1 265.69
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Yana Naseka F 18~ Classic 158 148.9 237 110.2 220.4 567.7 262.67
3 Elizaveta Shakhramanova F 16~ Classic 158 142.4 203.9 99.2 220.4 523.6 250.31
4 Ekaterina Shelukhina F 16~ Classic 158 148.7 203.9 88.1 209.4 501.5 232.31
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Vera Gorelova F 15~ Classic 185 178.8 264.5 99.2 253.5 617.3 254.29
2 Elizaveta Varkova F 15~ Classic 185 166.1 231.5 104.7 270 606.2 260.67
3 Mariya Mishina F 17~ Classic 185 177.3 264.5 154.3 275.5 694.4 287.33
3 Sofya Spirina F 14~ Classic 185 169.5 110.2 55.1 154.3 319.6 135.74
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 17~ Classic 185+ 208.5 308.6 154.3 330.7 793.6 305.16
Men Classic 130 Juniors
2 Mansur Zhurakulov M 19~ Classic 130 126.3 176.3 165.3 198.4 540.1 218.14
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Podosyonov M 20~ Classic 145 144.3 397.9 297.6 440.9 1136.4 407.58
2 Denis Ryabchikov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 140.4 396.8 220.4 501.5 1118.8 410.52
3 Ilya Chashchin M 18~ Classic 145 143.8 336.2 275.5 407.8 1019.6 366.60
4 Aleksandr Novikov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143 319.6 248 385.8 953.5 344.37
5 Andrey Ligiza Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.8 341.7 192.9 363.7 898.3 321.17
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Oleg Ishaev M 18~ Classic 163 159.2 418.8 275.5 451.9 1146.4 380.56
3 Igor Efremov M 18~ Classic 163 163 396.8 242.5 396.8 1036.1 338.24
4 Rail Akbarov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159 352.7 253.5 396.8 1003.1 333.33
5 Maksim Kobyakov M 17~ Classic 163 154.3 242.5 154.3 264.5 661.4 224.82
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Kirill Kulinich Russia M 20~ Classic 183 182.7 474 319.6 606.2 1399.9 424.17
2 Ruslan Mamedov M 18~ Classic 183 182.5 435.4 319.6 507 1262.1 382.69
3 Evgeniy Starykh M 18~ Classic 183 179.1 429.9 330.7 474 1234.6 378.64
4 Danila Polin M 17~ Classic 183 180.3 451.9 264.5 474 1190.5 363.61
6 Maksim Bokov M 20~ Classic 183 177.4 418.8 281.1 462.9 1162.9 358.72
7 Aleksandr Korolyov M 18~ Classic 183 180.3 407.8 264.5 462.9 1135.3 346.78
8 Sergey Demyanov M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 374.8 297.6 440.9 1113.3 337.09
9 Vladislav Khodosevich Russia M 18 Classic 183 169.8 385.8 286.6 402.3 1074.7 341.04
10 Aleksandr Filimonov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 177.9 374.8 220.4 418.8 1014.1 312.33
11 Dmitriy Vasilev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 167.8 308.6 264.5 396.8 970 310.26
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Pavel Chikov Russia M 18 Classic 205 205 574.3 308.6 666.9 1549.8 441.62
2 Aleksandr Barkov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 199.2 534.6 297.6 562.1 1394.4 402.99
3 Konstantin Morozov #4 M 18~ Classic 205 204 468.4 292.1 540.1 1300.7 371.49
4 Nikolay Rybin M 19~ Classic 205 195 462.9 303.1 529.1 1295.2 378.44
5 Pavel Selivyorstov M 17~ Classic 205 201.7 451.9 286.6 529.1 1267.6 364.06
6 Konstantin Paramonov M 20~ Classic 205 198.1 418.8 264.5 507 1190.5 345.03
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Denis Shalimov M 19~ Classic 231 227.3 595.2 374.8 595.2 1565.2 427.06
3 Maksim Rogov M 17 Classic 231 215.8 440.9 303.1 507 1251.1 348.40
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Kirill Chernyaev Russia M 18~ Classic 264 262.8 585.3 440.9 573.2 1599.4 417.76
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Aleksey Chapaev M 19~ Classic 264+ 302 595.2 380.3 485 1460.5 371.44
2 Ivan Kotenok Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 276.8 540.1 358.2 485 1383.4 357.26
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Semenov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 116.3 264.5 154.3 253.5 672.4 294.86
2 Vladimir Kabatskiy M 13~ Classic 116 113.8 231.5 121.2 286.6 639.3 286.60
4 Dmitriy Sidorov Russia M 12~ Classic 116 113.7 203.9 154.3 264.5 622.8 279.47
5 Kirill Nauman Russia M 12~ Classic 116 115.8 214.9 148.8 259 622.8 274.19
6 Vladislav Kuzmin M 15~ Classic 116 115.4 225.9 115.7 259 600.7 265.53
7 Umar Sharipov M 15~ Classic 116 116.3 209.4 126.7 225.9 562.1 246.53
