2018-09-30, Russia-NVS, Koltsovo
Place | Lifter | Home | Sex | Age | Equip | Class | Weight | Squat | Bench | Deadlift | Total | Wilks | Women Classic 57 Masters 3 Bench Only |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena Antonova | F | 59~ | Classic | 57 | 55.1 | 35 | 35 | 41.71 | Men Classic 66 Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Maksim Redkin | M | 19~ | Classic | 66 | 59.3 | 90 | 90 | 77.59 | Men Classic 74 Juniors Bench Only | ||
2 | Aleksandr Kiktev | M | 21 | Classic | 74 | 68.2 | 95 | 95 | 72.65 | Men Classic 83 Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Dmitriy Malykhin | M | 19~ | Classic | 83 | 74.6 | 95 | 95 | 67.95 | Men Classic 105 Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Denis Pocherin | M | 19 | Classic | 105 | 101.3 | 112.5 | 112.5 | 68.12 | Men Classic 74 Masters 1 Bench Only | ||
1 | Artem Teplov | M | 39~ | Classic | 74 | 73.5 | 95 | 95 | 68.67 | Men Classic 93 Masters 1 Bench Only | ||
1 | Vladimir Voitsitskiy | M | 41~ | Classic | 93 | 88.8 | 120 | 120 | 77.14 | Men Classic 105 Masters 1 Bench Only | ||
1 | Aleksandr Mungalov | M | 39~ | Classic | 105 | 93.9 | 70 | 70 | 43.77 | Men Classic 120 Masters 1 Bench Only | ||
1 | Dmitriy Melkov | Russia | M | 47 | Classic | 120 | 116.7 | 160 | 160 | 92.61 | Men Classic 120+ Masters 1 Bench Only | |
1 | Aleksandr Ponomarev | Russia | M | 47~ | Classic | 120+ | 124.5 | 120 | 120 | 68.44 | Men Classic 74 Masters 2 Bench Only | |
1 | Sergey Lizogubenko | M | 53~ | Classic | 74 | 71.1 | 100 | 100 | 74.06 | |||
2 | Yuriy Severgin | M | 55~ | Classic | 74 | 66.4 | 97.5 | 97.5 | 76.18 | Men Classic 83 Masters 2 Bench Only | ||
1 | Aleksandr Kyubbar | Russia | M | 58 | Classic | 83 | 81.1 | 110 | 110 | 74.46 | ||
2 | Vladimir Gurov | M | 53~ | Classic | 83 | 77.3 | 105 | 105 | 73.30 | Men Classic 93 Masters 2 Bench Only | ||
1 | Yuriy Kochetkov | Russia | M | 53~ | Classic | 93 | 90.7 | 130 | 130 | 82.67 | Men Classic 59 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | |
1 | Arseniy Zhukov | M | 14~ | Classic | 59 | 56.4 | 67.5 | 67.5 | 61.02 | |||
2 | Gleb Protopopov | Russia | M | 14 | Classic | 59 | 56.4 | 50 | 50 | 45.20 | Men Classic 66 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | |
2 | Petr Yuzzhalin | M | 14 | Classic | 66 | 61.3 | 50 | 50 | 41.83 | Men Classic 74 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Sergey Drozdov | Russia | M | 18~ | Classic | 74 | 71.1 | 110 | 110 | 81.47 | ||
3 | Vladislav Lomakin | M | 14~ | Classic | 74 | 67.9 | 77.5 | 77.5 | 59.47 | |||
4 | Pavel Tarasov | M | 15~ | Classic | 74 | 73.5 | 75 | 75 | 54.21 | |||
5 | Maksim Prokopenko | Russia | M | 15~ | Classic | 74 | 72 | 72.5 | 72.5 | 53.19 | ||
6 | Danil Shchukin | M | 14~ | Classic | 74 | 70.2 | 65 | 65 | 48.60 | |||
7 | Grigoriy Erofeev | M | 17 | Classic | 74 | 72.9 | 52.5 | 52.5 | 38.17 | Men Classic 83 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
2 | Artyom Gabrielyan | M | 12~ | Classic | 83 | 80.1 | 70 | 70 | 47.75 | |||
3 | Evgeniy Brykin | M | 11~ | Classic | 83 | 80.6 | 55 | 55 | 37.37 | Men Classic 93 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Pyotr Volkov | M | 17~ | Classic | 93 | 88.8 | 107.5 | 107.5 | 69.10 | |||
2 | Aleksandr Karpov | Russia | M | 17~ | Classic | 93 | 91.1 | 100 | 100 | 63.45 |