2017 FPR Moscow City Juniors Sub-Juniors & Masters Powerlifting Championships

2017-10-27, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Svetlana Petrova Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 92.3 192.9 148.8 198.4 540.1 356.01
2 Viktoriya Talova F 19~ Equipped 94 93.2 220.4 110.2 209.4 540.1 353.91
3 Kristina Orekhova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 93.7 198.4 88.1 237 523.6 342.05
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Irina Ivanova #1 Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 103.6 308.6 176.3 292.1 777.1 474.08
2 Alina Averina F 18~ Equipped 103 103.6 308.6 165.3 286.6 760.6 463.99
3 Mariya Burova F 21~ Equipped 103 101.8 275.5 181.8 275.5 733 452.70
4 Irina Polyakova F 18~ Equipped 103 101.4 264.5 143.3 253.5 661.4 409.71
5 Aleksandra Romashina F 19~ Equipped 103 100.7 248 143.3 209.4 600.7 373.87
6 Ekaterina Slivka F 19~ Equipped 103 97.1 99.2 60.6 110.2 270 172.33
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Elena Ryabova F 21 Equipped 114 111.5 358.2 209.4 303.1 870.8 502.85
2 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.9 330.7 231.5 292.1 854.3 485.23
3 Sabina Akhmetova Russia F 23 Equipped 114 114.2 336.2 165.3 297.6 799.1 453.25
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Kseniya Averchenko F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 336.2 181.8 341.7 859.8 453.80
2 Elena Serdyuk F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 330.7 181.8 297.6 810.2 427.62
3 Evgeniya Andrienko F 19~ Equipped 125 125.3 275.5 137.8 253.5 666.9 351.70
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Irina Lyzhnina F 21~ Equipped 138 137.3 308.6 170.8 308.6 788.1 387.21
2 Alena Simonova Russia F 21 Equipped 138 130.3 319.6 137.8 297.6 755 386.36
3 Elena Davydova Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 135.8 292.1 154.3 281.1 727.5 360.53
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 155.6 507 336.2 391.3 1234.6 553.86
2 Liliya Krestinina F 19~ Equipped 158 152.7 407.8 231.5 341.7 981 445.80
3 Lyubov Shishkina F 20~ Equipped 158 154.1 380.3 181.8 358.2 920.4 415.76
4 Ekaterina Bragina F 22~ Equipped 158 154.3 341.7 203.9 363.7 909.4 410.37
5 Anastasiya Sharipova F 18~ Equipped 158 157.4 347.2 242.5 308.6 898.3 399.97
6 Karina Chilova F 19~ Equipped 158 156.2 225.9 126.7 214.9 567.7 254.04
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 181.2 429.9 264.5 374.8 1069.2 437.32
2 Valeriya Nosova F 21~ Equipped 185 173.2 330.7 242.5 330.7 903.9 378.92
3 Guzel Galeeva F 22~ Equipped 185 184.5 220.4 176.3 198.4 595.2 241.20
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Anastasia Pavlova F 20~ Equipped 185+ 198.4 462.9 374.8 462.9 1300.7 509.80
2 Tatyana Rakova F 22~ Equipped 185+ 193.5 336.2 198.4 352.7 887.3 351.51
3 Irina Savchenko F 18~ Equipped 185+ 219.8 308.6 209.4 308.6 826.7 312.50
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1
1 Valentina Morozova Russia F 47~ Equipped 114 113.8 231.5 132.2 281.1 644.8 366.60
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1
1 Elena Bardina Russia F 48~ Equipped 125 124.6 264.5 115.7 297.6 677.9 359.19
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1
1 Vera Muravyova F 48~ Equipped 138 130.6 165.3 99.2 198.4 462.9 236.45
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Ivshina F 16~ Equipped 94 93.9 231.5 148.8 253.5 633.8 413.45
2 Alena Dmitrieva F 17~ Equipped 94 94.3 209.4 137.8 225.9 573.2 372.78
3 Elena Tsareva F 17~ Equipped 94 89.3 237 110.2 203.9 551.1 370.75
4 Alena Sysueva F 17~ Equipped 94 92.8 198.4 154.3 187.4 540.1 354.96
5 Natalya Stoyanova F 16~ Equipped 94 91.5 176.3 143.3 165.3 485 321.57
6 Anna Barkova F 12~ Equipped 94 88.1 110.2 66.1 143.3 319.6 216.69
