2018 FPR Tula Oblast Classic Powerlifting Championships

2018-10-26, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Open
1 Vera Lysak F 32~ Classic 94 92.8 132.2 88.1 220.4 440.9 289.76
2 Svetlana Morozova #3 F 22~ Classic 94 93.1 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 108.42
3 Ekaterina Filina Russia F 22~ Classic 94 94.8 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 107.21
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Elena Brynza F 25~ Classic 103 102 187.4 88.1 187.4 462.9 285.48
2 Olesya Fedorova F 22~ Classic 103 100.1 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 103.34
3 Tatyana Pinchuk F 22~ Classic 103 103.6 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 100.87
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Anna Dubelshchikova F 28~ Classic 114 113.8 181.8 104.7 198.4 485 275.69
2 Mariya Yatsuk Russia F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 154.3 71.6 187.4 413.3 233.74
3 Svetlana Mitrofanova F 22~ Classic 114 114.6 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 93.50
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Anastasiya Sled Russia F 33 Classic 125 121.4 286.6 170.8 325.1 782.6 423.03
2 Alina Khorsheva F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 286.6 159.8 286.6 733 385.83
3 Margarita Pavlova F 18~ Classic 125 124.1 209.4 110.2 225.9 545.6 289.99
4 Ekaterina Makarova F 22~ Classic 125 121.9 148.8 115.7 214.9 479.5 258.45
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Ekaterina Uvarova Russia F 28~ Classic 138 138.9 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 80.55
1 Ekaterina Gerasimova Russia F 21~ Classic 138 136.7 209.4 121.2 286.6 617.3 304.39
2 Olesya Firuleva F 23~ Classic 138 137.8 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 81.00
3 Alena Kroshkina F 22~ Classic 138 138.9 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 80.55
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Nataliya Kutasonova F 38~ Classic 158 156.5 264.5 176.3 308.6 749.5 334.98
2 Mariya Tarasova F 27~ Classic 158 145.5 209.4 126.7 281.1 617.3 290.46
3 Viktoriya Zaytseva F 24 Classic 158 141.6 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 79.37
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Yuliya Gracheva Russia F 21~ Classic 185 179.2 336.2 170.8 363.7 870.8 358.25
2 Elena Khoroshilova Russia F 45~ Classic 185 162.7 187.4 88.1 248 523.6 228.10
3 Kseniya Voronova F 24~ Classic 185 163.6 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 71.78
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 18~ Classic 185+ 235.4 330.7 170.8 358.2 859.8 319.18
2 Olga Luntikova F 27~ Classic 185+ 185.4 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 66.84
3 Kristina Kiryanova F 22~ Classic 185+ 186.3 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 66.68
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Lavrenteva F 15~ Classic 103 102.8 154.3 93.7 209.4 457.4 280.57
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Kudinova F 11~ Classic 114 111.7 187.4 110.2 214.9 512.5 295.54
2 Oksana Zueva F 13~ Classic 114 108.4 159.8 104.7 170.8 435.4 256.82
3 Viktoriya Mitina F 16~ Classic 114 113.1 154.3 71.6 187.4 413.3 236.20
4 Karina Trofimova F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 132.2 71.6 181.8 385.8 218.16
DQ Viktoriya Nikitochkina F 15~ Classic 114 113.8 137.8
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Shupranova Russia F 13~ Classic 125 120.6 203.9 88.1 231.5 523.6 284.63