8 Dmitriy Smirnov Russia M 12~ Classic 116 86.1 154.3 104.7 225.9 485 293.79
9 Ilya Afanasev M 13~ Classic 116 107.7 154.3 121.2 176.3 451.9 215.16
10 Efim Zuev M 13~ Classic 116 76.5 66.1 66.1 154.3 286.6 173.60
11 Maksim Zhmurin M 13~ Classic 116 101.6 88.1 71.6 121.2 281.1 142.91
DQ Daniil Domorev M 13~ Classic 116 102.6
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Stepanov M 14~ Classic 130 127.1 336.2 187.4 347.2 870.8 349.66
2 Aleksey Gorbunov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 286.6 181.8 369.2 837.7 332.84
3 Sergey Verstyak M 14~ Classic 130 125.5 286.6 192.9 347.2 826.7 335.86
4 Ruslan Kostylev Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.4 286.6 187.4 347.2 821.2 326.53
5 Denis Buryakov M 16~ Classic 130 127.9 314.1 176.3 308.6 799.1 318.80
7 Aleksey Tyurin Russia M 15~ Classic 130 125.2 259 170.8 336.2 766.1 312.02
8 Andrey Filin M 15~ Classic 130 126.6 281.1 159.8 297.6 738.5 297.53
9 Maksim Bokov M 14~ Classic 130 130 264.5 143.3 308.6 716.5 281.51
10 Georgiy Palgaev M 16~ Classic 130 129.2 242.5 154.3 275.5 672.4 265.86
DQ Ilya Spidchenko M 14~ Classic 130 123.1
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Vitaliy Shabanov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 144.3 374.8 248 462.9 1085.7 389.39
2 Roman Maerov M 15~ Classic 145 138.9 352.7 225.9 457.4 1036.1 383.82
3 Valentin Chernikov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 407.8 248 352.7 1008.6 359.23
4 Aynur Dautov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.1 319.6 253.5 385.8 959 348.39
6 Yaroslav Dmitriev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 270 176.3 319.6 766.1 272.86
7 Kirill Zyablov M 14~ Classic 145 144.1 275.5 165.3 319.6 760.6 272.94
9 Dmitriy Tokarenko M 15~ Classic 145 136.7 209.4 154.3 253.5 617.3 231.88
DQ Daniil Frizen M 15~ Classic 145 137.5 286.6
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
2 Danil Saprykin M 16~ Classic 163 161.6 407.8 259 424.4 1091.3 358.49
3 Evgeniy Rastvorov M 15~ Classic 163 160.2 407.8 231.5 440.9 1080.2 356.98
4 Maksim Lyovochkin M 16~ Classic 163 151.4 352.7 286.6 396.8 1036.1 357.36
5 Ivan Parshin Russia M 13~ Classic 163 161.1 396.8 176.3 418.8 992 326.54
6 Maksim Ryzhov M 16~ Classic 163 160.6 330.7 281.1 363.7 975.5 321.89
8 Aleksey Kachur Russia M 16~ Classic 163 157.9 330.7 198.4 407.8 936.9 312.95
9 Mikhail Sarychev M 15~ Classic 163 155.3 308.6 220.4 341.7 870.8 294.57
10 Roman Obidin Russia M 14~ Classic 163 155.2 314.1 220.4 308.6 843.2 285.40
11 Ilya Kudryashov M 14~ Classic 163 158.3 264.5 165.3 341.7 771.6 257.33
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Ditman Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.8 474 331.8 512.5 1318.3 399.31
2 Aleksandr Andreev M 16~ Classic 183 182.1 402.3 297.6 446.4 1146.4 348.10
3 Aleksandr Surov M 16~ Classic 183 168.6 385.8 264.5 462.9 1113.3 354.99
4 Stepan Khaybullin Russia M 14~ Classic 183 176.3 374.8 337.3 396.8 1108.9 343.40
5 Danila Kozlov Russia M 14~ Classic 183 178.5 396.8 187.4 440.9 1025.1 315.00
6 Mikhail Klinaev M 16~ Classic 183 170.2 319.6 214.9 451.9 986.5 312.65
7 Sergey Klepikov M 15~ Classic 183 177.9 374.8 198.4 407.8 981 302.15
8 Egor Karagodin M 16~ Classic 183 173.7 308.6 264.5 330.7 903.9 282.62
9 Mikhail Viktorov M 13~ Classic 183 176.3 176.3 104.7 242.5 523.6 162.14
10 Dmitriy Glotov Russia M 14~ Classic 183 180.4 198.4 104.7 220.4 523.6 159.86
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
2 Aleksey Trusov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 191.9 451.9 253.5 457.4 1162.9 342.71
3 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 13~ Classic 205 184.4 363.7 187.4 440.9 992 299.00
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Svyatoslav Zozulya M 13~ Classic 231 224 496 264.5 485 1245.6 341.72
2 Dmitriy Domarev M 16~ Classic 231 218.7 462.9 264.5 462.9 1190.5 329.71
3 Sergey Efimov Russia M 15~ Classic 231 224.6 363.7 248 468.4 1080.2 296.03
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Roman Rodionov Russia M 15~ Classic 264 235.2 418.8 231.5 396.8 1047.2 282.28
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 13~ Classic 264+ 266.3 385.8 209.4 352.7 948 246.84