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Medvedeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.5 198.4 115.7 264.5 578.7 355.76
2 Anastasiya Semenova #3 F 15~ Equipped 103 102.7 209.4 115.7 203.9 529.1 324.76
3 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 100.9 192.9 99.2 214.9 507 315.08
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislava Nikkareva F 11~ Equipped 114 113.9 110.2 66.1 143.3 319.6 181.57
2 Olga Ponomaryova F 16~ Equipped 114 111.3 110.2 66.1 132.2 308.6 178.49
3 Darya Mishenko F 16~ Equipped 114 112.6 99.2 66.1 132.2 297.6 170.57
4 Viktoriya Shankova Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 99.2 55.1 121.2 275.5 155.83
5 Elena Chashchina F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 88.1 55.1 121.2 264.5 151.85
6 Alina Sablina F 15~ Equipped 114 113.3 88.1 55.1 110.2 253.5 144.65
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Svetlana Kovaleva Belarus F 17~ Equipped 125 124.1 275.5 148.8 264.5 688.9 366.15
2 Darya Lugovykh F 15~ Equipped 125 125.5 242.5 143.3 242.5 628.3 330.94
3 Mariya Belousova #2 F 17~ Equipped 125 125.4 170.8 88.1 165.3 424.4 223.68
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Vasileva F 16~ Equipped 138 136.9 198.4 154.3 253.5 606.2 298.59
2 Kseniya Gorshkova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 138.7 181.8 93.7 187.4 462.9 225.75
3 Ulyana Gavrilova F 16~ Equipped 138 137.3 176.3 88.1 176.3 440.9 216.62
4 Ekaterina Smirnova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 135.1 176.3 88.1 170.8 435.4 216.58
5 Anastasiya Ivanova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 136.7 165.3 77.1 165.3 407.8 201.11
6 Darya Salnikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 132.5 165.3 66.1 154.3 385.8 194.85
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Olesya Nesterenkova F 15~ Equipped 158 151.4 352.7 243.6 297.6 893.9 408.71
2 Kseniya Rakova F 16~ Equipped 158 158 341.7 198.4 352.7 892.8 396.40
3 Veronika Maksimova F 17~ Equipped 158 150.3 358.2 220.4 308.6 887.3 407.79
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Chetvergova F 16~ Equipped 185 175.9 385.8 203.9 330.7 920.4 382.55
2 Polina Luchina F 17~ Equipped 185 176.3 308.6 176.3 281.1 766.1 317.97
3 Galina Polyakova F 13~ Equipped 185 160.5 297.6 170.8 281.1 749.5 329.44
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 254.6 474 330.7 396.8 1201.5 438.86
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 190 352.7 231.5 308.6 892.8 356.67
3 Evgeniya Ruzaeva F 16~ Equipped 185+ 205.9 319.6 176.3 225.9 722 278.90
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 116.6 440.9 330.7 385.8 1157.4 506.07
2 Vladimir Kotov Russia M 19~ Equipped 116 116.4 440.9 237 374.8 1052.7 461.18
3 Dmitriy Andreev M 14~ Equipped 116 112 198.4 110.2 198.4 507 231.34
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Danila Dolgulov M 18~ Equipped 130 129.4 529.1 341.7 462.9 1333.8 526.53
2 Vladimir Kiryukhin M 20~ Equipped 130 128.7 479.5 275.5 429.9 1184.9 470.03
3 Gennadiy Sokolov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 130 396.8 275.5 440.9 1113.3 437.42
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Maksim Melikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.2 606.2 352.7 468.4 1427.5 509.05
2 Mikhail Pavlov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 142.6 451.9 275.5 451.9 1179.4 427.09
3 Vladimir Frolov M 19~ Equipped 145 142.4 429.9 264.5 429.9 1124.3 407.66
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Maksim Kapotov M 20~ Equipped 163 161.1 595.2 440.9 551.1 1587.3 522.46
2 Viktor Panteleev Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 163.1 606.2 429.9 540.1 1576.3 514.31
3 Dmitriy Filatov Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 162.2 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 397.15