2 Anastasiya Nosova F 16~ Classic 125 123.1 192.9 88.1 231.5 512.5 274.14
3 Sabina Verginova F 15~ Classic 125 125.6 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 87.03
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Akatova F 16~ Classic 138 135 176.3 93.7 220.4 490.5 244.15
2 Yuliya Trushkina F 15~ Classic 138 134 176.3 77.1 143.3 396.8 198.64
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Chekalova F 17~ Classic 158 141.4 132.2 82.6 181.8 396.8 190.70
2 Anna Dremina F 13~ Classic 158 147.9 165.3 77.1 154.3 396.8 184.50
3 Nataliya Zharova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 158.7 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 73.20
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Demina F 14~ Classic 185 177.9 242.5 121.2 242.5 606.2 250.42
2 Valeriya Petrunina F 17~ Classic 185 168.3 187.4 77.1 220.4 485 206.85
3 Kristina Litvinova F 16~ Classic 185 180.7 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 67.71
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Mansur Zhurakulov M 20~ Classic 130 123.5 187.4 159.8 259 606.2 250.13
2 Dmitriy Ferzikov M 27~ Classic 130 130 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 64.96
3 Danil Kirpichkov M 27~ Classic 130 130 55.1 55.1 55.1 165.3 64.96
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Denis Semenov #2 M 18~ Classic 163 161.2 407.8 292.1 496 1196 393.47
2 Ivan Brazhnikov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 162.4 418.8 237 501.5 1157.4 378.73
3 Vasiliy Gorichev M 25~ Classic 163 162.1 407.8 253.5 485 1146.4 375.67
4 Konstantin Kochkin M 19~ Classic 163 160.6 352.7 220.4 440.9 1014.1 334.62
5 Andrey Larkin M 20~ Classic 163 162.3 363.7 237 413.3 1014.1 332.00
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Andrey Marugin M 29~ Classic 183 176.3 562.1 385.8 606.2 1554.2 481.30
2 Oleg Uvarov M 33~ Classic 183 182.9 446.4 308.6 562.1 1317.2 398.83
3 Roman Mitrokhin Russia M 41 Classic 183 179 396.8 347.2 485 1229 377.09
4 Aleksandr Konovalov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 181.5 374.8 275.5 556.6 1207 367.17
5 Daniil Logachev M 23~ Classic 183 169.9 385.8 297.6 485 1168.4 370.61
6 Lilian Zhilteanu M 18~ Classic 183 174.4 385.8 231.5 485 1102.3 343.82
7 Ruslan Kalmykov M 26~ Classic 183 182 385.8 286.6 429.9 1102.3 334.83
8 Vadim Anokhin M 21~ Classic 183 177.1 391.3 248 440.9 1080.2 333.61
9 Oleg Mokrousov M 37~ Classic 183 182 286.6 259 352.7 898.3 272.89
10 Aleksandr Pakhomov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 169.4 330.7 198.4 341.7 870.8 276.81
11 Evgeniy Moskvin M 27~ Classic 183 178.2 264.5 198.4 358.2 821.2 252.63
DQ Sergey Titov Russia M 25~ Classic 183 178.6 446.4
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Nikita Efimov #1 Russia M 20~ Classic 205 202.2 529.1 396.8 606.2 1532.2 439.45
2 Roman Tikhonov Russia M 40~ Classic 205 199.6 396.8 303.1 507 1207 348.45
3 Evgeniy Ulyantsev M 33~ Classic 205 202.7 374.8 286.6 474 1135.3 325.29
4 Aleksey Fomin M 18~ Classic 205 197.4 374.8 253.5 429.9 1058.2 307.22
DQ Kamran Melikov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 201.5
DQ Denis Demkin Russia M 30~ Classic 205 198.5 529.1
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Aleksey Shestakov Russia M 33~ Classic 231 224.9 722 451.9 606.2 1780.2 487.57
2 Maksim Rogov M 18 Classic 231 227.9 551.1 336.2 617.3 1504.6 410.08
3 Evgeniy Ivanov #29 M 27~ Classic 231 218.9 462.9 341.7 485 1289.7 357.03