4 Evgeniy Churin M 19~ Equipped 163 158.9 402.3 281.1 418.8 1102.3 366.48
5 Kirill Monakhov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 157.6 330.7 292.1 341.7 964.5 322.66
6 Alexey Kuzmin Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 161.2 292.1 248 319.6 859.8 282.89
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Viktor Frolov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 181.4 595.2 418.8 562.1 1576.3 479.61
2 Yaroslav Teryoshkin M 21~ Equipped 183 175.4 573.2 358.2 551.1 1482.6 460.72
3 Evgeniy Sevastyanov M 19~ Equipped 183 179.8 551.1 330.7 584.2 1466 448.59
4 Ivan Matveev M 21~ Equipped 183 182.4 529.1 374.8 507 1410.9 428.00
5 Bogdan Syunikov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 181.9 341.7 374.8 385.8 1102.3 334.86
6 Andrey Repin USSR M 20~ Equipped 183 177.9 363.7 231.5 407.8 1003.1 308.89
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Artyom Ulanov M 20~ Equipped 205 202.1 462.9 374.8 485 1322.7 379.52
2 Evgeniy Sysoev M 18~ Equipped 205 202.1 352.7 286.6 363.7 1003.1 287.77
3 Igor Pavlikov M 19~ Equipped 205 199.5 440.9 352.7 462.9 1256.6 362.83
DQ Viktor Pavlik M 19~ Equipped 205 199.5 485 374.8
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Aleksey Agafoshin Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 205.2 705.4 507 639.3 1851.8 527.41
2 Georgiy Golev M 20~ Equipped 231 229.2 694.4 512.5 606.2 1813.3 493.16
3 German Golovin Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 231.5 661.4 551.1 600.7 1813.3 491.49
4 Vyacheslav Terentev M 21~ Equipped 231 207.6 727.5 440.9 639.3 1807.8 512.04
5 Sergey Pozdnyakov M 19~ Equipped 231 231.5 639.3 440.9 584.2 1664.5 451.15
6 Vladimir Khmelevskiy Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 216.9 374.8 336.2 418.8 1129.8 313.96
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Maliyov M 19~ Equipped 264 263.9 683.4 474 650.3 1807.8 471.67
2 Dmitriy Kulikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 259.3 529.1 396.8 485 1410.9 369.71
3 Sergey Kolesnichenko #2 M 21 Equipped 264 261.7 705.4 474 628.3 1807.8 472.65
4 Andrey Lopatin M 19~ Equipped 264 232.1 595.2 385.8 617.3 1598.3 432.79
5 Vladislav Makarov M 22~ Equipped 264 255.4 507 374.8 440.9 1322.7 347.95
6 Ruslan Bakhirev M 19~ Equipped 264 231.7 385.8 231.5 418.8 1036.1 280.76
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Konstantin Ageev M 21~ Equipped 264+ 345.9 749.5 551.1 661.4 1962.1 489.30
2 Vladimir Nemov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 280.8 672.4 512.5 666.9 1851.8 476.88
3 Oleg Egorov M 21~ Equipped 264+ 280.6 440.9 479.5 562.1 1482.6 381.85
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1
DQ Aleksandr Klochikhin Russia M 40 Equipped 205 200 595.2
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1
1 Viktor Suvernev Russia M 40 Equipped 231 225.3 451.9 341.7 451.9 1245.6 340.96
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2
1 Sergey Drokin Russia M 50~ Equipped 205 187.7 374.8 264.5 496 1135.3 338.73
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2
1 Andrey Dadonov Russia M 58 Equipped 264+ 275.9 474 363.7 507 1344.8 347.52
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3
1 Boris Petrov Russia M 65~ Equipped 163 161.2 297.6 220.4 352.7 870.8 286.57
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3
1 Vladimir Matyushevskiy Russia M 61~ Equipped 231 228.1 231.5 308.6 319.6 859.8 234.25
2 Sergey Sologub M 62~ Equipped 231 209.4 264.5 264.5 286.6 815.7 230.15
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4
1 Aleksandr Likholai Russia M 76~ Equipped 163 163.1 187.4 143.3 248 578.7 188.82
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Evdokimov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 114.8 380.3 192.9 396.8 970 430.90
2 Andrey Konstantinov Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 112.3 176.3 104.7 198.4 479.5 218.03
3 Sergey Vasilev Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 114.8 176.3 99.2 198.4 474 210.55
4 Evgeniy Kukharev M 16~ Equipped 116 111.9 165.3 99.2 187.4 451.9 206.37
5 Ivan Vladimirov M 14~ Equipped 116 113.5 165.3 88.1 187.4 440.9 198.26
6 Dmitriy Alekseev Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 112 154.3 88.1 176.3 418.8 191.11
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Stepanenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.9 451.9 248 352.7 1052.7 416.89
2 Petr Shandrovskiy Russia M 13~ Equipped 130 124.8 220.4 154.3 264.5 639.3 261.10
3 Igor Semyonov M 17~ Equipped 130 128.7 220.4 154.3 253.5 628.3 249.23
4 Daniil Goryunov M 16~ Equipped 130 129.4 209.4 154.3 242.5 606.2 239.33
5 Sevastyan Vitushkin M 16~ Equipped 130 122.2 209.4 165.3 220.4 595.2 248.23
6 Yaroslav Sazonov M 15~ Equipped 130 127.4 198.4 154.3 209.4 562.1 225.17
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikolay Kovalyov M 15~ Equipped 145 141.3 330.7 220.4 308.6 859.8 313.80
2 Sergey Vlasov Russia M 15~ Equipped 145 145.5 297.6 198.4 341.7 837.7 298.37
3 Ivan Pchelintsev M 15~ Equipped 145 142.5 264.5 192.9 308.6 766.1 277.55
4 Roman Savelev M 16~ Equipped 145 143.9 297.6 181.8 286.6 766.1 275.27
5 Vladimir Chernikov M 16~ Equipped 145 143.5 286.6 176.3 286.6 749.5 270.02
6 Nikolay Neklyudov M 14~ Equipped 145 143.5 286.6 176.3 275.5 738.5 266.05
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Kazov M 16~ Equipped 163 158.9 551.1 275.5 529.1 1355.8 450.77
2 Vadim Bukhalov M 15~ Equipped 163 160.9 496 237 507 1240.1 408.66
3 Danil Piskorskiy M 15~ Equipped 163 154.1 440.9 270 440.9 1151.9 391.98
4 Ruslan Aliev #8 M 17~ Equipped 163 163.1 396.8 275.5 402.3 1074.7 350.67
5 Gennadiy Barinov M 16~ Equipped 163 161.3 385.8 192.9 391.3 970 318.97
6 Nikolay Spesivtsev Russia M 12~ Equipped 163 149.9 275.5 154.3 292.1 722 250.97
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Zarubov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 166.4 308.6 264.5 319.6 892.8 287.26
2 Aleksandr Lugovoy Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 181 242.5 198.4 253.5 694.4 211.64
3 Ramzis Komarov M 14~ Equipped 183 173.2 220.4 132.2 231.5 584.2 182.97
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Blokhin Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 201.9 573.2 330.7 485 1388.9 398.67
2 Svyatoslav Mozarin M 17~ Equipped 205 202.8 540.1 297.6 518.1 1355.8 388.31
3 Dmitriy Dunaev M 17~ Equipped 205 199.3 523.6 281.1 468.4 1273.1 367.85
4 Andrey Kanaev M 17~ Equipped 205 194 485 286.6 485 1256.6 368.16
5 Andrey Kuleshov M 17~ Equipped 205 198.2 474 286.6 474 1234.6 357.70
6 Ivan Talov M 17~ Equipped 205 198.2 462.9 275.5 462.9 1201.5 348.12
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Semen Dukashin M 16~ Equipped 231 230.3 573.2 330.7 518.1 1421.9 386.07
2 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 15~ Equipped 231 227.3 518.1 275.5 479.5 1273.1 347.36
3 Ilya Krotov M 16~ Equipped 231 224.2 507 270 440.9 1218 334.04
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Ruslan Frolov M 17~ Equipped 264 246.4 584.2 352.7 556.6 1493.6 396.77
2 Ruslan Fomenko M 17~ Equipped 264 257.7 595.2 358.2 534.6 1488.1 390.54
3 Sergey Kolpakov Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 261 479.5 369.2 407.8 1256.6 328.75
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Leskov M 17~ Equipped 264+ 283.7 666.9 529.1 518.1 1714.1 440.56
2 Ivan Kotov Belarus M 17~ Equipped 264+ 274.9 617.3 396.8 507 1521.2 393.39
3 Sergey Kalinin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 265 507 396.8 485 1388.9 362.06