4 Vladislav Khodosevich Russia M 19 Classic 231 214 440.9 330.7 440.9 1212.5 338.83
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Nikita Semenov Russia M 24~ Classic 264 264.4 694.4 485 727.5 1907 497.36
2 Ilya Mikishin M 21~ Classic 264 250.1 507 352.7 595.2 1455 384.91
3 Aleksey Gorchakov Russia M 30 Classic 264 262.7 485 352.7 595.2 1433 374.29
DQ Aleksey Kudryavtsev Russia M 30~ Classic 264 263 496 385.8
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Pavel Grudinin Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 276.4 606.2 374.8 628.3 1609.3 415.72
2 Sergey Kudinov Russia M 44~ Classic 264+ 307.7 584.2 308.6 628.3 1521.2 385.74
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Efim Zuev M 14~ Classic 105 96.5 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9 238.23
2 Ruslan Sorokin M 14~ Classic 105 105.8 121.2 93.7 154.3 369.2 179.32
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Filatov M 15~ Classic 116 113.3 187.4 143.3 209.4 540.1 243.37
2 Maksim Ovodov M 14~ Classic 116 116.8 115.7 71.6 187.4 374.8 163.55
3 Maksim Zhmurin M 14~ Classic 116 114.5 99.2 93.7 176.3 369.2 164.53
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Zakharov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 126.7 253.5 154.3 303.1 711 286.19
2 Kirill Nauman Russia M 13~ Classic 130 129.2 259 154.3 297.6 711 281.12
3 Vladimir Pinchuk M 14~ Classic 130 127.5 242.5 121.2 303.1 666.9 266.90
4 Vasiliy Voronov M 16~ Classic 130 129.8 220.4 170.8 242.5 633.8 249.42
5 Dmitriy Zhukov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 127 220.4 143.3 253.5 617.3 248.07
6 Andrey Reshetnikov M 15~ Classic 130 126.6 198.4 132.2 220.4 551.1 222.04
7 Dmitriy Glotov Russia M 13~ Classic 130 125.6 176.3 121.2 242.5 540.1 219.24
8 Aleksandr Filin M 15~ Classic 130 122.2 176.3 115.7 231.5 523.6 218.31
9 Egor Nikishin M 14~ Classic 130 127.5 176.3 110.2 231.5 518.1 207.34
10 Yuriy Kustov M 14~ Classic 130 129.3 181.8 110.2 198.4 490.5 193.79
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Roman Maerov M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 374.8 253.5 496 1124.3 404.00
2 Aleksandr Eknosyan M 15~ Classic 145 139.4 319.6 176.3 341.7 837.7 309.26
3 Leonid Zverevich Russia M 14~ Classic 145 140.4 297.6 170.8 325.1 793.6 291.21
4 Georgiy Palgaev M 17~ Classic 145 143.8 303.1 176.3 308.6 788.1 283.37
5 Roman Nilov M 17~ Classic 145 142.8 264.5 187.4 308.6 760.6 275.05
6 Daniil Frizen M 16~ Classic 145 136.7 286.6 165.3 297.6 749.5 281.57
7 Artem Parshutin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 137.3 259 143.3 308.6 711 265.95
8 Vladislav Sirenko #2 M 15~ Classic 145 141.5 253.5 187.4 242.5 683.4 249.10
9 Nikita Zaytsev M 14~ Classic 145 142.4 220.4 132.2 330.7 683.4 247.79
10 Maksim Petrushkin M 15~ Classic 145 136.9 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 252.23
11 Sergey Terentev M 14~ Classic 145 145.5 214.9 132.2 264.5 611.7 217.89
12 Stepan Gryaznov M 13~ Classic 145 138.9 198.4 115.7 286.6 600.7 222.54
13 Artem Vdovin M 17~ Classic 145 141.8 198.4 121.2 264.5 584.2 212.52
14 Pavel Degtev M 15~ Classic 145 134.1 220.4 115.7 242.5 578.7 221.04
15 Dmitriy Aleksankin M 15~ Classic 145 131.9 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 200.88
16 Nikolay Tormozov Russia M 12~ Classic 145 137.4 192.9 104.7 198.4 496 185.41
DQ Afanasiy Khismatov M 14~ Classic 145 144.6
DQ Ilya Vopilin M 13~ Classic 145 143.6 286.6 176.3
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Borisov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 162.9 352.7 209.4 396.8 959 313.20
2 Mikhail Anikeev M 15~ Classic 163 160.8 369.2 198.4 358.2 925.9 305.22
3 Kirill Zyablov M 15~ Classic 163 160 308.6 192.9 363.7 865.3 286.23
4 Daniil Chechel Russia M 14~ Classic 163 156.6 286.6 192.9 330.7 810.2 272.31
5 Daniil Muzalev M 15~ Classic 163 163.1 275.5 170.8 358.2 804.7 262.55
6 Mikhail Kanatchikov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 156.8 275.5 176.3 286.6 738.5 247.97
7 Aleksandr Kubasov M 15~ Classic 163 160.4 231.5 143.3 330.7 705.4 233.01
8 Igor Poznanskiy M 15~ Classic 163 154 292.1 132.2 275.5 699.9 238.32
9 Aleksey Vorontsov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 152.1 253.5 132.2 297.6 683.4 234.90
10 Mikhail Khomyakov M 14~ Classic 163 154.5 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 224.57
11 Stepan Yunko M 15~ Classic 163 158.8 253.5 132.2 264.5 650.3 216.33
12 Ilya Eliseev M 15~ Classic 163 153.6 209.4 159.8 275.5 644.8 219.92
13 Ilya Matveev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 158.7 220.4 165.3 220.4 606.2 201.77
14 Stepan Antonov M 15~ Classic 163 154.9 209.4 143.3 242.5 595.2 201.68
15 Egor Samsonov M 14~ Classic 163 148.6 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 204.56
DQ Mikhail Valeev M 15~ Classic 163 156.8
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Parshin Russia M 14~ Classic 183 177.1 451.9 209.4 507 1168.4 360.84
2 Aleksandr Fesenko Russia M 15~ Classic 183 176.7 330.7 203.9 407.8 942.4 291.51
3 Mikhail Chetaykin M 14~ Classic 183 178.1 297.6 198.4 374.8 870.8 267.99
4 Pavel Pechenkin M 16~ Classic 183 178.1 319.6 198.4 341.7 859.8 264.60
5 Ivan Soldatov M 14~ Classic 183 182.9 286.6 143.3 308.6 738.5 223.61
6 Egor Ivanushkin M 13~ Classic 183 174.7 253.5 181.8 286.6 722 224.93
7 Kirill Podkolzin M 13~ Classic 183 177.5 264.5 154.3 286.6 705.4 217.53
8 Aleksandr Lesnikov M 16~ Classic 183 178.6 286.6 132.2 286.6 705.4 216.69
9 Daniil Alimov M 16~ Classic 183 169.8 220.4 143.3 286.6 650.3 206.37
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Dorodnov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 196.1 485 297.6 474 1256.6 366.09
2 Rodion Voronkov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 204.9 462.9 264.5 485 1212.5 345.59
3 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 14~ Classic 205 199.7 407.8 220.4 485 1113.3 321.31
4 Nikita Studenikin M 17~ Classic 205 191.4 374.8 220.4 374.8 970 286.22
5 Artyom Papanov M 16~ Classic 205 202.9 319.6 154.3 407.8 881.8 252.52
6 Nikita Romanov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 192 253.5 176.3 330.7 760.6 224.07
7 Dmitriy Glotov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 194.6 242.5 137.8 286.6 666.9 195.03
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Domarev M 17~ Classic 231 230.6 501.5 308.6 507 1317.2 357.52
2 Andrey Chesnokov #4 M 16~ Classic 231 228 440.9 242.5 462.9 1146.4 312.39
3 Maksim Svirin M 17~ Classic 231 220 374.8 176.3 402.3 953.5 263.43
4 Evgeniy Karpukhin M 17~ Classic 231 206.3 330.7 242.5 352.7 925.9 263.04
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Tsarev Russia M 16~ Classic 264 248.1 352.7 242.5 407.8 1003.1 265.95
2 Nikita Barkov Russia M 13~ Classic 264 243.2 209.4 110.2 253.5 573.2 152.86
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Zurab Chetverik M 15~ Classic 264+ 320.3 297.6 159.8 303.1 760.6 191.75